Manchester City logo
England

Manchester City Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Manchester CityChelseaSaturday 17:30

Manchester City - Chelsea

Manchester City are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Manchester CityShakhtar DTuesday 20:00

Manchester City - Shakhtar D

Manchester City are playing Shakhtar D at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Newcastle UnitedManchester CityNovember 30th 12:30

Newcastle United - Manchester City

Newcastle United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Liverpool3 - 1Manchester City10 days ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Manchester City

Liverpool played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liverpool won 3-1.

Manchester City2 - 1Southampton18 days ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Southampton

Manchester City played Southampton at the Premier League of England on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manchester City won 2-1.

Manchester City3 - 0Aston Villa25 days ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Aston Villa

Manchester City played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester City won 3-0.

Crystal Palace0 - 2Manchester Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace - Manchester City

Crystal Palace played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on October 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manchester City won 0-2.

Manchester City0 - 2Wolvesa month ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Wolves

Manchester City played Wolves at the Premier League of England on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolves won 0-2.

Manchester City2 - 0Dinamo Zagreb2 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Dinamo Zagreb

Manchester City played Dinamo Zagreb at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on October 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City won 2-0.

Everton1 - 3Manchester City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Everton - Manchester City

Everton played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on September 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Manchester City won 1-3.

Preston NE0 - 3Manchester City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Preston NE - Manchester City

Preston NE played Manchester City at the League Cup of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Manchester City won 0-3.

Manchester City8 - 0Watford2 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Watford

Manchester City played Watford at the Premier League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester City won 8-0.

Shakhtar D0 - 3Manchester City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar D - Manchester City

Shakhtar D played Manchester City at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City won 0-3.

Norwich City3 - 2Manchester City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Norwich City - Manchester City

Norwich City played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on September 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Norwich City won 3-2.

Manchester City4 - 0Brighton3 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Brighton

Manchester City played Brighton at the Premier League of England on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester City won 4-0.

Bournemouth1 - 3Manchester City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bournemouth - Manchester City

Bournemouth played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on August 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester City won 1-3.

Manchester City2 - 2Tottenham Hotspur3 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur

Manchester City played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

West Ham United0 - 5Manchester City3 months ago Full TimeFT

West Ham United - Manchester City

West Ham United played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on August 10. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Manchester City won 0-5.

Liverpool1 - 1Manchester City4 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Liverpool - Manchester City

Liverpool played Manchester City at the FA Community Shield of England on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester City won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 3Manchester City4 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Manchester City

Yokohama F. Marinos played Manchester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manchester City won 1-3.

Manchester City4 - 1West Ham United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City played West Ham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 4-1.

Manchester City6 - 0Watford6 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Watford

Manchester City played Watford at the FA Cup of England on May 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Manchester City won 6-0.

Manchester City1 - 0Leicester City6 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester City - Leicester City

Manchester City played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on May 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester City won 1-0.

Manchester City (also known as Man City, Man. City or Manchester City FC) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Manchester City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Manchester City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Manchester City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Manchester City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Manchester City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Manchester City, who will be playing Chelsea on Saturday in the Premier League of England. You can watch Manchester City vs Chelsea live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC. After that, Manchester City will play Shakhtar D on Tuesday and Newcastle United on November 30th.

Matchday Live
DarlingtonWalsall19:45

Darlington - Walsall

Darlington are playing Walsall at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityIpswich Town19:45

Lincoln City - Ipswich Town

Lincoln City are playing Ipswich Town at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportGrimsby19:45

Newport - Grimsby

Newport are playing Grimsby at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vila NovaOeste22:15

Vila Nova - Oeste

Vila Nova are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sport RecifePonte Preta00:30

Sport Recife - Ponte Preta

Sport Recife are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Malmo FF1 - 2OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - OB Odense

Malmo FF played OB Odense at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. OB Odense won 1-2.

Ballymena UtdH-W Welders19:45

Ballymena Utd - H-W Welders

Ballymena Utd are playing H-W Welders at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CliftonvilleGlentoran FC19:45

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville are playing Glentoran FC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Myanmar W1 - 0Chinese Taipei WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Chinese Taipei W

Myanmar W played Chinese Taipei W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Myanmar W won 1-0.

South Sudan W0 - 3Burundi WFull TimeFT

South Sudan W - Burundi W

South Sudan W played Burundi W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Burundi W won 0-3.

Chelsea WTottenham W19:00

Chelsea W - Tottenham W

Chelsea W are playing Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham WLewes W19:30

West Ham W - Lewes W

West Ham W are playing Lewes W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WMillwall W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - Millwall W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Millwall W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coventry WAston Villa W19:45

Coventry W - Aston Villa W

Coventry W are playing Aston Villa W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

London Bees WBrighton W19:45

London Bees W - Brighton W

London Bees W are playing Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KingstonianEnfield Town19:45

Kingstonian - Enfield Town

Kingstonian are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wolves U-23PSG U-2319:00

Wolves U-23 - PSG U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing PSG U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RW WalldorfHanau 9319:00

RW Walldorf - Hanau 93

RW Walldorf are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kickers EmdenBersenbruck18:30

Kickers Emden - Bersenbruck

Kickers Emden are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Spelle-VenhausHagen-Uthlede18:30

Spelle-Venhaus - Hagen-Uthlede

Spelle-Venhaus are playing Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Honved U-190 - 2Vasas U-19Full TimeFT

Honved U-19 - Vasas U-19

Honved U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vasas U-19 won 0-2.

Puskas U-191 - 2Illes Akademia U-19Full TimeFT

Puskas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Puskas U-19 played Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Illes Akademia U-19 won 1-2.

MTK U-193 - 0Debrecen U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Debrecen U-19

MTK U-19 played Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 3-0.

CataniaSicula Leonzio19:45

Catania - Sicula Leonzio

Catania are playing Sicula Leonzio at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pro Sesto0 - 0LevicoFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Levico

Pro Sesto played Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Tommaso2 - 1MarsalaFull TimeFT

San Tommaso - Marsala

San Tommaso played Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Tommaso won 2-1.

Union FeltreCampodarsego19:00

Union Feltre - Campodarsego

Union Feltre are playing Campodarsego at the National cup Serie D of Italy on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenJeunesse Esch19:00

UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch

UNA Strassen are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid B2 - 0UTA AradFull TimeFT

Rapid B - UTA Arad

Rapid B played UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rapid B won 2-0.

Turris-Oltul0 - 1Petrolul 5271'

Turris-Oltul - Petrolul 52

Turris-Oltul are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Petrolul 52 is winning 0-1.

Piros Security W1 - 0Universitatea Alexandria WFull TimeFT

Piros Security W - Universitatea Alexandria W

Piros Security W played Universitatea Alexandria W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Piros Security W won 1-0.

Forres MechanicsClachnacuddin19:45

Forres Mechanics - Clachnacuddin

Forres Mechanics are playing Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nairn CountyFort William19:45

Nairn County - Fort William

Nairn County are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda1 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Macva Sabac

Crvena Zvezda played Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on November 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 1-0.

Tudelano1 - 0CoruxoFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Coruxo

Tudelano played Coruxo at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-0.

CastellonMurcia19:00

Castellon - Murcia

Castellon are playing Murcia at the Copa Federacion of Spain on November 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 1Rukh VynnykyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Rukh Vynnyky

Hirnyk-Sport played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 2-1.

Dinaz Vyshhorod3 - 1Podillya K.Full TimeFT

Dinaz Vyshhorod - Podillya K.

Dinaz Vyshhorod played Podillya K. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinaz Vyshhorod won 3-1.

Buckley TownGresford Athletic19:30

Buckley Town - Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town are playing Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPorthmadog19:45

Guilsfield - Porthmadog

Guilsfield are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Persela Lamongan1 - 0Badak LampungFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung

Persela Lamongan played Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 1-0.

PSS Sleman0 - 1BorneoFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Borneo

PSS Sleman played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Borneo won 0-1.

Al Thuqbah2 - 1Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Al-Kawkab

Al Thuqbah played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Thuqbah won 2-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 4Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jabalain

Al Mojzel played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Jabalain won 0-4.

Al Ain FC3 - 0Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al-Ansar

Al Ain FC played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 3-0.

Al Najoom0 - 0Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Nahdha

Al Najoom played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Bukiryah1 - 0OhodFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Ohod

Al Bukiryah played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 20. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 1-0.

ASM Oran1 - 0Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - Olimpique Medea

ASM Oran played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 1-0.

Amal Bou Saada0 - 0RC ArbaFull TimeFT

Amal Bou Saada - RC Arba

Amal Bou Saada played RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arzew0 - 1MC El EulmaFull TimeFT

Arzew - MC El Eulma

Arzew played MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC El Eulma won 0-1.

MC Saida1 - 0TadjenantFull TimeFT

MC Saida - Tadjenant

MC Saida played Tadjenant at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC Saida won 1-0.

Skikda2 - 1AS KhroubFull TimeFT

Skikda - AS Khroub

Skikda played AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skikda won 2-1.

USM El Harrach1 - 0MO BejaiaFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - MO Bejaia

USM El Harrach played MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM El Harrach won 1-0.

JSM Bejaia1 - 0RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - RC Relizane

JSM Bejaia played RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JSM Bejaia won 1-0.

WA Tlemcen2 - 1USM AnnabaFull TimeFT

WA Tlemcen - USM Annaba

WA Tlemcen played USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WA Tlemcen won 2-1.

Colombe1 - 1Fovu ClubFull TimeFT

Colombe - Fovu Club

Colombe played Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eding Sport2 - 1PWD BamendaFull TimeFT

Eding Sport - PWD Bamenda

Eding Sport played PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eding Sport won 2-1.

Feutcheu0 - 1Avion AcademyFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - Avion Academy

Feutcheu played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avion Academy won 0-1.

Fortuna Mfou0 - 2UMS de LoumFull TimeFT

Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum

Fortuna Mfou played UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UMS de Loum won 0-2.

Bamboutos1 - 2TonnerreFull TimeFT

Bamboutos - Tonnerre

Bamboutos played Tonnerre at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonnerre won 1-2.

Canon0 - 1Young Sport AcademyFull TimeFT

Canon - Young Sport Academy

Canon played Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Sport Academy won 0-1.

CotonsportDragon de Yaounde14:00

Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaounde

Cotonsport are playing Dragon de Yaounde at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Panthere0 - 0Stade RenardFull TimeFT

Panthere - Stade Renard

Panthere played Stade Renard at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Union Douala2 - 1APEJES AcademyFull TimeFT

Union Douala - APEJES Academy

Union Douala played APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on November 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Douala won 2-1.

NyukiBukavu Dawa13:30

Nyuki - Bukavu Dawa

Nyuki are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi Lupopo0 - 0Racing KinshasaFull TimeFT

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Racing Kinshasa

Saint Eloi Lupopo played Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DR Congo Rangers1 - 1TP MazembeFull TimeFT

DR Congo Rangers - TP Mazembe

DR Congo Rangers played TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nzoia Sugar0 - 2Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Nzoia Sugar - Posta Rangers

Nzoia Sugar played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-2.

KCB2 - 0ChemelilFull TimeFT

KCB - Chemelil

KCB played Chemelil at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KCB won 2-0.

Kisumu All Stars2 - 0WazitoFull TimeFT

Kisumu All Stars - Wazito

Kisumu All Stars played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kisumu All Stars won 2-0.

Mathare United0 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Mathare United - Sofapaka

Mathare United played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 0-1.

Zoo Kericho2 - 0SoNy SugarFull TimeFT

Zoo Kericho - SoNy Sugar

Zoo Kericho played SoNy Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zoo Kericho won 2-0.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa Starlets0 - 0Ifeanyi UbahFull TimeFT

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa Starlets played Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akwa United0 - 0Katsina UnitedFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Katsina United

Akwa United played Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jigawa Golden Stars1 - 0Kano PillarsFull TimeFT

Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars

Jigawa Golden Stars played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jigawa Golden Stars won 1-0.

Lobi Stars3 - 0HeartlandFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - Heartland

Lobi Stars played Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lobi Stars won 3-0.

MFM FC1 - 1Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

MFM FC - Warri Wolves

MFM FC played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nasarawa1 - 1Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

Nasarawa - Plateau United

Nasarawa played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rivers United2 - 1Enugu RangersFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Enugu Rangers

Rivers United played Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rivers United won 2-1.

Sunshine Stars1 - 0EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Sunshine Stars - Enyimba

Sunshine Stars played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunshine Stars won 1-0.

Wikki Tourist3 - 1Delta ForceFull TimeFT

Wikki Tourist - Delta Force

Wikki Tourist played Delta Force at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wikki Tourist won 3-1.

Jomo Cosmos1 - 0Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Jomo Cosmos - Royal Eagles

Jomo Cosmos played Royal Eagles at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Jomo Cosmos won 1-0.

TS GalaxyPretoria Univ.PostponedPst

TS Galaxy - Pretoria Univ.

TS Galaxy are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20.

TS Galaxy1 - 1Richards BayFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Richards Bay

TS Galaxy played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uthongathi1 - 1Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Uthongathi - Tshakhuma TM

Uthongathi played Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Young AfricansKinondoni MC13:00

Young Africans - Kinondoni MC

Young Africans are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KCCA1 - 1URAFull TimeFT

KCCA - URA

KCCA played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zanaco1 - 1Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

Zanaco played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on November 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GuadalupeSan Carlos02:00

Guadalupe - San Carlos

Guadalupe are playing San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LimonCS Cartagines02:00

Limon - CS Cartagines

Limon are playing CS Cartagines at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FASChalatenango01:30

FAS - Chalatenango

FAS are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Isidro MetapanSanta Tecla01:30

Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla

Isidro Metapan are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMarathon01:00

Honduras Progreso - Marathon

Honduras Progreso are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MotaguaReal de Minas01:00

Motagua - Real de Minas

Motagua are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCReal Espana01:00

Platense FC - Real Espana

Platense FC are playing Real Espana at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

UPNFMCD Real Sociedad01:00

UPNFM - CD Real Sociedad

UPNFM are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

VidaCD Olimpia01:00

Vida - CD Olimpia

Vida are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CelayaAlebrijes Oaxaca00:00

Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Celaya are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ZacatepecAtlante02:00

Zacatepec - Atlante

Zacatepec are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoTauro FC01:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa MitreDeportivo Madryn00:00

Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn

Villa Mitre are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaCucuta22:00

Deportes Tolima - Cucuta

Deportes Tolima are playing Cucuta at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraSanta Fe Bogota23:20

Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe Bogota

Alianza Petrolera are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 20. The match will kick off 23:20 UTC.

JuniorAtletico Nacional00:00

Junior - Atletico Nacional

Junior are playing Atletico Nacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAmerica de Cali01:30

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 21. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Grau2 - 0Comerciantes UnidosHalf TimeHT

Grau - Comerciantes Unidos

Grau are playing Comerciantes Unidos at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Grau is winning 2-0.

Santos FCDeportivo Coopsol20:30

Santos FC - Deportivo Coopsol

Santos FC are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraMetropolitanos20:00

Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos

Deportivo Tachira are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC23:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the National Cup of Venezuela on November 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.