Upcoming Fixtures
TvaakerLandskronaTomorrow 17:00

Tvaaker - Landskrona

Tvaaker are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LundLandskronaSunday 12:00

Lund - Landskrona

Lund are playing Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Landskrona0 - 0Utsiktens3 days ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Utsiktens

Landskrona played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qviding FIF1 - 0Landskrona10 days ago Full TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Landskrona

Qviding FIF played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Qviding FIF won 1-0.

Landskrona1 - 0Trollhattan16 days ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Trollhattan

Landskrona played Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-0.

Utsiktens1 - 1Landskrona20 days ago Full TimeFT

Utsiktens - Landskrona

Utsiktens played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Landskrona2 - 1Assyriska Turabdin24 days ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Assyriska Turabdin

Landskrona played Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Landskrona won 2-1.

Trollhattan2 - 2Landskronaa month ago Full TimeFT

Trollhattan - Landskrona

Trollhattan played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona4 - 0Tvaakera month ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Tvaaker

Landskrona played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Linkoping City2 - 0Landskronaa month ago Full TimeFT

Linkoping City - Landskrona

Linkoping City played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 2-0.

Rosengard1 - 2Landskrona2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Rosengard - Landskrona

Rosengard played Landskrona at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-2 in the extra time.

Torns0 - 0Landskrona2 months ago Full TimeFT

Torns - Landskrona

Torns played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Landskrona1 - 0Qviding FIF2 months ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Qviding FIF

Landskrona played Qviding FIF at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Landskrona won 1-0.

Motala1 - 3Landskrona2 months ago Full TimeFT

Motala - Landskrona

Motala played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-3.

Landskrona4 - 4Lund3 months ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Lund

Landskrona played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Karlskrona0 - 3Landskrona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Karlskrona - Landskrona

Karlskrona played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Landskrona won 0-3.

Landskrona1 - 4Varnamo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Varnamo

Landskrona played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Varnamo won 1-4.

Skovde2 - 3Landskrona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Skovde - Landskrona

Skovde played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Landskrona won 2-3.

Landskrona1 - 0Eskilsminne3 months ago Full TimeFT

Landskrona - Eskilsminne

Landskrona played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-0.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 1Landskrona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona

Oskarshamns AIK played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LandskronaVinbergs4 months ago CanceledCanc

Landskrona - Vinbergs

Landskrona are playing Vinbergs at the Club Friendlies of International on May 9.

LandskronaTorns5 months ago CanceledCanc

Landskrona - Torns

Landskrona are playing Torns at the Club Friendlies of International on April 18.

Landskrona is a football club from Sweden competing in the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden. ScoreBat covers all matches of Landskrona in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Landskrona roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Landskrona for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Landskrona goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Landskrona livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Landskrona, who will be playing Tvaaker on Tomorrow in the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden. You can watch Tvaaker vs Landskrona live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC. After that, Landskrona will play Lund on Sunday.

Matchday Live
SudtirolLatte Dolce12:30

Sudtirol - Latte Dolce

Sudtirol are playing Latte Dolce at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TernanaAlbinoLeffe18:30

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

Ternana are playing AlbinoLeffe at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarPAOK19:00

FK Krasnodar - PAOK

FK Krasnodar are playing PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivSalzburg19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland19:00

Slavia Praha - Midtjylland

Slavia Praha are playing Midtjylland at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-ArmeniaPostponedPst

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22.

UrartuNoah15:30

Urartu - Noah

Urartu are playing Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SC WeizElektra17:30

SC Weiz - Elektra

SC Weiz are playing Elektra at the National cup of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChrudimJihlava14:30

Chrudim - Jihlava

Chrudim are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Leyton OrientTottenham Hotspur17:00

Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur

Leyton Orient are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NewportWatford18:00

Newport - Watford

Newport are playing Watford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford18:00

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brentford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

West Ham UnitedHull City18:30

West Ham United - Hull City

West Ham United are playing Hull City at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LutonManchester United19:15

Luton - Manchester United

Luton are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ShrewsburyNewcastle U-2116:30

Shrewsbury - Newcastle U-21

Shrewsbury are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WimbledonBrighton U-2117:00

Wimbledon - Brighton U-21

Wimbledon are playing Brighton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StevenageSouthampton U-2118:00

Stevenage - Southampton U-21

Stevenage are playing Southampton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticWolves U-2118:45

Oldham Athletic - Wolves U-21

Oldham Athletic are playing Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WiganLiverpool U-2118:45

Wigan - Liverpool U-21

Wigan are playing Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaShamrock-218:45

Drogheda - Shamrock-2

Drogheda are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ExcelsiorTelstar16:45

Excelsior - Telstar

Excelsior are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Den BoschMVV Maastricht19:00

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeirenseCasa Pia17:00

Feirense - Casa Pia

Feirense are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VizelaSp. Covilha17:00

Vizela - Sp. Covilha

Vizela are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarzimArouca19:00

Varzim - Arouca

Varzim are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SeredTrencin17:00

Sered - Trencin

Sered are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NorrbySundsvall17:00

Norrby - Sundsvall

Norrby are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beijing Guoan1 - 0Qingdao Huanghai19'

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. It's the first half and Beijing Guoan are winning 1-0.

Tianjin TedaHebei CFFC10:00

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai LifanWuhan Zall11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Wuhan Zall

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

ShijiazhuangShanghai SIPG12:00

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG

Shijiazhuang are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TobolOkzhepes09:30

Tobol - Okzhepes

Tobol are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

BunyodkorOlmaliq FK13:00

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QizilqumMashal Muborak14:00

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Operario PRCuiaba23:00

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo Cali00:30

Cucuta - Deportivo Cali

Cucuta are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilFlamengo22:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Flamengo at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuniorIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Junior - Independiente Del Valle

Junior are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TigreBolivar22:15

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalRiver Plate00:30

Deportivo Binacional - River Plate

Deportivo Binacional are playing River Plate at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSao Paulo00:30

LDU-Quito - Sao Paulo

LDU-Quito are playing Sao Paulo at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaNacional M.22:15

Estudiantes de Merida - Nacional M.

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Univ. San MartinUTC Cajamarca16:00

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Carlos ManucciUniversitario18:15

Carlos Manucci - Universitario

Carlos Manucci are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GrauDep. Municipal20:00

Grau - Dep. Municipal

Grau are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo20:30

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

EastleighHavant and Waterlooville12:00

Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville

Eastleigh are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlgecirasCeuta18:00

Algeciras - Ceuta

Algeciras are playing Ceuta at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

H-W WeldersGlenavon18:00

H-W Welders - Glenavon

H-W Welders are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansAlbion Rovers18:30

Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers

Airdrieonians are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticStranraer18:30

Alloa Athletic - Stranraer

Alloa Athletic are playing Stranraer at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bangor FCPortadown18:30

Bangor FC - Portadown

Bangor FC are playing Portadown at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HerefordSolihull Moors18:30

Hereford - Solihull Moors

Hereford are playing Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KeithElgin City18:30

Keith - Elgin City

Keith are playing Elgin City at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Raith RoversStenhousemuir18:30

Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir

Raith Rovers are playing Stenhousemuir at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slough TownAldershot18:30

Slough Town - Aldershot

Slough Town are playing Aldershot at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alfreton TownAltrincham18:45

Alfreton Town - Altrincham

Alfreton Town are playing Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BathYeovil Town18:45

Bath - Yeovil Town

Bath are playing Yeovil Town at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedford TownHemel18:45

Bedford Town - Hemel

Bedford Town are playing Hemel at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Concord RangersDagenham and Redbridge18:45

Concord Rangers - Dagenham and Redbridge

Concord Rangers are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DartfordDover18:45

Dartford - Dover

Dartford are playing Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSutton Utd18:45

Hampton and Richmond - Sutton Utd

Hampton and Richmond are playing Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownBath18:45

Yeovil Town - Bath

Yeovil Town are playing Bath at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GurtenKalsdorf17:00

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KitzbuhelHall17:30

Kitzbuhel - Hall

Kitzbuhel are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-2FC Minsk-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - FC Minsk-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lommel United U-21Sint-Truiden U-2117:00

Lommel United U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Antwerp U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AaB Aalborg-2Silkeborg-211:00

AaB Aalborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Notts CountyHarrogate Town18:45

Notts County - Harrogate Town

Notts County are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2311:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Bristol City U-2312:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Ipswich Town U-2312:00

QPR U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Birmingham U-23Crewe U-2313:00

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan WAustria W10:00

Kazakhstan W - Austria W

Kazakhstan W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Estonia WRussia W13:00

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina WItaly W14:00

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Italy W

Bosnia Herzegovina W are playing Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montenegro WGermany W14:07

Montenegro W - Germany W

Montenegro W are playing Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 14:07 UTC.

Latvia WHungary W15:00

Latvia W - Hungary W

Latvia W are playing Hungary W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Faroe Islands WBelarus W16:00

Faroe Islands W - Belarus W

Faroe Islands W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Norway WWales W16:00

Norway W - Wales W

Norway W are playing Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland WCzech Republic W16:00

Poland W - Czech Republic W

Poland W are playing Czech Republic W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Romania WCroatia W16:00

Romania W - Croatia W

Romania W are playing Croatia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ukraine WGreece W16:00

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W are playing Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Malta WDenmark W16:30

Malta W - Denmark W

Malta W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Switzerland WBelgium W17:00

Switzerland W - Belgium W

Switzerland W are playing Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iceland WSweden W18:00

Iceland W - Sweden W

Iceland W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

North Macedonia WFrance W19:00

North Macedonia W - France W

North Macedonia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JyvaskylaFCV15:30

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SamguraliRustavi12:00

Samgurali - Rustavi

Samgurali are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShukuraMerani Martvili12:00

Shukura - Merani Martvili

Shukura are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IR ReykjavikHaukar16:15

IR Reykjavik - Haukar

IR Reykjavik are playing Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArberiaPrishtina14:00

Arberia - Prishtina

Arberia are playing Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajBesa Peje14:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Besa Peje

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Triesenberg-2Balzers B18:00

Triesenberg-2 - Balzers B

Triesenberg-2 are playing Balzers B at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub13:00

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MilsamiDacia-Buiucani16:00

Milsami - Dacia-Buiucani

Milsami are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vardar ForinoVardar13:30

Vardar Forino - Vardar

Vardar Forino are playing Vardar at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Estoril U-23Maritimo U-2310:00

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Boavista U-2316:00

Academica U-23 - Boavista U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belenenses U-23Portimonense U-2316:00

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujUnirea Slobozia16:00

Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Slobozia

Universitatea Cluj are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-20Chertanovo U-2010:00

Arsenal U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Arsenal U-20 are playing Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CosmosSP Tre Fiori19:15

Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori

Cosmos are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vevey SportsOlympique Geneve18:00

Vevey Sports - Olympique Geneve

Vevey Sports are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky U-21Shakhtar U-2112:00

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mykolaiv-2Metallurg Z.13:00

Mykolaiv-2 - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv-2 are playing Metallurg Z. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grulla Morioka1 - 0Gamba Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka played Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Grulla Morioka won 1-0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 3Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 2-3.

Fukushima Utd0 - 2ImabariFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd played Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Imabari won 0-2.

Gainare Tottori0 - 1SagamiharaFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 0-1.

Azul Claro Numazu5 - 0Cerezo Osaka-289'

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and Azul Claro Numazu are winning 5-0.

Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Kagoshima United90 +3'

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Parceiro NaganoKamatamare Sanuki09:00

Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki

Parceiro Nagano are playing Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoYSCC09:00

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kataller ToyamaGifu09:30

Kataller Toyama - Gifu

Kataller Toyama are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Al SareehAl Salt15:00

Al Sareeh - Al Salt

Al Sareeh are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atyrau1 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-0.

Athletic 220Deren08:00

Athletic 220 - Deren

Athletic 220 are playing Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

KhangaridFalcons11:00

Khangarid - Falcons

Khangarid are playing Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ZamalekTanta18:00

Zamalek - Tanta

Zamalek are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Rif HoceimaChabab Ben Guerir16:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechChabab Atlas16:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Atlas

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaKAC Kenitra16:00

Tihad Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Tihad Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAF FesRacing Casablanca16:00

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brantford GalaxyHamilton City23:15

Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City

Brantford Galaxy are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTepatitlan22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tepatitlan

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosCimarrones00:05

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

DoradosCancun02:05

Dorados - Cancun

Dorados are playing Cancun at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Austin BoldSporting KC-201:00

Austin Bold - Sporting KC-2

Austin Bold are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioJuventude22:00

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGPonte Preta00:30

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG are playing Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSao Bernardo18:00

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo

Sao Bento are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BarnacheaMelipilla20:00

Barnachea - Melipilla

Barnachea are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarranquillaFC Bogota20:00

Barranquilla - FC Bogota

Barranquilla are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventudAtenas15:15

Juventud - Atenas

Juventud are playing Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Villa TeresaCentral17:30

Villa Teresa - Central

Villa Teresa are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sud AmericaRampla19:45

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.