Monterrey logo
Mexico

Monterrey Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
PumasMonterreySunday 18:00

Pumas - Monterrey

Pumas are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonterreyCelayaThursday 03:10

Monterrey - Celaya

Monterrey are playing Celaya at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 30. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

MonterreyQueretaroFebruary 1st 23:00

Monterrey - Queretaro

Monterrey are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on February 1. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Celaya3 - 4Monterreya day ago Full TimeFT

Celaya - Monterrey

Celaya played Monterrey at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on January 23. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Monterrey won 3-4.

Monterrey2 - 2Morelia5 days ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Morelia

Monterrey played Morelia at the Clausura of Mexico on January 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

America2 - 1Monterrey25 days ago Full TimeFT

America - Monterrey

America played Monterrey at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 30. The match kicked off 02:15 UTC. America won 2-1.

Monterrey2 - 1Americaa month ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - America

Monterrey played America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 27. The match kicked off 02:36 UTC. Monterrey won 2-1.

Monterrey2 - 2Al Hilal Riyadha month ago 4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Monterrey - Al Hilal Riyadh

Monterrey played Al Hilal Riyadh at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Monterrey won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Monterrey1 - 2Liverpoola month ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Liverpool

Monterrey played Liverpool at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Liverpool won 1-2.

Monterrey3 - 2Al Sadd SC Dohaa month ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Al Sadd SC Doha

Monterrey played Al Sadd SC Doha at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Monterrey won 3-2.

Necaxa0 - 1Monterrey2 months ago Full TimeFT

Necaxa - Monterrey

Necaxa played Monterrey at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 8. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. Monterrey won 0-1.

Monterrey2 - 1Necaxa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Necaxa

Monterrey played Necaxa at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 5. The match kicked off 03:06 UTC. Monterrey won 2-1.

Santos Laguna1 - 1Monterrey2 months ago Full TimeFT

Santos Laguna - Monterrey

Santos Laguna played Monterrey at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monterrey5 - 2Santos Laguna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Santos Laguna

Monterrey played Santos Laguna at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 29. The match kicked off 01:06 UTC. Monterrey won 5-2.

Monterrey2 - 0Atlas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Atlas

Monterrey played Atlas at the Apertura of Mexico on November 24. The match kicked off 01:10 UTC. Monterrey won 2-0.

Tijuana0 - 4Monterrey3 months ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Monterrey

Tijuana played Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on November 9. The match kicked off 03:10 UTC. Monterrey won 0-4.

Monterrey6 - 0Cafetaleros3 months ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Cafetaleros

Monterrey played Cafetaleros at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on November 6. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Monterrey won 6-0.

Monterrey1 - 1Veracruz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Veracruz

Monterrey played Veracruz at the Apertura of Mexico on November 3. The match kicked off 00:06 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pachuca2 - 3Monterrey3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pachuca - Monterrey

Pachuca played Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on October 31. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Monterrey won 2-3.

Universidad G1 - 2Monterrey3 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad G - Monterrey

Universidad G played Monterrey at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on October 24. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Monterrey won 1-2.

CafetalerosMonterrey3 months ago SuspendedSsp

Cafetaleros - Monterrey

Cafetaleros are playing Monterrey at the Copa MX, Group Stage of Mexico on October 12.

Queretaro2 - 1Monterrey4 months ago Full TimeFT

Queretaro - Monterrey

Queretaro played Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on October 7. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Queretaro won 2-1.

Cruz Azul1 - 1Monterrey4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Monterrey

Cruz Azul played Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on September 26. The match kicked off 02:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monterrey is a football club from Mexico competing in the Clausura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Monterrey in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Monterrey roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Monterrey for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Monterrey goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Monterrey livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Monterrey, who will be playing Pumas on Sunday in the Clausura of Mexico. You can watch Pumas vs Monterrey live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC. After that, Monterrey will play Celaya on Thursday and Queretaro on February 1st.

Matchday Live
OsasunaLevante20:00

Osasuna - Levante

Osasuna are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundKoln19:30

Borussia Dortmund - Koln

Borussia Dortmund are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BresciaAC Milan19:45

Brescia - AC Milan

Brescia are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NiceRennes19:45

Nice - Rennes

Nice are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UtrechtADO Den Haag19:00

Utrecht - ADO Den Haag

Utrecht are playing ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

StandardOostende19:30

Standard - Oostende

Standard are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LokerenOud-Heverlee19:30

Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee

Lokeren are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NorthamptonDerby County20:00

Northampton - Derby County

Northampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

QPRSheffield Wednesday20:00

QPR - Sheffield Wednesday

QPR are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the FA Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SunderlandDoncaster Rovers19:45

Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers

Sunderland are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AuxerreSochaux19:00

Auxerre - Sochaux

Auxerre are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaenAjaccio19:00

Caen - Ajaccio

Caen are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxNiort19:00

Chateauroux - Niort

Chateauroux are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GrenobleChambly19:00

Grenoble - Chambly

Grenoble are playing Chambly at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LorientNancy19:00

Lorient - Nancy

Lorient are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansGuingamp19:00

Orleans - Guingamp

Orleans are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris FCRodez Aveyron19:00

Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron

Paris FC are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciennesLe Mans19:00

Valenciennes - Le Mans

Valenciennes are playing Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HansaHallescher FC18:00

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EmpoliChievo20:00

Empoli - Chievo

Empoli are playing Chievo at the Serie B of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenUtrecht-219:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Utrecht-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

De GraafschapMVV Maastricht19:00

De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht

De Graafschap are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Eindhoven19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Eindhoven

Dordrecht 90 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportDen Bosch19:00

Helmond Sport - Den Bosch

Helmond Sport are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECAjax-219:00

NEC - Ajax-2

NEC are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaVolendam19:00

Roda - Volendam

Roda are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarFC Oss19:00

Telstar - FC Oss

Telstar are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee19:05

Dunfermline - Dundee

Dunfermline are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

CadizRacing Santander20:00

Cadiz - Racing Santander

Cadiz are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenLausanne19:00

Schaffhausen - Lausanne

Schaffhausen are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GenclerbirligiB.B. Gaziantep17:00

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikBursaspor16:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Bursaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Wakra SC13:30

Qatar SC - Al Wakra SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Duhail15:40

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on January 24. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al FeihaAl Taawon12:35

Al Feiha - Al Taawon

Al Feiha are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Nasr Riyadh14:55

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Wahda MeccaAl Hazm Rass17:10

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Hazm Rass

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 24. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al DhafraAl Fujairah14:30

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiHatta Dubai14:30

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Sharjah17:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Everton CDU. Concepcion21:30

Everton CD - U. Concepcion

Everton CD are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on January 24. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

OHigginsUnion La Calera00:00

OHiggins - Union La Calera

OHiggins are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on January 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaUSM Alger19:00

WAC Casablanca - USM Alger

WAC Casablanca are playing USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZamalekTP Mazembe19:00

Zamalek - TP Mazembe

Zamalek are playing TP Mazembe at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cape Town CityBlack Leopards Venda18:00

Cape Town City - Black Leopards Venda

Cape Town City are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedChippa United18:00

SuperSport United - Chippa United

SuperSport United are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PueblaQueretaro03:00

Puebla - Queretaro

Puebla are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaAmerica03:10

Tijuana - America

Tijuana are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

AldosiviLanus20:35

Aldosivi - Lanus

Aldosivi are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataVelez Sarsfield22:40

Gimnasia La Plata - Velez Sarsfield

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Rosario CentralHuracan00:45

Rosario Central - Huracan

Rosario Central are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Union Santa FeArgentinos Juniors00:45

Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors

Union Santa Fe are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasCD Jaguares23:00

Rionegro Aguilas - CD Jaguares

Rionegro Aguilas are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Once CaldasSanta Fe Bogota01:05

Once Caldas - Santa Fe Bogota

Once Caldas are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Apertura of Colombia on January 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Generali DiazNacional Asuncion21:00

Generali Diaz - Nacional Asuncion

Generali Diaz are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo San Lorenzo12 de Octubre23:15

Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-1.

Melbourne Victory0 - 0Sydney FC21'

Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC

Melbourne Victory are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Manly United FC0 - 0St George SaintsHalf TimeHT

Manly United FC - St George Saints

Manly United FC are playing St George Saints at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Urartu0 - 0ArmavirHalf TimeHT

Urartu - Armavir

Urartu are playing Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Campbelltown City0 - 0Adelaide Olympic27'

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic

Campbelltown City are playing Adelaide Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MetroStarsWest Adelaide09:00

MetroStars - West Adelaide

MetroStars are playing West Adelaide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

VisakhaBhayangkara09:00

Visakha - Bhayangkara

Visakha are playing Bhayangkara at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Zemplin MichalovceKesla09:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Kesla

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Kesla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

DubnicaProstejov10:00

Dubnica - Prostejov

Dubnica are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EsbjergFredericia10:00

Esbjerg - Fredericia

Esbjerg are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Partizan BardejovResovia Rzeszow10:00

Partizan Bardejov - Resovia Rzeszow

Partizan Bardejov are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCPerth Glory U-2110:30

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory U-21

Sorrento FC are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ChojniczankaUnia Janikowo11:00

Chojniczanka - Unia Janikowo

Chojniczanka are playing Unia Janikowo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KF GostivarKF KEK11:00

KF Gostivar - KF KEK

KF Gostivar are playing KF KEK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandAGF Aarhus12:00

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SilkeborgMidtjylland12:00

Silkeborg - Midtjylland

Silkeborg are playing Midtjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SturmPogon Szczecin12:00

Sturm - Pogon Szczecin

Sturm are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ViborgSonderjylland12:00

Viborg - Sonderjylland

Viborg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalcattaArmadale12:30

Balcatta - Armadale

Balcatta are playing Armadale at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

StuttgartDynamo Dresden12:30

Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden

Stuttgart are playing Dynamo Dresden at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CeljeRogaska13:00

Celje - Rogaska

Celje are playing Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TerengganuMadura United13:00

Terengganu - Madura United

Terengganu are playing Madura United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hamburger-2Hertha-213:15

Hamburger-2 - Hertha-2

Hamburger-2 are playing Hertha-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

AdmiraHorn14:00

Admira - Horn

Admira are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DesnaNeftci Baku14:00

Desna - Neftci Baku

Desna are playing Neftci Baku at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebOrijent 191914:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Orijent 1919

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Orijent 1919 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Hajduk Split14:00

Dynamo K. - Hajduk Split

Dynamo K. are playing Hajduk Split at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskBeroe14:00

Lechia Gdansk - Beroe

Lechia Gdansk are playing Beroe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MariupolDinamo Brest14:00

Mariupol - Dinamo Brest

Mariupol are playing Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DniproBacka Topola14:30

Dnipro - Backa Topola

Dnipro are playing Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OleksandriaMakedonija14:30

Oleksandria - Makedonija

Oleksandria are playing Makedonija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HaladasLafnitz15:00

Haladas - Lafnitz

Haladas are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OrebroJonkoping S.15:00

Orebro - Jonkoping S.

Orebro are playing Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaJagiellonia15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Jagiellonia

Viitorul Constanta are playing Jagiellonia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtWolfsberger AC-216:00

Austria Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC-2

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DundalkCSKA16:00

Dundalk - CSKA

Dundalk are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudBodo-Glimt16:00

Grorud - Bodo-Glimt

Grorud are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ruch ChorzowLichtenberg16:00

Ruch Chorzow - Lichtenberg

Ruch Chorzow are playing Lichtenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartSorlandslaget16:00

Start - Sorlandslaget

Start are playing Sorlandslaget at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaKFUM Oslo16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - KFUM Oslo

Ullensaker Kisa are playing KFUM Oslo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACUniversitatea Craiova16:00

Wolfsberger AC - Universitatea Craiova

Wolfsberger AC are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg-2Wacker Nordhausen16:00

Wolfsburg-2 - Wacker Nordhausen

Wolfsburg-2 are playing Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

First ViennaSC Retz17:00

First Vienna - SC Retz

First Vienna are playing SC Retz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HolbaekKarlslunde17:00

Holbaek - Karlslunde

Holbaek are playing Karlslunde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MannsworthStripfing17:00

Mannsworth - Stripfing

Mannsworth are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RaufossHam-Kam17:00

Raufoss - Ham-Kam

Raufoss are playing Ham-Kam at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovan-2Admira-217:00

Slovan-2 - Admira-2

Slovan-2 are playing Admira-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StrommenElverum17:00

Strommen - Elverum

Strommen are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ThistedNorresundby17:00

Thisted - Norresundby

Thisted are playing Norresundby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaerumMoss18:00

Baerum - Moss

Baerum are playing Moss at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HurthFortuna Koln18:00

Hurth - Fortuna Koln

Hurth are playing Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoMalmo FF18:00

IFK Malmo - Malmo FF

IFK Malmo are playing Malmo FF at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NeusiedlRapid18:00

Neusiedl - Rapid

Neusiedl are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandDrochtersen18:30

Oberneuland - Drochtersen

Oberneuland are playing Drochtersen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Brisbane CityMoreton Bay United04:00

Brisbane City - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane City are playing Moreton Bay United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Charleroi U-2118:00

Lommel United U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Chelsea U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Leeds U-2313:00

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Sheffield Utd U-2313:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Hull City U-2313:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Barnsley U-2313:30

Birmingham U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuTallinna Kalev15:45

Vaprus Parnu - Tallinna Kalev

Vaprus Parnu are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 24. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MaarduLegion17:35

Maardu - Legion

Maardu are playing Legion at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 24. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

QuevillyPau17:00

Quevilly - Pau

Quevilly are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoAvranches19:00

Bastia-Borgo - Avranches

Bastia-Borgo are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneCreteil19:00

Boulogne - Creteil

Boulogne are playing Creteil at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetLaval19:00

Cholet - Laval

Cholet are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gazelec AjaccioToulon19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio - Toulon

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Toulon at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneConcarneau19:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Concarneau

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereVillefranche19:00

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Red StarBourg-Peronnas19:00

Red Star - Bourg-Peronnas

Red Star are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stade BordelaisNantes-218:00

Stade Bordelais - Nantes-2

Stade Bordelais are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Koln-2RW Essen18:00

Koln-2 - RW Essen

Koln-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MagpiesLincoln19:30

Magpies - Lincoln

Magpies are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChaniaPlatanias16:30

Chania - Platanias

Chania are playing Platanias at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Leiknir R.Valur19:00

Leiknir R. - Valur

Leiknir R. are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R.Fram21:00

Vikingur R. - Fram

Vikingur R. are playing Fram at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon13:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilBnei Sakhnin13:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionMaccabi Ahi Nazareth13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimBeitar Tel Aviv13:00

Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv

Kafr Qasim are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Asi GilboaRobi Shapira09:00

Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Asi Gilboa are playing Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hapoel Migdal HaemekHapoel Bnei Arara10:30

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Hapoel Migdal Haemek are playing Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Maccabi Kiryat AtaTira10:30

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Tira

Maccabi Kiryat Ata are playing Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hapoel HerzliyaHapoel Kaukab10:45

Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Kaukab

Hapoel Herzliya are playing Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Hapoel IksalMaccabi Tzur Shalom11:00

Hapoel Iksal - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Iksal are playing Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei ZalafaIroni Tiberias11:30

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa are playing Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ironi Baka El GarbiyaDaburiyya Osama11:30

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Baka El Garbiya are playing Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar KanaMaccabi Ironi Tamra12:00

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Hapoel Kfar Kana are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nordia JerusalemMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa10:45

Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Nordia Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Hapoel AzorHakoah Ramat Gan11:00

Hapoel Azor - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Hapoel Azor are playing Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi HerzeliyaMaccabi Shaarayim11:00

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Shaarayim

Maccabi Herzeliya are playing Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Kiryat GatMaccabi Yavne11:00

Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Maccabi Yavne

Maccabi Kiryat Gat are playing Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi ShaarayimMaccabi Herzeliya11:00

Maccabi Shaarayim - Maccabi Herzeliya

Maccabi Shaarayim are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Agudat Sport AshdodHapoel Bikat Hayarden11:15

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Agudat Sport Ashdod are playing Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Hapoel MarmorekIroni Or Yehuda11:15

Hapoel Marmorek - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Marmorek are playing Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Holon YarmiyahuMaccabi Ashdod11:20

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Ashdod

Holon Yarmiyahu are playing Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on January 24. The match will kick off 11:20 UTC.

Chievo U-19Roma U-1913:30

Chievo U-19 - Roma U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cittadella U-19Spal U-1913:30

Cittadella U-19 - Spal U-19

Cittadella U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Udinese U-19Cremonese U-1914:00

Udinese U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MostaBirkirkara FC18:00

Mosta - Birkirkara FC

Mosta are playing Birkirkara FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Newry CityH-W Welders19:45

Newry City - H-W Welders

Newry City are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IbarraAtletico Tacoronte21:00

Ibarra - Atletico Tacoronte

Ibarra are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaPanaderia Pulido21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Panaderia Pulido

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Flint TownColwyn Bay FC19:45

Flint Town - Colwyn Bay FC

Flint Town are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PenybontCardiff MU19:45

Penybont - Cardiff MU

Penybont are playing Cardiff MU at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmmanfordCaernarfon20:00

Ammanford - Caernarfon

Ammanford are playing Caernarfon at the FA Cup of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachAfan LidoPostponedPst

Cambrian Clydach - Afan Lido

Cambrian Clydach are playing Afan Lido at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 24.

Taffs WellGoytre United19:30

Taffs Well - Goytre United

Taffs Well are playing Goytre United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HyderabadMumbai City14:00

Hyderabad - Mumbai City

Hyderabad are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al ArabiAl Quadsia14:45

Al Arabi - Al Quadsia

Al Arabi are playing Al Quadsia at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Oman FCAl-Nahda13:05

Oman FC - Al-Nahda

Oman FC are playing Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Nasr SalalahSaham13:30

Al Nasr Salalah - Saham

Al Nasr Salalah are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al-OrubaAl-Seeb15:30

Al-Oruba - Al-Seeb

Al-Oruba are playing Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FanjaMuscat15:30

Fanja - Muscat

Fanja are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on January 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al SahelHottin12:00

Al Sahel - Hottin

Al Sahel are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al-JaziraJabala12:00

Al-Jazira - Jabala

Al-Jazira are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaishIttihad12:00

Jaish - Ittihad

Jaish are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NawaeirShorta12:00

Nawaeir - Shorta

Nawaeir are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeshrinFoutoua12:00

Teshrin - Foutoua

Teshrin are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WahdaKarama12:00

Wahda - Karama

Wahda are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WathbahTaliya12:00

Wathbah - Taliya

Wathbah are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Ain U-21Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-2114:30

Al Ain U-21 - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21

Al Ain U-21 are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Jazeera U-21Ajman U-2114:30

Al Jazeera U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Jazeera U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Banni Yas U-21Al Nasr U-2114:30

Banni Yas U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Banni Yas U-21 are playing Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ittihad Kalba U-21Al Wasl Dubai U-2114:30

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Al Wasl Dubai U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 are playing Al Wasl Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al UroobaDibba Al Hisn13:05

Al Urooba - Dibba Al Hisn

Al Urooba are playing Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

EmiratesMasfut13:05

Emirates - Masfut

Emirates are playing Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on January 24. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Etoile FilantePolice BF15:30

Etoile Filante - Police BF

Etoile Filante are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BK MilanGambia Ports16:30

BK Milan - Gambia Ports

BK Milan are playing Gambia Ports at the GFA League of Gambia on January 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Banjul UtdHawks16:30

Banjul Utd - Hawks

Banjul Utd are playing Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on January 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Brikama UnitedGamtel16:30

Brikama United - Gamtel

Brikama United are playing Gamtel at the GFA League of Gambia on January 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WAFALiberty Professionals15:00

WAFA - Liberty Professionals

WAFA are playing Liberty Professionals at the Premier League of Ghana on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesBechem United18:00

Legon Cities - Bechem United

Legon Cities are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lupe Ole SoagaVeitongo03:00

Lupe Ole Soaga - Veitongo

Lupe Ole Soaga are playing Veitongo at the Champions League, Preliminary Round of Oceania on January 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedCape Umoya United13:30

Steenberg United - Cape Umoya United

Steenberg United are playing Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WaterhouseDunbeholden00:00

Waterhouse - Dunbeholden

Waterhouse are playing Dunbeholden at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoCimarrones01:00

Tampico Madero - Cimarrones

Tampico Madero are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VenadosZacatepec03:00

Venados - Zacatepec

Venados are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Necaxa WAmerica W22:00

Necaxa W - America W

Necaxa W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juarez WPachuca W02:00

Juarez W - Pachuca W

Juarez W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Police FCAthletic Club22:00

Police FC - Athletic Club

Police FC are playing Athletic Club at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

W Connection FCSan Juan Jabloteh22:00

W Connection FC - San Juan Jabloteh

W Connection FC are playing San Juan Jabloteh at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Point FortinCunupia23:00

Point Fortin - Cunupia

Point Fortin are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dock SudEl Porvenir20:00

Dock Sud - El Porvenir

Dock Sud are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory U-23Adelaide United U-2323:30

Melbourne Victory U-23 - Adelaide United U-23

Melbourne Victory U-23 are playing Adelaide United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Sydney FC U-23Canberra United U-2307:00

Sydney FC U-23 - Canberra United U-23

Sydney FC U-23 are playing Canberra United U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Western Sydney U-23Newcastle Jets U-2307:00

Western Sydney U-23 - Newcastle Jets U-23

Western Sydney U-23 are playing Newcastle Jets U-23 at the Y-League of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedCanterbury United00:00

Southern United - Canterbury United

Southern United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 25. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedTasman United02:00

Waitakere United - Tasman United

Waitakere United are playing Tasman United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Venezuela U-23Ecuador U-2323:00

Venezuela U-23 - Ecuador U-23

Venezuela U-23 are playing Ecuador U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chile U-23Argentina U-2301:30

Chile U-23 - Argentina U-23

Chile U-23 are playing Argentina U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Ismaily SCEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Ismaily SC - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Ismaily SC are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.