Lech-2 logo
Poland

Lech-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Lech-2Pogon SiedlceSaturday 10:00

Lech-2 - Pogon Siedlce

Lech-2 are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceLech-2June 13th 15:00

Gornik Polkowice - Lech-2

Gornik Polkowice are playing Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on June 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Lech-22 - 2Garbarnia18 hours ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Garbarnia

Lech-2 played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Legionovia0 - 0Lech-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Legionovia - Lech-2

Legionovia played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on March 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lech-22 - 1Stal Rzeszow3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Lech-2 played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on February 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 2-1.

Lech-21 - 1Gornik Leczna6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Gornik Leczna

Lech-2 played Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lech-21 - 1Olimpia Elblag7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Olimpia Elblag

Lech-2 played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stargard2 - 2Lech-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Stargard - Lech-2

Stargard played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lech-23 - 0Bytovia Bytow7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Bytovia Bytow

Lech-2 played Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 3-0.

Gryf W1 - 2Lech-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Gryf W - Lech-2

Gryf W played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on October 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 1-2.

Lech-20 - 1Znicz Pruszkow7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Znicz Pruszkow

Lech-2 played Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on October 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Znicz Pruszkow won 0-1.

Resovia Rzeszow3 - 2Lech-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Lech-2

Resovia Rzeszow played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Resovia Rzeszow won 3-2.

Lech-22 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Stal Stalowa Wola

Lech-2 played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Katowice2 - 0Lech-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Katowice - Lech-2

Katowice played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on September 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Katowice won 2-0.

Lech-21 - 2Widzew8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Widzew

Lech-2 played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Widzew won 1-2.

Lech-20 - 3Gornik Polkowice9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Gornik Polkowice

Lech-2 played Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on September 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gornik Polkowice won 0-3.

Elana Torun2 - 4Lech-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Elana Torun - Lech-2

Elana Torun played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 2-4.

Pogon Siedlce0 - 2Lech-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Pogon Siedlce - Lech-2

Pogon Siedlce played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 0-2.

Garbarnia1 - 0Lech-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Garbarnia - Lech-2

Garbarnia played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on August 24. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Garbarnia won 1-0.

Lech-22 - 1Legionovia9 months ago Full TimeFT

Lech-2 - Legionovia

Lech-2 played Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lech-2 won 2-1.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 0Lech-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Stal Rzeszow - Lech-2

Stal Rzeszow played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 2-0.

Gornik Leczna0 - 0Lech-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Lech-2

Gornik Leczna played Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on August 3. The match kicked off 18:09 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lech-2 (also known as Lech II Poznań) is a football club from Poland competing in the II Liga of Poland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lech-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lech-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lech-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lech-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lech-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lech-2, who will be playing Pogon Siedlce on Saturday in the II Liga of Poland. You can watch Lech-2 vs Pogon Siedlce live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Lech-2 will play Gornik Polkowice on June 13th.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B43'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.