Upcoming Fixtures
PartizaniKukesiSunday 18:00

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani are playing Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 7. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ApoloniaKukesiWednesday 14:00

Apolonia - Kukesi

Apolonia are playing Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on June 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KukesiFlamurtariJune 14th 13:00

Kukesi - Flamurtari

Kukesi are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Kukesi2 - 1Luftetari Gjirokaster18 hours ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kukesi played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kukesi won 2-1.

Skenderbeu2 - 1Kukesi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Kukesi

Skenderbeu played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 2-1.

Kukesi0 - 0Vllaznia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Vllaznia

Kukesi played Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on March 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teuta2 - 2Kukesi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kukesi1 - 2KF Tirana3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - KF Tirana

Kukesi played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-2.

Bylis1 - 1Kukesi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bylis - Kukesi

Bylis played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kukesi3 - 0Lushnja4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Lushnja

Kukesi played Lushnja at the National cup of Albania on February 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kukesi won 3-0.

Kukesi3 - 1Laci4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Laci

Kukesi played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kukesi won 3-1.

Flamurtari1 - 4Kukesi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Flamurtari - Kukesi

Flamurtari played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kukesi won 1-4.

Lushnja0 - 1Kukesi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lushnja - Kukesi

Lushnja played Kukesi at the National cup of Albania on January 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kukesi won 0-1.

Kukesi1 - 0Partizani4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Partizani

Kukesi played Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kukesi won 1-0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 0Kukesi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Kukesi

Luftetari Gjirokaster played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Politehnica Iasi0 - 0Kukesi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Politehnica Iasi - Kukesi

Politehnica Iasi played Kukesi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kukesi1 - 1Skenderbeu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Skenderbeu

Kukesi played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vllaznia1 - 2Kukesi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vllaznia - Kukesi

Vllaznia played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kukesi won 1-2.

Kukesi4 - 0Teuta6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kukesi won 4-0.

KF Tirana1 - 3Kukesi6 months ago Full TimeFT

KF Tirana - Kukesi

KF Tirana played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kukesi won 1-3.

Kukesi2 - 1Bylis6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Bylis

Kukesi played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kukesi won 2-1.

Laci1 - 0Kukesi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Laci - Kukesi

Laci played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Laci won 1-0.

Kukesi1 - 0Flamurtari7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kukesi - Flamurtari

Kukesi played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kukesi won 1-0.

Kukesi is a football club from Albania competing in the Kategoria Superiore of Albania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kukesi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kukesi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kukesi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kukesi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kukesi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kukesi, who will be playing Partizani on Sunday in the Kategoria Superiore of Albania. You can watch Partizani vs Kukesi live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC. After that, Kukesi will play Apolonia on Wednesday and Flamurtari on June 14th.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B0 - 0Rapid B45'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.