Machine Sazi logo
Iran

Machine Sazi Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Machine SaziGol GoharFriday 12:30

Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar

Machine Sazi are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 10. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SaipaMachine SaziApril 17th 16:00

Saipa - Machine Sazi

Saipa are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on April 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Machine Sazi0 - 3Nassaji Mazandarana month ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nassaji Mazandaran won 0-3.

Shahin Bushehr3 - 1Machine Sazi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Machine Sazi

Shahin Bushehr played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 3-1.

Machine Sazi2 - 2Paykan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Paykan

Machine Sazi played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Padideh Khorasan3 - 1Machine Sazi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Machine Sazi

Padideh Khorasan played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 1. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Padideh Khorasan won 3-1.

Machine Sazi0 - 0Sepahan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Sepahan

Machine Sazi played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Machine Sazi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 24. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 1-0.

Esteghlal1 - 2Machine Sazi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Esteghlal - Machine Sazi

Esteghlal played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Machine Sazi won 1-2.

Sanat Naft1 - 0Machine Sazi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Machine Sazi

Sanat Naft played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Sanat Naft won 1-0.

Pars Jam Bushehr1 - 1Machine Sazi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pars Jam Bushehr - Machine Sazi

Pars Jam Bushehr played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Machine Sazi1 - 0Saipa4 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Saipa

Machine Sazi played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Machine Sazi won 1-0.

Machine Sazi2 - 1Zob Ahan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Zob Ahan

Machine Sazi played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Machine Sazi won 2-1.

Persepolis0 - 0Machine Sazi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Persepolis - Machine Sazi

Persepolis played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Machine Sazi2 - 3Foolad6 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Foolad

Machine Sazi played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Foolad won 2-3.

Nassaji Mazandaran0 - 0Machine Sazi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi

Nassaji Mazandaran played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Machine Sazi4 - 2Shahin Bushehr6 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Shahin Bushehr

Machine Sazi played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Machine Sazi won 4-2.

Paykan6 - 2Machine Sazi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Paykan - Machine Sazi

Paykan played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paykan won 6-2.

Machine Sazi0 - 1Padideh Khorasan7 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Padideh Khorasan

Machine Sazi played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on September 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Padideh Khorasan won 0-1.

Sepahan1 - 0Machine Sazi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sepahan - Machine Sazi

Sepahan played Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sepahan won 1-0.

Machine Sazi1 - 0Esteghlal7 months ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Esteghlal

Machine Sazi played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on August 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Machine Sazi won 1-0.

Machine Sazi1 - 2Padideh Khorasana year ago Full TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Padideh Khorasan

Machine Sazi played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on May 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Padideh Khorasan won 1-2.

Machine Sazi (also known as Gostaresh) is a football club from Iran competing in the Gulf Pro League of Iran. ScoreBat covers all matches of Machine Sazi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Machine Sazi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Machine Sazi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Machine Sazi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Machine Sazi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Machine Sazi, who will be playing Gol Gohar on Friday in the Gulf Pro League of Iran. You can watch Machine Sazi vs Gol Gohar live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC. After that, Machine Sazi will play Saipa on April 17th.

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

AfrikanskSodertalje FF16:30

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk are playing Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vasalund U-21Kungsangen16:45

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 are playing Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.