Matsumoto Yamaga FC logo
Japan

Matsumoto Yamaga FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Ehime FC1 - 2Matsumoto Yamaga FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Ehime FC played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 1-2.

Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Cerezo Osaka played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League Cup of Japan on February 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 4-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 1Shonan Bellmare6 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gamba Osaka4 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Gamba Osaka played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on November 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 4-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 0-1.

Sagan Tosu1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Sagan Tosu played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 1-0.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Cerezo Osaka played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on November 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 1Kashima Antlers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kashima Antlers

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC8 months ago Full TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Vegalta Sendai played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on October 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 0-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0F.C.Tokyo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - F.C.Tokyo

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on September 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vissel Kobe2 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Vissel Kobe played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 2-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0Oita Trinita9 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Oita Trinita

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 2Matsumoto Yamaga FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Urawa Red Diamonds played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on August 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 1-2.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 1Nagoya Grampus Eight10 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Shimizu S-Pulse played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 1-0.

Kawasaki Frontale0 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FC10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Kawasaki Frontale played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC2 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima10 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 1Jubilo Iwataa year ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Jubilo Iwata

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 0-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 3Gamba Osakaa year ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Gamba Osaka

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on June 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-3.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 1Vegalta Sendaia year ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vegalta Sendai

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on June 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 0-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC (also known as Matsumoto Yamaga or Yamaga) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Matsumoto Yamaga FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Matsumoto Yamaga FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Matsumoto Yamaga FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Matsumoto Yamaga FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Matsumoto Yamaga FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Matsumoto Yamaga FC, who will be playing Machida Zelvia on June 13th in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Machida Zelvia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Werder BremenEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PortimonenseGil Vicente18:00

Portimonense - Gil Vicente

Portimonense are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FamalicaoPorto20:15

Famalicao - Porto

Famalicao are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 3. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaLori14:30

Ararat-Armenia - Lori

Ararat-Armenia are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LASK LinzHartberg16:30

LASK Linz - Hartberg

LASK Linz are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SturmWolfsberger AC16:30

Sturm - Wolfsberger AC

Sturm are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SalzburgRapid18:30

Salzburg - Rapid

Salzburg are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BudejoviceOlomouc16:00

Budejovice - Olomouc

Budejovice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OpavaBohemians 190516:00

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OstravaPlzen16:00

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoKarvina16:00

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaTeplice18:00

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha are playing Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemVlasim15:00

Usti nad Labem - Vlasim

Usti nad Labem are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovPardubice16:00

Sokolov - Pardubice

Sokolov are playing Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme KaljuLevadia T16:00

Nomme Kalju - Levadia T

Nomme Kalju are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trans NarvaTulevik Viljandi16:00

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaideFlora16:30

Paide - Flora

Paide are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HannoverDynamo Dresden16:30

Hannover - Dynamo Dresden

Hannover are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern-2Preussen Munster17:00

Bayern-2 - Preussen Munster

Bayern-2 are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DuisburgCarl Zeiss Jena17:00

Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena

Duisburg are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hallescher FCEintracht Braunschweig17:00

Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig

Hallescher FC are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerSonnenhof Grosaspach18:30

Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Chemnitzer are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern1860 Munchen18:30

Kaiserslautern - 1860 Munchen

Kaiserslautern are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciZeta16:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicOFK Petrovac16:00

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IskraFK Kom Podgorica18:00

Iskra - FK Kom Podgorica

Iskra are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradBuducnost18:00

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaMladost Podgorica18:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JastrzebieWarta Poznan16:10

Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan

Jastrzebie are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Olimpia GPodbeskidzie18:40

Olimpia G - Podbeskidzie

Olimpia G are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

SK Brann2 - 0AsaneFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Asane

SK Brann played Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

SlovanNitra14:00

Slovan - Nitra

Slovan are playing Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OlimpijaNafta15:00

Olimpija - Nafta

Olimpija are playing Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadomljeDob15:00

Radomlje - Dob

Radomlje are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol ZivanicePardubice-215:00

Sokol Zivanice - Pardubice-2

Sokol Zivanice are playing Pardubice-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slavia KBlansko15:30

Slavia K - Blansko

Slavia K are playing Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BenesovPlzen-216:00

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov are playing Plzen-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BreclavZnojmo16:00

Breclav - Znojmo

Breclav are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BylisKF Tirana15:00

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FlamurtariVllaznia15:00

Flamurtari - Vllaznia

Flamurtari are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KukesiLuftetari Gjirokaster15:00

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LaciTeuta15:00

Laci - Teuta

Laci are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PartizaniSkenderbeu18:00

Partizani - Skenderbeu

Partizani are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhMasisPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Masis

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on June 3.

Shirak-22 - 0Sevan90 +1'

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shirak-2 are winning 2-0.

Ararat-2Alashkert-212:30

Ararat-2 - Alashkert-2

Ararat-2 are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 3. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan WNorth Macedonia WPostponedPst

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W are playing North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Georgia WMalta WPostponedPst

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Greece WMontenegro WPostponedPst

Greece W - Montenegro W

Greece W are playing Montenegro W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 3.

Arminia Bielefeld W3 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld W - SC Sand W

Arminia Bielefeld W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld W won 3-2.

Potsdam W1 - 3Essen WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W played Essen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Essen W won 1-3.

Gutersloh WWolfsburg W17:00

Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W

Gutersloh W are playing Wolfsburg W at the National cup - Women of Germany on June 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HonvedMezokovesd18:00

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa17:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaSektzia Nes Tziona16:45

Hapoel Hadera - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Hadera are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 3. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BallkaniFeronikeli14:00

Ballkani - Feronikeli

Ballkani are playing Feronikeli at the National cup of Kosovo on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal TivatLovcen Cetinje15:30

Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje

Arsenal Tivat are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Decic TuziBokelj Kotor15:30

Decic Tuzi - Bokelj Kotor

Decic Tuzi are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPIbar15:30

Jedinstvo BP - Ibar

Jedinstvo BP are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JezeroOtrant15:30

Jezero - Otrant

Jezero are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MornarDrezga15:30

Mornar - Drezga

Mornar are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gornik Polkowice0 - 1LegionoviaHalf TimeHT

Gornik Polkowice - Legionovia

Gornik Polkowice are playing Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Legionovia are winning 0-1.

Elana TorunStal Rzeszow15:00

Elana Torun - Stal Rzeszow

Elana Torun are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gryf WPogon Siedlce15:00

Gryf W - Pogon Siedlce

Gryf W are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lech-2Garbarnia15:00

Lech-2 - Garbarnia

Lech-2 are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowStargard15:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Stargard

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaOlimpia Elblag15:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elblag

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znicz PruszkowBytovia Bytow15:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WidzewSkra Czestochowa17:10

Widzew - Skra Czestochowa

Widzew are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

KatowiceGornik Leczna18:05

Katowice - Gornik Leczna

Katowice are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

Cukaricki1 - 2Radnicki NisHalf TimeHT

Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis

Cukaricki are playing Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Radnicki Nis are winning 1-2.

Radnik SurdulicaPartizan15:30

Radnik Surdulica - Partizan

Radnik Surdulica are playing Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VojvodinaMladost Lucani18:00

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina are playing Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on June 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al SahelJaish14:00

Al Sahel - Jaish

Al Sahel are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-JaziraNawaeir14:00

Al-Jazira - Nawaeir

Al-Jazira are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinFoutoua14:00

Hottin - Foutoua

Hottin are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JabalaIttihad14:00

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ShortaWahda14:00

Shorta - Wahda

Shorta are playing Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TaliyaKarama14:00

Taliya - Karama

Taliya are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WathbahTeshrin14:00

Wathbah - Teshrin

Wathbah are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on June 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaSan Carlos21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - San Carlos

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Santos DgPerez Zeledon23:10

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CS CartaginesCS Herediano23:15

CS Cartagines - CS Herediano

CS Cartagines are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 3. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaJicaral02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Jicaral

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.