Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor logo
Turkey

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Altay4 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor9 days ago Full TimeFT

Altay - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Altay played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Altay won 4-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 4Afjet Afyonspor17 days ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 0-4.

Umraniyespor3 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor23 days ago Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Umraniyespor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 3-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor1 - 3Elazigspora month ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Elazigspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elazigspor won 1-3.

Osmanlispor3 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspora month ago Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Osmanlispor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 3-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 4Eskisehirspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eskisehirspor won 0-4.

Altinordu6 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Altinordu - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Altinordu played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Altinordu won 6-0.

Demirspor Adana1 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Demirspor Adana played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-0.

B.B. Gaziantep6 - 1Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 6-1.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor2 - 3Denizlispor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Denizlispor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 2-3.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor1 - 1Istanbulspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Istanbulspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Genclerbirligi6 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Genclerbirligi played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 6-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor1 - 2Balikesirspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Balikesirspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 1-2.

Giresunspor4 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Giresunspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Giresunspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Giresunspor won 4-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 2Boluspor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Boluspor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Boluspor won 0-2.

Adanaspor4 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Adanaspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Adanaspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Adanaspor won 4-0.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 4Altay5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Altay

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altay won 0-4.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 1Umraniyespor6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Umraniyespor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 0-1.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor0 - 4Osmanlispor6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Osmanlispor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 0-4.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor is a football club from Turkey competing in the 1. Lig of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor, who will be playing Adanaspor on April 3rd in the 1. Lig of Turkey. You can watch Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor vs Adanaspor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.