Upcoming Fixtures
Sevilla-2LinenseTomorrow 10:30

Sevilla-2 - Linense

Sevilla-2 are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LinenseAtletico SanluquenoFebruary 24th 11:00

Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno

Linense are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Linense1 - 2Melilla6 days ago Full TimeFT

Linense - Melilla

Linense played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Melilla won 1-2.

Malaga-20 - 1Linense13 days ago Full TimeFT

Malaga-2 - Linense

Malaga-2 played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Linense won 0-1.

Linense0 - 0Almeria-220 days ago Full TimeFT

Linense - Almeria-2

Linense played Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jumilla2 - 1Linensea month ago Full TimeFT

Jumilla - Linense

Jumilla played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jumilla won 2-1.

Linense1 - 1Vidia month ago Full TimeFT

Linense - Vidi

Linense played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linense0 - 2UCAM Murciaa month ago Full TimeFT

Linense - UCAM Murcia

Linense played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia won 0-2.

Linense0 - 1FC Cartagenaa month ago Full TimeFT

Linense - FC Cartagena

Linense played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Cartagena won 0-1.

CD Don Benito2 - 2Linense2 months ago Full TimeFT

CD Don Benito - Linense

CD Don Benito played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Linense1 - 0Granada-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Linense - Granada-2

Linense played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linense won 1-0.

Talavera CF0 - 0Linense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Talavera CF - Linense

Talavera CF played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Linense3 - 0Marbella3 months ago Full TimeFT

Linense - Marbella

Linense played Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linense won 3-0.

Linense3 - 0El Ejido3 months ago Full TimeFT

Linense - El Ejido

Linense played El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Linense won 3-0.

UD Ibiza0 - 0Linense3 months ago Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Linense

UD Ibiza played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Linense0 - 0Murcia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Linense - Murcia

Linense played Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Badajoz0 - 2Linense4 months ago Full TimeFT

Badajoz - Linense

Badajoz played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linense won 0-2.

Linense1 - 1Villanovense4 months ago Full TimeFT

Linense - Villanovense

Linense played Villanovense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Sanluqueno0 - 0Linense4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Sanluqueno - Linense

Atletico Sanluqueno played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Melilla3 - 1Linense5 months ago Full TimeFT

Melilla - Linense

Melilla played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Melilla won 3-1.

Almeria-20 - 0Linense5 months ago Full TimeFT

Almeria-2 - Linense

Almeria-2 played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia0 - 1Linense6 months ago Full TimeFT

UCAM Murcia - Linense

UCAM Murcia played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Linense won 0-1.

Linense is a football club from Spain competing in the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Linense in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Linense roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Linense for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Linense goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Linense livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Linense, who will be playing Sevilla-2 on Tomorrow in the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain. You can watch Sevilla-2 vs Linense live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC. After that, Linense will play Atletico Sanluqueno on February 24th.

Matchday Live
Celta Vigo1 - 4LevanteFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Levante

Celta Vigo played Levante at the La Liga of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Levante won 1-4.

Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Atletico MadridFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid

Rayo Vallecano played Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 0-1.

Real Sociedad3 - 0LeganesFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Leganes

Real Sociedad played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Real Sociedad won 3-0.

Barcelona0 - 0Real Valladolid16'

Barcelona - Real Valladolid

Barcelona are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hoffenheim3 - 0HannoverFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Hannover

Hoffenheim played Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hoffenheim won 3-0.

Schalke0 - 0SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Schalke - SC Freiburg

Schalke played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stuttgart1 - 3RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - RB Leipzig

Stuttgart played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 1-3.

Wolfsburg3 - 0MainzFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Mainz

Wolfsburg played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 3-0.

Hertha Berlin1 - 1Werder BremenFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen

Hertha Berlin played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cagliari2 - 1ParmaFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Parma

Cagliari played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cagliari won 2-1.

Atalanta0 - 0AC Milan30'

Atalanta - AC Milan

Atalanta are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Marseille2 - 0AmiensFull TimeFT

Marseille - Amiens

Marseille played Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marseille won 2-0.

Angers1 - 0Nice46'

Angers - Nice

Angers are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Angers is winning 1-0.

Monaco1 - 0NantesHalf TimeHT

Monaco - Nantes

Monaco are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Monaco is winning 1-0.

Brighton2 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Brighton - Derby County

Brighton played Derby County at the FA Cup of England on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Brighton won 2-1.

Wimbledon0 - 1MillwallFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Millwall

Wimbledon played Millwall at the FA Cup of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Millwall won 0-1.

Newport1 - 4Manchester CityFull TimeFT

Newport - Manchester City

Newport played Manchester City at the FA Cup of England on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Manchester City won 1-4.

AZ3 - 0VV VenloFull TimeFT

AZ - VV Venlo

AZ played VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AZ won 3-0.

Heerenveen2 - 1PSV61'

Heerenveen - PSV

Heerenveen are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Heerenveen is winning 2-1.

Heracles Almelo4 - 0Fortuna62'

Heracles Almelo - Fortuna

Heracles Almelo are playing Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Heracles Almelo is winning 4-0.

Vitesse1 - 0Willem II19'

Vitesse - Willem II

Vitesse are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Vitesse is winning 1-0.

Aberdeen2 - 2St. MirrenFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - St. Mirren

Aberdeen played St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hibernian2 - 0HamiltonFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Hamilton

Hibernian played Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hibernian won 2-0.

Livingston1 - 2DundeeFull TimeFT

Livingston - Dundee

Livingston played Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee won 1-2.

Rangers0 - 0St. JohnstoneFull TimeFT

Rangers - St. Johnstone

Rangers played St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nacional4 - 0FeirenseFull TimeFT

Nacional - Feirense

Nacional played Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Nacional won 4-0.

Guimaraes2 - 0PortimonenseFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Portimonense

Guimaraes played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Guimaraes won 2-0.

PortoSetubal20:30

Porto - Setubal

Porto are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kortrijk1 - 2CharleroiFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Charleroi won 1-2.

Oostende1 - 0Eupen47'

Oostende - Eupen

Oostende are playing Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oostende is winning 1-0.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0Sint-TruidenHalf TimeHT

Zulte-Waregem - Sint-Truiden

Zulte-Waregem are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Waasland-Beveren0 - 0Gent34'

Waasland-Beveren - Gent

Waasland-Beveren are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Botev Vratsa1 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa

Botev Vratsa played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 1-0.

Cherno More2 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - CSKA Sofia

Cherno More played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-0.

Botev1 - 0Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev - Slavia Sofia

Botev played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Botev won 1-0.

Rijeka0 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NK Gorica2 - 2Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Inter-Zapresic

NK Gorica played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bohemians 19050 - 1OlomoucFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Olomouc

Bohemians 1905 played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olomouc won 0-1.

Pribram3 - 2ZlinFull TimeFT

Pribram - Zlin

Pribram played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pribram won 3-2.

Slovacko2 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovacko won 2-0.

Ostrava2 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ostrava won 2-1.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 1HobroFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Hobro

FC Nordsjaelland played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 2-1.

Rotherham2 - 2Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Sheffield Wed

Rotherham played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aston Villa0 - 2West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - West Bromwich Albion

Aston Villa played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 0-2.

Bolton0 - 4Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Bolton - Norwich City

Bolton played Norwich City at the Championship of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Norwich City won 0-4.

Ipswich Town1 - 1Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Stoke City

Ipswich Town played Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Preston NE0 - 0Nott. ForestFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Nott. Forest

Preston NE played Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sheffield Utd4 - 0ReadingFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Reading

Sheffield Utd played Reading at the Championship of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd won 4-0.

Swansea CityBrentfordPostponedPst

Swansea City - Brentford

Swansea City are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on February 16.

Duisburg2 - 3Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Union Berlin

Duisburg played Union Berlin at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-3.

Heidenheim2 - 2HamburgFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Hamburg

Heidenheim played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ingolstadt2 - 1BochumFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Bochum

Ingolstadt played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt won 2-1.

St. Pauli1 - 2Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue

St. Pauli played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Erzgebirge Aue won 1-2.

Fortuna Koln1 - 3Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Fortuna Koln - Eintracht Braunschweig

Fortuna Koln played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 1-3.

Hallescher FC0 - 0Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte

Hallescher FC played Sportfreunde Lotte at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karlsruher0 - 1KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern

Karlsruher played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 0-1.

Meppen3 - 0EnergieFull TimeFT

Meppen - Energie

Meppen played Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 3-0.

Preussen Munster0 - 0OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Osnabruck

Preussen Munster played Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach3 - 2UerdingenFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Uerdingen

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sonnenhof Grosaspach won 3-2.

Panathinaikos1 - 0Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis

Panathinaikos played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 1-0.

Giannina0 - 2AtromitosFull TimeFT

Giannina - Atromitos

Giannina played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Atromitos won 0-2.

Benevento1 - 0CittadellaFull TimeFT

Benevento - Cittadella

Benevento played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Benevento won 1-0.

Carpi0 - 1PerugiaFull TimeFT

Carpi - Perugia

Carpi played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perugia won 0-1.

Padova1 - 1FoggiaFull TimeFT

Padova - Foggia

Padova played Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ascoli Picchio2 - 4SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Salernitana

Ascoli Picchio played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Salernitana won 2-4.

Jagiellonia1 - 0Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Jagiellonia won 1-0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 - 2Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 3-2.

Korona0 - 0Lechia Gdansk33'

Korona - Lechia Gdansk

Korona are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hermannstadt0 - 1Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova

Hermannstadt played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 0-1.

Cluj1 - 1AstraFull TimeFT

Cluj - Astra

Cluj played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Backa Palanka0 - 3PartizanFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Partizan

Backa Palanka played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-3.

Macva Sabac0 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani

Macva Sabac played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 0-1.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Radnik Surdulica

Proleter Novi Sad played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Radnicki Nis2 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 2-0.

Crvena Zvezda4 - 0VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina

Crvena Zvezda played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 4-0.

Nitra1 - 3PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Nitra - Podbrezova

Nitra played Podbrezova at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 1-3.

Ruzomberok4 - 0Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Zlate Moravce

Ruzomberok played Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruzomberok won 4-0.

Trencin3 - 0SenicaFull TimeFT

Trencin - Senica

Trencin played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trencin won 3-0.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Sered

Zemplin Michalovce played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 1-0.

Zilina1 - 1Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Zilina - Spartak Trnava

Zilina played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DAC0 - 1SlovanFull TimeFT

DAC - Slovan

DAC played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-1.

Deportivo1 - 1GimnasticFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Gimnastic

Deportivo played Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elche2 - 0ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Elche - Extremadura

Elche played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Elche won 2-0.

Zaragoza0 - 0AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Albacete

Zaragoza played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oviedo0 - 0AD Alcorcon48'

Oviedo - AD Alcorcon

Oviedo are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cadiz0 - 0Tenerife33'

Cadiz - Tenerife

Cadiz are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Luzern0 - 3LuganoFull TimeFT

Luzern - Lugano

Luzern played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lugano won 0-3.

St. Gallen1 - 3ThunFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Thun

St. Gallen played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thun won 1-3.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 0AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Ankaragucu

Akhisar Bld genclik played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bursaspor0 - 2RizesporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Rizespor

Bursaspor played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rizespor won 0-2.

Fenerbahce1 - 1KonyasporFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Konyaspor

Fenerbahce played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hatayspor1 - 1Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Demirspor Adana

Hatayspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umraniyespor2 - 0BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor

Umraniyespor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 2-0.

Altay1 - 0BolusporFull TimeFT

Altay - Boluspor

Altay played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altay won 1-0.

Cruz AzulSantos Laguna23:00

Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna

Cruz Azul are playing Santos Laguna at the Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LeonToluca01:00

Leon - Toluca

Leon are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TigresNecaxa01:00

Tigres - Necaxa

Tigres are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraAtlas03:00

Guadalajara - Atlas

Guadalajara are playing Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San LorenzoNewells Old Boys20:10

San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys

San Lorenzo are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensa y Justicia22:20

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaAldosivi22:20

Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi

Patronato de Parana are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

San Martin SJIndependiente00:30

San Martin SJ - Independiente

San Martin SJ are playing Independiente at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Iquiue0 - 0Curico UnidoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - Curico Unido

Deportivo Iquiue played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad de ChileCobresal21:30

Universidad de Chile - Cobresal

Universidad de Chile are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on February 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

U. ConcepcionEverton CD00:00

U. Concepcion - Everton CD

U. Concepcion are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on February 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

MillonariosAtletico Huila20:15

Millonarios - Atletico Huila

Millonarios are playing Atletico Huila at the Apertura of Colombia on February 16. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

America de CaliIndep. Medellin22:00

America de Cali - Indep. Medellin

America de Cali are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on February 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraOnce Caldas22:30

Alianza Petrolera - Once Caldas

Alianza Petrolera are playing Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on February 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

JuniorRionegro Aguilas00:45

Junior - Rionegro Aguilas

Junior are playing Rionegro Aguilas at the Apertura of Colombia on February 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Olmedo0 - 0America de Quito3'

Olmedo - America de Quito

Olmedo are playing America de Quito at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Universidad Catolica QuitoLDU-Quito22:15

Universidad Catolica Quito - LDU-Quito

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing LDU-Quito at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MacaraBarcelona Guayaquil00:30

Dep. Macara - Barcelona Guayaquil

Dep. Macara are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A of Ecuador on February 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoDeportivo Santani21:45

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 16. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

River Plate As.Libertad23:45

River Plate As. - Libertad

River Plate As. are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 16. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Univ. San Martin1 - 1UTC Cajamarca85'

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo BinacionalUniv. Cesar Vallejo20:30

Deportivo Binacional - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Deportivo Binacional are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Carlos ManucciInti Gas Ayacucho22:45

Carlos Manucci - Inti Gas Ayacucho

Carlos Manucci are playing Inti Gas Ayacucho at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 16. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sport HuancayoSporting Cristal01:00

Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal

Sport Huancayo are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juventud0 - 0Fenix1'

Juventud - Fenix

Juventud are playing Fenix at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liverpool P.Nacional M.20:00

Liverpool P. - Nacional M.

Liverpool P. are playing Nacional M. at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RamplaAtletico Progreso20:00

Rampla - Atletico Progreso

Rampla are playing Atletico Progreso at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WanderersRiver Plate FC22:30

Wanderers - River Plate FC

Wanderers are playing River Plate FC at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

APIA Tigers1 - 0Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

APIA Tigers played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-0.

Da Nang0 - 1Quang NamFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Quang Nam

Da Nang played Quang Nam at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 0-1.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 2LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - LKS Lodz

Shakhter Karaganda played LKS Lodz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 1-2.

West Adelaide3 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

West Adelaide - MetroStars

West Adelaide played MetroStars at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. West Adelaide won 3-1.

Hradec Kralove3 - 0Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Orlici

Hradec Kralove played Usti nad Orlici at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 3-0.

Kaluga0 - 3Biolog-Novokub.Full TimeFT

Kaluga - Biolog-Novokub.

Kaluga played Biolog-Novokub. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Biolog-Novokub. won 0-3.

Neman1 - 4Torpedo MinskFull TimeFT

Neman - Torpedo Minsk

Neman played Torpedo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Torpedo Minsk won 1-4.

Pardubice1 - 0DobroviceFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Dobrovice

Pardubice played Dobrovice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pardubice won 1-0.

Puszcza N.2 - 1Podhale Nowy TargFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Podhale Nowy Targ

Puszcza N. played Podhale Nowy Targ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Puszcza N. won 2-1.

Olsztyn0 - 2WidzewFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Widzew

Olsztyn played Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Widzew won 0-2.

Pisek0 - 3TaborskoFull TimeFT

Pisek - Taborsko

Pisek played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Taborsko won 0-3.

Sokolov2 - 1DomazliceFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Domazlice

Sokolov played Domazlice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sokolov won 2-1.

Sukhothai0 - 0ChainatFull TimeFT

Sukhothai - Chainat

Sukhothai played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Usti nad LabemChrudimCanceledCanc

Usti nad Labem - Chrudim

Usti nad Labem are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16.

FK Strogino4 - 1RyazanFull TimeFT

FK Strogino - Ryazan

FK Strogino played Ryazan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. FK Strogino won 4-1.

Hansa-20 - 0Greifswalder FCFull TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Greifswalder FC

Hansa-2 played Greifswalder FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jihlava4 - 0VlasimFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Vlasim

Jihlava played Vlasim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jihlava won 4-0.

KFUM Oslo2 - 0KjelsasFull TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Kjelsas

KFUM Oslo played Kjelsas at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 2-0.

Koge1 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

Koge - Roskilde

Koge played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge won 1-0.

LafnitzGleisdorfCanceledCanc

Lafnitz - Gleisdorf

Lafnitz are playing Gleisdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16.

Newcastle United1 - 1CSKAFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - CSKA

Newcastle United played CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Minsk0 - 1Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Slavia-Mozyr

FC Minsk played Slavia-Mozyr at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 0-1.

Chornomorets1 - 1MykolaivFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Mykolaiv

Chornomorets played Mykolaiv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chrobry Glogow1 - 2Polonia SrodaFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Polonia Sroda

Chrobry Glogow played Polonia Sroda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Polonia Sroda won 1-2.

Frem3 - 2SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Frem - Skovshoved

Frem played Skovshoved at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Frem won 3-2.

Hillerod1 - 3LyngbyFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Lyngby

Hillerod played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby won 1-3.

Landskrona1 - 0NykopingFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Nykoping

Landskrona played Nykoping at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-0.

Sandviken4 - 1HudiksvallFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Hudiksvall

Sandviken played Hudiksvall at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sandviken won 4-1.

Torpedo K.0 - 2Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Arsenal Kyiv

Torpedo K. played Arsenal Kyiv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Kyiv won 0-2.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg2 - 1GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Grosbardorf

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Grosbardorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viktoria Aschaffenburg won 2-1.

Warta Poznan4 - 1SlezaFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Sleza

Warta Poznan played Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 4-1.

Wolfsburg-21 - 0Werder-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Werder-2

Wolfsburg-2 played Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 1-0.

Ilves3 - 2Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Ilves - Tallinna Kalev

Ilves played Tallinna Kalev at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ilves won 3-2.

Kolstad1 - 13NardoFull TimeFT

Kolstad - Nardo

Kolstad played Nardo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Nardo won 1-13.

Sollentuna0 - 2VasalundFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Vasalund

Sollentuna played Vasalund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Vasalund won 0-2.

Admira2 - 0Floridsdorfer ACFull TimeFT

Admira - Floridsdorfer AC

Admira played Floridsdorfer AC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Admira won 2-0.

AtvidabergAssyriska IFNo Info YetNIY

Atvidaberg - Assyriska IF

Atvidaberg are playing Assyriska IF at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16.

Baerum1 - 2FriggFull TimeFT

Baerum - Frigg

Baerum played Frigg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Frigg won 1-2.

Bayern-21 - 2UlmFull TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Ulm

Bayern-2 played Ulm at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulm won 1-2.

Elversberg1 - 1SchweinfurtFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Schweinfurt

Elversberg played Schweinfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elverum0 - 0OppsalFull TimeFT

Elverum - Oppsal

Elverum played Oppsal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FSV Frankfurt0 - 0Hamm BenficaFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Hamm Benfica

FSV Frankfurt played Hamm Benfica at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Garbarnia0 - 0ROW RybnikFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - ROW Rybnik

Garbarnia played ROW Rybnik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gorodeya1 - 1Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Gorodeya - Dnipro-1

Gorodeya played Dnipro-1 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Helsingborg3 - 1TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Trelleborg

Helsingborg played Trelleborg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Helsingborg won 3-1.

Hessen Dreieich1 - 1SteinbachFull TimeFT

Hessen Dreieich - Steinbach

Hessen Dreieich played Steinbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hodd3 - 1SpjelkavikFull TimeFT

Hodd - Spjelkavik

Hodd played Spjelkavik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hodd won 3-1.

Kickers Offenbach3 - 3Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Mainz-2

Kickers Offenbach played Mainz-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kvik Halden4 - 1MossFull TimeFT

Kvik Halden - Moss

Kvik Halden played Moss at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kvik Halden won 4-1.

Liefering1 - 5InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Liefering - Innsbruck

Liefering played Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Innsbruck won 1-5.

Pipinsried2 - 1Turkgucu-AtasporFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Pipinsried played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pipinsried won 2-1.

Ranheim2 - 3KristiansundFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Kristiansund

Ranheim played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kristiansund won 2-3.

Ried3 - 0Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Ried - Schalding-Heining

Ried played Schalding-Heining at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ried won 3-0.

Saarbrucken3 - 3Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Progres Niedercorn

Saarbrucken played Progres Niedercorn at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sibenik2 - 0LuckoFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Lucko

Sibenik played Lucko at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sibenik won 2-0.

Wormatia Worms3 - 0Greuther Furth-2Full TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Greuther Furth-2

Wormatia Worms played Greuther Furth-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wormatia Worms won 3-0.

Zizkov1 - 2Admira PrahaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Admira Praha

Zizkov played Admira Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Admira Praha won 1-2.

Aluminij0 - 2Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 0-2.

Sturm1 - 1DomzaleFull TimeFT

Sturm - Domzale

Sturm played Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zorya0 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Zorya - Shakhter Karaganda

Zorya played Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altach2 - 4BalingenFull TimeFT

Altach - Balingen

Altach played Balingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Balingen won 2-4.

Blau-Weis Linz3 - 1BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Budejovice

Blau-Weis Linz played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 3-1.

Dudelange4 - 1HomburgFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Homburg

Dudelange played Homburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dudelange won 4-1.

Kalmar2 - 0Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Dinamo Brest

Kalmar played Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kalmar won 2-0.

Karpaty1 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Kairat

Karpaty played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Krsko9 - 1RogaskaFull TimeFT

Krsko - Rogaska

Krsko played Rogaska at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Krsko won 9-1.

Mattersburg1 - 2Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Austria Klagenfurt

Mattersburg played Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-2.

Rakow2 - 0VolynFull TimeFT

Rakow - Volyn

Rakow played Volyn at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rakow won 2-0.

Rubin0 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

Rubin - Orenburg

Rubin played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orenburg won 0-1.

TPVJyvaskylaCanceledCanc

TPV - Jyvaskyla

TPV are playing Jyvaskyla at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 2Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Dinamo Batumi

Bytovia Bytow played Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 1-2.

Cliftonville2 - 1LongfordFull TimeFT

Cliftonville - Longford

Cliftonville played Longford at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 2-1.

Tychy 710 - 1BelchatowFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Belchatow

Tychy 71 played Belchatow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belchatow won 0-1.

Stabek2 - 1StrommenFull TimeFT

Stabek - Strommen

Stabek played Strommen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Stabek won 2-1.

Asane2 - 2SotraFull TimeFT

Asane - Sotra

Asane played Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rosenborg5 - 1SundsvallFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Sundsvall

Rosenborg played Sundsvall at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 5-1.

Wigry S1 - 3Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Rigas FS

Wigry S played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 1-3.

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles FC20:00

San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Los Angeles FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

New England RevolutionMinnesota United21:30

New England Revolution - Minnesota United

New England Revolution are playing Minnesota United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Colorado RapidsLas Vegas Lights22:00

Colorado Rapids - Las Vegas Lights

Colorado Rapids are playing Las Vegas Lights at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LASK Linz6 - 0St. PoltenFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - St. Polten

LASK Linz played St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 6-0.

Kesla2 - 1SumgayitFull TimeFT

Kesla - Sumgayit

Kesla played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kesla won 2-1.

Zira0 - 0Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Zira - Neftci Baku

Zira played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oud-Heverlee3 - 0WesterloFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo

Oud-Heverlee played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee won 3-0.

Union Saint-Gilloise0 - 0Roeselare34'

Union Saint-Gilloise - Roeselare

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OudenaardeRFC Seraing18:30

Oudenaarde - RFC Seraing

Oudenaarde are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Thes SportEendracht Aalst18:30

Thes Sport - Eendracht Aalst

Thes Sport are playing Eendracht Aalst at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deinze1 - 0Lierse KempenzonenHalf TimeHT

Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen

Deinze are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Deinze is winning 1-0.

DenderKnokke19:00

Dender - Knokke

Dender are playing Knokke at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Geel1 - 0FC LiegeHalf TimeHT

Geel - FC Liege

Geel are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Geel is winning 1-0.

HeistSporting Chatalet19:00

Heist - Sporting Chatalet

Heist are playing Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMDessel Sport19:00

RWDM - Dessel Sport

RWDM are playing Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist W0 - 6Gent WFull TimeFT

Heist W - Gent W

Heist W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gent W won 0-6.

APOEL2 - 2AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

APOEL - AEK Larnaca

APOEL played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Enosis Paralimni1 - 1PafosFull TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Pafos

Enosis Paralimni played Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alki Oroklini1 - 3Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Apollon Limassol

Alki Oroklini played Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 1-3.

AE Zakakiou2 - 1Asil LyssiFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Asil Lyssi

AE Zakakiou played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AE Zakakiou won 2-1.

Ayia Napa2 - 1THOI LakatamiaFull TimeFT

Ayia Napa - THOI Lakatamia

Ayia Napa played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 2-1.

MEAP1 - 2Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

MEAP - Olympiakos Nicosia

MEAP played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 1-2.

Omonia Aradippou0 - 1Aris LimassolFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - Aris Limassol

Omonia Aradippou played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 0-1.

Onisillos3 - 1KarmiotissaFull TimeFT

Onisillos - Karmiotissa

Onisillos played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Onisillos won 3-1.

PAEEK0 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

PAEEK - Akritas Chloraka

PAEEK played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Boreham0 - 4HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Boreham - Hartlepool

Boreham played Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 0-4.

Bromley2 - 0Maidstone UtdFull TimeFT

Bromley - Maidstone Utd

Bromley played Maidstone Utd at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bromley won 2-0.

Dagenham and Redbridge0 - 2GatesheadFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Gateshead

Dagenham and Redbridge played Gateshead at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gateshead won 0-2.

Eastleigh2 - 1Braintree TownFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Braintree Town

Eastleigh played Braintree Town at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastleigh won 2-1.

Fylde0 - 1ChesterfieldFull TimeFT

Fylde - Chesterfield

Fylde played Chesterfield at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 0-1.

Halifax0 - 0AldershotFull TimeFT

Halifax - Aldershot

Halifax played Aldershot at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Harrogate Town1 - 2Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Harrogate Town played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 1-2.

Havant and Waterlooville2 - 3WrexhamFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham

Havant and Waterlooville played Wrexham at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 2-3.

Leyton Orient0 - 1Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Maidenhead Utd

Leyton Orient played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 0-1.

Salford City1 - 3DoverFull TimeFT

Salford City - Dover

Salford City played Dover at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dover won 1-3.

Solihull Moors2 - 2BarnetFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Barnet

Solihull Moors played Barnet at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sutton Utd0 - 1BarrowFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Barrow

Sutton Utd played Barrow at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barrow won 0-1.

Southend United3 - 3PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Southend United - Portsmouth

Southend United played Portsmouth at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Barnsley2 - 1Wycombe WanderersFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Wycombe Wanderers

Barnsley played Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 2-1.

Bradford0 - 0PlymouthFull TimeFT

Bradford - Plymouth

Bradford played Plymouth at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Charlton Athletic0 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Blackpool

Charlton Athletic played Blackpool at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Coventry3 - 0WalsallFull TimeFT

Coventry - Walsall

Coventry played Walsall at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coventry won 3-0.

Fleetwood Town1 - 2LutonFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Luton

Fleetwood Town played Luton at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luton won 1-2.

Gillingham1 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Scunthorpe United

Gillingham played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gillingham won 1-0.

Oxford United0 - 1Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Peterborough United

Oxford United played Peterborough United at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough United won 0-1.

Shrewsbury1 - 1Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Burton Albion

Shrewsbury played Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Notts County1 - 0Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Notts County - Mansfield Town

Notts County played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Notts County won 1-0.

Cambridge United0 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers

Cambridge United played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Carlisle2 - 3Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Milton Keynes Dons

Carlisle played Milton Keynes Dons at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 2-3.

Exeter0 - 1BuryFull TimeFT

Exeter - Bury

Exeter played Bury at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bury won 0-1.

Forest Green3 - 0Yeovil TownFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Yeovil Town

Forest Green played Yeovil Town at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Forest Green won 3-0.

Grimsby1 - 0Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Cheltenham Town

Grimsby played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grimsby won 1-0.

Lincoln City2 - 2StevenageFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Stevenage

Lincoln City played Stevenage at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macclesfield Town1 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Colchester

Macclesfield Town played Colchester at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NewportSwindon TownPostponedPst

Newport - Swindon Town

Newport are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on February 16.

Northampton0 - 0Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Northampton - Crawley Town

Northampton played Crawley Town at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oldham Athletic1 - 1CreweFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Crewe

Oldham Athletic played Crewe at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Port Vale0 - 1MorecambeFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Morecambe

Port Vale played Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Morecambe won 0-1.

Billericay2 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Billericay - Eastbourne Borough

Billericay played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Billericay won 2-0.

Chelmsford1 - 0East ThurrockFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - East Thurrock

Chelmsford played East Thurrock at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chelmsford won 1-0.

Chippenham3 - 1Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Hungerford Town

Chippenham played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chippenham won 3-1.

Concord Rangers2 - 1BathFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Bath

Concord Rangers played Bath at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Concord Rangers won 2-1.

Dulwich Hamlet3 - 3HemelFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel

Dulwich Hamlet played Hemel at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hampton and Richmond0 - 1Gloucester CityFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Gloucester City

Hampton and Richmond played Gloucester City at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gloucester City won 0-1.

Slough Town2 - 2DartfordFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Dartford

Slough Town played Dartford at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Truro City2 - 0Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Truro City - Oxford City

Truro City played Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 2-0.

Wealdstone2 - 2St AlbansFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - St Albans

Wealdstone played St Albans at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Welling United2 - 0TorquayFull TimeFT

Welling United - Torquay

Welling United played Torquay at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Welling United won 2-0.

Woking2 - 1Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Woking - Weston-super-Mare

Woking played Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Woking won 2-1.

Alfreton Town2 - 1ChorleyFull TimeFT

Alfreton Town - Chorley

Alfreton Town played Chorley at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alfreton Town won 2-1.

Altrincham1 - 1Bradford PAFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Bradford PA

Altrincham played Bradford PA at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ashton United0 - 0HerefordFull TimeFT

Ashton United - Hereford

Ashton United played Hereford at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brackley2 - 0Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Brackley - Curzon Ashton

Brackley played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 2-0.

Chester4 - 1Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Chester - Boston United

Chester played Boston United at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chester won 4-1.

Darlington0 - 0SouthportFull TimeFT

Darlington - Southport

Darlington played Southport at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC United of Manchester3 - 3GuiseleyFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Guiseley

FC United of Manchester played Guiseley at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kidderminster1 - 2York CityFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - York City

Kidderminster played York City at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. York City won 1-2.

Leamington1 - 2Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Leamington - Blyth Spartans

Leamington played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blyth Spartans won 1-2.

Nuneaton0 - 2Spennymoor TownFull TimeFT

Nuneaton - Spennymoor Town

Nuneaton played Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 0-2.

Stockport3 - 2Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Stockport - Telford United

Stockport played Telford United at the National League North of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stockport won 3-2.

Basingstoke Town3 - 0Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Basingstoke Town - Kings Langley

Basingstoke Town played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basingstoke Town won 3-0.

Beaconsfield Town1 - 2Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Taunton Town

Beaconsfield Town played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 1-2.

Chesham United2 - 2Hartley WintneyFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Hartley Wintney

Chesham United played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dorchester Town6 - 1Staines TownFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Staines Town

Dorchester Town played Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dorchester Town won 6-1.

Farnborough4 - 1Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Farnborough - Harrow Borough

Farnborough played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farnborough won 4-1.

Gosport Borough2 - 1Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Swindon Supermarine

Gosport Borough played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gosport Borough won 2-1.

Merthyr T0 - 2HendonFull TimeFT

Merthyr T - Hendon

Merthyr T played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hendon won 0-2.

Metropolitan Police2 - 2SalisburyFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Salisbury

Metropolitan Police played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Poole Town3 - 0Frome TownFull TimeFT

Poole Town - Frome Town

Poole Town played Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Poole Town won 3-0.

Tiverton Town0 - 3Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town

Tiverton Town played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wimborne Town won 0-3.

Walton Casuals1 - 2WeymouthFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Weymouth

Walton Casuals played Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Weymouth won 1-2.

Bishops Stortford0 - 0Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Bishops Stortford - Bognor Regis Town

Bishops Stortford played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burgess Hill Town0 - 4Tonbridge AngelsFull TimeFT

Burgess Hill Town - Tonbridge Angels

Burgess Hill Town played Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tonbridge Angels won 0-4.

Folkestone Invicta2 - 2Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Wingate and Finchley

Folkestone Invicta played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haringey Borough0 - 3LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Leatherhead

Haringey Borough played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leatherhead won 0-3.

Hornchurch2 - 0Enfield TownFull TimeFT

Hornchurch - Enfield Town

Hornchurch played Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 2-0.

Kingstonian1 - 1Carshalton AthleticFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic

Kingstonian played Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lewes0 - 2Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Lewes - Dorking Wanderers

Lewes played Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dorking Wanderers won 0-2.

Margate1 - 0Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Margate - Brightlingsea Regent

Margate played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Margate won 1-0.

Merstham2 - 1Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals

Merstham played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merstham won 2-1.

Whitehawk1 - 0Potters Bar TownFull TimeFT

Whitehawk - Potters Bar Town

Whitehawk played Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Whitehawk won 1-0.

Worthing9 - 1Harlow TownFull TimeFT

Worthing - Harlow Town

Worthing played Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Worthing won 9-1.

Gainsborough1 - 0StalybridgeFull TimeFT

Gainsborough - Stalybridge

Gainsborough played Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gainsborough won 1-0.

Hednesford Town0 - 1MarineFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Marine

Hednesford Town played Marine at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Marine won 0-1.

Lancaster1 - 3BuxtonFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Buxton

Lancaster played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buxton won 1-3.

Matlock Town1 - 2FarsleyFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Farsley

Matlock Town played Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farsley won 1-2.

Mickleover Sports0 - 2HydeFull TimeFT

Mickleover Sports - Hyde

Mickleover Sports played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hyde won 0-2.

Nantwich1 - 1Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Scarborough Athletic

Nantwich played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

South Shields1 - 2Warrington TownFull TimeFT

South Shields - Warrington Town

South Shields played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warrington Town won 1-2.

Stafford Rangers1 - 0Bamber BridgeFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Bamber Bridge

Stafford Rangers played Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stafford Rangers won 1-0.

Whitby Town2 - 1Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - Grantham Town

Whitby Town played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Whitby Town won 2-1.

Witton Albion1 - 0North FerribyFull TimeFT

Witton Albion - North Ferriby

Witton Albion played North Ferriby at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Witton Albion won 1-0.

Workington0 - 3Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Workington - Basford United

Workington played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basford United won 0-3.

Birmingham U-230 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alvechurch2 - 1Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Biggleswade Town

Alvechurch played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alvechurch won 2-1.

Barwell0 - 1Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Barwell - Hitchin Town

Barwell played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hitchin Town won 0-1.

Coalville Town1 - 2TamworthFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Tamworth

Coalville Town played Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tamworth won 1-2.

Kings Lynn Town2 - 0Redditch UnitedFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - Redditch United

Kings Lynn Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 2-0.

Lowestoft Town1 - 0Banbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Banbury United

Lowestoft Town played Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 1-0.

Needham Market0 - 2Royston TownFull TimeFT

Needham Market - Royston Town

Needham Market played Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Royston Town won 0-2.

Rushall Olympic0 - 0Bedworth UnitedFull TimeFT

Rushall Olympic - Bedworth United

Rushall Olympic played Bedworth United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rushden-Diamonds1 - 1LeistonFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Leiston

Rushden-Diamonds played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St Ives Town1 - 2KetteringFull TimeFT

St Ives Town - Kettering

St Ives Town played Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kettering won 1-2.

Stourbridge1 - 0St Neots TownFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - St Neots Town

Stourbridge played St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 1-0.

Stratford Town2 - 1Halesowen TownFull TimeFT

Stratford Town - Halesowen Town

Stratford Town played Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stratford Town won 2-1.

PaideTrans NarvaNo Info YetNIY

Paide - Trans Narva

Paide are playing Trans Narva at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 16.

Inter Turku1 - 2LahtiFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Lahti

Inter Turku played Lahti at the National Cup of Finland on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lahti won 1-2.

RoPS3 - 3SJKFull TimeFT

RoPS - SJK

RoPS played SJK at the National Cup of Finland on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

EIF1 - 0KTPFull TimeFT

EIF - KTP

EIF played KTP at the National Cup of Finland on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. EIF won 1-0.

Vaasan PS0 - 1KPVFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - KPV

Vaasan PS played KPV at the National Cup of Finland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. KPV won 0-1.

Kajaani2 - 1TPSFull TimeFT

Kajaani - TPS

Kajaani played TPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kajaani won 2-1.

Saint-Priest1 - 2FrejusFull TimeFT

Saint-Priest - Frejus

Saint-Priest played Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Frejus won 1-2.

Grasse2 - 1PontarlierFull TimeFT

Grasse - Pontarlier

Grasse played Pontarlier at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grasse won 2-1.

Annecy4 - 0Jura SudFull TimeFT

Annecy - Jura Sud

Annecy played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Annecy won 4-0.

Marseille-22 - 1HyeresFull TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Hyeres

Marseille-2 played Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Marseille-2 won 2-1.

Lyon-22 - 1Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Marseille Endoume

Lyon-2 played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lyon-2 won 2-1.

Le Puy Auvergne5 - 0Stade MontoisFull TimeFT

Le Puy Auvergne - Stade Montois

Le Puy Auvergne played Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 5-0.

Blois2 - 1Nimes-2Full TimeFT

Blois - Nimes-2

Blois played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Blois won 2-1.

Bordeaux-21 - 2Andrezieux BoutheonFull TimeFT

Bordeaux-2 - Andrezieux Boutheon

Bordeaux-2 played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 1-2.

Moulins0 - 3TrelissacFull TimeFT

Moulins - Trelissac

Moulins played Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trelissac won 0-3.

Saint-Etienne-20 - 0Stade BordelaisFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Stade Bordelais

Saint-Etienne-2 played Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sete2 - 0Les HerbiersFull TimeFT

Sete - Les Herbiers

Sete played Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sete won 2-0.

St Pryve0 - 1RomorantinFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Romorantin

St Pryve played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Romorantin won 0-1.

Bergerac2 - 1ColomiersFull TimeFT

Bergerac - Colomiers

Bergerac played Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bergerac won 2-1.

Furiani-Agliani2 - 1Le Havre-2Full TimeFT

Furiani-Agliani - Le Havre-2

Furiani-Agliani played Le Havre-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Furiani-Agliani won 2-1.

Chartres0 - 4Lorient-2Full TimeFT

Chartres - Lorient-2

Chartres played Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lorient-2 won 0-4.

Nantes-23 - 1PSG-2Full TimeFT

Nantes-2 - PSG-2

Nantes-2 played PSG-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nantes-2 won 3-1.

Oissel1 - 0Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Oissel - Bastia-Borgo

Oissel played Bastia-Borgo at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oissel won 1-0.

Poissy0 - 3Stade BriochinFull TimeFT

Poissy - Stade Briochin

Poissy played Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won 0-3.

Vitre2 - 2GranvilleFull TimeFT

Vitre - Granville

Vitre played Granville at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vannes4 - 2Saint-MaloFull TimeFT

Vannes - Saint-Malo

Vannes played Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vannes won 4-2.

Boulogne-Billancourt0 - 1MantesFull TimeFT

Boulogne-Billancourt - Mantes

Boulogne-Billancourt played Mantes at the National 2, Group C of France on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mantes won 0-1.

Haguenau0 - 2Sainte GenevieveFull TimeFT

Haguenau - Sainte Genevieve

Haguenau played Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sainte Genevieve won 0-2.

Lille-20 - 0BelfortFull TimeFT

Lille-2 - Belfort

Lille-2 played Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Feignies2 - 2Lens-2Full TimeFT

Feignies - Lens-2

Feignies played Lens-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arras0 - 6CreteilFull TimeFT

Arras - Creteil

Arras played Creteil at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Creteil won 0-6.

Fleury-Merogis2 - 1SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

Fleury-Merogis - Schiltigheim

Fleury-Merogis played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fleury-Merogis won 2-1.

Iris Croix0 - 1BobignyFull TimeFT

Iris Croix - Bobigny

Iris Croix played Bobigny at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bobigny won 0-1.

Reims-20 - 0EpinalFull TimeFT

Reims-2 - Epinal

Reims-2 played Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Maur Lusi0 - 1SedanFull TimeFT

St. Maur Lusi - Sedan

St. Maur Lusi played Sedan at the National 2, Group D of France on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sedan won 0-1.

Bordeaux W2 - 0Metz WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Metz W

Bordeaux W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 2-0.

Guingamp W0 - 1Paris WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Paris W

Guingamp W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 0-1.

Lyon W1 - 0Lille WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Lille W

Lyon W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lyon W won 1-0.

Montpellier W4 - 1Dijon WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Dijon W

Montpellier W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 4-1.

Rodez WSoyaux WPostponedPst

Rodez W - Soyaux W

Rodez W are playing Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 16.

Havelse1 - 0VfL OldenburgFull TimeFT

Havelse - VfL Oldenburg

Havelse played VfL Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Havelse won 1-0.

Vfb Oldenburg1 - 2Hannover-2Full TimeFT

Vfb Oldenburg - Hannover-2

Vfb Oldenburg played Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hannover-2 won 1-2.

Freiburg-22 - 0PirmasensFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Pirmasens

Freiburg-2 played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 2-0.

Borussia D-21 - 1WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Wiedenbruck

Borussia D-2 played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia M-21 - 0RodinghausenFull TimeFT

Borussia M-2 - Rodinghausen

Borussia M-2 played Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia M-2 won 1-0.

Essen2 - 0HerkenrathFull TimeFT

Essen - Herkenrath

Essen played Herkenrath at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Essen won 2-0.

Straelen1 - 1WuppertalerFull TimeFT

Straelen - Wuppertaler

Straelen played Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Verl1 - 1Kaan-MarienbornFull TimeFT

Verl - Kaan-Marienborn

Verl played Kaan-Marienborn at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wattenscheid0 - 0Bonner SCFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Bonner SC

Wattenscheid played Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altglienicke3 - 1OberlausitzFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Oberlausitz

Altglienicke played Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Altglienicke won 3-1.

Optik Ratenow1 - 0Bischofswerdaer FVFull TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - Bischofswerdaer FV

Optik Ratenow played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Optik Ratenow won 1-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena U-191 - 3Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hamburger U-19 won 1-3.

Osnabruck U-191 - 4RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Osnabruck U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Osnabruck U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 1-4.

Wolfsburg U-194 - 1Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 4-1.

Magdeburg U-192 - 1Niendorfer U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Niendorfer U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Niendorfer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Magdeburg U-19 won 2-1.

St. Pauli U-192 - 2Werder U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Werder U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hannover U-194 - 2Union Berlin U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Hannover U-19 played Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hannover U-19 won 4-2.

Freiburg U-191 - 2Mainz U-19Full TimeFT

Freiburg U-19 - Mainz U-19

Freiburg U-19 played Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 1-2.

Hoffenheim U-192 - 1Augsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 2-1.

Stuttgart U-192 - 0Karlsruher U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgart U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Stuttgart U-19 played Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 2-0.

Duisburg U-191 - 0Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Bayer U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Duisburg U-19 won 1-0.

Koln U-194 - 0Paderborn U-19Full TimeFT

Koln U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Koln U-19 played Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 4-0.

Curslack Neuengamme0 - 2Teutonia HamburgFull TimeFT

Curslack Neuengamme - Teutonia Hamburg

Curslack Neuengamme played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 0-2.

Suderelbe1 - 2Altona 93Full TimeFT

Suderelbe - Altona 93

Suderelbe played Altona 93 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altona 93 won 1-2.

Backnang5 - 0SpielbergFull TimeFT

Backnang - Spielberg

Backnang played Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Backnang won 5-0.

Ilshofen0 - 3BissingenFull TimeFT

Ilshofen - Bissingen

Ilshofen played Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bissingen won 0-3.

Normannia Gmund1 - 4Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

Normannia Gmund - Bahlinger SC

Normannia Gmund played Bahlinger SC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bahlinger SC won 1-4.

PforzheimNottingenPostponedPst

Pforzheim - Nottingen

Pforzheim are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16.

SGV Freiberg2 - 2VillingenFull TimeFT

SGV Freiberg - Villingen

SGV Freiberg played Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stuttgarter Kickers-21 - 0OberachernFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Oberachern

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 played Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers-2 won 1-0.

Germania Friedrichstal0 - 2RavensburgFull TimeFT

Germania Friedrichstal - Ravensburg

Germania Friedrichstal played Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ravensburg won 0-2.

Linx3 - 1ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Linx - Reutlingen

Linx played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linx won 3-1.

Neckarsulmer SU1 - 1Goppinger SVFull TimeFT

Neckarsulmer SU - Goppinger SV

Neckarsulmer SU played Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bremer SV7 - 0BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Bremer SV - Borgfeld

Bremer SV played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bremer SV won 7-0.

Aumund-Vegesack2 - 3SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Aumund-Vegesack - Schwachhausen

Aumund-Vegesack played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schwachhausen won 2-3.

BTS Neustadt0 - 2Blumenthaler SVFull TimeFT

BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV

BTS Neustadt played Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blumenthaler SV won 0-2.

OSC Bremerhaven2 - 2Leher TSFull TimeFT

OSC Bremerhaven - Leher TS

OSC Bremerhaven played Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hohenstein-Ernstthal1 - 4Internacional LeipzigFull TimeFT

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Internacional Leipzig

Hohenstein-Ernstthal played Internacional Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 1-4.

Kaiserslautern-20 - 2Hertha WiesbachFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern-2 - Hertha Wiesbach

Kaiserslautern-2 played Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hertha Wiesbach won 0-2.

Pfeddersheim3 - 1KarbachFull TimeFT

Pfeddersheim - Karbach

Pfeddersheim played Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pfeddersheim won 3-1.

Schott Mainz1 - 2MechtersheimFull TimeFT

Schott Mainz - Mechtersheim

Schott Mainz played Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mechtersheim won 1-2.

Diefflen1 - 0Eintracht TrierFull TimeFT

Diefflen - Eintracht Trier

Diefflen played Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Diefflen won 1-0.

Engers 075 - 0DillingenFull TimeFT

Engers 07 - Dillingen

Engers 07 played Dillingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Engers 07 won 5-0.

JagersburgHassia BingenPostponedPst

Jagersburg - Hassia Bingen

Jagersburg are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 16.

SF Baumberg3 - 4Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldFull TimeFT

SF Baumberg - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

SF Baumberg played Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld won 3-4.

Levadiakos U-201 - 2Panaitolikos U-20Full TimeFT

Levadiakos U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

Levadiakos U-20 played Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Panaitolikos U-20 won 1-2.

Giannina U-202 - 0Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Giannina U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Giannina U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Giannina U-20 won 2-0.

Aris U-204 - 0Panionios U-20Full TimeFT

Aris U-20 - Panionios U-20

Aris U-20 played Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Aris U-20 won 4-0.

Panathinaikos U-200 - 1Asteras Tripolis U-20Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-20 - Asteras Tripolis U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 played Asteras Tripolis U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-20 won 0-1.

OFI U-200 - 1Lamia U-20Full TimeFT

OFI U-20 - Lamia U-20

OFI U-20 played Lamia U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Lamia U-20 won 0-1.

Olympiakos U-203 - 1AEK U-20Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-20 - AEK U-20

Olympiakos U-20 played AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-20 won 3-1.

Debrecen2 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Ferencvaros

Debrecen played Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Debrecen won 2-1.

Diosgyor2 - 1HonvedFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Honved

Diosgyor played Honved at the NB I of Hungary on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Diosgyor won 2-1.

Haladas1 - 2MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mezokovesd

Haladas played Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mezokovesd won 1-2.

Puskas0 - 1UjpestFull TimeFT

Puskas - Ujpest

Puskas played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ujpest won 0-1.

Varda0 - 0PaksFull TimeFT

Varda - Paks

Varda played Paks at the NB I of Hungary on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MTK1 - 3Vidi76'

MTK - Vidi

MTK are playing Vidi at the NB I of Hungary on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Vidi is winning 1-3.

Breidablik3 - 0Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

Breidablik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Breidablik played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the League cup of Iceland on February 16. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Breidablik won 3-0.

KA Akureyri4 - 0ValurFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - Valur

KA Akureyri played Valur at the League cup of Iceland on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KA Akureyri won 4-0.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 0Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ashdod2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Bnei Sakhnin

Ashdod played Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ashdod won 2-1.

Bnei Yehuda4 - 2Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Yehuda played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 4-2.

Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 0Ironi Kiryat Shmona74'

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Maccabi Tel Aviv is winning 3-0.

Sudtirol4 - 0GubbioFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Gubbio

Sudtirol played Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 4-0.

Teramo1 - 1MonzaFull TimeFT

Teramo - Monza

Teramo played Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ternana0 - 2TriestinaFull TimeFT

Ternana - Triestina

Ternana played Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Triestina won 0-2.

Vis Pesaro0 - 1AlbinoleffeFull TimeFT

Vis Pesaro - Albinoleffe

Vis Pesaro played Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Albinoleffe won 0-1.

Feralpi Salo3 - 0RavennaFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Ravenna

Feralpi Salo played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 3-0.

Renate1 - 1PordenoneFull TimeFT

Renate - Pordenone

Renate played Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vicenza0 - 0FermanaFull TimeFT

Vicenza - Fermana

Vicenza played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GIANA Erminio1 - 1Virtus VeronaFull TimeFT

GIANA Erminio - Virtus Verona

GIANA Erminio played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rimini0 - 0Imolese33'

Rimini - Imolese

Rimini are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sambenedettese0 - 0Fano17'

Sambenedettese - Fano

Sambenedettese are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Empoli U-192 - 0Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Empoli U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 2-0.

Roma U-195 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Napoli U-19

Roma U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 5-1.

Udinese U-190 - 2Inter U-19Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Inter U-19

Udinese U-19 played Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 0-2.

Juventus U-190 - 2Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Torino U-19

Juventus U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torino U-19 won 0-2.

Palermo U-191 - 3Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Palermo U-19 - Chievo U-19

Palermo U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chievo U-19 won 1-3.

Sampdoria U-191 - 1Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salernitana U-191 - 0Cittadella U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Salernitana U-19 won 1-0.

Cremonese U-191 - 4Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Cremonese U-19 - Spal U-19

Cremonese U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spal U-19 won 1-4.

Padova U-191 - 1Parma U-19Full TimeFT

Padova U-19 - Parma U-19

Padova U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spezia U-191 - 2Carpi U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Carpi U-19

Spezia U-19 played Carpi U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carpi U-19 won 1-2.

Venezia U-191 - 2Brescia U-19Full TimeFT

Venezia U-19 - Brescia U-19

Venezia U-19 played Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brescia U-19 won 1-2.

Verona U-192 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Verona U-19 - Bologna U-19

Verona U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cosenza U-191 - 2Foggia U-19Full TimeFT

Cosenza U-19 - Foggia U-19

Cosenza U-19 played Foggia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Foggia U-19 won 1-2.

Crotone U-192 - 2Perugia U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Perugia U-19

Crotone U-19 played Perugia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ascoli U-191 - 0Lazio U-19Full TimeFT

Ascoli U-19 - Lazio U-19

Ascoli U-19 played Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ascoli U-19 won 1-0.

Frosinone U-190 - 2Livorno U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Livorno U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Livorno U-19 won 0-2.

St. Andrews1 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Hibernians FC

St. Andrews played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 1-2.

Valletta FC3 - 3Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Senglea Athletic

Valletta FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hamrun Spartans0 - 1MostaFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Mosta

Hamrun Spartans played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mosta won 0-1.

Floriana FC0 - 1Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Qormi FC

Floriana FC played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Qormi FC won 0-1.

Gudja United1 - 0Swieqi UnitedFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Swieqi United

Gudja United played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gudja United won 1-0.

Pembroke Athleta6 - 1FC MarsaFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - FC Marsa

Pembroke Athleta played FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 6-1.

Excelsior M.0 - 2HHCFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - HHC

Excelsior M. played HHC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. HHC won 0-2.

Koninklijke HFC1 - 0Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - Vitesse-2

Koninklijke HFC played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 1-0.

Scheveningen4 - 0BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Scheveningen - Barendrecht

Scheveningen played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 4-0.

Kozakken Boys2 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys

Kozakken Boys played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 2-1.

Spakenburg4 - 2LiendenFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - Lienden

Spakenburg played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 4-2.

Almere City-22 - 0GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - GVVV Veenendaal

Almere City-2 played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-0.

Sparta Rotterdam-21 - 3IJsselmeervogelsFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - IJsselmeervogels

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 1-3.

VVSB1 - 3KatwijkFull TimeFT

VVSB - Katwijk

VVSB played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 1-3.

Ballymena Utd0 - 1Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Linfield FC

Ballymena Utd played Linfield FC at the League cup of Northern Ireland on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-1.

Ballinamallard United1 - 2Carrick RangerFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - Carrick Ranger

Ballinamallard United played Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1, Promotion round of Northern Ireland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Ranger won 1-2.

H-W Welders0 - 6PortadownFull TimeFT

H-W Welders - Portadown

H-W Welders played Portadown at the Championship 1, Promotion round of Northern Ireland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portadown won 0-6.

Larne FC3 - 0Dundela FCFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Dundela FC

Larne FC played Dundela FC at the Championship 1, Promotion round of Northern Ireland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Larne FC won 3-0.

Dergview2 - 0Ballyclare ComradesFull TimeFT

Dergview - Ballyclare Comrades

Dergview played Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dergview won 2-0.

Limavady United3 - 0PSNIFull TimeFT

Limavady United - PSNI

Limavady United played PSNI at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Limavady United won 3-0.

Loughgall1 - 1KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Loughgall - Knockbreda

Loughgall played Knockbreda at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varzim0 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Varzim - Benfica-2

Varzim played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 0-1.

Cova Piedade1 - 1PenafielFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Penafiel

Cova Piedade played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Familcao3 - 2Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Familcao - Academico Viseu

Familcao played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Familcao won 3-2.

Alloa Athletic0 - 2Partick ThistleFull TimeFT

Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle

Alloa Athletic played Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Partick Thistle won 0-2.

Dunfermline1 - 0Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Inverness C.T

Dunfermline played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dunfermline won 1-0.

Greenock Morton0 - 0Ayr UnitedFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Ayr United

Greenock Morton played Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Queen of the South0 - 1Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Dundee United

Queen of the South played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee United won 0-1.

Ross CountyFalkirkPostponedPst

Ross County - Falkirk

Ross County are playing Falkirk at the Championship of Scotland on February 16.

Airdrieonians0 - 1Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Brechin City

Airdrieonians played Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brechin City won 0-1.

Montrose2 - 0Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Montrose - Forfar Athletic

Montrose played Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Montrose won 2-0.

Raith Rovers0 - 1ArbroathFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Arbroath

Raith Rovers played Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arbroath won 0-1.

Stranraer0 - 3DumbartonFull TimeFT

Stranraer - Dumbarton

Stranraer played Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dumbarton won 0-3.

Clyde1 - 0Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Clyde - Albion Rovers

Clyde played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 1-0.

Cowdenbeath2 - 4Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic

Cowdenbeath played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 2-4.

Elgin City3 - 2Stirling AlbionFull TimeFT

Elgin City - Stirling Albion

Elgin City played Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elgin City won 3-2.

Peterhead2 - 1Queen's ParkFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Queen's Park

Peterhead played Queen's Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterhead won 2-1.

Connah's QN1 - 1Edinburgh City37'

Connah's QN - Edinburgh City

Connah's QN are playing Edinburgh City at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 19:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Valladolid-21 - 1Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Valladolid-2 - Atletico Madrid-2

Valladolid-2 played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Athletic-24 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Athletic-2 - Oviedo-2

Athletic-2 played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Athletic-2 won 4-1.

Durango0 - 4Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Durango - Racing Santander

Durango played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Racing Santander won 0-4.

Vitoria CD1 - 2AmorebietaFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Amorebieta

Vitoria CD played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 1-2.

Conquense0 - 1Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Conquense - Atletico Baleares

Conquense played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 0-1.

Hercules1 - 0Cornella78'

Hercules - Cornella

Hercules are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hercules is winning 1-0.

Cultural Guarnizo0 - 1SamanoFull TimeFT

Cultural Guarnizo - Samano

Cultural Guarnizo played Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Samano won 0-1.

Ribamontan al Mar0 - 1VimenorFull TimeFT

Ribamontan al Mar - Vimenor

Ribamontan al Mar played Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vimenor won 0-1.

Solares0 - 0TropezonFull TimeFT

Solares - Tropezon

Solares played Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Albericia0 - 0BarredaFull TimeFT

Atletico Albericia - Barreda

Atletico Albericia played Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Velarde2 - 4RevillaFull TimeFT

Velarde - Revilla

Velarde played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Revilla won 2-4.

Real Sociedad-30 - 0BeasainFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-3 - Beasain

Real Sociedad-3 played Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Amurrio0 - 0SantutxuFull TimeFT

Amurrio - Santutxu

Amurrio played Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balmaseda2 - 1Lagun OnakFull TimeFT

Balmaseda - Lagun Onak

Balmaseda played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balmaseda won 2-1.

Zamudio1 - 0DeustoFull TimeFT

Zamudio - Deusto

Zamudio played Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zamudio won 1-0.

Basconia4 - 2OrdiziaFull TimeFT

Basconia - Ordizia

Basconia played Ordizia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Basconia won 4-2.

SD San Pedro4 - 2SomorrostroFull TimeFT

SD San Pedro - Somorrostro

SD San Pedro played Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SD San Pedro won 4-2.

Asco1 - 4SantfeliuencFull TimeFT

Asco - Santfeliuenc

Asco played Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santfeliuenc won 1-4.

Llagostera1 - 2Sant AndreuFull TimeFT

Llagostera - Sant Andreu

Llagostera played Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 1-2.

Jove Espanol1 - 1Olimpic de XativaFull TimeFT

Jove Espanol - Olimpic de Xativa

Jove Espanol played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roda FC3 - 0PaiportaFull TimeFT

Roda FC - Paiporta

Roda FC played Paiporta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Roda FC won 3-0.

Acero4 - 1Rayo IbenseFull TimeFT

Acero - Rayo Ibense

Acero played Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Acero won 4-1.

Novelda1 - 0Torre LevanteFull TimeFT

Novelda - Torre Levante

Novelda played Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Novelda won 1-0.

Saguntino0 - 0AtzenetaFull TimeFT

Saguntino - Atzeneta

Saguntino played Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Silla2 - 2EldenseFull TimeFT

Silla - Eldense

Silla played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alcala0 - 0Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

Alcala - Alcobendas Sport

Alcala played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cultural Leonesa-20 - 0BupolsaFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Bupolsa

Cultural Leonesa-2 played Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La Granja1 - 2Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

La Granja - Atletico Tordesillas

La Granja played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Tordesillas won 1-2.

UD Santa Marta0 - 2ZamoraFull TimeFT

UD Santa Marta - Zamora

UD Santa Marta played Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zamora won 0-2.

Atletico Astorga2 - 0La Virgen del CaminoFull TimeFT

Atletico Astorga - La Virgen del Camino

Atletico Astorga played La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Astorga won 2-0.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas4 - 0ManacorFull TimeFT

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Manacor

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas played Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 4-0.

Llosetense2 - 2PoblenseFull TimeFT

Llosetense - Poblense

Llosetense played Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mercadal1 - 1Mallorca-2Full TimeFT

Mercadal - Mallorca-2

Mercadal played Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santanyi2 - 1Platges de CalviaFull TimeFT

Santanyi - Platges de Calvia

Santanyi played Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santanyi won 2-1.

Esporles2 - 0SollerFull TimeFT

Esporles - Soller

Esporles played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Esporles won 2-0.

Felanitx0 - 0FerriolenseFull TimeFT

Felanitx - Ferriolense

Felanitx played Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Son Cladera0 - 0BinissalemFull TimeFT

Son Cladera - Binissalem

Son Cladera played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Constancia2 - 0AlcudiaFull TimeFT

Constancia - Alcudia

Constancia played Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Constancia won 2-0.

Las Palmas-32 - 2Las ZocasFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-3 - Las Zocas

Las Palmas-3 played Las Zocas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 3La CuadraFull TimeFT

Panaderia Pulido - La Cuadra

Panaderia Pulido played La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. La Cuadra won 1-3.

Guimar2 - 2UD San FernandoFull TimeFT

Guimar - UD San Fernando

Guimar played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Baztan2 - 2AlesvesFull TimeFT

Baztan - Alesves

Baztan played Alesves at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Beti Onak0 - 2CortesFull TimeFT

Beti Onak - Cortes

Beti Onak played Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cortes won 0-2.

Mutilvera2 - 0PamplonaFull TimeFT

Mutilvera - Pamplona

Mutilvera played Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mutilvera won 2-0.

San Juan1 - 1Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

San Juan - Osasuna-2

San Juan played Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Txantrea1 - 1Avance EzcabarteFull TimeFT

Txantrea - Avance Ezcabarte

Txantrea played Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valle Egues0 - 1ArdoiFull TimeFT

Valle Egues - Ardoi

Valle Egues played Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ardoi won 0-1.

Agoncillo0 - 1CalasancioFull TimeFT

Agoncillo - Calasancio

Agoncillo played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Calasancio won 0-1.

Yague0 - 3HaroFull TimeFT

Yague - Haro

Yague played Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Haro won 0-3.

Zaragoza-22 - 0SabinanigoFull TimeFT

Zaragoza-2 - Sabinanigo

Zaragoza-2 played Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 2-0.

AIK1 - 0Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

AIK - Jonkoping S.

AIK played Jonkoping S. at the National cup of Sweden on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AIK won 1-0.

Hacken6 - 1BrageFull TimeFT

Hacken - Brage

Hacken played Brage at the National cup of Sweden on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hacken won 6-1.

Orgryte2 - 0NorrbyFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Norrby

Orgryte played Norrby at the National cup of Sweden on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orgryte won 2-0.

Rosengard1 - 3BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Rosengard - Brommapojkarna

Rosengard played Brommapojkarna at the National cup of Sweden on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 1-3.

Karlstad1 - 2SiriusFull TimeFT

Karlstad - Sirius

Karlstad played Sirius at the National cup of Sweden on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sirius won 1-2.

Orebro2 - 1GAISFull TimeFT

Orebro - GAIS

Orebro played GAIS at the National cup of Sweden on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Orebro won 2-1.

Ostersunds FK0 - 0HalmstadFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Halmstad

Ostersunds FK played Halmstad at the National cup of Sweden on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lausanne1 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Rapperswil

Lausanne played Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lausanne won 1-0.

Schaffhausen1 - 2KriensFull TimeFT

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Schaffhausen played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kriens won 1-2.

Servette0 - 0WilFull TimeFT

Servette - Wil

Servette played Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bergama Belediye0 - 1DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Bergama Belediye - Duzcespor

Bergama Belediye played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Duzcespor won 0-1.

Sile Yildizspor1 - 3Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Sile Yildizspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-3.

Tire 19220 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Artvin Hopaspor

Tire 1922 played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

1461 Trabzon2 - 0MuglasporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Muglaspor

1461 Trabzon played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1461 Trabzon won 2-0.

Bugsas Spor1 - 0BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Bandirmaspor

Bugsas Spor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bugsas Spor won 1-0.

Manisa BBSK4 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Manisa BBSK played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 4-0.

Tuzlaspor1 - 3Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Tuzlaspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 1-3.

Ankara Demirspor0 - 1SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Samsunspor

Ankara Demirspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Samsunspor won 0-1.

Bodrumspor1 - 1Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Bodrumspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eyupspor1 - 3KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Keciorengucu

Eyupspor played Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 1-3.

Akhisar Bld U-212 - 1Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld U-21 won 2-1.

Bursaspor U-214 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 4-0.

Fenerbahce U-213 - 1Konyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Konyaspor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Konyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 3-1.

Umraniyespor U-212 - 1Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Umraniyespor U-21 won 2-1.

Altay U-211 - 2Boluspor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Boluspor U-21

Altay U-21 played Boluspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 1-2.

Newtown3 - 2CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Newtown - Caernarfon

Newtown played Caernarfon at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Newtown won 3-2.

TNS2 - 2Barry TownFull TimeFT

TNS - Barry Town

TNS played Barry Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cardiff MU3 - 0LlandudnoFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Llandudno

Cardiff MU played Llandudno at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cardiff MU won 3-0.

Gresford Athletic1 - 1HolywellFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Holywell

Gresford Athletic played Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ruthin Town0 - 1Buckley TownFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Buckley Town

Ruthin Town played Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Buckley Town won 0-1.

Flint Town2 - 0RhylFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Rhyl

Flint Town played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 2-0.

Guilsfield1 - 1AirbusFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Airbus

Guilsfield played Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llanrhaeadr2 - 1PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Llanrhaeadr - Penrhyncoch

Llanrhaeadr played Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Llanrhaeadr won 2-1.

Porthmadog2 - 0Holyhead HotspurFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Holyhead Hotspur

Porthmadog played Holyhead Hotspur at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Porthmadog won 2-0.

Briton Ferry1 - 1Llantwit MajorFull TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Llantwit Major

Briton Ferry played Llantwit Major at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cambrian Clydach2 - 0Cwmbran CelticFull TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Cwmbran Celtic

Cambrian Clydach played Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 2-0.

Goytre1 - 1Port TalbotFull TimeFT

Goytre - Port Talbot

Goytre played Port Talbot at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Penybont2 - 1Undy AthleticFull TimeFT

Penybont - Undy Athletic

Penybont played Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Penybont won 2-1.

Pontypridd Town5 - 0AmmanfordFull TimeFT

Pontypridd Town - Ammanford

Pontypridd Town played Ammanford at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pontypridd Town won 5-0.

Ton Pentre0 - 2Taff's WellFull TimeFT

Ton Pentre - Taff's Well

Ton Pentre played Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taff's Well won 0-2.

Haverfordwest County2 - 0Goytre UnitedFull TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Goytre United

Haverfordwest County played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 2-0.

East RiffaAl HiddPostponedPst

East Riffa - Al Hidd

East Riffa are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 16.

Al Hala Muharraq0 - 4Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Shabbab Manama

Al Hala Muharraq played Al Shabbab Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabbab Manama won 0-4.

Wofoo Tai Po3 - 0KitcheeFull TimeFT

Wofoo Tai Po - Kitchee

Wofoo Tai Po played Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 3-0.

HK Warriors1 - 3Guangzou R-F U-19Full TimeFT

HK Warriors - Guangzou R-F U-19

HK Warriors played Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Guangzou R-F U-19 won 1-3.

DreamsYuen Long06:30

Dreams - Yuen Long

Dreams are playing Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Jamshedpur1 - 4Pune CityFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Pune City

Jamshedpur played Pune City at the ISL of India on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pune City won 1-4.

Pars Jonoubi Jam3 - 1Nassaji MazandaranFull TimeFT

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Nassaji Mazandaran

Pars Jonoubi Jam played Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 3-1.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds

Kawasaki Frontale played Urawa Red Diamonds at the Supercup of Japan on February 16. The match kicked off 05:35 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-0.

Al-Weehdat4 - 0Al-HusseinFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al-Hussein

Al-Weehdat played Al-Hussein at the League 1 of Jordan on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 4-0.

Al Aqaba3 - 0Al AhlyFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Ahly

Al Aqaba played Al Ahly at the League 1 of Jordan on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Aqaba won 3-0.

Al Arabi0 - 2Al KuwaitFull TimeFT

Al Arabi - Al Kuwait

Al Arabi played Al Kuwait at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 16. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Kuwait won 0-2.

Al Nasar2 - 0Al ShababFull TimeFT

Al Nasar - Al Shabab

Al Nasar played Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 16. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Nasar won 2-0.

Safa Beirut1 - 0Shabab Al GhaziehFull TimeFT

Safa Beirut - Shabab Al Ghazieh

Safa Beirut played Shabab Al Ghazieh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Safa Beirut won 1-0.

Tripoli SC0 - 2Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Tripoli SC - Al Ahed Beirut

Tripoli SC played Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 0-2.

Shabab Sahel Beirut0 - 1Al NejmehFull TimeFT

Shabab Sahel Beirut - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Sahel Beirut played Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nejmeh won 0-1.

Kedah4 - 0Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

Kedah - Felda United

Kedah played Felda United at the Super League of Malaysia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 4-0.

Melaka Utd1 - 1PahangFull TimeFT

Melaka Utd - Pahang

Melaka Utd played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PKNP2 - 3Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

PKNP - Petaling Jaya City

PKNP played Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 2-3.

Selangor United3 - 2SarawakFull TimeFT

Selangor United - Sarawak

Selangor United played Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 16. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Selangor United won 3-2.

Sabah3 - 1Terengganu-2Full TimeFT

Sabah - Terengganu-2

Sabah played Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Sabah won 3-1.

Pulau Pinang1 - 0PDRMFull TimeFT

Pulau Pinang - PDRM

Pulau Pinang played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pulau Pinang won 1-0.

Al Duhail1 - 0Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Sailiya SC

Al Duhail played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 16. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Duhail won 1-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha6 - 2Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 16. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 6-2.

Hottin0 - 0NawaeirFull TimeFT

Hottin - Nawaeir

Hottin played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ajman U-213 - 0Al Shabab U-21Full TimeFT

Ajman U-21 - Al Shabab U-21

Ajman U-21 played Al Shabab U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 16. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Ajman U-21 won 3-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-211 - 2Al Wahda U-21Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Al Wahda U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 played Al Wahda U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 16. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Al Wahda U-21 won 1-2.

Ittihad Kalba U-212 - 2Emirates U-21Full TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba U-21 - Emirates U-21

Ittihad Kalba U-21 played Emirates U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 16. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ain U-214 - 0Al Dhafra U-21Full TimeFT

Al Ain U-21 - Al Dhafra U-21

Al Ain U-21 played Al Dhafra U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 16. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Ain U-21 won 4-0.

TT Ha Noi2 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Binh Duong

TT Ha Noi played Binh Duong at the Supercup of Vietnam on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 2-0.

JS Saoura2 - 0TadjenantFull TimeFT

JS Saoura - Tadjenant

JS Saoura played Tadjenant at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 2-0.

RC Relizane1 - 1NC MagraFull TimeFT

RC Relizane - NC Magra

RC Relizane played NC Magra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ismaily SC3 - 2Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Nojom El Mostabel

Ismaily SC played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ismaily SC won 3-2.

El Entag El Harby0 - 1Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Al Ahly Cairo

El Entag El Harby played Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 0-1.

MAT Tetouan1 - 1Ittihad TangerFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - Ittihad Tanger

MAT Tetouan played Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MCO Oujda2 - 1KACM MarrakechFull TimeFT

MCO Oujda - KACM Marrakech

MCO Oujda played KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 2-1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima3 - 1OCK KhouribgaFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - OCK Khouribga

Chabab Rif Hoceima played OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chabab Rif Hoceima won 3-1.

JS El Massira1 - 2CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

JS El Massira - CR Khemis Zemamra

JS El Massira played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 1-2.

ASS Sale0 - 1Widad TemaraFull TimeFT

ASS Sale - Widad Temara

ASS Sale played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Widad Temara won 0-1.

Chabab Atlas1 - 0KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

Chabab Atlas - KAC Kenitra

Chabab Atlas played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Atlas won 1-0.

Chabab Ben Guerir5 - 1Sidi KacemFull TimeFT

Chabab Ben Guerir - Sidi Kacem

Chabab Ben Guerir played Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Ben Guerir won 5-1.

Racing Casablanca0 - 1Kasba TadlaFull TimeFT

Racing Casablanca - Kasba Tadla

Racing Casablanca played Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kasba Tadla won 0-1.

Raja Beni Mellal2 - 1Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - Ol. Dcheira

Raja Beni Mellal played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Raja Beni Mellal won 2-1.

Riadi Salmi2 - 0IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - IZK Khemisset

Riadi Salmi played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Riadi Salmi won 2-0.

WAF Fes0 - 1MAS FesFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - MAS Fes

WAF Fes played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 0-1.

Chippa United2 - 0Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Chippa United - Tshakhuma TM

Chippa United played Tshakhuma TM at the National cup of South Africa on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chippa United won 2-0.

Witbank Spurs1 - 2Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

Witbank Spurs - Golden Arrows Durban

Witbank Spurs played Golden Arrows Durban at the National cup of South Africa on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Golden Arrows Durban won 1-2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 0Richards Bay90 +4'

Bloemfontein Celtic - Richards Bay

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Richards Bay at the National cup of South Africa on February 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Bloemfontein Celtic is winning 1-0.

Santos DgCS Cartagines00:00

Santos Dg - CS Cartagines

Santos Dg are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaGrecia02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanChalatenango01:00

Isidro Metapan - Chalatenango

Isidro Metapan are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Iztapa0 - 0XelajuHalf TimeHT

Iztapa - Xelaju

Iztapa are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

GuastatoyaSiquinala20:30

Guastatoya - Siquinala

Guastatoya are playing Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

MunicipalDeportivo Chiantla21:00

Municipal - Deportivo Chiantla

Municipal are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialCSD Comunicaciones23:00

Coban Imperial - CSD Comunicaciones

Coban Imperial are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MarathonMotagua21:00

Marathon - Motagua

Marathon are playing Motagua at the Clausura of Honduras on February 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UPNFMHonduras Progreso01:30

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura of Honduras on February 17. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaZacatepec23:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VenadosUAEM Potros01:00

Venados - UAEM Potros

Venados are playing UAEM Potros at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosAtlante03:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioSan Francisco FC23:00

CD Universitario - San Francisco FC

CD Universitario are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Costa del EstePlaza Amador23:00

Costa del Este - Plaza Amador

Costa del Este are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraAlianza FC23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Alianza FC

Independiente Chorrera are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoArabe Unido23:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Arabe Unido

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brown de Adrogue0 - 0Temperley2'

Brown de Adrogue - Temperley

Brown de Adrogue are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0Instituto4'

Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Los Andes0 - 0Agropecuario3'

Los Andes - Agropecuario

Los Andes are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nueva ChicagoSantamarina20:00

Nueva Chicago - Santamarina

Nueva Chicago are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SarmientoCA Mitre22:05

Sarmiento - CA Mitre

Sarmiento are playing CA Mitre at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

Atletico RafaelaArsenal S22:30

Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal S

Atletico Rafaela are playing Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Almirante BrownFenix A20:00

Almirante Brown - Fenix A

Almirante Brown are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensores Unidos0 - 0All Boys4'

Defensores Unidos - All Boys

Defensores Unidos are playing All Boys at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blooming0 - 0AuroraHalf TimeHT

Blooming - Aurora

Blooming are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

BolivarAlways Ready20:00

Bolivar - Always Ready

Bolivar are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesGuabira21:15

Sport Boys Warnes - Guabira

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 16. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Sao Caetano3 - 4Bragantino75'

Sao Caetano - Bragantino

Sao Caetano are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bragantino is winning 3-4.

NovorizontinoPonte Preta23:00

Novorizontino - Ponte Preta

Novorizontino are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao LuizAvenida SC21:00

Sao Luiz - Avenida SC

Sao Luiz are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Novo HamburgoEC Sao Jose22:00

Novo Hamburgo - EC Sao Jose

Novo Hamburgo are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Tombense2 - 1Villa Nova MG46'

Tombense - Villa Nova MG

Tombense are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tombense is winning 2-1.

Atletico-MGTupi21:00

Atletico-MG - Tupi

Atletico-MG are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Nautico2 - 1Flamengo PEHalf TimeHT

Nautico - Flamengo PE

Nautico are playing Flamengo PE at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Nautico is winning 2-1.

Chapecoense0 - 0Figueirense46'

Chapecoense - Figueirense

Chapecoense are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aparecidense0 - 0Vila Nova5'

Aparecidense - Vila Nova

Aparecidense are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferroviario0 - 0BarbalhaHalf TimeHT

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

ABC Natal0 - 0CRB MaceioHalf TimeHT

ABC Natal - CRB Maceio

ABC Natal are playing CRB Maceio at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sergipe0 - 0Botafogo PBHalf TimeHT

Sergipe - Botafogo PB

Sergipe are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Vitoria1 - 0CearaHalf TimeHT

Vitoria - Ceara

Vitoria are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Vitoria is winning 1-0.

AltosConfianca21:30

Altos - Confianca

Altos are playing Confianca at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Desportiva ESSerra18:00

Desportiva ES - Serra

Desportiva ES are playing Serra at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ItapemirimCastelo18:00

Itapemirim - Castelo

Itapemirim are playing Castelo at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESEstrela do Norte18:00

Vitoria ES - Estrela do Norte

Vitoria ES are playing Estrela do Norte at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MixtoJuara21:00

Mixto - Juara

Mixto are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Anzoategui1 - 0Llaneros de Guanare31'

Anzoategui - Llaneros de Guanare

Anzoategui are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Anzoategui is winning 1-0.

CaraboboPortuguesa FC20:00

Carabobo - Portuguesa FC

Carabobo are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CaracasAragua21:00

Caracas - Aragua

Caracas are playing Aragua at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Adelaide United1 - 3Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Western Sydney

Adelaide United played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-3.

Perth Glory4 - 0Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar FC

Perth Glory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 4-0.

Sydney FCCentral Coast Mariners06:00

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on February 17. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Altona Magic0 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Altona Magic - Green Gully Cavaliers

Altona Magic played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 0-1.

Port Melbourne0 - 0Kingston FCFull TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Kingston FC

Port Melbourne played Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dandenong Thunder0 - 4Hume CityFull TimeFT

Dandenong Thunder - Hume City

Dandenong Thunder played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hume City won 0-4.

Peninsula Power3 - 1Brisbane CityFull TimeFT

Peninsula Power - Brisbane City

Peninsula Power played Brisbane City at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Peninsula Power won 3-1.

Eastern Suburbs0 - 1Gold Coast United FCFull TimeFT

Eastern Suburbs - Gold Coast United FC

Eastern Suburbs played Gold Coast United FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gold Coast United FC won 0-1.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Moreton Bay United

Queensland Lions played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Gold Coast KnightsSWQ Thunder06:00

Gold Coast Knights - SWQ Thunder

Gold Coast Knights are playing SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sunshine CoastBrisbane Strikers06:00

Sunshine Coast - Brisbane Strikers

Sunshine Coast are playing Brisbane Strikers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Olympic FCWestern Pride08:00

Olympic FC - Western Pride

Olympic FC are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 17. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W4 - 2Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Perth Glory W

Sydney FC W played Perth Glory W at the W-League, Final Rounds - Women of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 4-2.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 2Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Arab Club Championship of World on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 0El Ittihad Al SakandaryFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Hilal Riyadh played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Arab Club Championship of World on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-0.

Al Merreikh3 - 0MC AlgerFull TimeFT

Al Merreikh - MC Alger

Al Merreikh played MC Alger at the Arab Club Championship of World on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Merreikh won 3-0.