Monaco logo
France

Monaco Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
DijonMonacoSaturday 19:00

Dijon - Monaco

Dijon are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Monaco1 - 0Montpellier4 days ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Montpellier

Monaco played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Monaco won 1-0.

Amiens1 - 2Monaco10 days ago Full TimeFT

Amiens - Monaco

Amiens played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Monaco won 1-2.

Monaco1 - 0Angers14 days ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Angers

Monaco played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on February 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monaco won 1-0.

Nimes3 - 1Monaco17 days ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Monaco

Nimes played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nimes won 3-1.

Monaco0 - 1Saint-Etienne21 days ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Saint-Etienne

Monaco played Saint-Etienne at the National cup of France on January 28. The match kicked off 19:55 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 0-1.

Monaco1 - 3Strasbourg24 days ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Strasbourg

Monaco played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 1-3.

St Pryve1 - 3Monacoa month ago Full TimeFT

St Pryve - Monaco

St Pryve played Monaco at the National cup of France on January 20. The match kicked off 19:55 UTC. Monaco won 1-3.

Monaco1 - 4PSGa month ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - PSG

Monaco played PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on January 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSG won 1-4.

PSG3 - 3Monacoa month ago Full TimeFT

PSG - Monaco

PSG played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on January 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Monaco5 - 1Lille2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Lille

Monaco played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Monaco won 5-1.

Monaco0 - 3Lille2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Lille

Monaco played Lille at the League Cup of France on December 17. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Lille won 0-3.

Angers0 - 0Monaco2 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Monaco

Angers played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monaco3 - 0Amiens2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Amiens

Monaco played Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Monaco won 3-0.

Toulouse1 - 2Monaco2 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Monaco

Toulouse played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monaco won 1-2.

Bordeaux2 - 1Monaco3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bordeaux - Monaco

Bordeaux played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 2-1.

Monaco2 - 1Genoa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Genoa

Monaco played Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Monaco won 2-1.

Monaco1 - 0Dijon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Monaco - Dijon

Monaco played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Monaco won 1-0.

Saint-Etienne1 - 0Monaco3 months ago Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Monaco

Saint-Etienne played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on November 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 1-0.

Nantes0 - 1Monaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantes - Monaco

Nantes played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on October 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Monaco won 0-1.

Montpellier3 - 1Monaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Montpellier - Monaco

Montpellier played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on October 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Montpellier won 3-1.

Monaco (also known as AS Monaco or AS Monaco FC) is a football club from France competing in the Ligue 1 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Monaco in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Monaco roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Monaco for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Monaco goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Monaco livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Monaco, who will be playing Dijon on Saturday in the Ligue 1 of France. You can watch Dijon vs Monaco live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridLiverpool20:00

Atletico Madrid - Liverpool

Atletico Madrid are playing Liverpool at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundPSG20:00

Borussia Dortmund - PSG

Borussia Dortmund are playing PSG at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedWimbledon19:45

Oxford United - Wimbledon

Oxford United are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedGillingham19:45

Southend United - Gillingham

Southend United are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Macclesfield TownPlymouth19:45

Macclesfield Town - Plymouth

Macclesfield Town are playing Plymouth at the League Two of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthExeter19:45

Portsmouth - Exeter

Portsmouth are playing Exeter at the EFL Trophy of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FK Kom Podgorica0 - 1OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

FK Kom Podgorica played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 0-1.

Rudar Pljevlja3 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici

Rudar Pljevlja played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 3-1.

Mladost Podgorica1 - 1Buducnost90 +3'

Mladost Podgorica - Buducnost

Mladost Podgorica are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

ZetaSutjeska Niksic16:30

Zeta - Sutjeska Niksic

Zeta are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FalkirkEast Fife19:45

Falkirk - East Fife

Falkirk are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellSt. Mirren19:45

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell are playing St. Mirren at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Perth GloryFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Perth Glory

F.C.Tokyo played Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

FC Seoul1 - 0Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Melbourne Victory

FC Seoul played Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. FC Seoul won 1-0.

Chiangrai United0 - 1Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan

Chiangrai United played Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 0-1.

Al Ain1 - 0Al Nasr RiyadhHalf TimeHT

Al Ain - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ain are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. It's half time and Al Ain are winning 1-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha0 - 0Sepahan16'

Al Sadd SC Doha - Sepahan

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Sepahan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Sharjah0 - 1Persepolis15'

Al Sharjah - Persepolis

Al Sharjah are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and Persepolis are winning 0-1.

Al Taawon0 - 0Al Duhail15'

Al Taawon - Al Duhail

Al Taawon are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportes PereiraCD Jaguares00:40

Deportes Pereira - CD Jaguares

Deportes Pereira are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 19. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

AraguaCoquimbo Unido22:15

Aragua - Coquimbo Unido

Aragua are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union La CaleraFluminense22:15

Union La Calera - Fluminense

Union La Calera are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

AucasVelez Sarsfield00:30

Aucas - Velez Sarsfield

Aucas are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarNacional Potosi00:30

Melgar - Nacional Potosi

Melgar are playing Nacional Potosi at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Indep. MedellinTucuman00:30

Indep. Medellin - Tucuman

Indep. Medellin are playing Tucuman at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chernomorets1 - 2AkronFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Akron

Chernomorets played Akron at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Akron won 1-2.

Blacktown Spartans1 - 0Bankstown UnitedFull TimeFT

Blacktown Spartans - Bankstown United

Blacktown Spartans played Bankstown United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Blacktown Spartans won 1-0.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 2AremaFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Arema

Persebaya Surabaya played Arema at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-2.

Tay Ninh3 - 0Binh ThuanFull TimeFT

Tay Ninh - Binh Thuan

Tay Ninh played Binh Thuan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Tay Ninh won 3-0.

Pskov-7471 - 1Zvezda S-PFull TimeFT

Pskov-747 - Zvezda S-P

Pskov-747 played Zvezda S-P at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Van1 - 2SevanFull TimeFT

Van - Sevan

Van played Sevan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sevan won 1-2.

Ararat-23 - 1Lokomotiv YerevanFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Ararat-2 played Lokomotiv Yerevan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Ararat-2 won 3-1.

Chojniczanka2 - 2Sokol OstrodaFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Sokol Ostroda

Chojniczanka played Sokol Ostroda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ilves5 - 1Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Ilves - Tallinna Kalev

Ilves played Tallinna Kalev at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ilves won 5-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dila Gori

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Dila Gori at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden3 - 0WesterloFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Westerlo

Sint-Truiden played Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 3-0.

Avangard1 - 1PopradFull TimeFT

Avangard - Poprad

Avangard played Poprad at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Irtish3 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Irtish - Isloch

Irtish played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Irtish won 3-1.

Krystal1 - 1TavriyaFull TimeFT

Krystal - Tavriya

Krystal played Tavriya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo1 - 1FC MinskFull TimeFT

Dinamo - FC Minsk

Dinamo played FC Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo BrestKaspyi14:00

Dinamo Brest - Kaspyi

Dinamo Brest are playing Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gefle1 - 0Frej90 +3'

Gefle - Frej

Gefle are playing Frej at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gefle are winning 1-0.

Mura5 - 1Odranci71'

Mura - Odranci

Mura are playing Odranci at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mura are winning 5-1.

Zvezda Perm1 - 0Ufa-269'

Zvezda Perm - Ufa-2

Zvezda Perm are playing Ufa-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zvezda Perm are winning 1-0.

Ufa2 - 1RapperswilHalf TimeHT

Ufa - Rapperswil

Ufa are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Ufa are winning 2-1.

Valerenga0 - 2LokomotivHalf TimeHT

Valerenga - Lokomotiv

Valerenga are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Lokomotiv are winning 0-2.

Granicar ZupanjaCibalia16:00

Granicar Zupanja - Cibalia

Granicar Zupanja are playing Cibalia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ElfsborgOdd16:30

Elfsborg - Odd

Elfsborg are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KristiansundBrattvag16:30

Kristiansund - Brattvag

Kristiansund are playing Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GiesenViktoria Aschaffenburg17:00

Giesen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Giesen are playing Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforForward17:30

Degerfor - Forward

Degerfor are playing Forward at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KogeB 93 Copenhagen17:30

Koge - B 93 Copenhagen

Koge are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SchweinfurtATSV Erlangen17:30

Schweinfurt - ATSV Erlangen

Schweinfurt are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HassleholmsEslov18:00

Hassleholms - Eslov

Hassleholms are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hessen DreieichBad Vilbel18:00

Hessen Dreieich - Bad Vilbel

Hessen Dreieich are playing Bad Vilbel at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingJonkoping S.18:00

IFK Norrkoping - Jonkoping S.

IFK Norrkoping are playing Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Orlando CityKR Reykjavik23:00

Orlando City - KR Reykjavik

Orlando City are playing KR Reykjavik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarrowDover19:45

Barrow - Dover

Barrow are playing Dover at the National League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdBath19:45

Maidstone Utd - Bath

Maidstone Utd are playing Bath at the National League South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oxford CityDorking Wanderers19:45

Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers

Oxford City are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alfreton TownLeamington19:45

Alfreton Town - Leamington

Alfreton Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrackleySouthport19:45

Brackley - Southport

Brackley are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChesterKings Lynn Town19:45

Chester - Kings Lynn Town

Chester are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringHerefordPostponedPst

Kettering - Hereford

Kettering are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on February 18.

Hayes and YeadingBlackfield-Langley19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Blackfield-Langley

Hayes and Yeading are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHendon19:45

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyTruro City19:45

Salisbury - Truro City

Salisbury are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yate TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine

Yate Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bishops StortfordEnfield Town19:45

Bishops Stortford - Enfield Town

Bishops Stortford are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent

Bowers Pitsea are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East ThurrockCarshalton Athletic19:45

East Thurrock - Carshalton Athletic

East Thurrock are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateHornchurch19:45

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals

Merstham are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterStafford Rangers19:45

FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers

FC United of Manchester are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrington TownGrantham Town19:45

Warrington Town - Grantham Town

Warrington Town are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Whitby TownRadcliffe BoroPostponedPst

Whitby Town - Radcliffe Boro

Whitby Town are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18.

Portsmouth U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Millwall U-231 - 0Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Millwall U-23 won 1-0.

Barnsley U-230 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 0-2.

AlvechurchKings LangleyPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Kings Langley

Alvechurch are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18.

Lowestoft TownStourbridge19:45

Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge

Lowestoft Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Royston TownBiggleswade Town19:45

Royston Town - Biggleswade Town

Royston Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Blackburn U-18Preston U-1819:00

Blackburn U-18 - Preston U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Preston U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninBeitar Tel Aviv17:05

Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Afula17:05

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Bnei Lod17:05

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:05

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Petah Tikva17:05

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:05

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ashkelon17:05

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

VV Alkmaar WTwente W18:30

VV Alkmaar W - Twente W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Feyenoord-20 - 1NEC-2Full TimeFT

Feyenoord-2 - NEC-2

Feyenoord-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NEC-2 won 0-1.

NAC-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

NAC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NAC-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Willem U-191 - 0Zwolle U-1913'

Willem U-19 - Zwolle U-19

Willem U-19 are playing Zwolle U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Willem U-19 are winning 1-0.

DergviewQueens University20:00

Dergview - Queens University

Dergview are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tambov1 - 1ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kr. Sovetov3 - 3TomFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Tom

Kr. Sovetov played Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Riga0 - 1ShinnikFull TimeFT

Riga - Shinnik

Riga played Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 0-1.

SKA RostovMordovia16:15

SKA Rostov - Mordovia

SKA Rostov are playing Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dundee United U-204 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 4-0.

Dunfermline U-201 - 3Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Ross County U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-3.

St. Mirren U-202 - 3Hearts U-2090 +2'

St. Mirren U-20 - Hearts U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hearts U-20 are winning 2-3.

Bangor CityConwy Borough19:45

Bangor City - Conwy Borough

Bangor City are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachAfan Lido19:30

Cambrian Clydach - Afan Lido

Cambrian Clydach are playing Afan Lido at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-204 - 0Palestine U-20Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-20 - Palestine U-20

Saudi Arabia U-20 played Palestine U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-20 won 4-0.

Sudan U-200 - 2Libya U-20Full TimeFT

Sudan U-20 - Libya U-20

Sudan U-20 played Libya U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Libya U-20 won 0-2.

Algeria U-200 - 1Egypt U-20Half TimeHT

Algeria U-20 - Egypt U-20

Algeria U-20 are playing Egypt U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. It's half time and Egypt U-20 are winning 0-1.

United Arab Emirates U-200 - 0Senegal U-20Half TimeHT

United Arab Emirates U-20 - Senegal U-20

United Arab Emirates U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Neftchi Kochkor-AtaKhujand08:00

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Khujand

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata are playing Khujand at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKC1 - 2Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 18. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 1-2.

Abahani Chittagong1 - 2ArambaghFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arambagh won 1-2.

Pegasus2 - 3Lee ManFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Lee Man

Pegasus played Lee Man at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Lee Man won 2-3.

Happy Valley AAGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

ErbilAl Hudod11:30

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on February 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ibri2 - 1Al-OrubaFull TimeFT

Ibri - Al-Oruba

Ibri played Al-Oruba at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 18. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Ibri won 2-1.

Al-Nahda1 - 0Dhufar10'

Al-Nahda - Dhufar

Al-Nahda are playing Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 18. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Nahda are winning 1-0.

Al Thuqbah7 - 1HottainFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Hottain

Al Thuqbah played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 7-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 1Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Mojzel played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 0-1.

Al Jabalain1 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Jabalain won 1-0.

Al Najoom1 - 1Al Baten35'

Al Najoom - Al Baten

Al Najoom are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

OhodAl-Khaleej16:00

Ohod - Al-Khaleej

Ohod are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Amal Bou Saada6 - 0ASM Oran90 +4'

Amal Bou Saada - ASM Oran

Amal Bou Saada are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Amal Bou Saada are winning 6-0.

RC Arba1 - 0MO Bejaia90 +4'

RC Arba - MO Bejaia

RC Arba are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and RC Arba are winning 1-0.

RC Relizane1 - 0USM Annaba87'

RC Relizane - USM Annaba

RC Relizane are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and RC Relizane are winning 1-0.

Al Ahly CairoEl GounahPostponedPst

Al Ahly Cairo - El Gounah

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Al MokawloonZamalekPostponedPst

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

ENPPI CairoAswan FCPostponedPst

ENPPI Cairo - Aswan FC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

FC MasrAl Masry Port SaidPostponedPst

FC Masr - Al Masry Port Said

FC Masr are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Misr El-MaqashaWadi DeglaPostponedPst

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

PyramidsEl Entag El HarbyPostponedPst

Pyramids - El Entag El Harby

Pyramids are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Talaea El GeishSmouhaPostponedPst

Talaea El Geish - Smouha

Talaea El Geish are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

TantaIsmaily SCPostponedPst

Tanta - Ismaily SC

Tanta are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

OCK KhouribgaOCS Safi16:00

OCK Khouribga - OCS Safi

OCK Khouribga are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraHilal Obayed16:30

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal Obayed

El Ahli Atbara are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on February 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Coastal Union1 - 2Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Coastal Union - Ruvu Shooting

Coastal Union played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 1-2.

JKT Tanzania0 - 0Biashara Mara UnitedFull TimeFT

JKT Tanzania - Biashara Mara United

JKT Tanzania played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mbao3 - 1Singida UnitedFull TimeFT

Mbao - Singida United

Mbao played Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbao won 3-1.

Mbeya City2 - 1LipuliFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Lipuli

Mbeya City played Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 2-1.

Namungo2 - 1Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Namungo - Kinondoni MC

Namungo played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 2-1.

Polisi Tanzania1 - 1Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans

Polisi Tanzania played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SimbaKagera Sugar13:00

Simba - Kagera Sugar

Simba are playing Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsMtibwa Sugar13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar

Tanzania Prisons are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vipers0 - 0KCCAFull TimeFT

Vipers - KCCA

Vipers played KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Busonga United3 - 0URAFull TimeFT

Busonga United - URA

Busonga United played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Busonga United won 3-0.

Police Uganda1 - 2Bright StarsFull TimeFT

Police Uganda - Bright Stars

Police Uganda played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bright Stars won 1-2.

Wakiso Giants2 - 1MaroonsFull TimeFT

Wakiso Giants - Maroons

Wakiso Giants played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 2-1.

Portmore UnitedCruz Azul01:00

Portmore United - Cruz Azul

Portmore United are playing Cruz Azul at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LeonLos Angeles FC03:00

Leon - Los Angeles FC

Leon are playing Los Angeles FC at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MotaguaAtlanta United03:00

Motagua - Atlanta United

Motagua are playing Atlanta United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Guadalope U-20Belize U-2020:30

Guadalope U-20 - Belize U-20

Guadalope U-20 are playing Belize U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Curacao U-20Saint Martin U-2023:30

Curacao U-20 - Saint Martin U-20

Curacao U-20 are playing Saint Martin U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

MoreliaTijuana01:00

Morelia - Tijuana

Morelia are playing Tijuana at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaPachuca03:10

Toluca - Pachuca

Toluca are playing Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 19. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Defence ForceCunupia22:00

Defence Force - Cunupia

Defence Force are playing Cunupia at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Point FortinW Connection FC23:00

Point Fortin - W Connection FC

Point Fortin are playing W Connection FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Police FCClub Sando00:00

Police FC - Club Sando

Police FC are playing Club Sando at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Los AndesDefensores Unidos00:10

Los Andes - Defensores Unidos

Los Andes are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Club LujanArgentino MerloSuspendedSsp

Club Lujan - Argentino Merlo

Club Lujan are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 18.

Deportivo LaferrereEl Porvenir20:00

Deportivo Laferrere - El Porvenir

Deportivo Laferrere are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESFigueirense00:30

Vitoria ES - Figueirense

Vitoria ES are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Redlands United0 - 8Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Redlands United - Queensland Lions

Redlands United played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-8.

Brisbane Roar U-213 - 0CapalabaFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Capalaba

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Brisbane Roar U-21 won 3-0.

Croatia U-194 - 0Austria U-19Full TimeFT

Croatia U-19 - Austria U-19

Croatia U-19 played Austria U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia U-19 won 4-0.

Scotland U-19Czech Republic U-1917:00

Scotland U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malampa Revivors2 - 2Henderson EelsFull TimeFT

Malampa Revivors - Henderson Eels

Malampa Revivors played Henderson Eels at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

ABM GalaxyEastern Suburbs FC01:00

ABM Galaxy - Eastern Suburbs FC

ABM Galaxy are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Hienghene SportHekari Utd04:00

Hienghene Sport - Hekari Utd

Hienghene Sport are playing Hekari Utd at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 19. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.