Upcoming Fixtures
RotherhamLeedsSaturday 15:00

Rotherham - Leeds

Rotherham are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeedsNorwich CityFebruary 2nd 17:30

Leeds - Norwich City

Leeds are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on February 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Stoke City2 - 1Leeds5 days ago Full TimeFT

Stoke City - Leeds

Stoke City played Leeds at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stoke City won 2-1.

Leeds2 - 0Derby County12 days ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Derby County

Leeds played Derby County at the Championship of England on January 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leeds won 2-0.

QPR2 - 1Leeds18 days ago Full TimeFT

QPR - Leeds

QPR played Leeds at the FA Cup of England on January 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. QPR won 2-1.

Nott. Forest4 - 2Leeds23 days ago Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Leeds

Nott. Forest played Leeds at the Championship of England on January 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nott. Forest won 4-2.

Leeds0 - 2Hull Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Hull City

Leeds played Hull City at the Championship of England on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 0-2.

Leeds3 - 2Blackburna month ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Blackburn

Leeds played Blackburn at the Championship of England on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leeds won 3-2.

Aston Villa2 - 3Leedsa month ago Full TimeFT

Aston Villa - Leeds

Aston Villa played Leeds at the Championship of England on December 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leeds won 2-3.

Bolton0 - 1Leedsa month ago Full TimeFT

Bolton - Leeds

Bolton played Leeds at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leeds won 0-1.

Leeds2 - 1QPR2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - QPR

Leeds played QPR at the Championship of England on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leeds won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd0 - 1Leeds2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - Leeds

Sheffield Utd played Leeds at the Championship of England on December 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Leeds won 0-1.

Leeds1 - 0Reading2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Reading

Leeds played Reading at the Championship of England on November 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leeds won 1-0.

Leeds2 - 0Bristol City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Bristol City

Leeds played Bristol City at the Championship of England on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leeds won 2-0.

West Bromwich Albion4 - 1Leeds2 months ago Full TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Leeds

West Bromwich Albion played Leeds at the Championship of England on November 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-1.

Wigan1 - 2Leeds3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wigan - Leeds

Wigan played Leeds at the Championship of England on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leeds won 1-2.

Leeds1 - 1Nott. Forest3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Nott. Forest

Leeds played Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leeds2 - 0Ipswich Town3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Ipswich Town

Leeds played Ipswich Town at the Championship of England on October 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Leeds won 2-0.

Blackburn2 - 1Leeds3 months ago Full TimeFT

Blackburn - Leeds

Blackburn played Leeds at the Championship of England on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Blackburn won 2-1.

Leeds1 - 1Brentford4 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Brentford

Leeds played Brentford at the Championship of England on October 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hull City0 - 1Leeds4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hull City - Leeds

Hull City played Leeds at the Championship of England on October 2. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Leeds won 0-1.

Leeds1 - 2Birmingham4 months ago Full TimeFT

Leeds - Birmingham

Leeds played Birmingham at the Championship of England on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-2.

Leeds (also known as Leeds United) is a football club from England competing in the Championship of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Leeds in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Leeds roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Leeds for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Leeds goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Leeds livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Leeds, who will be playing Rotherham on Saturday in the Championship of England. You can watch Rotherham vs Leeds live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Leeds will play Norwich City on February 2nd.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.