Ludwigsfelde logo
Germany

Ludwigsfelde Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Torgelower SV Greif1 - 0Ludwigsfelde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Ludwigsfelde

Torgelower SV Greif played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 1-0.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 3Lok Stendal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Lok Stendal

Ludwigsfelde played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 0-3.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin2 - 1Ludwigsfelde5 months ago Full TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelde

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 2-1.

Ludwigsfelde1 - 4Staaken7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Staaken

Ludwigsfelde played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Staaken won 1-4.

Hansa-23 - 0Ludwigsfelde7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Ludwigsfelde

Hansa-2 played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 3-0.

Ludwigsfelde3 - 1Strausberg8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Strausberg

Ludwigsfelde played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludwigsfelde won 3-1.

Ludwigsfelde6 - 0BSC Sud8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - BSC Sud

Ludwigsfelde played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludwigsfelde won 6-0.

Tasmania Berlin0 - 2Ludwigsfelde8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tasmania Berlin - Ludwigsfelde

Tasmania Berlin played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ludwigsfelde won 0-2.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 3Pampow8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Pampow

Ludwigsfelde played Pampow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pampow won 0-3.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 1Greifswalder FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Greifswalder FC

Ludwigsfelde played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 0-1.

Ludwigsfelde0 - 3Hertha Zehlendorf9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Hertha Zehlendorf

Ludwigsfelde played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 0-3.

Tennis Borussia9 - 0Ludwigsfelde9 months ago Full TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Ludwigsfelde

Tennis Borussia played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 9-0.

Ludwigsfelde1 - 3Victoria Seelow10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Victoria Seelow

Ludwigsfelde played Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Victoria Seelow won 1-3.

CFC Hertha0 - 0Ludwigsfelde10 months ago Full TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Ludwigsfelde

CFC Hertha played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ludwigsfelde3 - 0Neustrelitz10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Neustrelitz

Ludwigsfelde played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ludwigsfelde won 3-0.

Ludwigsfelde2 - 2Torgelower SV Greif10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludwigsfelde - Torgelower SV Greif

Ludwigsfelde played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lok Stendal1 - 6Ludwigsfeldea year ago Full TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Ludwigsfelde

Lok Stendal played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ludwigsfelde won 1-6.

BSC Sud1 - 1Ludwigsfeldea year ago Full TimeFT

BSC Sud - Ludwigsfelde

BSC Sud played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hohenstein-Ernstthal4 - 2Ludwigsfeldea year ago Full TimeFT

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Ludwigsfelde

Hohenstein-Ernstthal played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hohenstein-Ernstthal won 4-2.

Wacker Nordhausen-23 - 2Ludwigsfeldea year ago Full TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Ludwigsfelde

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on May 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen-2 won 3-2.

Ludwigsfelde is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ludwigsfelde in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ludwigsfelde roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ludwigsfelde for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ludwigsfelde goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ludwigsfelde livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ludwigsfelde.

Matchday Live
Chelsea1 - 0Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Norwich City

Chelsea played Norwich City at the Premier League of England on July 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Chelsea won 1-0.

Atalanta6 - 2Brescia85'

Atalanta - Brescia

Atalanta are playing Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on July 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Atalanta are winning 6-2.

West Bromwich Albion0 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Fulham

West Bromwich Albion played Fulham at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reading1 - 2MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Reading - Middlesbrough

Reading played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-2.

Wigan8 - 0Hull CityFull TimeFT

Wigan - Hull City

Wigan played Hull City at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wigan won 8-0.

Cardiff City2 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City played Derby County at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cardiff City won 2-1.

Luton1 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

Luton - QPR

Luton played QPR at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Millwall1 - 0BlackburnFull TimeFT

Millwall - Blackburn

Millwall played Blackburn at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Millwall won 1-0.

Sheffield Wednesday0 - 0HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield

Sheffield Wednesday played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on July 14. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Clara3 - 0AvesFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Aves

Santa Clara played Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 3-0.

Portimonense2 - 1BoavistaFull TimeFT

Portimonense - Boavista

Portimonense played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Portimonense won 2-1.

Benfica1 - 0GuimaraesHalf TimeHT

Benfica - Guimaraes

Benfica are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and Benfica are winning 1-0.

Gil Vicente1 - 0TondelaHalf TimeHT

Gil Vicente - Tondela

Gil Vicente are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 14. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and Gil Vicente are winning 1-0.

Ararat-Armenia2 - 0NoahFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia played Noah at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 2-0.

LoriAraratCanceledCanc

Lori - Ararat

Lori are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14.

Shirak2 - 4AlashkertFull TimeFT

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Alashkert won 2-4.

Kapfenberg2 - 3InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

Kapfenberg played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Innsbruck won 2-3.

Horn1 - 3Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 14. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-3.

Brno4 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Brno - Vlasim

Brno played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brno won 4-0.

Chrudim3 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Vitkovice

Chrudim played Vitkovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chrudim won 3-1.

Hradec Kralove2 - 0SokolovFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Sokolov

Hradec Kralove played Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 2-0.

Jihlava2 - 3Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

Jihlava played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 2-3.

Slavoj Vysehrad3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Prostejov

Slavoj Vysehrad played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 3-1.

Trinec1 - 2Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Trinec - Dukla Praha

Trinec played Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 1-2.

Varnsdorf0 - 0LisenFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Lisen

Varnsdorf played Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zizkov2 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Pardubice

Zizkov played Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zizkov won 2-1.

Sandnes Ulf1 - 1LillestromFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Lillestrom

Sandnes Ulf played Lillestrom at the 1. Division of Norway on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chojniczanka1 - 3Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Chojniczanka played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 1-3.

Wigry S1 - 0Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Wigry S played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wigry S won 1-0.

Warta Poznan2 - 2Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Tychy 71

Warta Poznan played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stal Mielec1 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow

Stal Mielec played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-0.

Arka Gdynia1 - 2Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze

Arka Gdynia played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 1-2.

LKS Lodz3 - 2RakowFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Rakow

LKS Lodz played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. LKS Lodz won 3-2.

Wisla Plock3 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Korona

Wisla Plock played Korona at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wisla Plock won 3-1.

Zaglebie L3 - 1Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie L played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaglebie L won 3-1.

Dubnica0 - 0NitraFull TimeFT

Dubnica - Nitra

Dubnica played Nitra at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ruzomberok1 - 0Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Zemplin Michalovce

Ruzomberok played Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Europa League Playoffs of Slovakia on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 1-0.

Spartak Trnava3 - 0TrencinFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Trencin

Spartak Trnava played Trencin at the Super Liga, Europa League Playoffs of Slovakia on July 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 3-0.

Basel4 - 0ZurichFull TimeFT

Basel - Zurich

Basel played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Basel won 4-0.

Kriens0 - 3LausanneFull TimeFT

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens played Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Lausanne won 0-3.

Winterthur1 - 0SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Schaffhausen

Winterthur played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Winterthur won 1-0.

Grasshoppers2 - 1ChiassoFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chiasso

Grasshoppers played Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Grasshoppers won 2-1.

Vaduz1 - 1AarauFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Aarau

Vaduz played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BuxoroBunyodkorPostponedPst

Buxoro - Bunyodkor

Buxoro are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14.

Kokand-19122 - 2Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Nasaf Qarshi

Kokand-1912 played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1Mashal MuborakFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Mashal Muborak

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 0-1.

Chicago Fire2 - 1Seattle SoundersFull TimeFT

Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders

Chicago Fire played Seattle Sounders at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chicago Fire won 2-1.

New York CityOrlando City00:00

New York City - Orlando City

New York City are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami FC02:30

Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami FC

Philadelphia Union are playing Inter Miami FC at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 15. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Chernomorets1 - 3SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - SKA Khabarovsk

Chernomorets played SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 1-3.

Borec0 - 0TikvesFull TimeFT

Borec - Tikves

Borec played Tikves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Indjija0 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Indjija - Borac BL

Indjija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borac BL won 0-2.

Olomouc-24 - 0SumperkFull TimeFT

Olomouc-2 - Sumperk

Olomouc-2 played Sumperk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olomouc-2 won 4-0.

Pirin2 - 5VihrenFull TimeFT

Pirin - Vihren

Pirin played Vihren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vihren won 2-5.

Vardar Forino0 - 2Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Vardar Forino - Renova Dzepciste

Vardar Forino played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 0-2.

Belasica Strumica0 - 1SileksFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Sileks

Belasica Strumica played Sileks at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Sileks won 0-1.

Academy Pandev3 - 0OsogovoFull TimeFT

Academy Pandev - Osogovo

Academy Pandev played Osogovo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 3-0.

GurtenAustria Salzburg17:00

Gurten - Austria Salzburg

Gurten are playing Austria Salzburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Strausberg0 - 0BAK 07Full TimeFT

Strausberg - BAK 07

Strausberg played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Union Volkermarkt2 - 1Union WeisskirchenFull TimeFT

Union Volkermarkt - Union Weisskirchen

Union Volkermarkt played Union Weisskirchen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 2-1.

PachucaAtletico San Luis22:00

Pachuca - Atletico San Luis

Pachuca are playing Atletico San Luis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LeonJuarez01:00

Leon - Juarez

Leon are playing Juarez at the Club Friendlies of International on July 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Fredericia2 - 0KoldingFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Kolding

Fredericia played Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fredericia won 2-0.

Vejle1 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Vejle - Nykobing

Vejle played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Viborg4 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Viborg - Vendsyssel

Viborg played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viborg won 4-1.

Kiffen3 - 0ViikingitFull TimeFT

Kiffen - Viikingit

Kiffen played Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kiffen won 3-0.

Merani Martvili2 - 0Dusheti AragviFull TimeFT

Merani Martvili - Dusheti Aragvi

Merani Martvili played Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merani Martvili won 2-0.

WIT Georgia1 - 2RustaviFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Rustavi

WIT Georgia played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rustavi won 1-2.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W0 - 4Breidablik WFull TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Breidablik W

IBV Vestmannaeyjar W played Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Breidablik W won 0-4.

Thor W0 - 1FH WFull TimeFT

Thor W - FH W

Thor W played FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FH W won 0-1.

Stjarnan W2 - 3KR Reykjavik WFull TimeFT

Stjarnan W - KR Reykjavik W

Stjarnan W played KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KR Reykjavik W won 2-3.

Throttur Reykjavik W0 - 0Selfoss WFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik W - Selfoss W

Throttur Reykjavik W played Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jonava0 - 3PanevezysFull TimeFT

Jonava - Panevezys

Jonava played Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 0-3.

Sveikata0 - 4Kauno ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Sveikata - Kauno Zalgiris

Sveikata played Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 0-4.

Riteriai2 - 0BangaFull TimeFT

Riteriai - Banga

Riteriai played Banga at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Riteriai won 2-0.

Bokelj Kotor0 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - OFK Titograd

Bokelj Kotor played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. OFK Titograd won 0-1.

Jezero3 - 1FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Jezero - FK Kom Podgorica

Jezero played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Jezero won 3-1.

ArgesMioveniPostponedPst

Arges - Mioveni

Arges are playing Mioveni at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 14.

Metallist0 - 1AvanhardFull TimeFT

Metallist - Avanhard

Metallist played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avanhard won 0-1.

Grulla MoriokaFujieda MYFC06:00

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

Grulla Morioka are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuSagamihara07:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Sagamihara

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Biashara Mara United0 - 1Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Polisi Tanzania

Biashara Mara United played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 0-1.

Lipuli2 - 0Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Lipuli - Kinondoni MC

Lipuli played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lipuli won 2-0.

Ruvu Shooting3 - 2MwaduiFull TimeFT

Ruvu Shooting - Mwadui

Ruvu Shooting played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 3-2.