Leiknir F logo
Iceland

Leiknir F Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Leiknir FLeiknir R.Tomorrow 17:00

Leiknir F - Leiknir R.

Leiknir F are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir FSaturday 14:00

Keflavik - Leiknir F

Keflavik are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on October 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Leiknir F2 - 4Vikingur O.2 days ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Vikingur O.

Leiknir F played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-4.

Vestri2 - 0Leiknir F8 days ago Full TimeFT

Vestri - Leiknir F

Vestri played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vestri won 2-0.

Leiknir R.2 - 1Leiknir F16 days ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-1.

Leiknir F1 - 3Afturelding22 days ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Afturelding

Leiknir F played Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afturelding won 1-3.

Throttur Reykjavik0 - 0Leiknir F25 days ago Full TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir F

Throttur Reykjavik played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leiknir F1 - 3Magnia month ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Magni

Leiknir F played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Magni won 1-3.

Leiknir F2 - 3Frama month ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Fram

Leiknir F played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fram won 2-3.

Thor Akureyri5 - 1Leiknir Fa month ago Full TimeFT

Thor Akureyri - Leiknir F

Thor Akureyri played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thor Akureyri won 5-1.

Leiknir F4 - 3Grindavika month ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Grindavik

Leiknir F played Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir F won 4-3.

Vikingur O.3 - 0Leiknir F2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vikingur O. - Leiknir F

Vikingur O. played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 3-0.

Leiknir F1 - 1Keflavik2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Keflavik

Leiknir F played Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leiknir F0 - 1Vestri2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Vestri

Leiknir F played Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 0-1.

Afturelding4 - 0Leiknir F3 months ago Full TimeFT

Afturelding - Leiknir F

Afturelding played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Afturelding won 4-0.

Leiknir F1 - 0Throttur Reykjavik3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir F played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Leiknir F won 1-0.

Magni0 - 2Leiknir F3 months ago Full TimeFT

Magni - Leiknir F

Magni played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 3. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Leiknir F won 0-2.

Leiknir F2 - 3Thor Akureyri3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Thor Akureyri

Leiknir F played Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Thor Akureyri won 2-3.

Stjarnan3 - 0Leiknir F3 months ago Full TimeFT

Stjarnan - Leiknir F

Stjarnan played Leiknir F at the National Cup of Iceland on June 24. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Stjarnan won 3-0.

Fram3 - 0Leiknir F3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fram - Leiknir F

Fram played Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fram won 3-0.

Leiknir F3 - 1Einherji3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leiknir F - Einherji

Leiknir F played Einherji at the National Cup of Iceland on June 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir F won 3-1.

IA Akranes3 - 0Leiknir F7 months ago Full TimeFT

IA Akranes - Leiknir F

IA Akranes played Leiknir F at the League cup of Iceland on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 3-0.

Leiknir F is a football club from Iceland competing in the 1. Deild of Iceland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Leiknir F in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Leiknir F roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Leiknir F for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Leiknir F goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Leiknir F livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Leiknir F, who will be playing Leiknir R. on Tomorrow in the 1. Deild of Iceland. You can watch Leiknir F vs Leiknir R. live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Leiknir F will play Keflavik on Saturday.

Matchday Live
FulhamAston Villa16:45

Fulham - Aston Villa

Fulham are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

LiverpoolArsenal19:00

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolognaParma18:45

Bologna - Parma

Bologna are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BelenensesFamalicao18:45

Belenenses - Famalicao

Belenenses are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KhimkiDinamo16:00

Khimki - Dinamo

Khimki are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NoahVanPostponedPst

Noah - Van

Noah are playing Van at the Premier League of Armenia on September 28.

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunikPostponedPst

Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik

Ararat-Armenia are playing Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on September 28.

FC MinskSmolevichi-STI13:00

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GenkOostende18:45

Genk - Oostende

Genk are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Slavia SofiaTsarsko selo17:30

Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko selo

Slavia Sofia are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaAEP Paphos16:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEP Paphos

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandLyngby17:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Lyngby

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK HelsinkiRoPS15:30

HJK Helsinki - RoPS

HJK Helsinki are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuLahti15:30

Inter Turku - Lahti

Inter Turku are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJKHIFK15:30

SJK - HIFK

SJK are playing HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TroyesClermont18:45

Troyes - Clermont

Troyes are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PaderbornHamburg18:30

Paderborn - Hamburg

Paderborn are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UerdingenMeppen17:00

Uerdingen - Meppen

Uerdingen are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LarissaPanathinaikos16:30

Larissa - Panathinaikos

Larissa are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on September 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiepajaFS Metta LU15:00

Liepaja - FS Metta LU

Liepaja are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Excelsior16:45

Ajax-2 - Excelsior

Ajax-2 are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 28. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

TelstarDen Bosch19:00

Telstar - Den Bosch

Telstar are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AsaneRaufoss14:00

Asane - Raufoss

Asane are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrorudOygarden14:30

Grorud - Oygarden

Grorud are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KFUM OsloSandnes Ulf14:30

KFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf

KFUM Oslo are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

StrommenRanheim14:30

Strommen - Ranheim

Strommen are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Ham-KamStjordals-Blink16:00

Ham-Kam - Stjordals-Blink

Ham-Kam are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LillestromJervPostponedPst

Lillestrom - Jerv

Lillestrom are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28.

SogndalKongsvinger16:00

Sogndal - Kongsvinger

Sogndal are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stal MielecPiast Gliwice16:00

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Stal Mielec are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EstorilLeixoes18:45

Estoril - Leixoes

Estoril are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HermannstadtFC Botosani15:00

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BUTA Arad18:00

Dinamo B - UTA Arad

Dinamo B are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IndjijaVojvodina14:00

Indjija - Vojvodina

Indjija are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PartizanBacka Palanka16:00

Partizan - Backa Palanka

Partizan are playing Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKMjallby17:00

AIK - Mjallby

AIK are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarVarberg17:00

Kalmar - Varberg

Kalmar are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AntalyasporDenizlispor17:00

Antalyaspor - Denizlispor

Antalyaspor are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BolusporAltinordu16:00

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporTuzlaspor16:00

Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Tuzlaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan1 - 0Shijiazhuang25'

Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang

Beijing Guoan are playing Shijiazhuang at the Super League of China on September 28. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and Beijing Guoan are winning 1-0.

Tianjin Teda0 - 0Wuhan Zall25'

Tianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall

Tianjin Teda are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 28. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG12:00

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hebei CFFCQingdao Huanghai12:00

Hebei CFFC - Qingdao Huanghai

Hebei CFFC are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-ZharKaisar08:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Kaisar

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Shakhter KaragandaKaspyi11:00

Shakhter Karaganda - Kaspyi

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsJeju United10:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FluminenseCoritiba23:00

Fluminense - Coritiba

Fluminense are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioAmerica MG23:00

CRB Maceio - America MG

CRB Maceio are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LDU PortoviejoDep. Macara23:15

LDU Portoviejo - Dep. Macara

LDU Portoviejo are playing Dep. Macara at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 28. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoDep. Llacuabamaba17:00

Real Garcilaso - Dep. Llacuabamaba

Real Garcilaso are playing Dep. Llacuabamaba at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MelgarAlianza Universidad20:30

Melgar - Alianza Universidad

Melgar are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alashkert-2SevanPostponedPst

Alashkert-2 - Sevan

Alashkert-2 are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on September 28.

NoravankShirak-2PostponedPst

Noravank - Shirak-2

Noravank are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 28.

Anderlecht U-21Standard U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Standard U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2117:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Oud-Heverlee U-2117:30

Gent U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Westerlo U-2117:30

Charleroi U-21 - Westerlo U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Westerlo U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Cercle Brugge U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Lommel United U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Lommel United U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Lommel United U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Lierse Kempenzonen U-2117:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Lierse Kempenzonen U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Lierse Kempenzonen U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RFC Seraing U-21Antwerp U-2118:00

RFC Seraing U-21 - Antwerp U-21

RFC Seraing U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Gilloise U-21Deinze U-2118:00

St. Gilloise U-21 - Deinze U-21

St. Gilloise U-21 are playing Deinze U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Krupa na VrbasuZrinjski14:00

Krupa na Vrbasu - Zrinjski

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SarajevoZeljeznicarPostponedPst

Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar

Sarajevo are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 28.

Pardubice WSparta Praha W11:00

Pardubice W - Sparta Praha W

Pardubice W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ceska LipaBanik Sous13:30

Ceska Lipa - Banik Sous

Ceska Lipa are playing Banik Sous at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VsetinBzenec12:00

Vsetin - Bzenec

Vsetin are playing Bzenec at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg-2Randers-211:00

AaB Aalborg-2 - Randers-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leicester City U-23Blackburn U-23PostponedPst

Leicester City U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 28.

Blackburn U-23Leicester City U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23Derby County U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sunderland U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Sunderland U-23 - Leeds U-23

Sunderland U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Fulham U-2313:00

West Brom U-23 - Fulham U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolves U-23Stoke City U-2313:00

Wolves U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownGosport Borough18:45

Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Haringey BoroughLeatherhead18:45

Haringey Borough - Leatherhead

Haringey Borough are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wigan U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Wigan U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Watford U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Watford U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Wed U-2318:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StourbridgeNuneaton18:45

Stourbridge - Nuneaton

Stourbridge are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

B36 TorshavnHB Torshavn18:00

B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

B36 Torshavn are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Honka-2Reipas16:00

Honka-2 - Reipas

Honka-2 are playing Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoulogneVillefranche16:45

Boulogne - Villefranche

Boulogne are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on September 28. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Dusheti AragviSioni11:00

Dusheti Aragvi - Sioni

Dusheti Aragvi are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Merani MartviliSamgurali11:00

Merani Martvili - Samgurali

Merani Martvili are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shevardeni 1906Rustavi11:00

Shevardeni 1906 - Rustavi

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ShukuraGagra11:00

Shukura - Gagra

Shukura are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZugdidiWIT Georgia11:00

Zugdidi - WIT Georgia

Zugdidi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DebrecenPecs18:00

Debrecen - Pecs

Debrecen are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Juventus-2Pro Sesto18:45

Juventus-2 - Pro Sesto

Juventus-2 are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on September 28. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PetangeFola Esch18:00

Petange - Fola Esch

Petange are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaSherifPostponedPst

Codru Lozova - Sherif

Codru Lozova are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 28.

SherifCodru Lozova13:00

Sherif - Codru Lozova

Sherif are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PetrocubFloresti16:00

Petrocub - Floresti

Petrocub are playing Floresti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2Moss16:00

Valerenga-2 - Moss

Valerenga-2 are playing Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-2Vard-Haugesund11:00

Odd Grenland-2 - Vard-Haugesund

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Arendal16:00

Rosenborg-2 - Arendal

Rosenborg-2 are playing Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FunnefossRaufoss-2PostponedPst

Funnefoss - Raufoss-2

Funnefoss are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28.

Kongsvinger-2ElverumPostponedPst

Kongsvinger-2 - Elverum

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Elverum at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28.

Ullensaker Kisa-2BrumunddalPostponedPst

Ullensaker Kisa-2 - Brumunddal

Ullensaker Kisa-2 are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 28.

Fredrikstad-2KrakeroyPostponedPst

Fredrikstad-2 - Krakeroy

Fredrikstad-2 are playing Krakeroy at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28.

Sarpsborg-2FolloPostponedPst

Sarpsborg-2 - Follo

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 28.

ArdalSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Ardal - SK Brann-2

Ardal are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 28.

Maritimo U-23Benfica U-2314:00

Maritimo U-23 - Benfica U-23

Maritimo U-23 are playing Benfica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting U-23Belenenses U-2316:00

Sporting U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Sporting U-23 are playing Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MakhachkalaYessentuki12:00

Makhachkala - Yessentuki

Makhachkala are playing Yessentuki at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar WLokomotiv W13:00

FK Krasnodar W - Lokomotiv W

FK Krasnodar W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DubocicaTrajal Krusevac14:00

Dubocica - Trajal Krusevac

Dubocica are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna United WOrebro W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Orebro W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hacken U-21Goteborg U-2115:00

Hacken U-21 - Goteborg U-21

Hacken U-21 are playing Goteborg U-21 at the U-21 League, Mellersta of Sweden on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastern0 - 0Guangzou R-F U-19Half TimeHT

Eastern - Guangzou R-F U-19

Eastern are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the FA cup of Hong Kong on September 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-RamthaSahab14:00

Al-Ramtha - Sahab

Al-Ramtha are playing Sahab at the Premier League of Jordan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Jazeera J.16:30

Al-Weehdat - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on September 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atyrau2 - 1Shakhtar BulatFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Shakhtar Bulat

Atyrau played Shakhtar Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 2-1.

AtyrauKazakhstan U-2305:00

Atyrau - Kazakhstan U-23

Atyrau are playing Kazakhstan U-23 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AkzhayikAkademiya Ontustik09:30

Akzhayik - Akademiya Ontustik

Akzhayik are playing Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Zhetysu-2Kairat-205:00

Zhetysu-2 - Kairat-2

Zhetysu-2 are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WGumi W09:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Gumi W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WIncheon Red Angels W09:00

Changnyeong W - Incheon Red Angels W

Changnyeong W are playing Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gyeongju WSeoul Amazones W09:00

Gyeongju W - Seoul Amazones W

Gyeongju W are playing Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WSuwon W09:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Suwon W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 28. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Tadamon LatakiaKarama13:30

Tadamon Latakia - Karama

Tadamon Latakia are playing Karama at the National cup of Syria on September 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WahdaAl Sahel13:30

Wahda - Al Sahel

Wahda are playing Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on September 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SmouhaHaras El Hedood13:00

Smouha - Haras El Hedood

Smouha are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyWadi Degla15:30

El Entag El Harby - Wadi Degla

El Entag El Harby are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishIsmaily SC15:30

Talaea El Geish - Ismaily SC

Talaea El Geish are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Aswan FCAl Masry Port Said18:00

Aswan FC - Al Masry Port Said

Aswan FC are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASS SaleChabab Rif Hoceima15:00

ASS Sale - Chabab Rif Hoceima

ASS Sale are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasWidad Temara15:00

Chabab Atlas - Widad Temara

Chabab Atlas are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chabab Ben GuerirRiadi Salmi15:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - Riadi Salmi

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

IZK KhemissetWAF Fes15:00

IZK Khemisset - WAF Fes

IZK Khemisset are playing WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MAS FesChabab Mohammedia15:00

MAS Fes - Chabab Mohammedia

MAS Fes are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ol. DcheiraKawkab Marrakech15:00

Ol. Dcheira - Kawkab Marrakech

Ol. Dcheira are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaKAC Kenitra15:00

Racing Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Racing Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemTihad Casablanca15:00

Sidi Kacem - Tihad Casablanca

Sidi Kacem are playing Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAl Merreikh14:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahly MeroweMerreikh El Fasher14:00

Al Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiAl Shorta14:00

Al Ahly Shendi - Al Shorta

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraHilal Obayed14:00

Alamal Atbara - Hilal Obayed

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Hilal Omdurman17:00

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraRabita Kosti17:00

El Ahli Atbara - Rabita Kosti

El Ahli Atbara are playing Rabita Kosti at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hay Al ArabAl-Khartoum17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al-Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al-Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAl Wadi17:00

Hilal El Fasher - Al Wadi

Hilal El Fasher are playing Al Wadi at the Premier League of Sudan on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Coastal UnionJKT Tanzania13:00

Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania

Coastal Union are playing JKT Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juarez WToluca W16:00

Juarez W - Toluca W

Juarez W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WQueretaro W22:00

Guadalajara W - Queretaro W

Guadalajara W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Leon WAtlas W00:00

Leon W - Atlas W

Leon W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tijuana WPachuca W00:00

Tijuana W - Pachuca W

Tijuana W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santa CruzJacuipense23:00

Santa Cruz - Jacuipense

Santa Cruz are playing Jacuipense at the Serie C of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo WGremio W22:00

Flamengo W - Gremio W

Flamengo W are playing Gremio W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on September 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportes Santa CruzSantiago Morning18:00

Deportes Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning

Deportes Santa Cruz are playing Santiago Morning at the Primera B of Chile on September 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoReal Santander20:30

Orsomarso - Real Santander

Orsomarso are playing Real Santander at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Union MagdalenaFortaleza JS23:00

Union Magdalena - Fortaleza JS

Union Magdalena are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioFC Bogota01:05

Deportes Quindio - FC Bogota

Deportes Quindio are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 29. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

CentralJuventud15:15

Central - Juventud

Central are playing Juventud at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 28. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

RamplaVilla Teresa17:30

Rampla - Villa Teresa

Rampla are playing Villa Teresa at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RochaTacuarembo19:45

Rocha - Tacuarembo

Rocha are playing Tacuarembo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.