Upcoming Fixtures
Kolding BOdderTomorrow 16:30

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Herning FremadKolding BJune 6th 12:00

Herning Fremad - Kolding B

Herning Fremad are playing Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Kolding B1 - 4SfB-Oure7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding B - SfB-Oure

Kolding B played SfB-Oure at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. SfB-Oure won 1-4.

Hedensted3 - 2Kolding B7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hedensted - Kolding B

Hedensted played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hedensted won 3-2.

Kolding B1 - 4Otterup7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding B - Otterup

Kolding B played Otterup at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Otterup won 1-4.

OKS0 - 0Kolding B8 months ago Full TimeFT

OKS - Kolding B

OKS played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kolding B0 - 1Tarup-Paarup IF8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding B - Tarup-Paarup IF

Kolding B played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tarup-Paarup IF won 0-1.

Herning Fremad1 - 0Kolding B8 months ago Full TimeFT

Herning Fremad - Kolding B

Herning Fremad played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Herning Fremad won 1-0.

Kolding B0 - 5Odder8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B played Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odder won 0-5.

Marienlyst3 - 0Kolding B8 months ago Full TimeFT

Marienlyst - Kolding B

Marienlyst played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Marienlyst won 3-0.

Kolding B3 - 5Varde9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding B - Varde

Kolding B played Varde at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Varde won 3-5.

SfB-Oure2 - 0Kolding B9 months ago Full TimeFT

SfB-Oure - Kolding B

SfB-Oure played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 30. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. SfB-Oure won 2-0.

Kolding B1 - 1Hedensted9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding B - Hedensted

Kolding B played Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Otterup2 - 2Kolding B9 months ago Full TimeFT

Otterup - Kolding B

Otterup played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kolding B1 - 1OKS10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kolding B - OKS

Kolding B played OKS at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marstal-Rise5 - 3Kolding B10 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Marstal-Rise - Kolding B

Marstal-Rise played Kolding B at the National Cup of Denmark on August 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Marstal-Rise won 5-3 in the extra time.

Tarup-Paarup IF1 - 3Kolding B10 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Kolding B

Tarup-Paarup IF played Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on August 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kolding B won 1-3.

Kolding B is a football club from Denmark competing in the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kolding B in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kolding B roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kolding B for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kolding B goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kolding B livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kolding B, who will be playing Odder on Tomorrow in the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark. You can watch Kolding B vs Odder live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, Kolding B will play Herning Fremad on June 6th.

Matchday Live
Usti nad Labem1 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brno won 1-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 1Randers FCHalf TimeHT

AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Randers FC are winning 0-1.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukumsPostponedPst

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28.

MoldeHaugesundPostponedPst

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

OddMjondalenPostponedPst

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RosenborgSandefjordPostponedPst

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StabekKristiansundPostponedPst

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StromsgodsetAalesundPostponedPst

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

ValerengaBodo-GlimtPostponedPst

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Viking FKSarpsborgPostponedPst

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StartSK BrannPostponedPst

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Rapid3 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Rapid - Horn

Rapid played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-0.

ReynirVidir Gardur18:00

Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Reynir are playing Vidir Gardur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriFylkir18:00

Thor Akureyri - Fylkir

Thor Akureyri are playing Fylkir at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GGIsbjorninn19:00

GG - Isbjorninn

GG are playing Isbjorninn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-20 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 0-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 0Smolevichi-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 2-0.

HB Torshavn3 - 0LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn played LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 3-0.

KI Klaksvik0 - 0Streymur6'

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Skala IF0 - 0AB Argir5'

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MTK W0 - 0Diosgyor W5'

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Foutoua1 - 4WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-4.

Sagadam1 - 2AhalFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ahal won 1-2.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-2.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.