Lokomotiv Tashkent logo
Uzbekistan

Lokomotiv Tashkent Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Lokomotiv Tashkent
Latest Results
Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 3Olmaliq FKa month ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Olmaliq FK

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Olmaliq FK at the National cup of Uzbekistan on December 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 0-3.

Nasaf Qarshi0 - 0Lokomotiv Tashkent2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1Pakhtakor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 29. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Pakhtakor won 0-1.

Kokand-19120 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Kokand-1912 played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1Olmaliq FK2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Olmaliq FK

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-1.

Mashal Muborak0 - 0Lokomotiv Tashkent3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Mashal Muborak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Surkhon1 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent3 months ago Full TimeFT

Surkhon - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Surkhon played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qizilqum1 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent3 months ago Full TimeFT

Qizilqum - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Qizilqum played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1Bunyodkor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-1.

Sodgiana2 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Sodgiana played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 2-1.

Metallurg Bekobod2 - 2Lokomotiv Tashkent4 months ago Full TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Metallurg Bekobod played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Buxoro1 - 3Lokomotiv Tashkent4 months ago Full TimeFT

Buxoro - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Buxoro played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 1-3.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 0Navbahor Namangan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 1-0.

Andijon FK0 - 1Lokomotiv Tashkent4 months ago Full TimeFT

Andijon FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Andijon FK played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 10. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 4Nasaf Qarshi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 0-4.

Pakhtakor7 - 0Lokomotiv Tashkent5 months ago Full TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pakhtakor won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 2Kokand-19125 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Kokand-1912

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Tashkent0 - 1Mashal Muborak6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Mashal Muborak

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1Surkhon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Surkhon

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent3 - 0Qizilqum7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent (also known as Lok. Tashkent or LOKOMOTIV) is a football club from Uzbekistan competing in the PFL of Uzbekistan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lokomotiv Tashkent in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lokomotiv Tashkent roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lokomotiv Tashkent for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lokomotiv Tashkent goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lokomotiv Tashkent livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lokomotiv Tashkent.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBurnley20:00

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValenciaOsasuna18:00

Valencia - Osasuna

Valencia are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EibarAtletico Madrid20:30

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UD IbizaAthletic Bilbao18:00

UD Ibiza - Athletic Bilbao

UD Ibiza are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CornellaBarcelona20:00

Cornella - Barcelona

Cornella are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LazioParma20:15

Lazio - Parma

Lazio are playing Parma at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GuimaraesNacional20:15

Guimaraes - Nacional

Guimaraes are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemOud-Heverlee17:45

Zulte-Waregem - Oud-Heverlee

Zulte-Waregem are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

GenkGent20:00

Genk - Gent

Genk are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GianninaAtromitos17:30

Giannina - Atromitos

Giannina are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NECFortuna Sittard17:45

NEC - Fortuna Sittard

NEC are playing Fortuna Sittard at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VV VenloGo Ahead Eagles20:00

VV Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles

VV Venlo are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LeixoesVilafranquense18:00

Leixoes - Vilafranquense

Leixoes are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erzurum BBAlanyaspor13:00

Erzurum BB - Alanyaspor

Erzurum BB are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBesiktas13:00

Karagumruk - Besiktas

Karagumruk are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuKasimpasa16:00

Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa

Ankaragucu are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporFenerbahce16:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LibyaDR Congo16:00

Libya - DR Congo

Libya are playing DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CongoNiger19:00

Congo - Niger

Congo are playing Niger at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisGuadalajara03:00

Atletico San Luis - Guadalajara

Atletico San Luis are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FlamengoPalmeiras22:00

Flamengo - Palmeiras

Flamengo are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FortalezaSantos22:00

Fortaleza - Santos

Fortaleza are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GoiasCeara22:00

Goias - Ceara

Goias are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorinthiansSport Recife00:00

Corinthians - Sport Recife

Corinthians are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChapecoensePonte Preta20:45

Chapecoense - Ponte Preta

Chapecoense are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

RentistasBoston River13:00

Rentistas - Boston River

Rentistas are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaAtletico Progreso20:00

Plaza Colonia - Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PenarolDefensor Sporting22:30

Penarol - Defensor Sporting

Penarol are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dep. MaldonadoLiverpool P.00:45

Dep. Maldonado - Liverpool P.

Dep. Maldonado are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

OB OdenseEsbjerg11:00

OB Odense - Esbjerg

OB Odense are playing Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RubinPartizan12:00

Rubin - Partizan

Rubin are playing Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Shakhtyor Soligorsk13:00

Dynamo K. - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dynamo K. are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JagielloniaRotor13:00

Jagiellonia - Rotor

Jagiellonia are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegiaFK Krasnodar13:00

Legia - FK Krasnodar

Legia are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariupolKyzyl-Zhar13:00

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZenitRiga13:00

Zenit - Riga

Zenit are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DinamoRakow14:00

Dinamo - Rakow

Dinamo are playing Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakAlania14:00

Napredak - Alania

Napredak are playing Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stal MielecCSKA 1948 Sofia14:00

Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Stal Mielec are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechShakhtar D16:00

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PartizaniKF Tirana17:00

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyUE Santa Julia19:30

UE Engordany - UE Santa Julia

UE Engordany are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SabailNeftci Baku12:00

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZiraGabala12:00

Zira - Gabala

Zira are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKQarabag14:00

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mostoles CFMostoles18:30

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Afjet AfyonsporSanliurfaspor10:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyeNigde Belediyespor10:00

Sancaktepe Belediye - Nigde Belediyespor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaSaif SC09:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Saif SC

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Abahani ChittagongArambagh09:30

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCSheikh Jamal12:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACChennaiyin FC14:00

Mohun Bagan AC - Chennaiyin FC

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al DiwanyaZakho11:00

Al Diwanya - Zakho

Al Diwanya are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al KarkhAl Kahrabaa11:00

Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa

Al Karkh are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-QasimAl Minaa Basra11:00

Al-Qasim - Al Minaa Basra

Al-Qasim are playing Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaghdadNaft Al-Wasat11:00

Baghdad - Naft Al-Wasat

Baghdad are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naft MaysanNaft Al-Basra16:00

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Basra

Naft Maysan are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Club ValenciaSuper United Sports16:00

Club Valencia - Super United Sports

Club Valencia are playing Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Da GrandeUnited Victory16:00

Da Grande - United Victory

Da Grande are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional20:15

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Primeiro de AgostoRecreativo da Caala16:00

Primeiro de Agosto - Recreativo da Caala

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Inter StarFlambeau du Centre13:00

Inter Star - Flambeau du Centre

Inter Star are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dire Dawa KenemaHadiya Hosaena07:00

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Etheopia BunnaJimma Aba Jifar12:00

Etheopia Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar

Etheopia Bunna are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

JicaralLimon21:00

Jicaral - Limon

Jicaral are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonCS Cartagines02:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

JocoroAguila21:00

Jocoro - Aguila

Jocoro are playing Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AtlanteCorrecaminos03:00

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W21:45

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Martin SJ20:10

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martin SJ

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Atletico AtlantaFerro Carril Oeste22:20

Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste

Atletico Atlanta are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Deportivo MoronDeportivo Riestra22:20

Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Moron are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoQuilmes00:30

Defensores Belgrano - Quilmes

Defensores Belgrano are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACVila Nova18:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ManausJi-Parana18:30

Manaus - Ji-Parana

Manaus are playing Ji-Parana at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportes TemucoRangers Talca21:30

Deportes Temuco - Rangers Talca

Deportes Temuco are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Adelaide United WMelbourne City W08:05

Adelaide United W - Melbourne City W

Adelaide United W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 21. The match will kick off 08:05 UTC.