Upcoming Fixtures
Lviv U-21Inhulets U-21Friday 13:00

Lviv U-21 - Inhulets U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Inhulets U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olimpik U-21Lviv U-21December 9th 23:00

Olimpik U-21 - Lviv U-21

Olimpik U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Lviv U-211 - 2Mariupol U-216 days ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 1-2.

Desna U-213 - 4Lviv U-2111 days ago Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Lviv U-21

Desna U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 3-4.

Oleksandria U-212 - 0Lviv U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Lviv U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 2-0.

Lviv U-213 - 0Vorskla U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Lviv U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 3-0.

Lviv U-211 - 2Dnipro U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Lviv U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dnipro U-21 won 1-2.

Shakhtar U-212 - 1Lviv U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-1.

Lviv U-216 - 0Minai U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Minai U-21

Lviv U-21 played Minai U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 11. The match kicked off 10:20 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 6-0.

Rukh Vynnyky U-213 - 0Lviv U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Lviv U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky U-21 won 3-0.

Lviv U-211 - 1Zorya U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Zorya U-21

Lviv U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo K U-212 - 0Lviv U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Lviv U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 2-0.

Kolos Kovalivka U-210 - 0Lviv U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Lviv U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lviv U-216 - 5Desna U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Desna U-21

Lviv U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on March 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 6-5.

Lviv U-212 - 0Karpaty U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Lviv U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on March 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 2-0.

Zorya U-216 - 2Lviv U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Lviv U-21

Zorya U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zorya U-21 won 6-2.

Lviv U-214 - 1Oleksandria U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Lviv U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 4-1.

Lviv U-211 - 0Kolos Kovalivka U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Lviv U-21 played Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 1-0.

Mariupol U-213 - 1Lviv U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 3-1.

Lviv U-211 - 1Dnipro U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Lviv U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Lviv U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Dynamo K U-213 - 2Lviv U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Lviv U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 3-2.

Lviv U-21 is a football club from Ukraine competing in the Youth League of Ukraine. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lviv U-21 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lviv U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lviv U-21 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lviv U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lviv U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lviv U-21, who will be playing Inhulets U-21 on Friday in the Youth League of Ukraine. You can watch Lviv U-21 vs Inhulets U-21 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Lviv U-21 will play Olimpik U-21 on December 9th.

Matchday Live
FK KrasnodarRennes17:55

FK Krasnodar - Rennes

FK Krasnodar are playing Rennes at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SevillaChelsea20:00

Sevilla - Chelsea

Sevilla are playing Chelsea at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundLazio20:00

Borussia Dortmund - Lazio

Borussia Dortmund are playing Lazio at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club BruggeZenit20:00

Club Brugge - Zenit

Club Brugge are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FerencvarosBarcelona20:00

Ferencvaros - Barcelona

Ferencvaros are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventusDynamo K.20:00

Juventus - Dynamo K.

Juventus are playing Dynamo K. at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirRB Leipzig17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir - RB Leipzig

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Manchester UnitedPSG20:00

Manchester United - PSG

Manchester United are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughSwansea City19:00

Middlesbrough - Swansea City

Middlesbrough are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BlackburnMillwall19:45

Blackburn - Millwall

Blackburn are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonNorwich City19:45

Luton - Norwich City

Luton are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nottingham ForestWatford19:45

Nottingham Forest - Watford

Nottingham Forest are playing Watford at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayReading19:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Reading at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersStoke City19:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Stoke City

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia0 - 0Ararat88'

Ararat-Armenia - Ararat

Ararat-Armenia are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

PyunikLori13:30

Pyunik - Lori

Pyunik are playing Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren16:00

Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren

Charleroi are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaBotev13:00

Slavia Sofia - Botev

Slavia Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LevskiLokomotiv Plovdiv15:30

Levski - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK GoricaSlaven Koprivnica16:00

NK Gorica - Slaven Koprivnica

NK Gorica are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha0 - 0Hradec Kralove15'

Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove

Dukla Praha are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BlanskoUsti nad Labem12:30

Blansko - Usti nad Labem

Blansko are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

JihlavaTaborsko12:30

Jihlava - Taborsko

Jihlava are playing Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LisenProstejov12:30

Lisen - Prostejov

Lisen are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TrinecChrudim12:30

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VarnsdorfSlavoj Vysehrad12:30

Varnsdorf - Slavoj Vysehrad

Varnsdorf are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VlasimZizkov12:30

Vlasim - Zizkov

Vlasim are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

WimbledonPeterborough United18:00

Wimbledon - Peterborough United

Wimbledon are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversGillingham19:00

Bristol Rovers - Gillingham

Bristol Rovers are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull CityDoncaster Rovers19:00

Hull City - Doncaster Rovers

Hull City are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticMilton Keynes Dons19:45

Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons

Charlton Athletic are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShrewsburyAccrington Stanley19:45

Shrewsbury - Accrington Stanley

Shrewsbury are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarlisleSalford City19:00

Carlisle - Salford City

Carlisle are playing Salford City at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallStevenage19:00

Walsall - Stevenage

Walsall are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambridge UnitedMansfield Town19:45

Cambridge United - Mansfield Town

Cambridge United are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Levadia TFlora17:30

Levadia T - Flora

Levadia T are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on December 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Merani1 - 6TelaviFull TimeFT

Merani - Telavi

Merani played Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-6.

Hallescher FCUnterhaching18:00

Hallescher FC - Unterhaching

Hallescher FC are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HansaTurkgucu-Ataspor18:00

Hansa - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Hansa are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LarissaAris15:15

Larissa - Aris

Larissa are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 2. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

MonzaVicenza17:00

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the Serie B of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Birkirkara FCTarxien Rainbows18:00

Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Birkirkara FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jezero0 - 0OFK Petrovac14'

Jezero - OFK Petrovac

Jezero are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 0Sutjeska Niksic14'

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IskraBuducnost13:00

Iskra - Buducnost

Iskra are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZetaOFK Titograd14:00

Zeta - OFK Titograd

Zeta are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Decic TuziFK Podgorica14:45

Decic Tuzi - FK Podgorica

Decic Tuzi are playing FK Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Academy Pandev0 - 0Renova Dzepciste15'

Academy Pandev - Renova Dzepciste

Academy Pandev are playing Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Borec0 - 0Struga16'

Borec - Struga

Borec are playing Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rabotnicki0 - 0Pelister16'

Rabotnicki - Pelister

Rabotnicki are playing Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shkendija1 - 0Makedonija18'

Shkendija - Makedonija

Shkendija are playing Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shkendija are winning 1-0.

Shkupi0 - 0Belasica Strumica16'

Shkupi - Belasica Strumica

Shkupi are playing Belasica Strumica at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sileks0 - 0Vardar16'

Sileks - Vardar

Sileks are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LillestromKFUM Oslo17:00

Lillestrom - KFUM Oslo

Lillestrom are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AalesundSandefjord17:00

Aalesund - Sandefjord

Aalesund are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundMjondalen17:00

Haugesund - Mjondalen

Haugesund are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SarpsborgKristiansund17:00

Sarpsborg - Kristiansund

Sarpsborg are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartBodo-Glimt17:00

Start - Bodo-Glimt

Start are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSK Brann17:00

Viking FK - SK Brann

Viking FK are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekValerenga19:00

Stabek - Valerenga

Stabek are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockPogon Szczecin17:00

Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin

Wisla Plock are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odra OpoleNiecieczaPostponedPst

Odra Opole - Nieciecza

Odra Opole are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on December 2.

Zaglebie SosnowiecPuszcza N.15:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza N.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelchatowChrobry Glogow16:00

Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow

Belchatow are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arka GdyniaKorona19:30

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia are playing Korona at the I Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SeredDAC15:00

Sered - DAC

Sered are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gorica0 - 0Domzale18'

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MuraBravo14:00

Mura - Bravo

Mura are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KoperAluminij16:15

Koper - Aluminij

Koper are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

FC CartagenaEspanyol18:00

FC Cartagena - Espanyol

FC Cartagena are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LeganesRayo Vallecano18:00

Leganes - Rayo Vallecano

Leganes are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UD LogronesPonferradina18:00

UD Logrones - Ponferradina

UD Logrones are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CastellonZaragoza20:00

Castellon - Zaragoza

Castellon are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LugoLas Palmas20:30

Lugo - Las Palmas

Lugo are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LausanneVaduz17:15

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

LuzernSion17:15

Luzern - Sion

Luzern are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

ServetteZurich17:15

Servette - Zurich

Servette are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

WinterthurChiasso18:00

Winterthur - Chiasso

Winterthur are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Altay1 - 1Giresunspor85'

Altay - Giresunspor

Altay are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cefn DruidsTNS19:45

Cefn Druids - TNS

Cefn Druids are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albirex Niigata2 - 2Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC

Albirex Niigata played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Ryukyu0 - 2Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Zweigen Kanazawa

FC Ryukyu played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 0-2.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 1V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kyoto Purple Sanga played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 2-1.

Mito Hollyhock2 - 1Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

Mito Hollyhock played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 2-1.

Montedio Yamagata3 - 2Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia

Montedio Yamagata played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Montedio Yamagata won 3-2.

Omiya Ardija3 - 3Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC

Omiya Ardija played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 2Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu

Renofa Yamaguchi played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-2.

Thespa Kusatsu1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Thespa Kusatsu played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thespa Kusatsu won 1-0.

Tokushima Vortis4 - 1Giravanz KitakyushuFull TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Tokushima Vortis played Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 4-1.

Tokyo Verdy1 - 1JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 1Avispa Fukuoka87'

Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka

Fagiano Okayama are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Albirex0 - 0Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc32'

Albirex - Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc

Albirex are playing Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Home United0 - 0Tampines32'

Home United - Tampines

Home United are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hougang United1 - 1Balestier Khalsa31'

Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa

Hougang United are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Young Lions0 - 0Geylang31'

Young Lions - Geylang

Young Lions are playing Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brunei DPMMYoung Lions12:15

Brunei DPMM - Young Lions

Brunei DPMM are playing Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on December 2. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

The StrongestBlooming Santa Cruz23:00

The Strongest - Blooming Santa Cruz

The Strongest are playing Blooming Santa Cruz at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaCorinthians00:30

Fortaleza - Corinthians

Fortaleza are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPJuventude22:00

Botafogo SP - Juventude

Botafogo SP are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGCruzeiro00:30

America MG - Cruzeiro

America MG are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie B of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AntofagastaPalestino13:30

Antofagasta - Palestino

Antofagasta are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LanusBolivar22:15

Lanus - Bolivar

Lanus are playing Bolivar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

IndependienteFenix00:30

Independiente - Fenix

Independiente are playing Fenix at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoCoquimbo Unido00:30

Sport Huancayo - Coquimbo Unido

Sport Huancayo are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional M.Independiente Del Valle22:15

Nacional M. - Independiente Del Valle

Nacional M. are playing Independiente Del Valle at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasDelfin22:15

Palmeiras - Delfin

Palmeiras are playing Delfin at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 2. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalBoca Juniors00:30

Internacional - Boca Juniors

Internacional are playing Boca Juniors at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

WilstermannLibertad00:30

Wilstermann - Libertad

Wilstermann are playing Libertad at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Shirak-20 - 3SevanFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Sevan

Shirak-2 played Sevan at the First division of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevan won 0-3.

Kapaz0 - 1Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Kapaz - Qarabag-2

Kapaz played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Qarabag-2 won 0-1.

Kesla-21 - 3MOIKFull TimeFT

Kesla-2 - MOIK

Kesla-2 played MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. MOIK won 1-3.

Sumgayit-20 - 0ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qaradag LokbatanSabah-223:00

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan are playing Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzNeftci Baku-223:00

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

WarnantVerlainePostponedPst

Warnant - Verlaine

Warnant are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 2.

Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 0Borac BL18'

Krupa na Vrbasu - Borac BL

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpik Sarajevo0 - 1Mladost Doboj18'

Olimpik Sarajevo - Mladost Doboj

Olimpik Sarajevo are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mladost Doboj are winning 0-1.

ZrinjskiZeljeznicar14:00

Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar

Zrinjski are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SarajevoRadnik16:00

Sarajevo - Radnik

Sarajevo are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Medjimurje12:30

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Medjimurje

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Asil LyssiAkritas12:30

Asil Lyssi - Akritas

Asil Lyssi are playing Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

JammerbugtHolstebro16:30

Jammerbugt - Holstebro

Jammerbugt are playing Holstebro at the National Cup of Denmark on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeNotts County19:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Notts County

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Notts County at the National League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HalifaxBarnet19:45

Halifax - Barnet

Halifax are playing Barnet at the National League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleHemel19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Blyth SpartansYork City19:45

Blyth Spartans - York City

Blyth Spartans are playing York City at the National League North of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonGatesheadPostponedPst

Darlington - Gateshead

Darlington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on December 2.

SouthportFarsley19:45

Southport - Farsley

Southport are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on December 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Crewe U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Altona 93Heider SVPostponedPst

Altona 93 - Heider SV

Altona 93 are playing Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2.

WiedenbruckBorussia M-217:30

Wiedenbruck - Borussia M-2

Wiedenbruck are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Alemannia Aachen18:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HombergBergisch Gladbach18:30

Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach

Homberg are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WuppertalerStraelen18:30

Wuppertaler - Straelen

Wuppertaler are playing Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Europa PointLincoln19:00

Europa Point - Lincoln

Europa Point are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gyor U-19Honved U-1910:00

Gyor U-19 - Honved U-19

Gyor U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MTK U-19Fehervar U-19PostponedPst

MTK U-19 - Fehervar U-19

MTK U-19 are playing Fehervar U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on December 2.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArezzoSambenedettese14:00

Arezzo - Sambenedettese

Arezzo are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PergoletteseJuventus-214:00

Pergolettese - Juventus-2

Pergolettese are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PontederaLucchese14:00

Pontedera - Lucchese

Pontedera are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CasertanaVibonese Calcio14:00

Casertana - Vibonese Calcio

Casertana are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PalermoViterbese14:00

Palermo - Viterbese

Palermo are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PotenzaAvellino14:00

Potenza - Avellino

Potenza are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CataniaBisceglie17:00

Catania - Bisceglie

Catania are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pro LivornoReal Forte Querceta13:30

Pro Livorno - Real Forte Querceta

Pro Livorno are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stal MielecPiast Gliwice16:40

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Stal Mielec are playing Piast Gliwice at the National cup of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Skra Czestochowa0 - 0Olimpia Elblag58'

Skra Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag

Skra Czestochowa are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask-21 - 1Olimpia G56'

Slask-2 - Olimpia G

Slask-2 are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bytovia BytowKatowice16:00

Bytovia Bytow - Katowice

Bytovia Bytow are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChojniczankaHutnik Krakow16:00

Chojniczanka - Hutnik Krakow

Chojniczanka are playing Hutnik Krakow at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Motor LublinLech-216:30

Motor Lublin - Lech-2

Motor Lublin are playing Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaliszPogon Siedlce17:00

Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce

Kalisz are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wigry SGornik Polkowice17:00

Wigry S - Gornik Polkowice

Wigry S are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia-20 - 0Pelikan Lowicz17'

Jagiellonia-2 - Pelikan Lowicz

Jagiellonia-2 are playing Pelikan Lowicz at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LecaPedras Rubras15:00

Leca - Pedras Rubras

Leca are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olimpico MontijoOriental Dragon15:00

Olimpico Montijo - Oriental Dragon

Olimpico Montijo are playing Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Strogino U-201 - 1Rubin U-20Full TimeFT

FK Strogino U-20 - Rubin U-20

FK Strogino U-20 played Rubin U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khimki U-201 - 0Akademiya Konopleva U-20Full TimeFT

Khimki U-20 - Akademiya Konopleva U-20

Khimki U-20 played Akademiya Konopleva U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Khimki U-20 won 1-0.

Lokomotiv U-203 - 0Ufa U-20Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv U-20 - Ufa U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 played Ufa U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv U-20 won 3-0.

UOR-5 U-20Zenit U-2010:00

UOR-5 U-20 - Zenit U-20

UOR-5 U-20 are playing Zenit U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Akhmat U-20Arsenal U-2011:00

Akhmat U-20 - Arsenal U-20

Akhmat U-20 are playing Arsenal U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CSKA U-203 - 1Ural U-2055'

CSKA U-20 - Ural U-20

CSKA U-20 are playing Ural U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA U-20 are winning 3-1.

Sochi U-202 - 0Tambov U-2060'

Sochi U-20 - Tambov U-20

Sochi U-20 are playing Tambov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sochi U-20 are winning 2-0.

Dinamo U-20Rotor U-2012:00

Dinamo U-20 - Rotor U-20

Dinamo U-20 are playing Rotor U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on December 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DomagnanoTre PennePostponedPst

Domagnano - Tre Penne

Domagnano are playing Tre Penne at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

FiorentinoFolgore-FalcianoPostponedPst

Fiorentino - Folgore-Falciano

Fiorentino are playing Folgore-Falciano at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

La FioritaMurataPostponedPst

La Fiorita - Murata

La Fiorita are playing Murata at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

SP Tre FioriCosmosPostponedPst

SP Tre Fiori - Cosmos

SP Tre Fiori are playing Cosmos at the National cup of San Marino on December 2.

Banska Bystrica5 - 0KomarnoHalf TimeHT

Banska Bystrica - Komarno

Banska Bystrica are playing Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and Banska Bystrica are winning 5-0.

Dubnica0 - 0MFK Petrzalka45 +1'

Dubnica - MFK Petrzalka

Dubnica are playing MFK Petrzalka at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liptovsky Mikulas1 - 1Puchov45'

Liptovsky Mikulas - Puchov

Liptovsky Mikulas are playing Puchov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Podbrezova1 - 1Partizan BardejovHalf TimeHT

Podbrezova - Partizan Bardejov

Podbrezova are playing Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Skalica2 - 1Samorin45'

Skalica - Samorin

Skalica are playing Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Skalica are winning 2-1.

Slavoj Trebisov2 - 1Slovan-245 +1'

Slavoj Trebisov - Slovan-2

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Slovan-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Slavoj Trebisov are winning 2-1.

Zilina-22 - 0KosiceHalf TimeHT

Zilina-2 - Kosice

Zilina-2 are playing Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and Zilina-2 are winning 2-0.

LeioaRacing Santander18:00

Leioa - Racing Santander

Leioa are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PravianoMosconia18:00

Praviano - Mosconia

Praviano are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SantsGirona-219:00

Sants - Girona-2

Sants are playing Girona-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burgos PromesasBupolsa14:45

Burgos Promesas - Bupolsa

Burgos Promesas are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Santa UrsulaMensajero16:30

Santa Ursula - Mensajero

Santa Ursula are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Union VieraUD San FernandoPostponedPst

Union Viera - UD San Fernando

Union Viera are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 2.

Mar MenorRacing Murcia15:00

Mar Menor - Racing Murcia

Mar Menor are playing Racing Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Murcia-2Olimpico Totana18:00

Murcia-2 - Olimpico Totana

Murcia-2 are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraUCAM Murcia-219:15

EDMF Churra - UCAM Murcia-2

EDMF Churra are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LorcaMuleno19:30

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MazarronCartagena-219:30

Mazarron - Cartagena-2

Mazarron are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Las RozasLlagostera17:00

Las Rozas - Llagostera

Las Rozas are playing Llagostera at the Copa Federacion of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Logrono WBarcelona W17:00

Logrono W - Barcelona W

Logrono W are playing Barcelona W at the National cup - Women of Spain on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ceyhanspor1 - 3Mardin BBFull TimeFT

Ceyhanspor - Mardin BB

Ceyhanspor played Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mardin BB won 1-3.

Darica Genclerbirligi2 - 1Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Nazilli Belediyespor

Darica Genclerbirligi played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 2-1.

Fethiyespor5 - 0Yeni IskenderunsporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Fethiyespor played Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 5-0.

Karaman Belediyespor0 - 3TokatsporFull TimeFT

Karaman Belediyespor - Tokatspor

Karaman Belediyespor played Tokatspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokatspor won 0-3.

Tekirdagspor2 - 1Agri 1970Full TimeFT

Tekirdagspor - Agri 1970

Tekirdagspor played Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tekirdagspor won 2-1.

Tepecik Belediye2 - 2Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Halide Edip Adivar

Tepecik Belediye played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yomraspor1 - 2KutahyasporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Kutahyaspor

Yomraspor played Kutahyaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kutahyaspor won 1-2.

Yozgatspor2 - 0CengelkoysporFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Cengelkoyspor

Yozgatspor played Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yozgatspor won 2-0.

1928 Bucaspor1 - 1Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

1928 Bucaspor - Cankaya FK

1928 Bucaspor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alemdagspor1 - 3Yesilyurt BelediyeFull TimeFT

Alemdagspor - Yesilyurt Belediye

Alemdagspor played Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 1-3.

Arnavutkoy1 - 1Edirnespor GenclikFull TimeFT

Arnavutkoy - Edirnespor Genclik

Arnavutkoy played Edirnespor Genclik at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 2KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Artvin Hopaspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 1-2.

Derincespor4 - 1KemersporFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Kemerspor

Derincespor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Derincespor won 4-1.

Manisaspor1 - 1Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Manisaspor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Payas1 - 0Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Payas - Nevsehir Belediye

Payas played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Payas won 1-0.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor1 - 1OfsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Ofspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 0KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Karsiyaka

Batman Petrolspor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erbaaspor0 - 1CizresporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Cizrespor

Erbaaspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 0-1.

Erokspor1 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Erokspor played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erokspor won 1-0.

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1 - 0SomasporFull TimeFT

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Somaspor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Icel Idmanyurdu Spor won 1-0.

Ispartaspor1 - 2YalovasporFull TimeFT

Ispartaspor - Yalovaspor

Ispartaspor played Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yalovaspor won 1-2.

Osmaniyespor1 - 2CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Catalcaspor

Osmaniyespor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Catalcaspor won 1-2.

Sile Yildizspor0 - 1CarsambasporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Carsambaspor

Sile Yildizspor played Carsambaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Carsambaspor won 0-1.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0ArhavisporFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Arhavispor

Yeni Altindag played Arhavispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Al Ahli ManamaAl Ittifaq Maqaba14:45

Al Ahli Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al HiddQalali14:45

Al Hidd - Qalali

Al Hidd are playing Qalali at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 2. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Niva V0 - 1Kolos Kovalivka60'

Niva V - Kolos Kovalivka

Niva V are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kolos Kovalivka are winning 0-1.

VPK Agro0 - 3Dnipro57'

VPK Agro - Dnipro

VPK Agro are playing Dnipro at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dnipro are winning 0-3.

Veres0 - 0Mariupol59'

Veres - Mariupol

Veres are playing Mariupol at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk0 - 0Vorskla15'

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Vorskla

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Vorskla at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OleksandriaMinai14:30

Oleksandria - Minai

Oleksandria are playing Minai at the National Cup of Ukraine on December 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beijing Guoan0 - 3Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall

Beijing Guoan played Wuhan Zall at the FA Cup of China on December 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 0-3.

Guangzou R F0 - 0Shandong Luneng17'

Guangzou R F - Shandong Luneng

Guangzou R F are playing Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HyderabadJamshedpur14:00

Hyderabad - Jamshedpur

Hyderabad are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanTractor Sazi12:40

Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 2. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al Talaba0 - 0Al-Qasim60'

Al Talaba - Al-Qasim

Al Talaba are playing Al-Qasim at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Baghdad0 - 1Al Hudod58'

Baghdad - Al Hudod

Baghdad are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hudod are winning 0-1.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:15

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft Maysan15:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft Maysan

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KhaitanBurgan13:00

Khaitan - Burgan

Khaitan are playing Burgan at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al ArabiKazma15:30

Al Arabi - Kazma

Al Arabi are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al TadhamonAl Shabab15:30

Al Tadhamon - Al Shabab

Al Tadhamon are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Markhiya15:00

Lusial City - Al Markhiya

Lusial City are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on December 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Thai Port1 - 0Muang Thong United54'

Thai Port - Muang Thong United

Thai Port are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on December 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Thai Port are winning 1-0.

Inter Star0 - 1Dynamik43'

Inter Star - Dynamik

Inter Star are playing Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and Dynamik are winning 0-1.

BumamuruAtletico Olympic13:00

Bumamuru - Atletico Olympic

Bumamuru are playing Atletico Olympic at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Royal de MuramvyaFlambeau du Centre13:00

Royal de Muramvya - Flambeau du Centre

Royal de Muramvya are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bujumbura CityKayanza14:00

Bujumbura City - Kayanza

Bujumbura City are playing Kayanza at the Primus League of Burundi on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SimbaTP Mazembe14:00

FC Simba - TP Mazembe

FC Simba are playing TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sanga BalendeGroupe Bazano14:30

Sanga Balende - Groupe Bazano

Sanga Balende are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cape Umoya UnitedFree State Stars13:30

Cape Umoya United - Free State Stars

Cape Umoya United are playing Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JDR StarsPretoria Univ.13:30

JDR Stars - Pretoria Univ.

JDR Stars are playing Pretoria Univ. at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Richards BayCape Town All Stars13:30

Richards Bay - Cape Town All Stars

Richards Bay are playing Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Green Buffaloes FCLusaka Dynamos13:00

Green Buffaloes FC - Lusaka Dynamos

Green Buffaloes FC are playing Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kabwe WarriorsBuildcon13:00

Kabwe Warriors - Buildcon

Kabwe Warriors are playing Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kitwe UnitedZESCO United13:00

Kitwe United - ZESCO United

Kitwe United are playing ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Red Arrows FCNkwazi13:00

Red Arrows FC - Nkwazi

Red Arrows FC are playing Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZanacoYoung Green Eagles13:00

Zanaco - Young Green Eagles

Zanaco are playing Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on December 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah16:45

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 2. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseReal Esteli01:00

LD Alajuelense - Real Esteli

LD Alajuelense are playing Real Esteli at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real EsteliLD Alajuelense01:00

Real Esteli - LD Alajuelense

Real Esteli are playing LD Alajuelense at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaMotagua03:15

CD Olimpia - Motagua

CD Olimpia are playing Motagua at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on December 3. The match will kick off 03:15 UTC.

LimonCS Herediano21:00

Limon - CS Herediano

Limon are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on December 2. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCSanta Lucia FC17:00

Antigua GFC - Santa Lucia FC

Antigua GFC are playing Santa Lucia FC at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraLeon03:05

Guadalajara - Leon

Guadalajara are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

TlaxcalaMorelia23:00

Tlaxcala - Morelia

Tlaxcala are playing Morelia at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pumas TabascoAtlante01:00

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

Pumas Tabasco are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZacatepecTampico Madero01:00

Zacatepec - Tampico Madero

Zacatepec are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting KCMinnesota United02:07

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC are playing Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 3. The match will kick off 02:07 UTC.

Atletico-PR U-20Santos U-2018:00

Atletico-PR U-20 - Santos U-20

Atletico-PR U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro U-20Ceara U-2018:00

Cruzeiro U-20 - Ceara U-20

Cruzeiro U-20 are playing Ceara U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Palmeiras U-20Gremio U-2018:00

Palmeiras U-20 - Gremio U-20

Palmeiras U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Vasco U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Vasco U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real NoroesteSerra21:30

Real Noroeste - Serra

Real Noroeste are playing Serra at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Vitoria ESEstrela do Norte21:30

Vitoria ES - Estrela do Norte

Vitoria ES are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba, Playoffs of Brasil on December 2. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Dom BoscoUniao Rondonopolis00:30

Dom Bosco - Uniao Rondonopolis

Dom Bosco are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Operario MSComercial MS00:30

Operario MS - Comercial MS

Operario MS are playing Comercial MS at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FCIndep. Medellin01:00

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC are playing Indep. Medellin at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

HuaralSanta Rosa16:00

Huaral - Santa Rosa

Huaral are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoSantos FC20:30

Alianza Atletico - Santos FC

Alianza Atletico are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on December 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Puerto CabelloDeportivo La Guaira21:00

Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira

Puerto Cabello are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Primera of Venezuela on December 2. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaMineros00:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Mineros

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Mineros at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.