JEF United Ichihara logo
Japan

JEF United Ichihara Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
JEF United Ichihara2 - 1Kagoshima United2 days ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Kagoshima United

JEF United Ichihara played Kagoshima United at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 2-1.

Tochigi SC0 - 0JEF United Ichihara8 days ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - JEF United Ichihara

Tochigi SC played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 4V-Varen Nagasaki15 days ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - V-Varen Nagasaki

JEF United Ichihara played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 1-4.

Tokyo Verdy1 - 1JEF United Ichihara23 days ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JEF United Ichihara5 - 1Gifua month ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Gifu

JEF United Ichihara played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 5-1.

Montedio Yamagata3 - 1JEF United Ichiharaa month ago Full TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - JEF United Ichihara

Montedio Yamagata played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 12. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Montedio Yamagata won 3-1.

Ventforet Kofu1 - 2JEF United Ichiharaa month ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Ichihara

Ventforet Kofu played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 1-2.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 0Omiya Ardija2 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Omiya Ardija

JEF United Ichihara played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yokohama FC3 - 1JEF United Ichihara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama FC - JEF United Ichihara

Yokohama FC played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 3-1.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 0Fagiano Okayama2 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Fagiano Okayama

JEF United Ichihara played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 14. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 0JEF United Ichihara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Ichihara

Zweigen Kanazawa played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Zweigen Kanazawa won 1-0.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 0FC Ryukyu2 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - FC Ryukyu

JEF United Ichihara played FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 1-0.

Avispa Fukuoka0 - 1JEF United Ichihara3 months ago Full TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Ichihara

Avispa Fukuoka played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 0-1.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 1Kyoto Purple Sanga3 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

JEF United Ichihara played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mito Hollyhock1 - 1JEF United Ichihara3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichihara

Mito Hollyhock played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JEF United Ichihara2 - 5Renofa Yamaguchi3 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Renofa Yamaguchi

JEF United Ichihara played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 2-5.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 4Albirex Niigata3 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Albirex Niigata

JEF United Ichihara played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-4.

Ehime FC0 - 0JEF United Ichihara4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ehime FC - JEF United Ichihara

Ehime FC played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 0Tochigi SC7 months ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 3JEF United Ichihara7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - JEF United Ichihara

Kyoto Purple Sanga played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 0-3.

JEF United Ichihara is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of JEF United Ichihara in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as JEF United Ichihara roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of JEF United Ichihara for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the JEF United Ichihara goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow JEF United Ichihara livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of JEF United Ichihara, who will be playing Kashiwa Reysol on Saturday in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Kashiwa Reysol vs JEF United Ichihara live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
JapanChile23:00

Japan - Chile

Japan are playing Chile at the Group C of Copa America on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Korea Rep. WNorway W19:00

Korea Rep. W - Norway W

Korea Rep. W are playing Norway W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nigeria WFrance W19:00

Nigeria W - France W

Nigeria W are playing France W at the Group A - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

China WSpain W16:00

China W - Spain W

China W are playing Spain W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

South Africa WGermany W16:00

South Africa W - Germany W

South Africa W are playing Germany W at the Group B - Women of World Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Austria U-2116:30

Serbia U-21 - Austria U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Germany U-21 - Denmark U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaasan PSKuPS15:30

Vaasan PS - KuPS

Vaasan PS are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StabekTromso17:00

Stabek - Tromso

Stabek are playing Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteGAIS17:00

Orgryte - GAIS

Orgryte are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnyangBusan I Park10:30

Anyang - Busan I Park

Anyang are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CuracaoEl Salvador23:00

Curacao - El Salvador

Curacao are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JamaicaHonduras01:30

Jamaica - Honduras

Jamaica are playing Honduras at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 18. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

SaturnKolomna12:00

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn are playing Kolomna at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor SoligorskTambov15:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Tambov

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic W0 - 0Russia W48'

Czech Republic W - Russia W

Czech Republic W are playing Russia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia WUnited Arab Emirates W13:00

Georgia W - United Arab Emirates W

Georgia W are playing United Arab Emirates W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bulgaria WCroatia W15:30

Bulgaria W - Croatia W

Bulgaria W are playing Croatia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Finland WIceland W15:30

Finland W - Iceland W

Finland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moldova WTurkey W16:00

Moldova W - Turkey W

Moldova W are playing Turkey W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia WRomania W16:00

Serbia W - Romania W

Serbia W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria WSlovakia W18:30

Austria W - Slovakia W

Austria W are playing Slovakia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TunisiaBurundi18:15

Tunisia - Burundi

Tunisia are playing Burundi at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SkovshovedB 73 Slagelse17:00

Skovshoved - B 73 Slagelse

Skovshoved are playing B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.Keflavik16:00

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FloroOdd Grenland-214:30

Floro - Odd Grenland-2

Floro are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RommenAalesund-215:30

Rommen - Aalesund-2

Rommen are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NordstrandSarpsborg-217:00

Nordstrand - Sarpsborg-2

Nordstrand are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga-2IF Ready17:00

Valerenga-2 - IF Ready

Valerenga-2 are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Frigg18:00

Mjondalen-2 - Frigg

Mjondalen-2 are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bryne-2Vardeneset17:00

Bryne-2 - Vardeneset

Bryne-2 are playing Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsStromsgodset-215:00

Os - Stromsgodset-2

Os are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Fjora17:00

Sogndal-2 - Fjora

Sogndal-2 are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TillerRaufoss-216:00

Tiller - Raufoss-2

Tiller are playing Raufoss-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MelhusRanheim-217:00

Melhus - Ranheim-2

Melhus are playing Ranheim-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosenborg-2Strindheim17:00

Rosenborg-2 - Strindheim

Rosenborg-2 are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lillestrom-2Tromso-215:00

Lillestrom-2 - Tromso-2

Lillestrom-2 are playing Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MotalaAFC Linkoping17:00

Motala - AFC Linkoping

Motala are playing AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK MalmoHittarp17:00

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo are playing Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl Ahed Beirut16:00

Al-Weehdat - Al Ahed Beirut

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCNofel SC10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Nofel SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Saif SCBrothers Union10:00

Saif SC - Brothers Union

Saif SC are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:30

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

GloboSanta Cruz23:00

Globo - Santa Cruz

Globo are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaMoto Club MA19:00

Floresta - Moto Club MA

Floresta are playing Moto Club MA at the Serie D of Brasil on June 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.