Llaneros de Guanare logo
Venezuela

Llaneros de Guanare Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Llaneros de GuanareMetropolitanosSunday 20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Metropolitanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraLlaneros de GuanareWednesday 20:00

Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare

Deportivo Lara are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareZamora FCSeptember 29th 20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Zamora FC

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Zamora FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Llaneros de Guanare1 - 0Deportivo La Guaira4 days ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira

Llaneros de Guanare played Deportivo La Guaira at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 1-0.

LALA0 - 4Llaneros de Guanare8 days ago Full TimeFT

LALA - Llaneros de Guanare

LALA played Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 0-4.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 0Portuguesa FC11 days ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC

Llaneros de Guanare played Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on September 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 1-0.

Carabobo3 - 1Llaneros de Guanare19 days ago Full TimeFT

Carabobo - Llaneros de Guanare

Carabobo played Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Carabobo won 3-1.

Llaneros de Guanare3 - 1Estudiantes Caracas25 days ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes Caracas

Llaneros de Guanare played Estudiantes Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 3-1.

Atletico Venezuela1 - 4Llaneros de Guanarea month ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare

Atletico Venezuela played Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 1-4.

Mineros1 - 1Llaneros de Guanarea month ago Full TimeFT

Mineros - Llaneros de Guanare

Mineros played Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llaneros de Guanare0 - 1Monagas SCa month ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas SC

Llaneros de Guanare played Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Monagas SC won 0-1.

Estudiantes de Merida3 - 0Llaneros de Guanare2 months ago Full TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Llaneros de Guanare

Estudiantes de Merida played Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on July 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Merida won 3-0.

Caracas5 - 0Llaneros de Guanare4 months ago Full TimeFT

Caracas - Llaneros de Guanare

Caracas played Llaneros de Guanare at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 18. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Caracas won 5-0.

Llaneros de Guanare0 - 1Zulia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Zulia

Llaneros de Guanare played Zulia at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 0-1.

Trujillanos1 - 3Llaneros de Guanare4 months ago Full TimeFT

Trujillanos - Llaneros de Guanare

Trujillanos played Llaneros de Guanare at the Apertura of Venezuela on May 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 1-3.

Llaneros de Guanare3 - 2Academia P-C5 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Academia P-C

Llaneros de Guanare played Academia P-C at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 28. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Llaneros de Guanare won 3-2.

Aragua2 - 0Llaneros de Guanare5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aragua - Llaneros de Guanare

Aragua played Llaneros de Guanare at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Aragua won 2-0.

Portuguesa FC2 - 2Llaneros de Guanare5 months ago Full TimeFT

Portuguesa FC - Llaneros de Guanare

Portuguesa FC played Llaneros de Guanare at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 3Deportivo Tachira5 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Tachira

Llaneros de Guanare played Deportivo Tachira at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Tachira won 1-3.

Llaneros de Guanare2 - 3Deportivo Lara6 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare played Deportivo Lara at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 2-3.

Metropolitanos2 - 2Llaneros de Guanare6 months ago Full TimeFT

Metropolitanos - Llaneros de Guanare

Metropolitanos played Llaneros de Guanare at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 2LALA6 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare played LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. LALA won 1-2.

Llaneros de Guanare1 - 2Carabobo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Llaneros de Guanare - Carabobo

Llaneros de Guanare played Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Carabobo won 1-2.

Llaneros de Guanare is a football club from Venezuela competing in the Apertura of Venezuela. ScoreBat covers all matches of Llaneros de Guanare in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Llaneros de Guanare roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Llaneros de Guanare for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Llaneros de Guanare goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Llaneros de Guanare livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Llaneros de Guanare, who will be playing Metropolitanos on Sunday in the Clausura of Venezuela. You can watch Llaneros de Guanare vs Metropolitanos live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC. After that, Llaneros de Guanare will play Deportivo Lara on Wednesday and Zamora FC on September 29th.

Matchday Live
APOELDudelange16:55

APOEL - Dudelange

APOEL are playing Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

QarabagSevilla16:55

Qarabag - Sevilla

Qarabag are playing Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.Malmo FF16:55

Dynamo K. - Malmo FF

Dynamo K. are playing Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

FC KobenhavnLugano16:55

FC Kobenhavn - Lugano

FC Kobenhavn are playing Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar16:55

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

GetafeTrabzonspor16:55

Getafe - Trabzonspor

Getafe are playing Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

LASK LinzRosenborg16:55

LASK Linz - Rosenborg

LASK Linz are playing Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PSVSporting16:55

PSV - Sporting

PSV are playing Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

ClujLazio16:55

Cluj - Lazio

Cluj are playing Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RennaisCeltic16:55

Rennais - Celtic

Rennais are playing Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal16:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

StandardGuimaraes16:55

Standard - Guimaraes

Standard are playing Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PortoYoung Boys19:00

Porto - Young Boys

Porto are playing Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RangersFeyenoord19:00

Rangers - Feyenoord

Rangers are playing Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EspanyolFerencvaros19:00

Espanyol - Ferencvaros

Espanyol are playing Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LudogoretsCSKA19:00

Ludogorets - CSKA

Ludogorets are playing CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GentSaint-Etienne19:00

Gent - Saint-Etienne

Gent are playing Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolfsburgOleksandria19:00

Wolfsburg - Oleksandria

Wolfsburg are playing Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachWolfsberger AC19:00

Borussia Monchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RomaIstanbul Basaksehir19:00

Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir

Roma are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SlovanBesiktas19:00

Slovan - Besiktas

Slovan are playing Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WolvesBraga19:00

Wolves - Braga

Wolves are playing Braga at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedAstana19:00

Manchester United - Astana

Manchester United are playing Astana at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PartizanAZ19:00

Partizan - AZ

Partizan are playing AZ at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HakaTPS15:30

Haka - TPS

Haka are playing TPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje14:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElcheTenerife17:00

Elche - Tenerife

Elche are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OviedoExtremadura17:00

Oviedo - Extremadura

Oviedo are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las PalmasSporting Gijon20:00

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Ahli SC16:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DhamkAl Shabab Riyadh15:50

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Dhafra14:45

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Shabab Al Ahli14:45

Hatta Dubai - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan17:15

Al Sharjah - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Sharjah are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Bani YasAjman17:15

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasFigueirense00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ColonAtletico-MG00:30

Colon - Atletico-MG

Colon are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boston RiverCerro M.19:00

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DanubioPlaza Colonia19:00

Danubio - Plaza Colonia

Danubio are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Fenix19:00

Liverpool P. - Fenix

Liverpool P. are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersNacional M.22:30

Wanderers - Nacional M.

Wanderers are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Agsu0 - 3Neftci Baku-247'

Agsu - Neftci Baku-2

Agsu are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Neftci Baku-2 is winning 0-3.

Sumgayit-20 - 0MOIKHalf TimeHT

Sumgayit-2 - MOIK

Sumgayit-2 are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Turan Tovuz0 - 0KapazHalf TimeHT

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

VejleRoskilde16:00

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ViborgVendsyssel18:00

Viborg - Vendsyssel

Viborg are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kolding BOdder17:00

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LegionFlora-214:30

Legion - Flora-2

Legion are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva15:30

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2K-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Tallinna Kalev-216:30

Levadia-2 - Tallinna Kalev-2

Levadia-2 are playing Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Welco TartuTarvas Rakvere16:30

Welco Tartu - Tarvas Rakvere

Welco Tartu are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Swansea City U-23PSV U-2318:00

Swansea City U-23 - PSV U-23

Swansea City U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PEPOSudet15:30

PEPO - Sudet

PEPO are playing Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LincolnCollege 197516:15

Lincoln - College 1975

Lincoln are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Boca Juniors GibraltarLynx18:30

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Lynx

Boca Juniors Gibraltar are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vasas U-19Illes Akademia U-1910:00

Vasas U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Vasas U-19 are playing Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreBnei Sakhnin16:00

Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Acre are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Rishon LeZion16:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonMaccabi Ahi Nazareth16:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Ramat Gan16:00

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VushtrriaDrenica Skenderaj10:00

Vushtrria - Drenica Skenderaj

Vushtrria are playing Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

DukagjiniFerizaj14:00

Dukagjini - Ferizaj

Dukagjini are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FeronikeliFlamurtari FC14:00

Feronikeli - Flamurtari FC

Feronikeli are playing Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VardenesetMadla16:00

Vardeneset - Madla

Vardeneset are playing Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Braga U-2315:00

Belenenses U-23 - Braga U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Sporting U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ufa-D1 - 2Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - Spartak-D

Ufa-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 1-2.

Torpedo Izhevsk W0 - 3Lokomotiv W32'

Torpedo Izhevsk W - Lokomotiv W

Torpedo Izhevsk W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lokomotiv W is winning 0-3.

Yenisey W0 - 0Kubanochka W30'

Yenisey W - Kubanochka W

Yenisey W are playing Kubanochka W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan WZvezda W15:00

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BinissalemLlosetense18:00

Binissalem - Llosetense

Binissalem are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoUD San Fernando20:00

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CalasancioVillegas18:30

Calasancio - Villegas

Calasancio are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

La SolanaManchego18:30

La Solana - Manchego

La Solana are playing Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SocuellamosFC Guadalajara18:30

Socuellamos - FC Guadalajara

Socuellamos are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Romania U-17 W3 - 2Turkey U-17 W69'

Romania U-17 W - Turkey U-17 W

Romania U-17 W are playing Turkey U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-17 W is winning 3-2.

Switzerland U-17 W8 - 0Moldova U-17 W66'

Switzerland U-17 W - Moldova U-17 W

Switzerland U-17 W are playing Moldova U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Switzerland U-17 W is winning 8-0.

Dnipro U-21Karpaty U-2113:00

Dnipro U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Guam U-161 - 4Hong Kong U-16Full TimeFT

Guam U-16 - Hong Kong U-16

Guam U-16 played Hong Kong U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hong Kong U-16 won 1-4.

Singapore U-160 - 2Korea DPR U-1629'

Singapore U-16 - Korea DPR U-16

Singapore U-16 are playing Korea DPR U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Korea DPR U-16 is winning 0-2.

China U-16 W0 - 4Korea DPR U-16 WFull TimeFT

China U-16 W - Korea DPR U-16 W

China U-16 W played Korea DPR U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-16 W won 0-4.

Vietnam U-16 W0 - 2Korea Republic U-16 W29'

Vietnam U-16 W - Korea Republic U-16 W

Vietnam U-16 W are playing Korea Republic U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Korea Republic U-16 W is winning 0-2.

Peerless2 - 0BhawaniporeFull TimeFT

Peerless - Bhawanipore

Peerless played Bhawanipore at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Peerless won 2-0.

Mohun Bagan AC2 - 3MohammedanFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Mohammedan

Mohun Bagan AC played Mohammedan at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Mohammedan won 2-3.

PSS Sleman1 - 1Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura

PSS Sleman played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persija0 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Persija - Bali United

Persija played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bali United won 0-1.

Badak Lampung0 - 0Kalteng PutraHalf TimeHT

Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra

Badak Lampung are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

PSM Makassar1 - 0TIRA PersikaboHalf TimeHT

PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo

PSM Makassar are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and PSM Makassar is winning 1-0.

Persik Kediri2 - 0Persiba BalikpapanFull TimeFT

Persik Kediri - Persiba Balikpapan

Persik Kediri played Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persik Kediri won 2-0.

Al Minaa BasraZakho11:00

Al Minaa Basra - Zakho

Al Minaa Basra are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al SimawaAl Zawraa11:00

Al Simawa - Al Zawraa

Al Simawa are playing Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ErbilNaft Al-Janoob11:00

Erbil - Naft Al-Janoob

Erbil are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gumi W0 - 1Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Boeun Sangmu W

Gumi W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boeun Sangmu W won 0-1.

Gyeongju W6 - 0Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Changnyeong W

Gyeongju W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 6-0.

Hwacheon KSPO W5 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Seoul Amazones W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hwacheon KSPO W won 5-1.

Incheon Red Angels W3 - 1Suwon WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Suwon W

Incheon Red Angels W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 3-1.

NilandhooFoakaidhoo11:00

Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo

Nilandhoo are playing Foakaidhoo at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Green StreetsVictory16:00

Green Streets - Victory

Green Streets are playing Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh0 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - TT Ha Noi

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 0-1.

San-PedroSOL FCPostponedPst

San-Pedro - SOL FC

San-Pedro are playing SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on September 19.

FC Renaissance0 - 3Motema PembeForfeitFrf

FC Renaissance - Motema Pembe

FC Renaissance played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on September 19. FC Renaissance was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Motema Pembe won 0-3.

ChemelilGor MahiaPostponedPst

Chemelil - Gor Mahia

Chemelil are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on September 19.

PerformanceMamahira15:45

Performance - Mamahira

Performance are playing Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on September 19. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AS BamakoDuguwolofila16:00

AS Bamako - Duguwolofila

AS Bamako are playing Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonDeportivo Saprissa02:00

Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa

Perez Zeledon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Platense FCCD Olimpia01:15

Platense FC - CD Olimpia

Platense FC are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on September 20. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosCafetaleros02:00

Dorados - Cafetaleros

Dorados are playing Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlas WToluca W16:00

Atlas W - Toluca W

Atlas W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Necaxa WPuebla W21:00

Necaxa W - Puebla W

Necaxa W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Veracruz WSantos Laguna W22:00

Veracruz W - Santos Laguna W

Veracruz W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America WLeon W23:00

America W - Leon W

America W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W00:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WMonterrey W01:00

Atletico San Luis W - Monterrey W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juarez WPumas W01:00

Juarez W - Pumas W

Juarez W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WQueretaro W02:00

Guadalajara W - Queretaro W

Guadalajara W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Estudiantes San LuisBarracas Central20:10

Estudiantes San Luis - Barracas Central

Estudiantes San Luis are playing Barracas Central at the National cup of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Gimnasia JujuyQuilmes00:05

Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Fluminense U-20America MG U-2018:00

Fluminense U-20 - America MG U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing America MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Ponte Preta U-2022:00

Bahia U-20 - Ponte Preta U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Ponte Preta U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC BogotaBoca Juniors Cali20:00

FC Bogota - Boca Juniors Cali

FC Bogota are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosOrsomarso20:00

Llaneros - Orsomarso

Llaneros are playing Orsomarso at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioDepor FC00:00

Deportes Quindio - Depor FC

Deportes Quindio are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraLeones00:30

Deportes Pereira - Leones

Deportes Pereira are playing Leones at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CortuluaReal Cartagena01:00

Cortulua - Real Cartagena

Cortulua are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtyraSol de America22:45

Atyra - Sol de America

Atyra are playing Sol de America at the National cup of Paraguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Cyprus U-17Armenia U-1713:00

Cyprus U-17 - Armenia U-17

Cyprus U-17 are playing Armenia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.