Limavady United logo
Northern Ireland

Limavady United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Limavady United
Latest Results
Limavady United3 - 0Armagh City5 days ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Armagh City

Limavady United played Armagh City at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Limavady United won 3-0.

Limavady United1 - 4Crusaders FC9 days ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Crusaders FC

Limavady United played Crusaders FC at the League cup of Northern Ireland on October 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crusaders FC won 1-4.

Annagh United2 - 0Limavady Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Annagh United - Limavady United

Annagh United played Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Annagh United won 2-0.

Limavady United0 - 5Dollingstowna month ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Dollingstown

Limavady United played Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dollingstown won 0-5.

Limavady United1 - 2Newington YC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Newington YC

Limavady United played Newington YC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newington YC won 1-2.

Limavady United4 - 2Ards2 months ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Ards

Limavady United played Ards at the League cup of Northern Ireland on August 27. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Limavady United won 4-2.

Limavady United1 - 3Institute FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Institute FC

Limavady United played Institute FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Institute FC won 1-3.

Limavady United0 - 2Coleraine FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Coleraine FC

Limavady United played Coleraine FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 0-2.

Limavady United3 - 0Knockbreda6 months ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Knockbreda

Limavady United played Knockbreda at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Limavady United won 3-0.

Loughgall1 - 1Limavady United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Loughgall - Limavady United

Loughgall played Limavady United at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSNI0 - 4Limavady United6 months ago Full TimeFT

PSNI - Limavady United

PSNI played Limavady United at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Limavady United won 0-4.

Limavady United0 - 1Ballyclare Comrades6 months ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Ballyclare Comrades

Limavady United played Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on April 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 0-1.

Dergview0 - 1Limavady United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dergview - Limavady United

Dergview played Limavady United at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Limavady United won 0-1.

Knockbreda1 - 3Limavady United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Knockbreda - Limavady United

Knockbreda played Limavady United at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Limavady United won 1-3.

Limavady United1 - 3Loughgall8 months ago Full TimeFT

Limavady United - Loughgall

Limavady United played Loughgall at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Loughgall won 1-3.

Ballyclare Comrades4 - 1Limavady United8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Limavady United

Ballyclare Comrades played Limavady United at the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballyclare Comrades won 4-1.

Knockbreda0 - 1Limavady United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Knockbreda - Limavady United

Knockbreda played Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Limavady United won 0-1.

Carrick Rangers3 - 1Limavady United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Carrick Rangers - Limavady United

Carrick Rangers played Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carrick Rangers won 3-1.

H-W Welders1 - 2Limavady Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

H-W Welders - Limavady United

H-W Welders played Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Limavady United won 1-2.

Larne FC6 - 0Limavady Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Larne FC - Limavady United

Larne FC played Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Larne FC won 6-0.

Limavady United is a football club from Northern Ireland competing in the Championship 1, Relegation round of Northern Ireland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Limavady United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Limavady United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Limavady United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Limavady United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Limavady United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Limavady United.

Matchday Live
AlvercaSporting19:45

Alverca - Sporting

Alverca are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisInternacional22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Internacional

Avai Florianopolis are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

SantosCeara22:15

Santos - Ceara

Santos are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-PR00:00

Fluminense - Atletico-PR

Fluminense are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPAtletico GO22:15

Botafogo SP - Atletico GO

Botafogo SP are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on October 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaGuarani00:30

Cuiaba - Guarani

Cuiaba are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Everton CDCurico Unido21:30

Everton CD - Curico Unido

Everton CD are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on October 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Universidad de ChileDeportivo Iquiue00:00

Universidad de Chile - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad de Chile are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Rampla19:00

Liverpool P. - Rampla

Liverpool P. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPenarol19:00

Racing Club - Penarol

Racing Club are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WanderersDefensor Sporting22:30

Wanderers - Defensor Sporting

Wanderers are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on October 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Neustadt17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona WMinsk W17:00

Barcelona W - Minsk W

Barcelona W are playing Minsk W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Blackburn U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wigan U-23Coventry U-2313:00

Wigan U-23 - Coventry U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Elva16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Elva

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti11:00

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra11:00

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Katamon16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionBeitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat HaSharon16:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lillestrom U-19Rosenborg U-1915:00

Lillestrom U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Lillestrom U-19 are playing Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on October 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei WOlimpia Cluj W13:00

Vasas Odorhei W - Olimpia Cluj W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DLokomotiv-D12:00

Akhmat-D - Lokomotiv-D

Akhmat-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CastellonJove Espanol18:00

Castellon - Jove Espanol

Castellon are playing Jove Espanol at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

San FernandoLinense18:30

San Fernando - Linense

San Fernando are playing Linense at the Copa Federacion of Spain on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Austria U-17Malta U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Malta U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Malta U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-17Norway U-1715:30

Bulgaria U-17 - Norway U-17

Bulgaria U-17 are playing Norway U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Italy U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W11:00

Italy U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W12:00

Azerbaijan U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Azerbaijan U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WFaroe Islandes U-17 W16:30

Norway U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WMontenegro U-17 W16:30

Scotland U-17 W - Montenegro U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Montenegro U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Kolos Kovalivka U-2111:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on October 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Persewar Waropen1 - 0Persatu TubanFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - Persatu Tuban

Persewar Waropen played Persatu Tuban at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Persewar Waropen won 1-0.

BaBel United0 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang28'

BaBel United - Sriwijaya Palembang

BaBel United are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blitar United0 - 0Persita25'

Blitar United - Persita

Blitar United are playing Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSMS0 - 0Persiraja1'

PSMS - Persiraja

PSMS are playing Persiraja at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSPS Pekanbaru1 - 1Persibat Batang29'

PSPS Pekanbaru - Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on October 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al JahraAl FehaiheelPostponedPst

Al Jahra - Al Fehaiheel

Al Jahra are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17.

BurganKhaitan14:45

Burgan - Khaitan

Burgan are playing Khaitan at the Division 1 of Kuwait on October 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Najran SCAl Bukiryah15:20

Najran SC - Al Bukiryah

Najran SC are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on October 17. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaAS Khroub17:00

JSM Bejaia - AS Khroub

JSM Bejaia are playing AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on October 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Police XIMiscellaneous13:30

Police XI - Miscellaneous

Police XI are playing Miscellaneous at the Premier League of Botswana on October 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Motema PembeBukavu Dawa14:30

Motema Pembe - Bukavu Dawa

Motema Pembe are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on October 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MasrEl Gounah13:00

FC Masr - El Gounah

FC Masr are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoEl Entag El Harby15:30

ENPPI Cairo - El Entag El Harby

ENPPI Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Masry Port Said15:30

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Masry Port Said

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PyramidsSmouha18:00

Pyramids - Smouha

Pyramids are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on October 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ferroviario NacalaSongo13:00

Ferroviario Nacala - Songo

Ferroviario Nacala are playing Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SongoIncomati XinavanePostponedPst

Songo - Incomati Xinavane

Songo are playing Incomati Xinavane at the Mocambola of Mozambique on October 17.

Rabita KostiAlamal Atbara14:00

Rabita Kosti - Alamal Atbara

Rabita Kosti are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlianzaJocoro01:30

Alianza - Jocoro

Alianza are playing Jocoro at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Real EspanaCD Real Sociedad01:00

Real Espana - CD Real Sociedad

Real Espana are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FCMotagua01:15

Platense FC - Motagua

Platense FC are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on October 18. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosAtlante02:00

Dorados - Atlante

Dorados are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real EsteliDeportivo Ocotal01:00

Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal

Real Esteli are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on October 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GrauDeportivo Coopsol18:30

Grau - Deportivo Coopsol

Grau are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the National cup of Peru on October 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CaracasYaracuy21:00

Caracas - Yaracuy

Caracas are playing Yaracuy at the National Cup of Venezuela on October 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-19China PR U-1912:00

Indonesia U-19 - China PR U-19

Indonesia U-19 are playing China PR U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-19Kyrgyzstan U-1914:00

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Kyrgyzstan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 are playing Kyrgyzstan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.