Lovech logo
Bulgaria

Lovech Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Pirin0 - 0Lovech4 months ago Full TimeFT

Pirin - Lovech

Pirin played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lovech1 - 0Septemvri Sofia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Septemvri Sofia

Lovech played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lovech won 1-0.

Lovech0 - 2Strumska slava5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Strumska slava

Lovech played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Strumska slava won 0-2.

EtarLovech5 months ago CanceledCanc

Etar - Lovech

Etar are playing Lovech at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8.

Lovech1 - 1Botev Vratsa5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Botev Vratsa

Lovech played Botev Vratsa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dunav Ruse2 - 0Lovech5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Lovech

Dunav Ruse played Lovech at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 2-0.

Lovech2 - 1Lokomotiv G-O5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Lokomotiv G-O

Lovech played Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lovech won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 1Lovech7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lovech

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Lovech at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-1.

Lovech0 - 1Montana7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Montana

Lovech played Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Montana won 0-1.

Spartak Varna0 - 4Lovech8 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak Varna - Lovech

Spartak Varna played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lovech won 0-4.

Lovech0 - 0Spartak Pleven8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Spartak Pleven

Lovech played Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Sofia1 - 0Lovech8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Lovech

Lokomotiv Sofia played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 1-0.

Lovech3 - 0Botev Galabovo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Botev Galabovo

Lovech played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lovech won 3-0.

Ludogorets-20 - 1Lovech9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Lovech

Ludogorets-2 played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lovech won 0-1.

Lovech1 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Lovech played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lovech won 1-0.

Lovech3 - 0Montana9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Montana

Lovech played Montana at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lovech won 3-0.

Hebar 19181 - 0Lovech9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hebar 1918 - Lovech

Hebar 1918 played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hebar 1918 won 1-0.

Lovech1 - 1Neftochimic10 months ago Full TimeFT

Lovech - Neftochimic

Lovech played Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kariana Erden1 - 1Lovech10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kariana Erden - Lovech

Kariana Erden played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Septemvri Sofia4 - 3Lovecha year ago Full TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Lovech

Septemvri Sofia played Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 4-3.

Lovech (also known as Litex) is a football club from Bulgaria competing in the B PFG of Bulgaria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lovech in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lovech roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lovech for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lovech goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lovech livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lovech.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur17:00

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Manchester CityLiverpool19:15

Manchester City - Liverpool

Manchester City are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarOsasuna17:30

Eibar - Osasuna

Eibar are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadEspanyol17:30

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridGetafe20:00

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaNapoli17:30

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RomaUdinese19:45

Roma - Udinese

Roma are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityMiddlesbrough16:00

Hull City - Middlesbrough

Hull City are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ShirakLori13:30

Shirak - Lori

Shirak are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NoahArarat14:00

Noah - Ararat

Noah are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert16:00

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWolfsberger AC16:30

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EtarVitosha Bistritsa15:30

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloCherno More17:45

Tsarsko selo - Cherno More

Tsarsko selo are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VitkoviceTrinec15:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuRoPS15:00

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiSaburtalo17:00

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Werder BremenHeidenheim18:30

Werder Bremen - Heidenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Heidenheim at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KristiansundMolde16:00

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgSK Brann18:30

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radomiak RadomWigry S13:00

Radomiak Radom - Wigry S

Radomiak Radom are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BelchatowPodbeskidzie16:10

Belchatow - Podbeskidzie

Belchatow are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

OlsztynOlimpia G18:40

Olsztyn - Olimpia G

Olsztyn are playing Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaDinamo B17:00

Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo B

Viitorul Constanta are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuescaLas Palmas17:30

Huesca - Las Palmas

Huesca are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbaceteAD Alcorcon18:00

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoMalaga19:45

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Rayo Vallecano are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FalkenbergSirius17:00

Falkenberg - Sirius

Falkenberg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoteborgAIK17:00

Goteborg - AIK

Goteborg are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg17:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HelsingborgMjallby17:00

Helsingborg - Mjallby

Helsingborg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrebroHacken17:00

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SionLuzern18:30

Sion - Luzern

Sion are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporEskisehirspor14:30

Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

Umraniyespor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalikesirsporKaragumruk17:00

Balikesirspor - Karagumruk

Balikesirspor are playing Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporAkhisar Bld genclik17:00

Istanbulspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Istanbulspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BuxoroMetallurg Bekobod14:00

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganSodgiana15:00

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FKNasaf Qarshi15:00

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PakhtakorSurkhon15:00

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kon Tum0 - 0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang9'

Kon Tum - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Kon Tum are playing Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BylisKF Tirana15:45

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KukesiTeuta18:45

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DilijanArarat-Armenia-214:00

Dilijan - Ararat-Armenia-2

Dilijan are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SevanCSKA FCPostponedPst

Sevan - CSKA FC

Sevan are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on July 2.

Urartu-2Van14:30

Urartu-2 - Van

Urartu-2 are playing Van at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr-2Slutsk-211:00

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Slutsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Dinamo Brest-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FredericiaHvidovre16:30

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Flora-2Vandra15:30

Flora-2 - Vandra

Flora-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Parnu15:30

Levadia-2 - Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveMaardu16:00

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme UnitedVaprus Parnu16:30

Nomme United - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme United are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PEPOMiPK15:30

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JyvaskylaFCV15:30

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuFu-98OLS15:30

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikThor Akureyri18:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KFKari Akranes19:15

KF - Kari Akranes

KF are playing Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KordrengirNjardvik19:15

Kordrengir - Njardvik

Kordrengir are playing Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Hadera17:15

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaSektzia Nes Tziona17:15

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Katamon17:30

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Rishon LeZion17:30

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:30

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:30

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Nof HaGalil17:30

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:30

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaDonnPostponedPst

Sola - Donn

Sola are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 2.

VasalundSollentuna17:00

Vasalund - Sollentuna

Vasalund are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MacaeFluminense20:30

Macae - Fluminense

Macae are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VascoMadureira23:00

Vasco - Madureira

Vasco are playing Madureira at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaResende23:00

Volta Redonda - Resende

Volta Redonda are playing Resende at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.