Upcoming Fixtures
EnergeticianulMioveniSunday 09:00

Energeticianul - Mioveni

Energeticianul are playing Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on March 24. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MioveniASU Poli TimisoaraMarch 30th 09:00

Mioveni - ASU Poli Timisoara

Mioveni are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on March 30. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Mioveni1 - 4Chindia Targoviste6 days ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste

Mioveni played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on March 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-4.

Metaloglobus2 - 0Mioveni12 days ago Full TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Mioveni

Metaloglobus played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on March 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 2-0.

Mioveni2 - 2Pandurii19 days ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Pandurii

Mioveni played Pandurii at the Liga II of Romania on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Balotesti0 - 2Miovenia month ago Full TimeFT

Balotesti - Mioveni

Balotesti played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on February 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mioveni won 0-2.

Mioveni1 - 1Chindia Targovistea month ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste

Mioveni played Chindia Targoviste at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mioveni0 - 4Sportul Snagov3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Sportul Snagov

Mioveni played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on December 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 0-4.

Academica Clinceni2 - 1Mioveni4 months ago Full TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Mioveni

Academica Clinceni played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on December 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Academica Clinceni won 2-1.

UTA Arad2 - 1Mioveni4 months ago Full TimeFT

UTA Arad - Mioveni

UTA Arad played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on November 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 2-1.

Mioveni1 - 1ACS Poli Timisoara4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - ACS Poli Timisoara

Mioveni played ACS Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ripensia Timisoara1 - 1Mioveni4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni

Ripensia Timisoara played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mioveni4 - 0Braila4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Braila

Mioveni played Braila at the Liga II of Romania on November 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mioveni won 4-0.

Farul Constanta3 - 3Mioveni5 months ago Full TimeFT

Farul Constanta - Mioveni

Farul Constanta played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on November 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mioveni0 - 5Sepsi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Sepsi

Mioveni played Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on October 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sepsi won 0-5.

Mioveni2 - 1Daco-Getica5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Daco-Getica

Mioveni played Daco-Getica at the Liga II of Romania on October 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mioveni won 2-1.

Mioveni2 - 1Luceafarul Oradea5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Luceafarul Oradea

Mioveni played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on October 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 2-1.

Mioveni0 - 1Arges5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mioveni - Arges

Mioveni played Arges at the Liga II of Romania on October 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Arges won 0-1.

Aerostar Bacau0 - 3Mioveni5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aerostar Bacau - Mioveni

Aerostar Bacau played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on October 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 0-3.

Sporting Liesti0 - 3Mioveni6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Liesti - Mioveni

Sporting Liesti played Mioveni at the National Cup of Romania on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mioveni won 0-3.

ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 0Mioveni6 months ago Full TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Mioveni

ASU Poli Timisoara played Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ASU Poli Timisoara won 1-0.

Pandurii1 - 3Mioveni6 months ago Full TimeFT

Pandurii - Mioveni

Pandurii played Mioveni at the National Cup of Romania on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mioveni won 1-3.

Mioveni is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga II of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Mioveni in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Mioveni roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Mioveni for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Mioveni goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Mioveni livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Mioveni, who will be playing Energeticianul on Sunday in the Liga II of Romania. You can watch Energeticianul vs Mioveni live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC. After that, Mioveni will play ASU Poli Timisoara on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.