Legia logo
Poland

Legia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SlaskLegiaSunday 16:30

Slask - Legia

Slask are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LegiaWisla PlockDecember 14th 19:00

Legia - Wisla Plock

Legia are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Gornik Leczna0 - 2Legia3 days ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Legia

Gornik Leczna played Legia at the National cup of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Legia won 0-2.

Legia4 - 0Korona6 days ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Korona

Legia played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Legia won 4-0.

Pogon Szczecin3 - 1Legia13 days ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Legia

Pogon Szczecin played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 3-1.

Legia5 - 1Gornik Zabrzea month ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Gornik Zabrze

Legia played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Legia won 5-1.

Arka Gdynia0 - 1Legiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Legia

Arka Gdynia played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Legia won 0-1.

Legia7 - 0Wisla Krakowa month ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Wisla Krakow

Legia played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Legia won 7-0.

Legia2 - 1Lech2 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Lech

Legia played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Legia won 2-1.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0Legia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Legia

Piast Gliwice played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on October 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 2-0.

Legia1 - 2Lechia Gdansk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Lechia Gdansk

Legia played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 1-2.

Puszcza N.0 - 2Legia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Legia

Puszcza N. played Legia at the National cup of Poland on September 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Legia won 0-2.

Cracovia1 - 2Legia2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cracovia - Legia

Cracovia played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Legia won 1-2.

Wisla Plock1 - 0Legia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Legia

Wisla Plock played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 1-0.

Jagiellonia0 - 0Legia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Legia

Jagiellonia played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Legia3 - 1Rakow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Rakow

Legia played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Legia won 3-1.

Rangers1 - 0Legia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rangers - Legia

Rangers played Legia at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 29. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rangers won 1-0.

LKS Lodz2 - 3Legia3 months ago Full TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Legia

LKS Lodz played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Legia won 2-3.

Legia0 - 0Rangers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Rangers

Legia played Rangers at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Legia1 - 0Zaglebie L4 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Zaglebie L

Legia played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Legia won 1-0.

Legia0 - 0Atromitos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Atromitos

Legia played Atromitos at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Legia0 - 0Slask4 months ago Full TimeFT

Legia - Slask

Legia played Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Legia (also known as Legia Warsaw or Legia Warszawa) is a football club from Poland competing in the Ekstraklasa of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Legia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Legia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Legia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Legia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Legia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Legia, who will be playing Slask on Sunday in the Ekstraklasa of Poland. You can watch Slask vs Legia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, Legia will play Wisla Plock on December 14th.

Matchday Live
VillarrealAtletico Madrid20:00

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtHertha Berlin19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter MilanRoma19:45

Inter Milan - Roma

Inter Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LilleBrest18:00

Lille - Brest

Lille are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesLyon19:45

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallNottingham Forest19:45

Millwall - Nottingham Forest

Millwall are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjaxWillem II19:15

Ajax - Willem II

Ajax are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BoavistaBenfica20:30

Boavista - Benfica

Boavista are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 6. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Arsenal TLokomotiv16:30

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZenitDinamo16:30

Zenit - Dinamo

Zenit are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp19:30

Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp

Waasland-Beveren are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloEtar15:00

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebVarteks17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Varteks

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PafosNea Salamis17:00

Pafos - Nea Salamis

Pafos are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Ostrava16:30

Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiberecSlavia Praha18:30

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HobroHorsens18:00

Hobro - Horsens

Hobro are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldKarlsruher17:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HamburgHeidenheim17:30

Hamburg - Heidenheim

Hamburg are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChemnitzerZwickau18:00

Chemnitzer - Zwickau

Chemnitzer are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BeneventoTrapani20:00

Benevento - Trapani

Benevento are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BalzanHamrun Spartans18:00

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschDe Graafschap19:00

Den Bosch - De Graafschap

Den Bosch are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Cambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Dordrecht 90 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenVolendam19:00

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExcelsiorNEC19:00

Excelsior - NEC

Excelsior are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesPSV-219:00

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtUtrecht-219:00

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarNAC19:00

Telstar - NAC

Telstar are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KoronaArka Gdynia17:00

Korona - Arka Gdynia

Korona are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Krakow19:30

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SteauaGaz Metan Medias18:30

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteExtremadura11:00

Albacete - Extremadura

Albacete are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderFuenlabrada15:00

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

Racing Santander are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconOviedo17:30

AD Alcorcon - Oviedo

AD Alcorcon are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalagaTenerife20:00

Malaga - Tenerife

Malaga are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenAarau19:00

Schaffhausen - Aarau

Schaffhausen are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FenerbahceGenclerbirligi17:30

Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

Fenerbahce are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EskisehirsporUmraniyespor16:00

Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor

Eskisehirspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DOlimpik Donetsk17:00

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCShonan Bellmare05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightKashima Antlers05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaCerezo Osaka05:00

Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta Sendai05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseSagan Tosu05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeJubilo Iwata05:00

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosF.C.Tokyo05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vita ClubRCA Casablanca16:00

Vita Club - RCA Casablanca

Vita Club are playing RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoAl Hilal Omdurman19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EsperanceJS Kabylie19:00

Esperance - JS Kabylie

Esperance are playing JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedHighlands Park18:00

SuperSport United - Highlands Park

SuperSport United are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ColonAldosivi22:00

Colon - Aldosivi

Colon are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IndependienteBanfield00:10

Independiente - Banfield

Independiente are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Melbourne City0 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-3.

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ani0 - 3Urartu-2Half TimeHT

Ani - Urartu-2

Ani are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Urartu-2 is winning 0-3.

CSKA FC0 - 0Lokomotiv YerevanHalf TimeHT

CSKA FC - Lokomotiv Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

West Armenia1 - 0SevanHalf TimeHT

West Armenia - Sevan

West Armenia are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and West Armenia is winning 1-0.

QarabagKesla15:00

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Genk WOud-Heverlee W19:30

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Liverpool U-2312:00

Tottenham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Fulham U-23 - West Ham U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-18West Brom U-1813:00

Middlesbrough U-18 - West Brom U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ToulonBoulogne19:00

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacLyon-219:00

Marignane Gignac - Lyon-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHavelse18:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Havelse

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Koln-2Fortuna Koln18:30

Koln-2 - Fortuna Koln

Koln-2 are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hertha-2Lokomotive Leipzig17:00

Hertha-2 - Lokomotive Leipzig

Hertha-2 are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bayern WFreiburg W18:15

Bayern W - Freiburg W

Bayern W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Bramfelder SVRugenbergen18:00

Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen

Bramfelder SV are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamm UnitedTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Hamm United - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamm United are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OsdorfUnion Tornesch18:30

Osdorf - Union Tornesch

Osdorf are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgConcordia Hamburg18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Curslack Neuengamme19:00

Hamburger-3 - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamburger-3 are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuderelbeMeiendorfer SV19:00

Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV

Suderelbe are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenStuttgart-218:00

Nottingen - Stuttgart-2

Nottingen are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EilenburgHohenstein-Ernstthal18:00

Eilenburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Eilenburg are playing Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LynxCollege 197519:30

Lynx - College 1975

Lynx are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LevadiakosErgotelis14:00

Levadiakos - Ergotelis

Levadiakos are playing Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodBeitar Tel Aviv13:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Acre13:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Nof HaGalil13:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Petah Tikva13:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaKafr Qasim13:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar Kana1 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaemekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Kana won 1-0.

Daburiyya Osama1 - 0Hapoel HerzliyaHalf TimeHT

Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Herzliya

Daburiyya Osama are playing Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Daburiyya Osama is winning 1-0.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya0 - 1Robi Shapira19'

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Robi Shapira

Ironi Baka El Garbiya are playing Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Robi Shapira is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Iksal0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Zalafa10'

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0Hapoel Kaukab8'

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab

Maccabi Tzur Shalom are playing Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ironi TiberiasHapoel Asi Gilboa11:00

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Tiberias are playing Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ironi TamraMaccabi Kiryat Ata11:00

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Maccabi Ironi Tamra are playing Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hakoah Ramat Gan1 - 0Hapoel Bikat Hayarden25'

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hakoah Ramat Gan is winning 1-0.

Holon Yarmiyahu0 - 0Hapoel Marmorek8'

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Marmorek

Holon Yarmiyahu are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim0 - 0Maccabi Yavne3'

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Yavne

Shimshon Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi HerzeliyaMaccabi Kiryat Gat11:00

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Maccabi Herzeliya are playing Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi ShaarayimAgudat Sport Ashdod11:00

Maccabi Shaarayim - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Shaarayim are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Azor11:30

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Cittadella U-19Cremonese U-1913:30

Cittadella U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Cittadella U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassuolo WFlorentina W16:00

Sassuolo W - Florentina W

Sassuolo W are playing Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. GeorgesSwieqi United17:00

St. Georges - Swieqi United

St. Georges are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mqabba FCSt. Andrews19:15

Mqabba FC - St. Andrews

Mqabba FC are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ArgesSportul Snagov16:00

Arges - Sportul Snagov

Arges are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DUfa-D11:00

Akhmat-D - Ufa-D

Akhmat-D are playing Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tambov-DOrenburg-D15:00

Tambov-D - Orenburg-D

Tambov-D are playing Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-DCSKA-D08:00

FK Krasnodar-D - CSKA-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Marino de LuancoSporting Gijon-216:00

Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijon-2

Marino de Luanco are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IzarraUD Logrones11:00

Izarra - UD Logrones

Izarra are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Alaves-2Arenas de Getxo15:00

Alaves-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Alaves-2 are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Unionstas de SalamancaValladolid-215:00

Unionstas de Salamanca - Valladolid-2

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haro DeportivoOsasuna-216:00

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna-2

Haro Deportivo are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaSalamanca16:30

Cultural Leonesa - Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa are playing Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeioaAthletic-216:30

Leioa - Athletic-2

Leioa are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CearesLenense14:45

Ceares - Lenense

Ceares are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Elche-22 - 0IntercityHalf TimeHT

Elche-2 - Intercity

Elche-2 are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Elche-2 is winning 2-0.

Trival Valderas0 - 0Moratalaz24'

Trival Valderas - Moratalaz

Trival Valderas are playing Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1Alcorcon-222'

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon-2

Villaverde Boetticher are playing Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Alcorcon-2 is winning 0-1.

Santa AnaUnion Adarve11:00

Santa Ana - Union Adarve

Santa Ana are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Leganes-2Carabanchel14:30

Leganes-2 - Carabanchel

Leganes-2 are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

El AlamoSan Fernardo de Henares19:00

El Alamo - San Fernardo de Henares

El Alamo are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mirandes-2Atletico Tordesillas11:45

Mirandes-2 - Atletico Tordesillas

Mirandes-2 are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoAtletico Paso12:00

Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Paso

Panaderia Pulido are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraHuercal-Overa11:00

EDMF Churra - Huercal-Overa

EDMF Churra are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BerceoVianes11:00

Berceo - Vianes

Berceo are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraAlmansa15:30

FC Guadalajara - Almansa

FC Guadalajara are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka U-21Dnipro U-2111:00

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 are playing Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Vorskla U-2111:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCAirbus19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Airbus

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Airbus at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenAmmanford20:00

Carmarthen - Ammanford

Carmarthen are playing Ammanford at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Briton FerryCaerau19:30

Briton Ferry - Caerau

Briton Ferry are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ASFBMajesticPostponedPst

ASFB - Majestic

ASFB are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

ASFBASFA-Yennenga15:30

ASFB - ASFA-Yennenga

ASFB are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFOuagadougouPostponedPst

KOZAF - Ouagadougou

KOZAF are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on December 6. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-19Happy Valley AA06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

HK WarriorsKitcheePostponedPst

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7.

Southern DistrictYuen Long12:00

Southern District - Yuen Long

Southern District are playing Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NEROCA1 - 0AizawlFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Aizawl

NEROCA played Aizawl at the I League of India on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NEROCA won 1-0.

Indian ArrowsGokulam11:30

Indian Arrows - Gokulam

Indian Arrows are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Borneo4 - 1TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

Borneo - TIRA Persikabo

Borneo played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 4-1.

Barito PuteraSemen Padang11:30

Barito Putera - Semen Padang

Barito Putera are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Kalteng PutraMadura United11:30

Kalteng Putra - Madura United

Kalteng Putra are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aluminium Arak0 - 0Mes Kerman23'

Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman

Aluminium Arak are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esteghlal Khuzestan0 - 0Khooshe Talaee Saveh16'

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Khooneh be Khooneh0 - 0Malavan24'

Khooneh be Khooneh - Malavan

Khooneh be Khooneh are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mes Rafsanjan0 - 0Navad Urmia20'

Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Niroye Zamini0 - 0Fajr Sepasi26'

Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi

Niroye Zamini are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Qashqai1 - 0Damash Guilan24'

Qashqai - Damash Guilan

Qashqai are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Qashqai is winning 1-0.

Sepidrood Rasht0 - 0Baderan Tehran22'

Sepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Oxin Alborz23'

Shahrdari Tabriz - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 0Arman Gohar25'

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gohar

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ahli Al-KhalilAl-Quwaat Al-Falistinia13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionThaqafi Tulkarem13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Al-Birah Institution are playing Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al KhaleelAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC15:10

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Sadd SC Doha15:10

Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Shahaniya15:10

Umm Salal SC - Al Shahaniya

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Mojzel12:15

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Mojzel

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Mojzel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Taawon12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Taawon

Al Ain FC are playing Al Taawon at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Taee Hail14:25

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taee Hail

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Taee Hail at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Ahli Jeddah14:25

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Bukiryah16:45

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Bukiryah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Bukiryah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al AinAl Sharjah14:00

Al Ain - Al Sharjah

Al Ain are playing Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Nasr14:00

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

Al Fujairah are playing Al Nasr at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAl Wasl Dubai16:30

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi16:30

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al BataehMasafi12:40

Al Bataeh - Masafi

Al Bataeh are playing Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Dibba Al HisnAl Arabi Al Quwain12:40

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Dibba Al Hisn are playing Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Lubumbashi SportGroupe Bazano11:30

Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano

Lubumbashi Sport are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

FC SimbaDauphins Noirs13:30

FC Simba - Dauphins Noirs

FC Simba are playing Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoSanga Balende13:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Armed ForcesReal Banjul16:00

Armed Forces - Real Banjul

Armed Forces are playing Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Banjul UtdWallidan16:00

Banjul Utd - Wallidan

Banjul Utd are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brikama UnitedTallinding United16:00

Brikama United - Tallinding United

Brikama United are playing Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FortuneSporting Real16:00

Fortune - Sporting Real

Fortune are playing Sporting Real at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gambia PortsHawks16:00

Gambia Ports - Hawks

Gambia Ports are playing Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GamtelMarimoo16:00

Gamtel - Marimoo

Gamtel are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAA BanjulBK Milan16:00

WAA Banjul - BK Milan

WAA Banjul are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kariobangi Sharks0 - 0Tusker20'

Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BandariWazito11:00

Bandari - Wazito

Bandari are playing Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ajax Cape TownJDR Stars13:30

Ajax Cape Town - JDR Stars

Ajax Cape Town are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraHilal El Fasher13:45

Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hilal ObayedAl Shorta16:30

Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WaterhouseMount Pleasant Academy00:00

Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant Academy

Waterhouse are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaZacatepec02:30

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 7. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

ColegialesFenix A20:00

Colegiales - Fenix A

Colegiales are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuFerro Carril Oeste GP00:45

Deportivo Maipu - Ferro Carril Oeste GP

Deportivo Maipu are playing Ferro Carril Oeste GP at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sportivo Des.Huracan Las Heras00:45

Sportivo Des. - Huracan Las Heras

Sportivo Des. are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

YupanquiDeportivo Paraguayo20:00

Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo

Yupanqui are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoCortulua01:00

Boyaco Chico - Cortulua

Boyaco Chico are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 7. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Newcastle Jets U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Melbourne City U-2100:00

Adelaide United U-21 - Melbourne City U-21

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sydney U-21Western Sydney U-2105:45

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WWestern Sydney W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHawke's Bay United06:00

Southern United - Hawke's Bay United

Southern United are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.