Upcoming Fixtures
Koge NordKFUM RoskildeSaturday 12:00

Koge Nord - KFUM Roskilde

Koge Nord are playing KFUM Roskilde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BSFKoge NordJune 6th 12:00

BSF - Koge Nord

BSF are playing Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Helsingor7 - 0Koge Nord3 months ago Full TimeFT

Helsingor - Koge Nord

Helsingor played Koge Nord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Helsingor won 7-0.

Koge Nord1 - 2Fremad Valby7 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - Fremad Valby

Koge Nord played Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fremad Valby won 1-2.

Skjold Birkerod0 - 0Koge Nord7 months ago Full TimeFT

Skjold Birkerod - Koge Nord

Skjold Birkerod played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koge Nord1 - 1Allerod7 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - Allerod

Koge Nord played Allerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koge Nord0 - 2Taastrup8 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - Taastrup

Koge Nord played Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taastrup won 0-2.

BSF0 - 0Koge Nord8 months ago Full TimeFT

BSF - Koge Nord

BSF played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koge Nord2 - 2KFUM Roskilde8 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - KFUM Roskilde

Koge Nord played KFUM Roskilde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

LSF2 - 0Koge Nord8 months ago Full TimeFT

LSF - Koge Nord

LSF played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. LSF won 2-0.

Koge Nord5 - 3Herlev9 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - Herlev

Koge Nord played Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge Nord won 5-3.

Fremad Valby1 - 2Koge Nord9 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Valby - Koge Nord

Fremad Valby played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Koge Nord won 1-2.

Koge Nord6 - 0Skjold Birkerod9 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - Skjold Birkerod

Koge Nord played Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge Nord won 6-0.

Allerod2 - 3Koge Nord9 months ago Full TimeFT

Allerod - Koge Nord

Allerod played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koge Nord won 2-3.

Taastrup2 - 0Koge Nord10 months ago Full TimeFT

Taastrup - Koge Nord

Taastrup played Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Taastrup won 2-0.

Koge Nord2 - 0Tarnby10 months ago Full TimeFT

Koge Nord - Tarnby

Koge Nord played Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on August 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge Nord won 2-0.

Koge Nord is a football club from Denmark competing in the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Koge Nord in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Koge Nord roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Koge Nord for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Koge Nord goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Koge Nord livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Koge Nord, who will be playing KFUM Roskilde on Saturday in the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark. You can watch Koge Nord vs KFUM Roskilde live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, Koge Nord will play BSF on June 6th.

Matchday Live
Usti nad LabemBrno16:00

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukums15:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund17:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddMjondalen17:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgSandefjord17:00

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekKristiansund17:00

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetAalesund17:00

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaBodo-Glimt17:00

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSarpsborg17:00

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartSK Brann19:00

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan16:00

Al Ain - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Ain are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Dhafra16:00

Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra

Al Fujairah are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAjman16:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ajman

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Nasr16:00

Bani Yas - Al Nasr

Bani Yas are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-2Neman-210:00

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ-2Smolevichi-214:00

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnLIF Vikingur16:00

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

FoutouaWathbah13:00

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAltyn Asyr13:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SagadamAhal13:00

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AS KigaliGasogi United09:30

AS Kigali - Gasogi United

AS Kigali are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on May 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.