Kelty Hearts logo
Scotland

Kelty Hearts Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Edinburgh Univ - Kelty Hearts

Edinburgh Univ - Kelty Hearts

Edinburgh Univ are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on March 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kelty Hearts - Caledonian Braves

Kelty Hearts - Caledonian Braves

Kelty Hearts are playing Caledonian Braves at the Lowland League of Scotland on March 13. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Kelty Hearts - Stranraer

Kelty Hearts - Stranraer

Kelty Hearts played Stranraer at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stranraer won 2-3.

Kelty Hearts - Jeanfield Swifts

Kelty Hearts - Jeanfield Swifts

Kelty Hearts played Jeanfield Swifts at the FA Cup of Scotland on December 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 2-1.

Kelty Hearts - Stirling University

Kelty Hearts - Stirling University

Kelty Hearts played Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 2-0.

Spartans - Kelty Hearts

Spartans - Kelty Hearts

Spartans played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-4.

Kelty Hearts - Gretna

Kelty Hearts - Gretna

Kelty Hearts played Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 7-0.

Berwick Rangers - Kelty Hearts

Berwick Rangers - Kelty Hearts

Berwick Rangers played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-4.

Gala Fairydean - Kelty Hearts

Gala Fairydean - Kelty Hearts

Gala Fairydean played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 1-2.

Cumbernauld Colts - Kelty Hearts

Cumbernauld Colts - Kelty Hearts

Cumbernauld Colts played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-2.

Brechin City - Kelty Hearts

Brechin City - Kelty Hearts

Brechin City played Kelty Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-2.

Kelty Hearts - Peterhead

Kelty Hearts - Peterhead

Kelty Hearts played Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on November 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Peterhead won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Kelty Hearts - East Kilbride

Kelty Hearts - East Kilbride

Kelty Hearts played East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Kilbride won 0-1.

Caledonian Braves - Kelty Hearts

Caledonian Braves - Kelty Hearts

Caledonian Braves played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-1.

Kelty Hearts - Vale of Leithen

Kelty Hearts - Vale of Leithen

Kelty Hearts played Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 4-0.

Kelty Hearts - Dalbeattie Star

Kelty Hearts - Dalbeattie Star

Kelty Hearts played Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 2-0.

Civil Service Stroll - Kelty Hearts

Civil Service Stroll - Kelty Hearts

Civil Service Stroll played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 2-3.

Dundee United - Kelty Hearts

Dundee United - Kelty Hearts

Dundee United played Kelty Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dundee United won 1-0.

Kelty Hearts - St. Johnstone

Kelty Hearts - St. Johnstone

Kelty Hearts played St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on October 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. St. Johnstone won 1-2.

Kelty Hearts - BSC Glasgow

Kelty Hearts - BSC Glasgow

Kelty Hearts played BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on March 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spartans - Kelty Hearts

Spartans - Kelty Hearts

Spartans played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-1.

Dalbeattie Star - Kelty Hearts

Dalbeattie Star - Kelty Hearts

Dalbeattie Star played Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kelty Hearts won 0-4.

Kelty Hearts is a football club from Scotland competing in the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kelty Hearts in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kelty Hearts roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kelty Hearts for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kelty Hearts goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kelty Hearts livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kelty Hearts, who will be playing Edinburgh Univ on Tuesday in the Lowland League of Scotland. You can watch Edinburgh Univ vs Kelty Hearts live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC. After that, Kelty Hearts will play Caledonian Braves on March 13th.

Matchday Live
Valencia - Villarreal

Valencia - Villarreal

Valencia played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valencia won 2-1.

Schalke - Mainz

Schalke - Mainz

Schalke played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on March 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Huddersfield - Cardiff City

Huddersfield - Cardiff City

Huddersfield played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on March 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam

Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam

Emmen played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pacos de Ferreira - Nacional

Pacos de Ferreira - Nacional

Pacos de Ferreira played Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 2-1.

Sporting - Santa Clara

Sporting - Santa Clara

Sporting are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on March 5. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting are winning 1-0.

Gandzasar-Kapan - Ararat

Gandzasar-Kapan - Ararat

Gandzasar-Kapan are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on March 5.

Pyunik - Alashkert

Pyunik - Alashkert

Pyunik played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on March 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Amstetten - Lafnitz

Amstetten - Lafnitz

Amstetten played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amstetten won 2-0.

Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria Lustenau played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 0-2.

Floridsdorfer AC - Innsbruck

Floridsdorfer AC - Innsbruck

Floridsdorfer AC played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Juniors OO - Rapid-2

Juniors OO - Rapid-2

Juniors OO played Rapid-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juniors OO won 2-1.

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 2-0.

Charleroi - Sint-Truiden

Charleroi - Sint-Truiden

Charleroi played Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on March 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lierse Kempenzonen - St. Gilloise

Lierse Kempenzonen - St. Gilloise

Lierse Kempenzonen played St. Gilloise at the First Division B of Belgium on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. St. Gilloise won 1-3.

NK Istra 1961 - Sibenik

NK Istra 1961 - Sibenik

NK Istra 1961 played Sibenik at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 3-2.

Karmiotissa - Enosis Paralimni

Karmiotissa - Enosis Paralimni

Karmiotissa played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karmiotissa won 4-2.

Pardubice - Slovacko

Pardubice - Slovacko

Pardubice are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on March 5.

Jihlava - Slavoj Vysehrad

Jihlava - Slavoj Vysehrad

Jihlava played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flora - Vaprus Parnu

Flora - Vaprus Parnu

Flora are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on March 5.

Aubagne - Toulouse

Aubagne - Toulouse

Aubagne played Toulouse at the National cup of France on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Toulouse won 0-2.

Beauvais - Boulogne

Beauvais - Boulogne

Beauvais played Boulogne at the National cup of France on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Boulogne won 0-2.

Samtredia - Dila Gori

Samtredia - Dila Gori

Samtredia played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 0-2.

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi - Shukura

Dinamo Batumi played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Tb.

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Tb.

Torpedo K. played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 0-2.

Paderborn - Darmstadt

Paderborn - Darmstadt

Paderborn played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Darmstadt won 2-3.

Wurzburger Kickers - Heidenheim

Wurzburger Kickers - Heidenheim

Wurzburger Kickers played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 1-2.

Zwickau - Verl

Zwickau - Verl

Zwickau played Verl at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zwickau won 3-0.

Diosgyor - MTK

Diosgyor - MTK

Diosgyor played MTK at the NB I of Hungary on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris played Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 1-0.

Zalgiris - Riteriai

Zalgiris - Riteriai

Zalgiris are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on March 5.

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport - NEC

Helmond Sport played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. NEC won 0-7.

Utrecht-2 - MVV Maastricht

Utrecht-2 - MVV Maastricht

Utrecht-2 played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 0-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Telstar

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Telstar

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 3-1.

FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles

FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles

FC Oss played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 0-4.

Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Krakow played Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Odra Opole - Olsztyn

Odra Opole - Olsztyn

Odra Opole played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 1-2.

Miedz Legnica - Belchatow

Miedz Legnica - Belchatow

Miedz Legnica played Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 3-0.

Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Nieciecza played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on March 5. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sepsi - Chindia Targoviste

Sepsi - Chindia Targoviste

Sepsi played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 0-1.

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Viitorul Constanta played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on March 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Raith Rovers - Dunfermline

Raith Rovers - Dunfermline

Raith Rovers are playing Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on March 5.

Espanyol - Oviedo

Espanyol - Oviedo

Espanyol played Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Chiasso won 2-0.

Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Schaffhausen played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stade Lausanne Ouchy won 1-3.

Grasshoppers - Winterthur

Grasshoppers - Winterthur

Grasshoppers played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Winterthur won 0-1.

Wil - Xamax

Wil - Xamax

Wil played Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wil won 1-0.

Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu

Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu

Istanbulspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka

Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe

Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe

Tokushima Vortis are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale

Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale

Vegalta Sendai are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds

Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds

Sagan Tosu are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

Yokohama FC are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers

Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers

Gamba Osaka are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on March 6.

Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki

Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki

Albirex Niigata are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 6. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo Iwata - Machida Zelvia

Jubilo Iwata - Machida Zelvia

Jubilo Iwata are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu

Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu

Omiya Ardija are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi

FC Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi

FC Ryukyu are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jeju United - Jeonbuk Motors

Jeju United - Jeonbuk Motors

Jeju United are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 6. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gwangju - Ulsan

Gwangju - Ulsan

Gwangju are playing Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 6. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Incheon United - Daegu FC

Incheon United - Daegu FC

Incheon United are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on March 6. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Chungnam Asan - Bucheon 1995

Chungnam Asan - Bucheon 1995

Chungnam Asan are playing Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 6. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Anyang - Ansan Greeners

Anyang - Ansan Greeners

Anyang are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Seoul E-Land - Gimcheon Sangmu

Seoul E-Land - Gimcheon Sangmu

Seoul E-Land are playing Gimcheon Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on March 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha - Al Fateh

Abha played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Abha won 2-1.

Al Ain FC - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Ain FC - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Ain FC played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Al Wahda Mecca at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 4-2.

Gambia U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Gambia U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Gambia U-20 played Tunisia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Gambia U-20 won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

CR Belouizdad - Al Hilal Omdurman

CR Belouizdad - Al Hilal Omdurman

CR Belouizdad played Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SuperSport United - TS Galaxy

SuperSport United - TS Galaxy

SuperSport United played TS Galaxy at the Premier League of South Africa on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico San Luis - Toluca

Atletico San Luis - Toluca

Atletico San Luis are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on March 6. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Puebla - Tigres

Puebla - Tigres

Puebla are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on March 6. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Newells Old Boys - Independiente

Newells Old Boys - Independiente

Newells Old Boys are playing Independiente at the Superliga of Argentina on March 5. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CA Central Cordoba - Banfield

CA Central Cordoba - Banfield

CA Central Cordoba are playing Banfield at the Superliga of Argentina on March 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Indep. Medellin - Deportivo La Equidad

Indep. Medellin - Deportivo La Equidad

Indep. Medellin are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Junior - Atletico Bucaramanga

Junior - Atletico Bucaramanga

Junior are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 6. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Independiente Del Valle - Mushuc Runa

Independiente Del Valle - Mushuc Runa

Independiente Del Valle are playing Mushuc Runa at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on March 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

River Plate As - Guairena

River Plate As - Guairena

River Plate As are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 5. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

12 de Octubre - Libertad

12 de Octubre - Libertad

12 de Octubre are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Cerro M. - Dep. Maldonado

Cerro M. - Dep. Maldonado

Cerro M. are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Danubio - Nacional M.

Danubio - Nacional M.

Danubio are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Defensor Sporting - Boston River

Defensor Sporting - Boston River

Defensor Sporting are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Fenix - Rentistas

Fenix - Rentistas

Fenix are playing Rentistas at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Liverpool P. - River Plate FC

Liverpool P. - River Plate FC

Liverpool P. are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Montevideo City - Penarol

Montevideo City - Penarol

Montevideo City are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Plaza Colonia - Wanderers

Plaza Colonia - Wanderers

Plaza Colonia are playing Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5.

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers - Montevideo City

Wanderers are playing Montevideo City at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United - Macarthur

Adelaide United are playing Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on March 5.

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 08:35 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-1.

Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC

Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on March 6. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

Noravank - Ararat-Armenia-2

Noravank - Ararat-Armenia-2

Noravank played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on March 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Noravank won 2-0.

Mattersburg-2 - Traiskirchen

Mattersburg-2 - Traiskirchen

Mattersburg-2 are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 5.

Rapid-2 - Mauerwerk

Rapid-2 - Mauerwerk

Rapid-2 are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 5.

Neusiedl - Mauerwerk

Neusiedl - Mauerwerk

Neusiedl are playing Mauerwerk at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 5.

Drassburg - Stripfing

Drassburg - Stripfing

Drassburg are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 5.

Mannsdorf - Wiener Viktoria

Mannsdorf - Wiener Viktoria

Mannsdorf are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 5.

Imst - Kufstein

Imst - Kufstein

Imst are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on March 5.

Innsbruck-2 - Schwaz

Innsbruck-2 - Schwaz

Innsbruck-2 are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on March 5.

Gabala - Qarabag

Gabala - Qarabag

Gabala are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 5.

MOIK - Kesla-2

MOIK - Kesla-2

MOIK played Kesla-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Zaqatala - Sumgayit-2

Zaqatala - Sumgayit-2

Zaqatala played Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zaqatala won 2-0.

Qarabag-2 - Kapaz

Qarabag-2 - Kapaz

Qarabag-2 played Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht W - Club Brugge W

Anderlecht W - Club Brugge W

Anderlecht W played Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 5-0.

Charleroi W - Gent W

Charleroi W - Gent W

Charleroi W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent W won 1-9.

Genk W - Eendracht Aalst W

Genk W - Eendracht Aalst W

Genk W played Eendracht Aalst W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Genk W won 3-0.

Woluwe W - Oud-Heverlee W

Woluwe W - Oud-Heverlee W

Woluwe W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velez M. - Borac BL

Velez M. - Borac BL

Velez M. played Borac BL at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Velez M. won 2-0.

Lokomotiv G-O - Dobrudzha

Lokomotiv G-O - Dobrudzha

Lokomotiv G-O played Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sozopol - Pirin

Sozopol - Pirin

Sozopol played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Septemvri Simitli - Vitosha Bistritsa

Septemvri Simitli - Vitosha Bistritsa

Septemvri Simitli are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 5.

Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Dugopolje played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter-Zapresic - Dubrava Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic - Dubrava Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic played Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 0-1.

Medjimurje - Orijent 1919

Medjimurje - Orijent 1919

Medjimurje played Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Orijent 1919 won 1-3.

Omonia Aradippou - Ayia Napa

Omonia Aradippou - Ayia Napa

Omonia Aradippou played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 0-1.

Fredericia - Hobro

Fredericia - Hobro

Fredericia played Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK - Viborg

Skive IK - Viborg

Skive IK played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viborg won 0-3.

Thisted W - Aalborg W

Thisted W - Aalborg W

Thisted W played Aalborg W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on March 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Thisted W won 4-0.

Tottenham U-23 - Everton U-23

Tottenham U-23 - Everton U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 2-1.

Southampton U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Southampton U-23 - Arsenal U-23

Southampton U-23 played Arsenal U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Reading U-23 - Norwich U-23

Reading U-23 - Norwich U-23

Reading U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 1-3.

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 - Leeds U-23

Wolves U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 0-2.

Middlesbrough U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 2-1.

Birmingham U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Birmingham U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 1-0.

Flora - Paide

Flora - Paide

Flora played Paide at the Supercup of Estonia on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Flora won 1-0.

Bastia - Concarneau

Bastia - Concarneau

Bastia played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bourg-Peronnas - Bastia-Borgo

Bourg-Peronnas - Bastia-Borgo

Bourg-Peronnas played Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 1-0.

Cholet - Avranches

Cholet - Avranches

Cholet played Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cholet won 1-0.

Le Mans - Villefranche

Le Mans - Villefranche

Le Mans played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Le Mans won 2-0.

Lyon Duchere - Stade Briochin

Lyon Duchere - Stade Briochin

Lyon Duchere played Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Quevilly - Creteil

Quevilly - Creteil

Quevilly played Creteil at the National 1 of France on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Quevilly won 1-0.

Boulogne - Sete

Boulogne - Sete

Boulogne are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on March 5.

Bayer W - Potsdam W

Bayer W - Potsdam W

Bayer W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 5. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Bayer W won 4-2.

Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch

Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch

Bramfelder SV are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 5.

Concordia Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Concordia Hamburg - Curslack Neuengamme

Concordia Hamburg are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 5.

Hamm United - Paloma

Hamm United - Paloma

Hamm United are playing Paloma at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 5.

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 5.

Victoria Hamburg - Sasel

Victoria Hamburg - Sasel

Victoria Hamburg are playing Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 5.

Nottingen - Astoria Walldorf-2

Nottingen - Astoria Walldorf-2

Nottingen are playing Astoria Walldorf-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on March 5.

Ludwigsfelde - Martinroda

Ludwigsfelde - Martinroda

Ludwigsfelde are playing Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 5.

Mons Calpe - FC Manchester United

Mons Calpe - FC Manchester United

Mons Calpe played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mons Calpe won 5-0.

Honved U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Honved U-19 - Illes Akademia U-19

Honved U-19 played Illes Akademia U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Honved U-19 won 2-0.

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan played Keflavik at the League cup of Iceland on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-0.

Vikingur R. - Fram

Vikingur R. - Fram

Vikingur R. played Fram at the League cup of Iceland on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vikingur R. won 5-1.

Fjolnir - Breidablik

Fjolnir - Breidablik

Fjolnir played Breidablik at the League cup of Iceland on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Breidablik won 1-3.

IA Akranes - Vestri

IA Akranes - Vestri

IA Akranes played Vestri at the League cup of Iceland on March 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 4-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-2.

Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Afula played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 3-0.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Maccabi Tzur Shalom are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 5.

Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Herzliya are playing Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 5.

Tira - Bnei Majdal Krum United

Tira - Bnei Majdal Krum United

Tira are playing Bnei Majdal Krum United at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 5.

Tzeirey Taibe - Robi Shapira

Tzeirey Taibe - Robi Shapira

Tzeirey Taibe are playing Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 5.

Daburiyya Osama - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Daburiyya Osama - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Daburiyya Osama are playing Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 5.

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Kaukab are playing Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 5.

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Maccabi Bnei Raina

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Maccabi Bnei Raina

Hapoel Bnei Arara are playing Maccabi Bnei Raina at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 5.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hapoel Bikat Hayarden won 2-0.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Dimona

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Dimona

Shimshon Kafr Qasim are playing Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 5.

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Herzeliya

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Maccabi Herzeliya

Agudat Sport Ashdod are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 5.

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ashdod

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ashdod

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Ashdod won 1-2.

Hapoel Marmorek - Ironi Kuseife

Hapoel Marmorek - Ironi Kuseife

Hapoel Marmorek played Ironi Kuseife at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 2-1.

Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Azor

Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Azor

Maccabi Yavne are playing Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 5.

Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon

Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon

Nordia Jerusalem played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ballkani - Drenica Skenderaj

Ballkani - Drenica Skenderaj

Ballkani played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Besa Peje - Trepca

Besa Peje - Trepca

Besa Peje played Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Trepca won 1-2.

Naxxar Lions - Marsaxlokk

Naxxar Lions - Marsaxlokk

Naxxar Lions are playing Marsaxlokk at the Division 1 of Malta on March 5.

Vittoriosa Stars - Fgura United

Vittoriosa Stars - Fgura United

Vittoriosa Stars played Fgura United at the Division 1 of Malta on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vittoriosa Stars won 1-0.

ADO Den Haag W - Twente W

ADO Den Haag W - Twente W

ADO Den Haag W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ajax W - Heerenveen W

Ajax W - Heerenveen W

Ajax W played Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Excelsior W - VV Alkmaar W

Excelsior W - VV Alkmaar W

Excelsior W played VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. VV Alkmaar W won 0-3.

Carrick Rangers - Glentoran FC

Carrick Rangers - Glentoran FC

Carrick Rangers played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Glentoran FC won 0-5.

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Slask U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Slask U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 played Slask U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia U-18 won 2-1.

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KSZO Ostrowiec

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KSZO Ostrowiec

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski played KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orleta Radzyn Podlaski won 2-1.

Felgueiras - Tirsense

Felgueiras - Tirsense

Felgueiras are playing Tirsense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on March 5. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Felgueiras are winning 2-0.

Leixoes U-23 - Familcao U-23

Leixoes U-23 - Familcao U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leixoes U-23 won 2-1.

Portimonense U-23 - Benfica U-23

Portimonense U-23 - Benfica U-23

Portimonense U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anzhi - Forte

Anzhi - Forte

Anzhi played Forte at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kuban - Inter Cherkessk

Kuban - Inter Cherkessk

Kuban played Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kuban won 6-0.

Sloga Kraljevo - Radnicki Kragujevac

Sloga Kraljevo - Radnicki Kragujevac

Sloga Kraljevo played Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chenois - Terre Sainte

Chenois - Terre Sainte

Chenois are playing Terre Sainte at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on March 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chornomorets won 3-1.

Olimpik U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Olimpik U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Olimpik U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on March 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 0-3.

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Desna U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Desna U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on March 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky U-21 won 3-0.

Mariupol U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Mariupol U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arambagh - Rahmatgonj MFS

Arambagh - Rahmatgonj MFS

Arambagh played Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rahmatgonj MFS won 1-4.

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC played Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saif SC won 4-0.

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District - Eastern

Southern District played Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eastern won 0-5.

Resources Capital - HK Rangers

Resources Capital - HK Rangers

Resources Capital are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on March 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Goa - Mumbai City

Goa - Mumbai City

Goa played Mumbai City at the ISL, Playoffs of India on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Kashmir - Churchill Brothers

Real Kashmir - Churchill Brothers

Real Kashmir played Churchill Brothers at the I League, Championship round of India on March 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 1-2.

Mohammedan - TRAU FC

Mohammedan - TRAU FC

Mohammedan played TRAU FC at the I League, Championship round of India on March 5. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. TRAU FC won 0-4.

Minerva Punjab - Gokulam

Minerva Punjab - Gokulam

Minerva Punjab played Gokulam at the I League, Championship round of India on March 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gokulam won 0-1.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Quwa Jawiya

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Quwa Jawiya

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 2-1.

Al Diwanya - Al Karkh

Al Diwanya - Al Karkh

Al Diwanya are playing Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Basra

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Basra

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Janoob

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Al Kahrabaa - Al Minaa Basra

Al Kahrabaa - Al Minaa Basra

Al Kahrabaa played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Quwa Jawiya - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Quwa Jawiya - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Al Simawa - Al Najaf

Al Simawa - Al Najaf

Al Simawa are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Al Talaba - Al Zawraa

Al Talaba - Al Zawraa

Al Talaba are playing Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Al-Qasim - Erbil

Al-Qasim - Erbil

Al-Qasim are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Baghdad - Naft

Baghdad - Naft

Baghdad played Naft at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erbil - Al-Qasim

Erbil - Al-Qasim

Erbil played Al-Qasim at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 5-1.

Naft - Baghdad

Naft - Baghdad

Naft are playing Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Naft Al-Basra - Al Hudod

Naft Al-Basra - Al Hudod

Naft Al-Basra played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naft Al-Basra won 3-2.

Naft Al-Wasat - Naft Maysan

Naft Al-Wasat - Naft Maysan

Naft Al-Wasat are playing Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Zakho - Al-Shorta

Zakho - Al-Shorta

Zakho are playing Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on March 5.

Al-Shorta - Zakho

Al-Shorta - Zakho

Al-Shorta played Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Shorta won 2-1.

Al Najaf - Al Simawa

Al Najaf - Al Simawa

Al Najaf played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on March 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Najaf won 1-0.

Al Salt - Al Aqaba

Al Salt - Al Aqaba

Al Salt played Al Aqaba at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Hussein

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Hussein

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Hussein at the Shield Cup of Jordan on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 2-0.

Kairat - Shakhter Karaganda

Kairat - Shakhter Karaganda

Kairat played Shakhter Karaganda at the Supercup of Kazakhstan on March 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-1.

Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah

Al Arabi - Al Salmiyah

Al Arabi played Al Salmiyah at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Arabi won 2-1.

Al Fehaiheel - Kazma

Al Fehaiheel - Kazma

Al Fehaiheel played Kazma at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazma won 0-4.

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil played Al Nasar at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on March 5. The match kicked off 16:50 UTC. Al Nasar won 1-3.

Al-Nahda - Al Nasr Salalah

Al-Nahda - Al Nasr Salalah

Al-Nahda are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on March 5.

Dhufar - Bahla

Dhufar - Bahla

Dhufar are playing Bahla at the Premier League of Oman on March 5.

Al-Seeb - Oman FC

Al-Seeb - Oman FC

Al-Seeb are playing Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on March 5.

Al Sahel - Karama

Al Sahel - Karama

Al Sahel played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horriya - Al-Horgelah

Horriya - Al-Horgelah

Horriya played Al-Horgelah at the Premier League of Syria on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al-Horgelah won 0-1.

Hottin - Ittihad

Hottin - Ittihad

Hottin played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 2-0.

Shorta - Teshrin

Shorta - Teshrin

Shorta played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 1-2.

Wahda - Jaish

Wahda - Jaish

Wahda played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wahda won 1-0.

Wathbah - Jabala

Wathbah - Jabala

Wathbah played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nakhon Pathom - Samut Sakhon

Nakhon Pathom - Samut Sakhon

Nakhon Pathom are playing Samut Sakhon at the League 2 of Thailand on March 6.

Al Urooba - Al Hamriyah

Al Urooba - Al Hamriyah

Al Urooba played Al Hamriyah at the Division 1 of Uae on March 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Urooba won 2-0.

Al Bataeh - Al-Taawon

Al Bataeh - Al-Taawon

Al Bataeh played Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on March 5. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Al Bataeh won 1-0.

Al Thaid - Masafi

Al Thaid - Masafi

Al Thaid played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on March 5. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Masafi won 1-2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Viettel

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Viettel

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on March 5.

CS Constantine - Hussein Dey

CS Constantine - Hussein Dey

CS Constantine played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CS Constantine won 2-1.

RC Relizane - USM Bel Abbes

RC Relizane - USM Bel Abbes

RC Relizane played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RC Relizane won 1-0.

US Biskra - ES Setif

US Biskra - ES Setif

US Biskra played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. US Biskra won 1-0.

WA Tlemcen - NC Magra

WA Tlemcen - NC Magra

WA Tlemcen played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

JS Kabylie - Olimpique Medea

JS Kabylie - Olimpique Medea

JS Kabylie played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JS Kabylie won 2-1.

Khenchela - US Chaouia

Khenchela - US Chaouia

Khenchela played US Chaouia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MC El Eulma - AS Khroub

MC El Eulma - AS Khroub

MC El Eulma played AS Khroub at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC El Eulma won 4-1.

MSP Batna - CRB Ouled Djellal

MSP Batna - CRB Ouled Djellal

MSP Batna played CRB Ouled Djellal at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tadjenant - USM Annaba

Tadjenant - USM Annaba

Tadjenant played USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Annaba won 1-2.

Telaghema - CA Batna

Telaghema - CA Batna

Telaghema played CA Batna at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Telaghema won 1-0.

Ouagadougou - ASEC-K

Ouagadougou - ASEC-K

Ouagadougou played ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitesse BF - Police BF

Vitesse BF - Police BF

Vitesse BF played Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Majestic

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Majestic

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on March 5.

Flambeau du Centre - Muzinga

Flambeau du Centre - Muzinga

Flambeau du Centre played Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flambeau du Centre won 1-0.

Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC

Wadi Degla - Ismaily SC

Wadi Degla played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - El Entag El Harby

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - El Entag El Harby

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 2-0.

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish - ENPPI Cairo

Talaea El Geish played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on March 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema - Awassa Kenema

Sebeta Kenema played Awassa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 5. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sebeta Kenema won 2-1.

Kedus Giorgis - Dire Dawa Kenema

Kedus Giorgis - Dire Dawa Kenema

Kedus Giorgis played Dire Dawa Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Etheopia Bunna - Fasil Ketema

Etheopia Bunna - Fasil Ketema

Etheopia Bunna are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Fortune - Banjul Utd

Fortune - Banjul Utd

Fortune played Banjul Utd at the GFA League of Gambia on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fortune won 1-0.

Hawks - Brikama United

Hawks - Brikama United

Hawks played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on March 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold

Inter Allies - Ashanti Gold

Inter Allies played Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on March 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko

Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko

Elmina Sharks played Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Elmina Sharks won 1-0.

Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Rangers

Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Rangers

Kariobangi Sharks played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on March 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tusker - Ulinzi Stars

Tusker - Ulinzi Stars

Tusker played Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on March 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tusker won 1-0.

OCK Khouribga - Racing Casablanca

OCK Khouribga - Racing Casablanca

OCK Khouribga played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stade Marocain - Widad Temara

Stade Marocain - Widad Temara

Stade Marocain played Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on March 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Marocain won 2-0.

Cape Umoya United - Uthongathi

Cape Umoya United - Uthongathi

Cape Umoya United played Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on March 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Uthongathi won 0-2.

Express - Busonga United

Express - Busonga United

Express played Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Express won 1-0.

KCCA - UPDF

KCCA - UPDF

KCCA played UPDF at the Premier League of Uganda on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KCCA won 6-1.

Myda - Airtel Kitara

Myda - Airtel Kitara

Myda played Airtel Kitara at the Premier League of Uganda on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

URA - Kyetume

URA - Kyetume

URA played Kyetume at the Premier League of Uganda on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 2-0.

NAPSA Stars - Buildcon

NAPSA Stars - Buildcon

NAPSA Stars are playing Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on March 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Celaya - Tlaxcala

Celaya - Tlaxcala

Celaya are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Necaxa W - Puebla W

Necaxa W - Puebla W

Necaxa W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 5. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Necaxa W are winning 2-0.

Herrera - Atletico Veraguense

Herrera - Atletico Veraguense

Herrera are playing Atletico Veraguense at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on March 5. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Francisco FC - Independiente Chorrera

San Francisco FC - Independiente Chorrera

San Francisco FC are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on March 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

EC Sao Jose - Gremio

EC Sao Jose - Gremio

EC Sao Jose are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 5.

Castanhal - Itupiranga

Castanhal - Itupiranga

Castanhal played Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on March 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Castanhal won 1-0.

Bragantino PA - Remo

Bragantino PA - Remo

Bragantino PA played Remo at the Paraense of Brasil on March 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Remo won 2-3.

Operario MT - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario MT - Uniao Rondonopolis

Operario MT are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 5.

The Gap - Toowong

The Gap - Toowong

The Gap played Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Toowong won 1-3.

Western Spirit - Univ. Queensland

Western Spirit - Univ. Queensland

Western Spirit are playing Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 6. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 2-1.

South Melbourne - Eastern Lions

South Melbourne - Eastern Lions

South Melbourne played Eastern Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Green Gully Cavaliers - Hume City

Green Gully Cavaliers - Hume City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne

Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne

Bentleigh Greens played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Port Melbourne won 2-3.

Dandenong City - St. Albans Saints

Dandenong City - St. Albans Saints

Dandenong City played St. Albans Saints at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. St. Albans Saints won 1-2.

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altona Magic - Avondale Heights

Altona Magic - Avondale Heights

Altona Magic are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning

Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning

Peninsula Power played Logan Lightning at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Peninsula Power won 5-1.

Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions

Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions

Sutherland Sharks are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 6. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Mt Druitt Town - APIA Tigers

Mt Druitt Town - APIA Tigers

Mt Druitt Town are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 6. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.