Kauno Zalgiris logo
Lithuania

Kauno Zalgiris Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BangaKauno ZalgirisSunday 12:00

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Zalgiris2 - 1Kauno Zalgiris9 days ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris played Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on September 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 2-1.

Bodo-Glimt6 - 1Kauno Zalgiris25 days ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Kauno Zalgiris

Bodo-Glimt played Kauno Zalgiris at the First qualifying round of Europa League on August 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 6-1.

Panevezys0 - 1Kauno Zalgirisa month ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris

Panevezys played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 0-1.

Riteriai0 - 1Kauno Zalgirisa month ago Full TimeFT

Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris

Riteriai played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 0-1.

Kauno Zalgiris3 - 0Suduvaa month ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

Kauno Zalgiris played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 3-0.

Zalgiris3 - 1Kauno Zalgiris2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 3-1.

Kauno Zalgiris2 - 3Banga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris played Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banga won 2-3.

Kauno Zalgiris3 - 2Panevezys2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Panevezys

Kauno Zalgiris played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 3-2.

Kauno Zalgiris2 - 1Riteriai2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Riteriai

Kauno Zalgiris played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 2-1.

Sveikata0 - 4Kauno Zalgiris2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sveikata - Kauno Zalgiris

Sveikata played Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 0-4.

Kauno Zalgiris2 - 0Banga2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris played Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 2-0.

Panevezys0 - 2Kauno Zalgiris3 months ago Full TimeFT

Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris

Panevezys played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 0-2.

Kauno Zalgiris0 - 1Suduva3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

Kauno Zalgiris played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Suduva won 0-1.

Zalgiris2 - 3Kauno Zalgiris3 months ago Full TimeFT

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 2-3.

Banga1 - 1Kauno Zalgiris3 months ago Full TimeFT

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kauno Zalgiris2 - 0Panevezys3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Panevezys

Kauno Zalgiris played Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 2-0.

Kauno Zalgiris0 - 1Zalgiris4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris

Kauno Zalgiris played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-1.

Suduva1 - 0Kauno Zalgiris4 months ago Full TimeFT

Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris

Suduva played Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-0.

Kauno Zalgiris3 - 0FS Metta LU7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - FS Metta LU

Kauno Zalgiris played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on February 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 3-0.

Kauno Zalgiris0 - 0Suduva8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

Kauno Zalgiris played Suduva at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kauno Zalgiris (also known as Kauno Žalgiris, Zalgiris or Zalgiris K) is a football club from Lithuania competing in the A Lyga of Lithuania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kauno Zalgiris in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kauno Zalgiris roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kauno Zalgiris for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kauno Zalgiris goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kauno Zalgiris livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kauno Zalgiris, who will be playing Banga on Sunday in the A Lyga of Lithuania. You can watch Banga vs Kauno Zalgiris live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Aston Villa1 - 0Sheffield UnitedFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Sheffield United

Aston Villa played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 1-0.

Wolves0 - 2Manchester City47'

Wolves - Manchester City

Wolves are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester City are winning 0-2.

AC Milan2 - 0Bologna75'

AC Milan - Bologna

AC Milan are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and AC Milan are winning 2-0.

Portimonense1 - 1Pacos de Ferreira75'

Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira

Portimonense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dinamo1 - 0Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Akhmat Groznyi

Dinamo played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo won 1-0.

Cercle Brugge2 - 0Sint-Truiden76'

Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truiden

Cercle Brugge are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cercle Brugge are winning 2-0.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 1Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-1.

DoxaNea SalamisPostponedPst

Doxa - Nea Salamis

Doxa are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 21.

Boleslav2 - 0JablonecFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jablonec

Boleslav played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Boleslav won 2-0.

AaB Aalborg1 - 0HorsensFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Horsens

AaB Aalborg played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-0.

Auxerre2 - 0Troyes79'

Auxerre - Troyes

Auxerre are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Auxerre are winning 2-0.

Bochum2 - 2St. Pauli90 +3'

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Waldhof Mannheim2 - 2Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koln

Waldhof Mannheim played Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IA Akranes3 - 0Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

IA Akranes played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. IA Akranes won 3-0.

Breidablik0 - 1KR Reykjavik48'

Breidablik - KR Reykjavik

Breidablik are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and KR Reykjavik are winning 0-1.

Fylkir0 - 1FH Hafnarfjordur49'

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and FH Hafnarfjordur are winning 0-1.

Stjarnan0 - 5Valur49'

Stjarnan - Valur

Stjarnan are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Valur are winning 0-5.

Vikingur R.0 - 0HK19'

Vikingur R. - HK

Vikingur R. are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shamrock6 - 1WaterfordFull TimeFT

Shamrock - Waterford

Shamrock played Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Shamrock won 6-1.

Cabinteely0 - 0Galway79'

Cabinteely - Galway

Cabinteely are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cobh Ramblers1 - 2Bray75'

Cobh Ramblers - Bray

Cobh Ramblers are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Bray are winning 1-2.

Longford1 - 1UCD79'

Longford - UCD

Longford are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wexford Youths0 - 1Athlone Town79'

Wexford Youths - Athlone Town

Wexford Youths are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Athlone Town are winning 0-1.

Hamrun Spartans5 - 1SirensFull TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Sirens

Hamrun Spartans played Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 5-1.

Valletta FC2 - 1Birkirkara FCHalf TimeHT

Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC

Valletta FC are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valletta FC are winning 2-1.

AZ-27 - 3De GraafschapFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - De Graafschap

AZ-2 played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. AZ-2 won 7-3.

Utrecht-20 - 1NAC61'

Utrecht-2 - NAC

Utrecht-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and NAC are winning 0-1.

Asane3 - 1OygardenFull TimeFT

Asane - Oygarden

Asane played Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Asane won 3-1.

Grorud0 - 2RanheimFull TimeFT

Grorud - Ranheim

Grorud played Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ranheim won 0-2.

KFUM Oslo1 - 2StrommenFull TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Strommen

KFUM Oslo played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Strommen won 1-2.

Ham-KamJervPostponedPst

Ham-Kam - Jerv

Ham-Kam are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21.

Lillestrom2 - 0KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Kongsvinger

Lillestrom played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 2-0.

Sogndal3 - 2Stjordals-BlinkFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Stjordals-Blink

Sogndal played Stjordals-Blink at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sogndal won 3-2.

Ullensaker Kisa1 - 4RaufossFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Raufoss

Ullensaker Kisa played Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-4.

Sandnes Ulf0 - 3TromsoFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Tromso

Sandnes Ulf played Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tromso won 0-3.

Piast Gliwice0 - 1JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia

Piast Gliwice played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 0-1.

Gaz Metan Medias1 - 3Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo B

Gaz Metan Medias played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-3.

Macva Sabac1 - 4Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Backa Topola

Macva Sabac played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-4.

AFC Eskilstuna0 - 0LjungskileFull TimeFT

AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile

AFC Eskilstuna played Ljungskile at the Superettan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GAIS1 - 0VasterasFull TimeFT

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS played Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. GAIS won 1-0.

Umea0 - 6DegerforFull TimeFT

Umea - Degerfor

Umea played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Degerfor won 0-6.

Elfsborg1 - 1HackenFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Hacken

Elfsborg played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjallby1 - 0OrebroFull TimeFT

Mjallby - Orebro

Mjallby played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mjallby won 1-0.

Sirius2 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Sirius - Falkenberg

Sirius played Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sirius won 2-1.

Varberg1 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Helsingborg won 1-3.

Fenerbahce0 - 0HataysporFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Hatayspor

Fenerbahce played Hatayspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Demirspor Adana1 - 1BolusporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Boluspor

Demirspor Adana played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Samsunspor3 - 0UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Samsunspor - Umraniyespor

Samsunspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Samsunspor won 3-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha1 - 1Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis0 - 1Al DuhailFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Al Duhail

Persepolis played Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Duhail won 0-1.

Al Taawon0 - 6Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Sharjah

Al Taawon played Al Sharjah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Sharjah won 0-6.

Sepahan0 - 0Al AinFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Al Ain

Sepahan played Al Ain at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye

Guangzhou Evergrande played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on September 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-1.

Shenzhen FC1 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Shandong Luneng

Shenzhen FC played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 1-2.

Shanghai Shenhua0 - 0Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning

Shanghai Shenhua played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on September 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzou R F1 - 0Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Dalian Yifang

Guangzou R F played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Guangzou R F won 1-0.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 1KairatFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Kairat

Kyzyl-Zhar played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kairat won 0-1.

Asan Mugunghwa0 - 2Suwon CityFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Suwon City

Asan Mugunghwa played Suwon City at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon City won 0-2.

Sodgiana3 - 0Kokand-1912Full TimeFT

Sodgiana - Kokand-1912

Sodgiana played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 3-0.

Nasaf Qarshi5 - 0SurkhonFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Surkhon

Nasaf Qarshi played Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nasaf Qarshi won 5-0.

LeonPumas02:00

Leon - Pumas

Leon are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPBrasil de Pelotas23:00

Botafogo SP - Brasil de Pelotas

Botafogo SP are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionRiver Plate As23:00

Nacional Asuncion - River Plate As

Nacional Asuncion are playing River Plate As at the Apertura of Paraguay on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport Boys0 - 1Carlos SteinFull TimeFT

Sport Boys - Carlos Stein

Sport Boys played Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Carlos Stein won 0-1.

Alianza LimaUniv. Cesar Vallejo20:30

Alianza Lima - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Alianza Lima are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Shirak-21 - 0Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Shirak-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Shirak-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shirak-2 won 1-0.

Pyunik-22 - 0Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Pyunik-2 won 2-0.

Urartu-24 - 0Ararat-2Full TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Ararat-2

Urartu-2 played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Urartu-2 won 4-0.

Anderlecht U-21Genk U-21PostponedPst

Anderlecht U-21 - Genk U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21.

Standard U-212 - 1Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Mechelen U-211 - 3Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Mechelen U-21 - Gent U-21

Mechelen U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-3.

Oud-Heverlee U-213 - 0Waasland U-21Full TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Waasland U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee U-21 won 3-0.

Zulte-Waregem U-212 - 2St. Gilloise U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - St. Gilloise U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played St. Gilloise U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-211 - 3Charleroi U-21Full TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Beerschot-Wilrijk U-21 played Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 1-3.

Deinze U-212 - 1RFC Seraing U-21Full TimeFT

Deinze U-21 - RFC Seraing U-21

Deinze U-21 played RFC Seraing U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deinze U-21 won 2-1.

RWDM U-212 - 4Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

RWDM U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

RWDM U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 2-4.

Westerlo U-212 - 4Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Westerlo U-21 - Oostende U-21

Westerlo U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Oostende U-21 won 2-4.

Borac BL2 - 0Tuzla CityFull TimeFT

Borac BL - Tuzla City

Borac BL played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 21. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Borac BL won 2-0.

ZrinjskiSiroki BrijegPostponedPst

Zrinjski - Siroki Brijeg

Zrinjski are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 21.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Pirin

Lokomotiv G-O played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Pirin won 1-2.

Ludogorets-24 - 1Strumska slavaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets-2 - Strumska slava

Ludogorets-2 played Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ludogorets-2 won 4-1.

Brondby-21 - 2OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - OB Odense-2

Brondby-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 1-2.

Everton U-233 - 0Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 3-0.

Burnley U-233 - 2Sunderland U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Burnley U-23 played Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 3-2.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 3West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - West Brom U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Middlesbrough U-232 - 0Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Middlesbrough U-23 won 2-0.

Millwall U-232 - 2Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Watford U-23

Millwall U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Colchester U-230 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Charlton U-23

Colchester U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sheffield Utd U-232 - 2Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Levadia-2Tammeka Tartu-2CanceledCanc

Levadia-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Levadia-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 21.

ParnuFlora-2PostponedPst

Parnu - Flora-2

Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 21.

Tammeka Tartu-22 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Tammeka Tartu-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 2-1.

Laval2 - 1Annecy76'

Laval - Annecy

Laval are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on September 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the second half and Laval are winning 2-1.

Chikhura2 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Chikhura - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Chikhura played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the National cup of Georgia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chikhura won 2-1.

Saburtalo1 - 0Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dinamo Tb.

Saburtalo played Dinamo Tb. at the National cup of Georgia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-0.

GagraMerani MartviliCanceledCanc

Gagra - Merani Martvili

Gagra are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

RustaviDusheti AragviCanceledCanc

Rustavi - Dusheti Aragvi

Rustavi are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

SamguraliShevardeni 1906CanceledCanc

Samgurali - Shevardeni 1906

Samgurali are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

SioniZugdidiCanceledCanc

Sioni - Zugdidi

Sioni are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

WIT GeorgiaShukuraCanceledCanc

WIT Georgia - Shukura

WIT Georgia are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 21.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 - 2Thor AkureyriFull TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Keflavik4 - 2Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik

Keflavik played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Keflavik won 4-2.

Afturelding1 - 0Vikingur O.46'

Afturelding - Vikingur O.

Afturelding are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Afturelding are winning 1-0.

Fram0 - 1Grindavik49'

Fram - Grindavik

Fram are playing Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Grindavik are winning 0-1.

Ashdod1 - 0Maccabi Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Ashdod played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ashdod won 1-0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba3 - 1Bnei YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 3-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 0Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 1-0.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 1Hapoel Kfar ShalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 21. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torino U-192 - 3Lazio U-19Full TimeFT

Torino U-19 - Lazio U-19

Torino U-19 played Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lazio U-19 won 2-3.

Odd Grenland-2EgersundPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Egersund

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21.

Fram Larvik2 - 2Odd Grenland-2Full TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Odd Grenland-2

Fram Larvik played Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Egersund4 - 0Rosenborg-2Full TimeFT

Egersund - Rosenborg-2

Egersund played Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Egersund won 4-0.

Gjovik-LynUllensaker Kisa-2PostponedPst

Gjovik-Lyn - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Gjovik-Lyn are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

TotenKongsvinger-2PostponedPst

Toten - Kongsvinger-2

Toten are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

Lillestrom-2GjellerasenPostponedPst

Lillestrom-2 - Gjellerasen

Lillestrom-2 are playing Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

Raufoss-2Grorud-2PostponedPst

Raufoss-2 - Grorud-2

Raufoss-2 are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 21.

FolloFredrikstad-2PostponedPst

Follo - Fredrikstad-2

Follo are playing Fredrikstad-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21.

Stromsgodset-2OppsalPostponedPst

Stromsgodset-2 - Oppsal

Stromsgodset-2 are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21.

TonsbergMjondalen-2PostponedPst

Tonsberg - Mjondalen-2

Tonsberg are playing Mjondalen-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 21.

MadlaStart-2PostponedPst

Madla - Start-2

Madla are playing Start-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 21.

BjargSogndal-2PostponedPst

Bjarg - Sogndal-2

Bjarg are playing Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 21.

FriggSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Frigg - SK Brann-2

Frigg are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 21.

Beira Mar0 - 2Canelas61'

Beira Mar - Canelas

Beira Mar are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on September 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Canelas are winning 0-2.

Oriental0 - 0Sporting-245 +1'

Oriental - Sporting-2

Oriental are playing Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on September 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Csikszereda1 - 2Petrolul 52Full TimeFT

Csikszereda - Petrolul 52

Csikszereda played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 1-2.

Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1KAMAZFull TimeFT

Dinamo Barnaul - KAMAZ

Dinamo Barnaul played KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Barnaul won 2-1.

Novosibirsk1 - 1Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Novosibirsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Novosibirsk played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kolomna2 - 2SmolenskFull TimeFT

Kolomna - Smolensk

Kolomna played Smolensk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kazanka1 - 1Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Kazanka - Rodina Moskva

Kazanka played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tuapse1 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Tuapse - SKA Rostov

Tuapse played SKA Rostov at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khimki-21 - 3Znamya NoginskFull TimeFT

Khimki-2 - Znamya Noginsk

Khimki-2 played Znamya Noginsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Znamya Noginsk won 1-3.

Metalurg Vidnoe0 - 2KalugaFull TimeFT

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kaluga

Metalurg Vidnoe played Kaluga at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kaluga won 0-2.

Ceyhanspor1 - 1CengelkoysporFull TimeFT

Ceyhanspor - Cengelkoyspor

Ceyhanspor played Cengelkoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kastamonuspor1 - 1Karacabey BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Karacabey Belediyespor

Kastamonuspor played Karacabey Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on September 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hirnyk-Sport2 - 0KreminFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Kremin

Hirnyk-Sport played Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 2-0.

Veres3 - 0PrykarpattyaFull TimeFT

Veres - Prykarpattya

Veres played Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Veres won 3-0.

VolynNyva TernopilPostponedPst

Volyn - Nyva Ternopil

Volyn are playing Nyva Ternopil at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21.

Alians Lypova Dolyna1 - 0MykolaivFull TimeFT

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Mykolaiv

Alians Lypova Dolyna played Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alians Lypova Dolyna won 1-0.

Avanhard2 - 3VPK AgroFull TimeFT

Avanhard - VPK Agro

Avanhard played VPK Agro at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. VPK Agro won 2-3.

Tavriya1 - 0BalkanyFull TimeFT

Tavriya - Balkany

Tavriya played Balkany at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tavriya won 1-0.

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi2 - 0Karpaty HalychFull TimeFT

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi - Karpaty Halych

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi played Karpaty Halych at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Epitsentr Dunayivtsi won 2-0.

HK Warriors2 - 0Happy Valley AAFull TimeFT

HK Warriors - Happy Valley AA

HK Warriors played Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. HK Warriors won 2-0.

Grulla MoriokaGamba Osaka-204:00

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheFujieda MYFC04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Fukushima UtdImabari05:00

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd are playing Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gainare TottoriSagamihara05:00

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori are playing Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Azul Claro NumazuCerezo Osaka-206:00

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu are playing Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Blaublitz AkitaKagoshima United06:00

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Urawa Red W4 - 1Kobe Leonessa WFull TimeFT

Urawa Red W - Kobe Leonessa W

Urawa Red W played Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on September 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Urawa Red W won 4-1.

Aktobe5 - 0BaykonurFull TimeFT

Aktobe - Baykonur

Aktobe played Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Aktobe won 5-0.

Akzhayik1 - 1Zhetysu-2Full TimeFT

Akzhayik - Zhetysu-2

Akzhayik played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altay Semey3 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Altay Semey - Maqtaaral

Altay Semey played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 3-0.

SDYuShOR 83 - 2Akademiya OntustikFull TimeFT

SDYuShOR 8 - Akademiya Ontustik

SDYuShOR 8 played Akademiya Ontustik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. SDYuShOR 8 won 3-2.

Arys0 - 2KyranFull TimeFT

Arys - Kyran

Arys played Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kyran won 0-2.

AtyrauKairat-205:00

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gumi W0 - 2Suwon WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Suwon W

Gumi W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Suwon W won 0-2.

Boeun Sangmu W1 - 3Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Gyeongju W

Boeun Sangmu W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 1-3.

Changnyeong W1 - 1Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Changnyeong W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seoul Amazones W0 - 2Incheon Red Angels WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Incheon Red Angels W

Seoul Amazones W played Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 0-2.

Al Kuwait1 - 2Al ArabiAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Kuwait - Al Arabi

Al Kuwait played Al Arabi at the Emire cup of Kuwait on September 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Arabi won 1-2 in the extra time.

FK Kara Balta0 - 3Neftchi Kochkor-AtaFull TimeFT

FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

FK Kara Balta played Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Neftchi Kochkor-Ata won 0-3.

Kant2 - 2Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Kant - Dordoi Bishkek

Kant played Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alay Osh2 - 0KaganatFull TimeFT

Alay Osh - Kaganat

Alay Osh played Kaganat at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alay Osh won 2-0.

Ilbirs1 - 3AlgaFull TimeFT

Ilbirs - Alga

Ilbirs played Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on September 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alga won 1-3.

Kedah3 - 1SabahFull TimeFT

Kedah - Sabah

Kedah played Sabah at the Super League of Malaysia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-1.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 0Ismaily SCFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo played Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 1-0.

Smouha2 - 0Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha played Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Smouha won 2-0.

Talaea El Geish1 - 0Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-0.

Pyramids1 - 0Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pyramids won 1-0.

Rapide Oued Zem2 - 1HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - HUSA Agadir

Rapide Oued Zem played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Rapide Oued Zem won 2-1.

FUS RabatOCS Safi20:30

FUS Rabat - OCS Safi

FUS Rabat are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda2 - 1Tshakhuma TMFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Tshakhuma TM

Black Leopards Venda played Tshakhuma TM at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 2-1.

Mwadui1 - 2Kinondoni MCFull TimeFT

Mwadui - Kinondoni MC

Mwadui played Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kinondoni MC won 1-2.

Ruvu Shooting1 - 0GwambinaFull TimeFT

Ruvu Shooting - Gwambina

Ruvu Shooting played Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ruvu Shooting won 1-0.

Atlas W0 - 0America WFull TimeFT

Atlas W - America W

Atlas W played America W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toluca W2 - 1Tijuana WFull TimeFT

Toluca W - Tijuana W

Toluca W played Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Toluca W won 2-1.

Queretaro WTigres W21:00

Queretaro W - Tigres W

Queretaro W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WPuebla W22:00

Pachuca W - Puebla W

Pachuca W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Monterrey WMazatlan W00:00

Monterrey W - Mazatlan W

Monterrey W are playing Mazatlan W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WLeon W00:00

Santos Laguna W - Leon W

Santos Laguna W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WJuarez W01:00

Atletico San Luis W - Juarez W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vila NovaImperatriz MA23:00

Vila Nova - Imperatriz MA

Vila Nova are playing Imperatriz MA at the Serie C of Brasil on September 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioReal Santander00:40

Deportes Quindio - Real Santander

Deportes Quindio are playing Real Santander at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Cerrito1 - 3RochaFull TimeFT

Cerrito - Rocha

Cerrito played Rocha at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Rocha won 1-3.

Tacuarembo3 - 2AlbionFull TimeFT

Tacuarembo - Albion

Tacuarembo played Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tacuarembo won 3-2.

Racing Club1 - 0Villa Espanola30'

Racing Club - Villa Espanola

Racing Club are playing Villa Espanola at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Racing Club are winning 1-0.