Manchester United logo
England

Manchester United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Manchester UnitedSouthamptonMonday 19:00

Manchester United - Southampton

Manchester United are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 13. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Manchester United5 - 2Bournemouth5 days ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Bournemouth

Manchester United played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester United won 5-2.

Brighton0 - 3Manchester United9 days ago Full TimeFT

Brighton - Manchester United

Brighton played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on June 30. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Manchester United won 0-3.

Norwich City1 - 2Manchester United12 days ago After Extra TimeAET

Norwich City - Manchester United

Norwich City played Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on June 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manchester United won 1-2 in the extra time.

Manchester United3 - 0Sheffield United15 days ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Sheffield United

Manchester United played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on June 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Manchester United won 3-0.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 1Manchester United20 days ago Full TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United

Tottenham Hotspur played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LASK Linz0 - 5Manchester United4 months ago Full TimeFT

LASK Linz - Manchester United

LASK Linz played Manchester United at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on March 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Manchester United won 0-5.

Manchester United2 - 0Manchester City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Manchester City

Manchester United played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on March 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manchester United won 2-0.

Derby County0 - 3Manchester United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Derby County - Manchester United

Derby County played Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on March 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Manchester United won 0-3.

Everton1 - 1Manchester United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton - Manchester United

Everton played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester United5 - 0Club Brugge4 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United played Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester United won 5-0.

Manchester United3 - 0Watford5 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Watford

Manchester United played Watford at the Premier League of England on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester United won 3-0.

Club Brugge1 - 1Manchester United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Club Brugge - Manchester United

Club Brugge played Manchester United at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelsea0 - 2Manchester United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on February 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester United won 0-2.

Manchester United0 - 0Wolves5 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Wolves

Manchester United played Wolves at the Premier League of England on February 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Manchester City0 - 1Manchester United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Manchester United

Manchester City played Manchester United at the League Cup of England on January 29. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Manchester United won 0-1.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 6Manchester United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United

Tranmere Rovers played Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester United won 0-6.

Manchester United0 - 2Burnley6 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Burnley

Manchester United played Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 22. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Burnley won 0-2.

Manchester United1 - 0Wolves6 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Wolves

Manchester United played Wolves at the FA Cup of England on January 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Manchester United won 1-0.

Manchester United4 - 0Norwich City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Norwich City

Manchester United played Norwich City at the Premier League of England on January 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester United won 4-0.

Manchester United1 - 3Manchester City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Manchester City

Manchester United played Manchester City at the League Cup of England on January 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Manchester City won 1-3.

Manchester United (also known as Man United, Man United FT, Man Utd, Manchester United FC or Manchester Utd) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Manchester United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Manchester United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Manchester United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Manchester United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Manchester United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Manchester United, who will be playing Southampton on Monday in the Premier League of England. You can watch Manchester United vs Southampton live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonense16:00

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaPorto18:15

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica20:30

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York CityPhiladelphia Union13:00

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

ReimsTroyes15:00

Reims - Troyes

Reims are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht TermienGenk17:00

Eendracht Termien - Genk

Eendracht Termien are playing Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Isloch-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloBotev15:00

Tsarsko selo - Botev

Tsarsko selo are playing Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarpiAlessandria18:30

Carpi - Alessandria

Carpi are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Calcio Padova18:30

Juventus-2 - Calcio Padova

Juventus-2 are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PotenzaTriestina18:30

Potenza - Triestina

Potenza are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RenateNovara18:30

Renate - Novara

Renate are playing Novara at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonopoliTernana18:45

Monopoli - Ternana

Monopoli are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurris-Oltul14:30

UTA Arad - Turris-Oltul

UTA Arad are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg15:45

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF18:15

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alliance FCLipuli13:00

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsCoastal Union13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.