Upcoming Fixtures
TubasJabal Al MukaberMonday 13:00

Tubas - Jabal Al Mukaber

Tubas are playing Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberShabab Al AmariDecember 7th 13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Amari

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 7. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Jabal Al Mukaber2 - 0Markez Balata2 days ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Markez Balata

Jabal Al Mukaber played Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 2-0.

Shabab Al Dhahiriya0 - 0Jabal Al Mukaber6 days ago Full TimeFT

Shabab Al Dhahiriya - Jabal Al Mukaber

Shabab Al Dhahiriya played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes1 - 2Jabal Al Mukaber14 days ago Full TimeFT

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Jabal Al Mukaber

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 1-2.

Jabal Al Mukaber1 - 1Shabab Alsamu17 days ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Alsamu

Jabal Al Mukaber played Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hilal Al-Quds0 - 1Jabal Al Mukaber21 days ago Full TimeFT

Hilal Al-Quds - Jabal Al Mukaber

Hilal Al-Quds played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 0-1.

Jabal Al Mukaber3 - 2Shabab Al Khaleela month ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Khaleel

Jabal Al Mukaber played Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on October 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 3-2.

Shabab Al Khaleel3 - 0Jabal Al Mukaber5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shabab Al Khaleel - Jabal Al Mukaber

Shabab Al Khaleel played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Shabab Al Khaleel won 3-0.

Jabal Al Mukaber0 - 2Ahli Al-Khalil5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Ahli Al-Khalil

Jabal Al Mukaber played Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ahli Al-Khalil won 0-2.

Al-Birah Institution5 - 1Jabal Al Mukaber5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al-Birah Institution - Jabal Al Mukaber

Al-Birah Institution played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on June 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Birah Institution won 5-1.

Jabal Al Mukaber3 - 0Thaqafi Tulkarem9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Jabal Al Mukaber played Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 3-0.

Jabal Al Mukaber1 - 4Hilal Al-Quds9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Hilal Al-Quds

Jabal Al Mukaber played Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hilal Al-Quds won 1-4.

Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia1 - 11Jabal Al Mukaber9 months ago Full TimeFT

Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia - Jabal Al Mukaber

Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 1-11.

Jabal Al Mukaber2 - 2Al-Ahli Qalqilya9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Jabal Al Mukaber played Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes0 - 1Jabal Al Mukaber9 months ago Full TimeFT

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes - Jabal Al Mukaber

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 0-1.

Shabab Alsamu2 - 2Jabal Al Mukaber10 months ago Full TimeFT

Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber

Shabab Alsamu played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jabal Al Mukaber1 - 1Shabab Al Amari10 months ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Amari

Jabal Al Mukaber played Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jabal Al Mukaber2 - 1Shabab Al Khaleela year ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Shabab Al Khaleel

Jabal Al Mukaber played Shabab Al Khaleel at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 2-1.

Ahli Al-Khalil3 - 1Jabal Al Mukabera year ago Full TimeFT

Ahli Al-Khalil - Jabal Al Mukaber

Ahli Al-Khalil played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahli Al-Khalil won 3-1.

Jabal Al Mukaber1 - 1Al-Birah Institutiona year ago Full TimeFT

Jabal Al Mukaber - Al-Birah Institution

Jabal Al Mukaber played Al-Birah Institution at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Ahli Qalqilya0 - 2Jabal Al Mukabera year ago Full TimeFT

Al-Ahli Qalqilya - Jabal Al Mukaber

Al-Ahli Qalqilya played Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jabal Al Mukaber won 0-2.

Jabal Al Mukaber is a football club from Palestine competing in the West Bank League of Palestine. ScoreBat covers all matches of Jabal Al Mukaber in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Jabal Al Mukaber roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Jabal Al Mukaber for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Jabal Al Mukaber goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Jabal Al Mukaber livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Jabal Al Mukaber, who will be playing Tubas on Monday in the West Bank League of Palestine. You can watch Tubas vs Jabal Al Mukaber live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Jabal Al Mukaber will play Shabab Al Amari on December 7th.

Matchday Live
Crystal PalaceNewcastle United20:00

Crystal Palace - Newcastle United

Crystal Palace are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real ValladolidLevante20:00

Real Valladolid - Levante

Real Valladolid are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WolfsburgWerder Bremen19:30

Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

Wolfsburg are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

StrasbourgRennes20:00

Strasbourg - Rennes

Strasbourg are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BrentfordQPR19:45

Brentford - QPR

Brentford are playing QPR at the Championship of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TwenteRKC19:00

Twente - RKC

Twente are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraFamalicao19:00

Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TondelaGuimaraes21:00

Tondela - Guimaraes

Tondela are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AraratNoah14:00

Ararat - Noah

Ararat are playing Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on November 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria W-2Lafnitz17:30

Austria W-2 - Lafnitz

Austria W-2 are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DornbirnLiefering17:30

Dornbirn - Liefering

Dornbirn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACBlau-Weis Linz17:30

Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weis Linz

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HornGrazer AK17:30

Horn - Grazer AK

Horn are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KapfenbergAmstetten17:30

Kapfenberg - Amstetten

Kapfenberg are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EupenCharleroi19:45

Eupen - Charleroi

Eupen are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DeinzeClub Brugge-219:00

Deinze - Club Brugge-2

Deinze are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreSlavia Sofia15:30

Cherno More - Slavia Sofia

Cherno More are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SibenikSlaven Koprivnica17:00

Sibenik - Slaven Koprivnica

Sibenik are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Olympiakos NicosiaKarmiotissa17:00

Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Karmiotissa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PardubiceOlomouc17:00

Pardubice - Olomouc

Pardubice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Randers FCOB Odense18:00

Randers FC - OB Odense

Randers FC are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversBrackley19:55

Tranmere Rovers - Brackley

Tranmere Rovers are playing Brackley at the FA Cup of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:55 UTC.

Fleetwood TownSunderland19:45

Fleetwood Town - Sunderland

Fleetwood Town are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarmstadtEintracht Braunschweig17:30

Darmstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig

Darmstadt are playing Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

St. PauliOsnabruck17:30

St. Pauli - Osnabruck

St. Pauli are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UerdingenVerl18:00

Uerdingen - Verl

Uerdingen are playing Verl at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UjpestPaks19:00

Ujpest - Paks

Ujpest are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChievoLecce20:00

Chievo - Lecce

Chievo are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenDen Bosch17:45

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Bosch

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

FC OssNAC17:45

FC Oss - NAC

FC Oss are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Helmond SportPSV-220:00

Helmond Sport - PSV-2

Helmond Sport are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

VolendamAlmere City FC20:00

Volendam - Almere City FC

Volendam are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockCracovia17:00

Wisla Plock - Cracovia

Wisla Plock are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzePogon Szczecin19:30

Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin

Gornik Zabrze are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gornik LecznaLKS Lodz16:40

Gornik Leczna - LKS Lodz

Gornik Leczna are playing LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaOdra Opole16:40

Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole

Miedz Legnica are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

AD AlcorconGirona18:00

AD Alcorcon - Girona

AD Alcorcon are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MalagaLugo20:00

Malaga - Lugo

Malaga are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AarauWinterthur18:00

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensStade Lausanne Ouchy18:00

Kriens - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Kriens are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenXamax19:00

Schaffhausen - Xamax

Schaffhausen are playing Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilGrasshoppers19:00

Wil - Grasshoppers

Wil are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuTrabzonspor16:30

Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor

Ankaragucu are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LvivMariupol17:00

Lviv - Mariupol

Lviv are playing Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bala TownNewtown19:45

Bala Town - Newtown

Bala Town are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryBeijing Guoan10:00

Melbourne Victory - Beijing Guoan

Melbourne Victory are playing Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UlsanPerth Glory10:00

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chiangrai UnitedFC Seoul13:00

Chiangrai United - FC Seoul

Chiangrai United are playing FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.Tokyo13:00

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightOita Trinita05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaConsadole Sapporo05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiAlbirex Niigata05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Giravanz KitakyushuFagiano Okayama06:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Zhetysu1 - 2Astana90 +1'

Zhetysu - Astana

Zhetysu are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Astana are winning 1-2.

Kaisar1 - 1Kyzyl-Zhar43'

Kaisar - Kyzyl-Zhar

Kaisar are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kaspyi0 - 3Shakhter Karaganda30'

Kaspyi - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaspyi are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shakhter Karaganda are winning 0-3.

TobolTaraz12:00

Tobol - Taraz

Tobol are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Khor SC14:30

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Khor SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Khuraitiat SC16:45

Al Duhail - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Khuraitiat SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaUmm Salal SC16:45

Al Sadd SC Doha - Umm Salal SC

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Shabab RiyadhDhamk14:40

Al Shabab Riyadh - Dhamk

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 27. The match will kick off 14:40 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Quadisiya Khobar16:40

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 27. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Al DhafraIttihad Kalba14:00

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on November 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al NasrBani Yas14:00

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on November 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi17:00

Al Ain - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ain are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZamalekAl Ahly Cairo19:00

Zamalek - Al Ahly Cairo

Zamalek are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the FINAL of Caf Champions League on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedSuperSport United18:00

Maritzburg United - SuperSport United

Maritzburg United are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Always ReadyNacional Potosi19:00

Always Ready - Nacional Potosi

Always Ready are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzAurora19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Aurora

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Aurora at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiGuabira21:15

Real Potosi - Guabira

Real Potosi are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 27. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroBolivar00:00

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OesteAmerica MG22:15

Oeste - America MG

Oeste are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRParana22:15

Operario PR - Parana

Operario PR are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaBrasil de Pelotas22:15

Sampaio Correa - Brasil de Pelotas

Sampaio Correa are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CruzeiroConfianca00:30

Cruzeiro - Confianca

Cruzeiro are playing Confianca at the Serie B of Brasil on November 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CuiabaAvai Florianopolis01:30

Cuiaba - Avai Florianopolis

Cuiaba are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 28. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoOlmedo21:30

LDU-Quito - Olmedo

LDU-Quito are playing Olmedo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Mushuc RunaEmelec00:00

Mushuc Runa - Emelec

Mushuc Runa are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuairenaSportivo San Lorenzo23:30

Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Guairena are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Netherlands WUSA W17:35

Netherlands W - USA W

Netherlands W are playing USA W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 27. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Brazil WEcuador W23:30

Brazil W - Ecuador W

Brazil W are playing Ecuador W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Alashkert-2CSKA FC10:30

Alashkert-2 - CSKA FC

Alashkert-2 are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on November 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Pyunik-2Shirak-210:30

Pyunik-2 - Shirak-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Wiener SKPostponedPst

Mattersburg-2 - Wiener SK

Mattersburg-2 are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 27.

Rapid-2StripfingPostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Stripfing

Rapid-2 are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 27.

Dinamo Minsk-2BATE-210:30

Dinamo Minsk-2 - BATE-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 are playing BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Vitebsk-2Torpedo-BelAZ-210:30

Vitebsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Vitebsk-2 are playing Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-2Neman-211:00

Dinamo Brest-2 - Neman-2

Dinamo Brest-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Isloch-2Gorodeya-211:00

Isloch-2 - Gorodeya-2

Isloch-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr-2Energetik-BGU-211:00

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slutsk-2Smolevichi-211:00

Slutsk-2 - Smolevichi-2

Slutsk-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2FC Minsk-212:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - FC Minsk-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are playing FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on November 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mladost DobojZeljeznicar12:00

Mladost Doboj - Zeljeznicar

Mladost Doboj are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv SofiaSeptemvri Simitli12:45

Lokomotiv Sofia - Septemvri Simitli

Lokomotiv Sofia are playing Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

OnisillosAyia NapaPostponedPst

Onisillos - Ayia Napa

Onisillos are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 27.

HelsingorFremad Amager17:30

Helsingor - Fremad Amager

Helsingor are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KoldingVendsyssel18:00

Kolding - Vendsyssel

Kolding are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Notts CountyWealdstone19:45

Notts County - Wealdstone

Notts County are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Derby County U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Derby County U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Everton U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Everton U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23Reading U-2313:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - Reading U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Burnley U-2313:00

Norwich U-23 - Burnley U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Fulham U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan WNorth Macedonia W11:00

Kazakhstan W - North Macedonia W

Kazakhstan W are playing North Macedonia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Albania WCyprus W13:00

Albania W - Cyprus W

Albania W are playing Cyprus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Croatia WLithuania W15:00

Croatia W - Lithuania W

Croatia W are playing Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Germany WGreece W15:00

Germany W - Greece W

Germany W are playing Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Estonia WTurkey W16:00

Estonia W - Turkey W

Estonia W are playing Turkey W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia WKosovo W16:00

Russia W - Kosovo W

Russia W are playing Kosovo W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland WBelarus W19:00

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portugal WScotland W19:00

Portugal W - Scotland W

Portugal W are playing Scotland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

France WAustria W20:00

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Spain WMoldova W20:00

Spain W - Moldova W

Spain W are playing Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoConcarneau17:00

Bastia-Borgo - Concarneau

Bastia-Borgo are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CreteilVillefranche17:00

Creteil - Villefranche

Creteil are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LavalSete17:00

Laval - Sete

Laval are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBastia17:00

Lyon Duchere - Bastia

Lyon Duchere are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrleansBourg-Peronnas17:00

Orleans - Bourg-Peronnas

Orleans are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BriochinBoulogne17:00

Stade Briochin - Boulogne

Stade Briochin are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on November 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Karlsruher U-19Freiburg U-1917:30

Karlsruher U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Karlsruher U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SV ZeilsheimViktoria Griesheim19:00

SV Zeilsheim - Viktoria Griesheim

SV Zeilsheim are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia HamburgOsdorf18:15

Concordia Hamburg - Osdorf

Concordia Hamburg are playing Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Lions GibraltarEuropa FC19:00

Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC

Lions Gibraltar are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paks U-19Puskas U-1912:00

Paks U-19 - Puskas U-19

Paks U-19 are playing Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivSektzia Nes Tziona13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Kfar Shalem13:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Acre13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel RaananaKafr Qasim13:00

Hapoel Raanana - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Raanana are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Jerusalem FC13:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionMaccabi Ahi Nazareth13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Iksal13:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tzur ShalomTira10:00

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Tira

Maccabi Tzur Shalom are playing Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tzeirey TaibeHapoel Migdal Haemek10:30

Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Tzeirey Taibe are playing Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hapoel BueineIroni Tiberias11:00

Hapoel Bueine - Ironi Tiberias

Hapoel Bueine are playing Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar KanaMaccabi Ironi Tamra11:00

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Hapoel Kfar Kana are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel KaukabMaccabi Bnei Raina11:30

Hapoel Kaukab - Maccabi Bnei Raina

Hapoel Kaukab are playing Maccabi Bnei Raina at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

DimonaHapoel Bnei Lod10:00

Dimona - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Dimona are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bikat HayardenIroni Kuseife10:00

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Kuseife

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden are playing Ironi Kuseife at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nordia JerusalemMaccabi Shaarayim10:15

Nordia Jerusalem - Maccabi Shaarayim

Nordia Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Hakoah Ramat GanMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa10:30

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shimshon Kafr QasimHapoel Azor10:30

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Azor

Shimshon Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonMaccabi Ashdod10:45

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ashdod

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Holon YarmiyahuMaccabi Yavne10:45

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Yavne

Holon Yarmiyahu are playing Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Ironi Or YehudaMaccabi Herzeliya11:00

Ironi Or Yehuda - Maccabi Herzeliya

Ironi Or Yehuda are playing Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pembroke AthletaSan Gwann16:00

Pembroke Athleta - San Gwann

Pembroke Athleta are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on November 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Naxxar LionsMqabba FC20:15

Naxxar Lions - Mqabba FC

Naxxar Lions are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on November 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Znicz PruszkowSkra Czestochowa16:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Skra Czestochowa

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on November 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Familcao U-23Braga U-2311:30

Familcao U-23 - Braga U-23

Familcao U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Leixoes U-23Guimaraes U-2314:30

Leixoes U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteHermannstadt16:00

Chindia Targoviste - Hermannstadt

Chindia Targoviste are playing Hermannstadt at the National Cup of Romania on November 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Progresul SpartacUniversitatea Craiova18:45

Progresul Spartac - Universitatea Craiova

Progresul Spartac are playing Universitatea Craiova at the National Cup of Romania on November 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Baia Mare WSN Constanta W09:00

Baia Mare W - SN Constanta W

Baia Mare W are playing SN Constanta W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UD San FernandoArucas21:00

UD San Fernando - Arucas

UD San Fernando are playing Arucas at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Villa de Santa BrigidaGuia21:00

Villa de Santa Brigida - Guia

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Mardin BBFethiyespor10:00

Mardin BB - Fethiyespor

Mardin BB are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TokatsporTekirdagspor10:00

Tokatspor - Tekirdagspor

Tokatspor are playing Tekirdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Shakhtar U-2110:00

Dnipro U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dynamo K U-21Vorskla U-2111:00

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Rukh Vynnyky U-2111:30

Oleksandria U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tianjin Teda0 - 0Guizhou Zhicheng55'

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jiangsu SuningMeizhou Hakka11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Meizhou Hakka

Jiangsu Suning are playing Meizhou Hakka at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Wuhan ZallTaizhou Yuanda06:30

Wuhan Zall - Taizhou Yuanda

Wuhan Zall are playing Taizhou Yuanda at the FA Cup of China on November 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Southern DistrictHK Rangers07:00

Southern District - HK Rangers

Southern District are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 28. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

East Bengal ClubMohun Bagan AC14:00

East Bengal Club - Mohun Bagan AC

East Bengal Club are playing Mohun Bagan AC at the ISL of India on November 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tractor SaziSepahan13:00

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al DiwanyaAl-Shorta11:00

Al Diwanya - Al-Shorta

Al Diwanya are playing Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al KahrabaaAlisinaat Alkahrabaiya11:00

Al Kahrabaa - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Kahrabaa are playing Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al TalabaZakho11:00

Al Talaba - Zakho

Al Talaba are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-QasimNaft13:15

Al-Qasim - Naft

Al-Qasim are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on November 27. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Fujieda MYFCGamba Osaka-204:00

Fujieda MYFC - Gamba Osaka-2

Fujieda MYFC are playing Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiGifu04:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Gifu

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SagamiharaGainare Tottori08:00

Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori

Sagamihara are playing Gainare Tottori at the J-League 3 of Japan on November 28. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al-RamthaAl Salt14:00

Al-Ramtha - Al Salt

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on November 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl Ahly16:30

Shabab Alordon - Al Ahly

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on November 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KhaitanKazma13:00

Khaitan - Kazma

Khaitan are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BurganAl Sahil15:30

Burgan - Al Sahil

Burgan are playing Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cheng FungBenfica Macau13:00

Cheng Fung - Benfica Macau

Cheng Fung are playing Benfica Macau at the Elite League of Macao on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nakhon RatchasimaBG Pathum United11:30

Nakhon Ratchasima - BG Pathum United

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on November 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

CS ConstantineWA Tlemcen13:30

CS Constantine - WA Tlemcen

CS Constantine are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyMC Oran13:30

Hussein Dey - MC Oran

Hussein Dey are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RC RelizaneParadou14:00

RC Relizane - Paradou

RC Relizane are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS KabylieCABB Arreridj15:00

JS Kabylie - CABB Arreridj

JS Kabylie are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing KinshasaSaint Eloi Lupopo14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Racing Kinshasa are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Legon CitiesMedeama SC18:00

Legon Cities - Medeama SC

Legon Cities are playing Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W18:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W21:45

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Queretaro WAtlas W01:00

Queretaro W - Atlas W

Queretaro W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W03:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PaysanduBotafogo PB23:00

Paysandu - Botafogo PB

Paysandu are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ABC NatalItabaiana18:00

ABC Natal - Itabaiana

ABC Natal are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseAmerica RN18:00

Campinense - America RN

Campinense are playing America RN at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Central SCJacyoba18:00

Central SC - Jacyoba

Central SC are playing Jacyoba at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Coruripe ALVitoria da Conquista18:00

Coruripe AL - Vitoria da Conquista

Coruripe AL are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FlorestaAfogados18:00

Floresta - Afogados

Floresta are playing Afogados at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoPotiguar Mossoro18:00

Frei Paulistano - Potiguar Mossoro

Frei Paulistano are playing Potiguar Mossoro at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GloboAtletico Cajazeirense18:00

Globo - Atletico Cajazeirense

Globo are playing Atletico Cajazeirense at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SalgueiroGuarany de Sobral18:00

Salgueiro - Guarany de Sobral

Salgueiro are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bahia de FeiraTupynambas19:00

Bahia de Feira - Tupynambas

Bahia de Feira are playing Tupynambas at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaldenseBrasiliense19:00

Caldense - Brasiliense

Caldense are playing Brasiliense at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GamaAlagoinhas19:00

Gama - Alagoinhas

Gama are playing Alagoinhas at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PalmasVilla Nova MG19:00

Palmas - Villa Nova MG

Palmas are playing Villa Nova MG at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinDeportes Pereira23:00

Indep. Medellin - Deportes Pereira

Indep. Medellin are playing Deportes Pereira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MillonariosOnce Caldas01:00

Millonarios - Once Caldas

Millonarios are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Villa TeresaSud America13:00

Villa Teresa - Sud America

Villa Teresa are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RochaAlbion20:00

Rocha - Albion

Rocha are playing Albion at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CentralRacing Club22:15

Central - Racing Club

Central are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Villa EspanolaTacuarembo00:30

Villa Espanola - Tacuarembo

Villa Espanola are playing Tacuarembo at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on November 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Portuguesa FCMetropolitanos21:00

Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos

Portuguesa FC are playing Metropolitanos at the Primera of Venezuela on November 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaAragua00:00

Gran Valencia - Aragua

Gran Valencia are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedTeam Wellington00:00

Waitakere United - Team Wellington

Waitakere United are playing Team Wellington at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix-2Eastern Suburbs FC00:00

Wellington Phoenix-2 - Eastern Suburbs FC

Wellington Phoenix-2 are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.