Khonkaen FC logo
Thailand

Khonkaen FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Khonkaen FCChainatJune 14th 11:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on June 14. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Khonkaen FC0 - 0Chiangmai United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chiangmai United

Khonkaen FC played Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khonkaen FC0 - 1Nong Bua Pitchaya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Khonkaen FC played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 0-1.

Phrae United1 - 0Khonkaen FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Phrae United - Khonkaen FC

Phrae United played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on February 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Phrae United won 1-0.

Customs United1 - 1Khonkaen FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Customs United - Khonkaen FC

Customs United played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nong Bua Pitchaya0 - 1Khonkaen FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Khonkaen FC

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Khonkaen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 0-1.

Buriram United2 - 0Khonkaen FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Buriram United - Khonkaen FC

Buriram United played Khonkaen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on December 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buriram United won 2-0.

Khonkaen FC0 - 2Chainata year ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC played Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chainat won 0-2.

Khonkaen FC2 - 2Chiangmai2 years ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chiangmai

Khonkaen FC played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Thai Honda2 - 0Khonkaen FC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Thai Honda - Khonkaen FC

Thai Honda played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Honda won 2-0.

Khonkaen FC1 - 1Rayong2 years ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Rayong

Khonkaen FC played Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trat2 - 2Khonkaen FC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Trat - Khonkaen FC

Trat played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on September 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Samut Songkhram2 - 4Khonkaen FC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Samut Songkhram - Khonkaen FC

Samut Songkhram played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on August 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 2-4.

Khonkaen FC1 - 0Udon Thani2 years ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Udon Thani

Khonkaen FC played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on August 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 1-0.

Sisaket4 - 3Khonkaen FC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sisaket - Khonkaen FC

Sisaket played Khonkaen FC at the FA Cup of Thailand on August 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sisaket won 4-3.

Khonkaen FC3 - 0Kasetsart2 years ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Kasetsart

Khonkaen FC played Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on July 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 3-0.

Khonkaen FC4 - 1Bankhai United2 years ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Bankhai United

Khonkaen FC played Bankhai United at the FA Cup of Thailand on July 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 4-1.

PTT Rayong1 - 4Khonkaen FC2 years ago Full TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Khonkaen FC

PTT Rayong played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on July 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 1-4.

Khonkaen FC3 - 0Nong Bua Pitchaya2 years ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Khonkaen FC played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on July 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 3-0.

Sisaket2 - 1Khonkaen FC2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sisaket - Khonkaen FC

Sisaket played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on July 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sisaket won 2-1.

Khonkaen FC4 - 1Ang Thong2 years ago Full TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Ang Thong

Khonkaen FC played Ang Thong at the League 2 of Thailand on July 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khonkaen FC won 4-1.

Khonkaen FC is a football club from Thailand competing in the League 2 of Thailand. ScoreBat covers all matches of Khonkaen FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Khonkaen FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Khonkaen FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Khonkaen FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Khonkaen FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Khonkaen FC, who will be playing Chainat on June 14th in the League 2 of Thailand. You can watch Khonkaen FC vs Chainat live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela90'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec69'

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's the second half and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.