Itupiranga logo
Brasil

Itupiranga Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Itupiranga1 - 4Paysandu9 days ago Full TimeFT

Itupiranga - Paysandu

Itupiranga played Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Paysandu won 1-4.

Itupiranga3 - 2Carajas13 days ago Full TimeFT

Itupiranga - Carajas

Itupiranga played Carajas at the Paraense of Brasil on August 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Itupiranga won 3-2.

Tapajos0 - 0Itupiranga5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tapajos - Itupiranga

Tapajos played Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on March 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aguia de Maraba1 - 0Itupiranga5 months ago Full TimeFT

Aguia de Maraba - Itupiranga

Aguia de Maraba played Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on March 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Aguia de Maraba won 1-0.

Itupiranga0 - 1Independente PA6 months ago Full TimeFT

Itupiranga - Independente PA

Itupiranga played Independente PA at the Paraense of Brasil on February 29. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Independente PA won 0-1.

Carajas1 - 2Itupiranga6 months ago Full TimeFT

Carajas - Itupiranga

Carajas played Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Itupiranga won 1-2.

Itupiranga2 - 2Aguia de Maraba6 months ago Full TimeFT

Itupiranga - Aguia de Maraba

Itupiranga played Aguia de Maraba at the Paraense of Brasil on February 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Itupiranga1 - 0Tapajos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Itupiranga - Tapajos

Itupiranga played Tapajos at the Paraense of Brasil on February 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Itupiranga won 1-0.

Paysandu3 - 1Itupiranga7 months ago Full TimeFT

Paysandu - Itupiranga

Paysandu played Itupiranga at the Paraense of Brasil on January 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Paysandu won 3-1.

Itupiranga is a football club from Brasil competing in the Paraense of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Itupiranga in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Itupiranga roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Itupiranga for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Itupiranga goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Itupiranga livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Itupiranga.

Matchday Live
BarcelonaBayern Munich19:00

Barcelona - Bayern Munich

Barcelona are playing Bayern Munich at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlashkertArarat-Armenia13:30

Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia

Alashkert are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on August 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Decic TuziBuducnost18:00

Decic Tuzi - Buducnost

Decic Tuzi are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arsenal TUfa15:00

Arsenal T - Ufa

Arsenal T are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SochiKhimki16:00

Sochi - Khimki

Sochi are playing Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SpartakAkhmat Groznyi17:00

Spartak - Akhmat Groznyi

Spartak are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskKrumkachy16:00

Dinamo Minsk - Krumkachy

Dinamo Minsk are playing Krumkachy at the National Cup of Belarus on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KrumkachyDinamo MinskPostponedPst

Krumkachy - Dinamo Minsk

Krumkachy are playing Dinamo Minsk at the National Cup of Belarus on August 14.

MouscronMechelen17:00

Mouscron - Mechelen

Mouscron are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LudogoretsSlavia Sofia17:00

Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia

Ludogorets are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarteksNK Gorica18:00

Varteks - NK Gorica

Varteks are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KuressaareLevadia T16:00

Kuressaare - Levadia T

Kuressaare are playing Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuFlora16:30

Tammeka Tartu - Flora

Tammeka Tartu are playing Flora at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HakaKuPS15:30

Haka - KuPS

Haka are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuHIFK15:30

Inter Turku - HIFK

Inter Turku are playing HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LahtiRoPS15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MTKFerencvaros16:15

MTK - Ferencvaros

MTK are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on August 14. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikFH Hafnarfjordur18:00

KR Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

KR Reykjavik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StjarnanGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Stjarnan - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Stjarnan are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Premier League of Iceland on August 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

DundalkWaterford16:45

Dundalk - Waterford

Dundalk are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 14. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Cork CitySligo Rovers18:45

Cork City - Sligo Rovers

Cork City are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Athlone TownDrogheda18:45

Athlone Town - Drogheda

Athlone Town are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BrayUCD18:45

Bray - UCD

Bray are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CabinteelyCobh Ramblers18:45

Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers

Cabinteely are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayLongford18:45

Galway - Longford

Galway are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PerugiaPescara19:00

Perugia - Pescara

Perugia are playing Pescara at the Serie B, Relegation Playoff of Italy on August 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RiteriaiKauno Zalgiris16:00

Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris

Riteriai are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SileksPelister15:00

Sileks - Pelister

Sileks are playing Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AsaneHam-Kam16:00

Asane - Ham-Kam

Asane are playing Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudTromso16:00

Grorud - Tromso

Grorud are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerStrommen16:00

Kongsvinger - Strommen

Kongsvinger are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimOygarden16:00

Ranheim - Oygarden

Ranheim are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossJerv16:00

Raufoss - Jerv

Raufoss are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfKFUM Oslo16:00

Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo

Sandnes Ulf are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSogndal16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Sogndal

Stjordals-Blink are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LillestromUllensaker Kisa18:30

Lillestrom - Ullensaker Kisa

Lillestrom are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Subotica17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica

Crvena Zvezda are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Gharrafa Club Doha13:00

Umm Salal SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Khor SC16:30

Al Duhail - Al Khor SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaAl Rayyan SC16:30

Al Shahaniya - Al Rayyan SC

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Chippa UnitedCape Town City13:30

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United are playing Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on August 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns16:00

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande10:00

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 14. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Shenhua12:00

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua

Jiangsu Suning are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

AstanaKaspyi13:00

Astana - Kaspyi

Astana are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SeongnamBusan I Park10:30

Seongnam - Busan I Park

Seongnam are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 14. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al FatehAbha15:55

Al Fateh - Abha

Al Fateh are playing Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Al FeihaAl Shabab Riyadh16:10

Al Feiha - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Feiha are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Hazm Rass16:15

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Ittifaq Dammam17:50

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 14. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

BuxoroBunyodkor14:00

Buxoro - Bunyodkor

Buxoro are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PueblaPachuca02:30

Puebla - Pachuca

Puebla are playing Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 15. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

America MGOperario PR22:15

America MG - Operario PR

America MG are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on August 14. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVitoria23:30

Ponte Preta - Vitoria

Ponte Preta are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on August 14. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

ParanaJuventude00:30

Parana - Juventude

Parana are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 15. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CuencaGuayaquil City22:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilOrense00:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Orense

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 15. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoSol de America22:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaDefensor Sporting18:00

Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting

Plaza Colonia are playing Defensor Sporting at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TorqueDanubio20:30

Torque - Danubio

Torque are playing Danubio at the Apertura of Uruguay on August 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sydney FCWestern United FC07:00

Sydney FC - Western United FC

Sydney FC are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Shirak-2Lernayin Artsakh13:00

Shirak-2 - Lernayin Artsakh

Shirak-2 are playing Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on August 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SevanUrartu-213:30

Sevan - Urartu-2

Sevan are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergWolfsberger AC-217:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC WelsAllerheiligenPostponedPst

FC Wels - Allerheiligen

FC Wels are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14.

GleisdorfSt. Anna17:00

Gleisdorf - St. Anna

Gleisdorf are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GurtenHertha WelsPostponedPst

Gurten - Hertha Wels

Gurten are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14.

GurtenFC WelsPostponedPst

Gurten - FC Wels

Gurten are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14.

Hertha WelsAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - Allerheiligen

Hertha Wels are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14.

SpittalUnion VocklamarktPostponedPst

Spittal - Union Vocklamarkt

Spittal are playing Union Vocklamarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14.

SpittalUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Spittal - Union Volkermarkt

Spittal are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14.

Sturm-2Deutschlandsberger17:00

Sturm-2 - Deutschlandsberger

Sturm-2 are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anif-Salzburg-2Kuchl16:00

Anif-Salzburg-2 - Kuchl

Anif-Salzburg-2 are playing Kuchl at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BischofshofenWals-Grunau17:00

Bischofshofen - Wals-Grunau

Bischofshofen are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Salzburger AKSt. Johann17:00

Salzburger AK - St. Johann

Salzburger AK are playing St. Johann at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeekirchenGrodig17:00

Seekirchen - Grodig

Seekirchen are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SchwazReichenau17:30

Schwaz - Reichenau

Schwaz are playing Reichenau at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GranitKrumkachyPostponedPst

Granit - Krumkachy

Granit are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 14.

NaftanGomelPostponedPst

Naftan - Gomel

Naftan are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 14.

FC Minsk-2Neman-2PostponedPst

FC Minsk-2 - Neman-2

FC Minsk-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 14.

OrasjeBratsvo Gracanica15:30

Orasje - Bratsvo Gracanica

Orasje are playing Bratsvo Gracanica at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Spartak SobeslavTaborsko16:00

Spartak Sobeslav - Taborsko

Spartak Sobeslav are playing Taborsko at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Minior PernikSportist Svoge14:45

Minior Pernik - Sportist Svoge

Minior Pernik are playing Sportist Svoge at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 14. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Hrvatski DragovoljacCroatia Zmijavci15:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Croatia Zmijavci

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KustosijaSesvete15:30

Kustosija - Sesvete

Kustosija are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OpatijaHajduk-216:00

Opatija - Hajduk-2

Opatija are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicSolin18:00

Inter-Zapresic - Solin

Inter-Zapresic are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Viktoria OtrokoviceFrydek Mistek15:00

Viktoria Otrokovice - Frydek Mistek

Viktoria Otrokovice are playing Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZnojmoVyskov15:30

Znojmo - Vyskov

Znojmo are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sokol TasoviceZdirec nad Doubravou15:30

Sokol Tasovice - Zdirec nad Doubravou

Sokol Tasovice are playing Zdirec nad Doubravou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BzenecViktorie Prerov15:00

Bzenec - Viktorie Prerov

Bzenec are playing Viktorie Prerov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MaarduParnu16:00

Maardu - Parnu

Maardu are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChenoisMeyrin18:00

Chenois - Meyrin

Chenois are playing Meyrin at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StrausbergVictoria Seelow18:00

Strausberg - Victoria Seelow

Strausberg are playing Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki WTiPS W16:00

HJK Helsinki W - TiPS W

HJK Helsinki W are playing TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PK Vantaa WIlves W16:00

PK Vantaa W - Ilves W

PK Vantaa W are playing Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PEPOMiPK15:30

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HJS-2TPV15:30

HJS-2 - TPV

HJS-2 are playing TPV at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PIFSalPa15:30

PIF - SalPa

PIF are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantisKlubi 04PostponedPst

Atlantis - Klubi 04

Atlantis are playing Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 14.

FramIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Fram - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fram are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FjardabyggdKF18:00

Fjardabyggd - KF

Fjardabyggd are playing KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Throttur VogarVidir Gardur19:00

Throttur Vogar - Vidir Gardur

Throttur Vogar are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HaukarNjardvik19:15

Haukar - Njardvik

Haukar are playing Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 14. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiNevezis15:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Nevezis

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Nevezis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tromso-2JunkerenPostponedPst

Tromso-2 - Junkeren

Tromso-2 are playing Junkeren at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 14.

SkjervoyFinnsnesPostponedPst

Skjervoy - Finnsnes

Skjervoy are playing Finnsnes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 14.

Ruch Wysokie MazowieckiZnicz Pruszkow14:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Znicz Pruszkow

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the National cup of Poland on August 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jaguar GdanskPuszcza N.15:00

Jaguar Gdansk - Puszcza N.

Jaguar Gdansk are playing Puszcza N. at the National cup of Poland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sandecja Nowy SaczRakowPostponedPst

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Rakow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on August 14.

BelchatowLegia18:30

Belchatow - Legia

Belchatow are playing Legia at the National cup of Poland on August 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia SrodaPogon Szczecin-215:00

Polonia Sroda - Pogon Szczecin-2

Polonia Sroda are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metalurg VidnoeKhimki-216:00

Metalurg Vidnoe - Khimki-2

Metalurg Vidnoe are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZarkovoJagodina15:00

Zarkovo - Jagodina

Zarkovo are playing Jagodina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PopradKomarno17:00

Poprad - Komarno

Poprad are playing Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsVanersborgs IF17:00

Grebbestads - Vanersborgs IF

Grebbestads are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK TidaholmAhlafors17:00

IFK Tidaholm - Ahlafors

IFK Tidaholm are playing Ahlafors at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKAmal17:00

Vanersborgs FK - Amal

Vanersborgs FK are playing Amal at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EslovIFK Malmo17:00

Eslov - IFK Malmo

Eslov are playing IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KarlshamnKristianstad17:00

Karlshamn - Kristianstad

Karlshamn are playing Kristianstad at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterlenHassleholms IF17:00

Osterlen - Hassleholms IF

Osterlen are playing Hassleholms IF at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WAmerica W21:00

Cruz Azul W - America W

Cruz Azul W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on August 14. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Al Najma ManamaAl Hidd16:00

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

Al Najma Manama are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-RiffaBusaiteen16:00

Al-Riffa - Busaiteen

Al-Riffa are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MuharraqAl Ahli Manama16:00

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq are playing Al Ahli Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on August 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Markhiya16:15

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Markhiya

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on August 14. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

El GounahEl Ittihad Al Sakandary14:00

El Gounah - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

El Gounah are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidIsmaily SC16:30

Al Masry Port Said - Ismaily SC

Al Masry Port Said are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El Hedood16:30

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyAl Ahly Cairo19:00

El Entag El Harby - Al Ahly Cairo

El Entag El Harby are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on August 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AremaPersebaya Surabaya08:30

Arema - Persebaya Surabaya

Arema are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 14. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persela LamonganBhayangkara08:30

Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara

Persela Lamongan are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 14. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedPSM Makassar11:00

Bali United - PSM Makassar

Bali United are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 14. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Madura UnitedTIRA Persikabo13:30

Madura United - TIRA Persikabo

Madura United are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nojima Stella WKobe Leonessa W07:00

Nojima Stella W - Kobe Leonessa W

Nojima Stella W are playing Kobe Leonessa W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Al-RamthaMaan15:00

Al-Ramtha - Maan

Al-Ramtha are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl Salt17:30

Shabab Alordon - Al Salt

Shabab Alordon are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalDHJ El Jadida17:00

Raja Beni Mellal - DHJ El Jadida

Raja Beni Mellal are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraFUS Rabat19:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - FUS Rabat

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FAR RabatWAC Casablanca19:00

FAR Rabat - WAC Casablanca

FAR Rabat are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaIttihad Tanger21:00

OCK Khouribga - Ittihad Tanger

OCK Khouribga are playing Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 14. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Lusaka DynamosBuildconPostponedPst

Lusaka Dynamos - Buildcon

Lusaka Dynamos are playing Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on August 14.

ZESCO UnitedNkwaziPostponedPst

ZESCO United - Nkwazi

ZESCO United are playing Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on August 14.

Utah Royals WNorth Carolina W01:30

Utah Royals W - North Carolina W

Utah Royals W are playing North Carolina W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Toronto-2New England-2PostponedPst

Toronto-2 - New England-2

Toronto-2 are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on August 14.

Orlando City-2Fort Lauderdale Strikers23:00

Orlando City-2 - Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Orlando City-2 are playing Fort Lauderdale Strikers at the USL League One of Usa on August 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Forward MadisonTormenta00:00

Forward Madison - Tormenta

Forward Madison are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on August 15. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SergipeConfianca20:45

Sergipe - Confianca

Sergipe are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 14. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Potiguar MossoroAmerica RN23:30

Potiguar Mossoro - America RN

Potiguar Mossoro are playing America RN at the Potiguar, 2nd phase of Brasil on August 14. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Acacia RidgeCentenary Stormers10:30

Acacia Ridge - Centenary Stormers

Acacia Ridge are playing Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 14. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

The GapTaringa Rovers07:00

The Gap - Taringa Rovers

The Gap are playing Taringa Rovers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Green Gully CavaliersMelbourne Knights10:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Melbourne Knights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 14. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Avondale HeightsDandenong Thunder05:00

Avondale Heights - Dandenong Thunder

Avondale Heights are playing Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Heidelberg UnitedPort Melbourne05:00

Heidelberg United - Port Melbourne

Heidelberg United are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oakleigh CannonsEastern Lions05:15

Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions

Oakleigh Cannons are playing Eastern Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:15 UTC.

Dandenong CitySouth Melbourne07:00

Dandenong City - South Melbourne

Dandenong City are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

MetroStarsModbury Jets10:45

MetroStars - Modbury Jets

MetroStars are playing Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 14. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Adelaide CityAdelaide Olympic05:30

Adelaide City - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide CometsCroydon Kings05:30

Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings

Adelaide Comets are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Campbelltown City05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Campbelltown City

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Cumberland UnitedAdelaide Blue Eagles05:30

Cumberland United - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Cumberland United are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide Raiders05:30

Para Hills - Adelaide Raiders

Para Hills are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

ArmadaleInglewood United07:00

Armadale - Inglewood United

Armadale are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BalcattaBayswater City07:00

Balcatta - Bayswater City

Balcatta are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Floreat AthenaCockburn City07:00

Floreat Athena - Cockburn City

Floreat Athena are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gwelup Croatia SCPerth07:00

Gwelup Croatia SC - Perth

Gwelup Croatia SC are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedPerth Glory-2PostponedPst

Inglewood United - Perth Glory-2

Inglewood United are playing Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15.

Perth Glory-2Sorrento FC07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Sorrento FC

Perth Glory-2 are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rockingham CityECU Joondalup07:00

Rockingham City - ECU Joondalup

Rockingham City are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCFloreat AthenaPostponedPst

Sorrento FC - Floreat Athena

Sorrento FC are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 15.

APIA TigersWestern Sydney-209:00

APIA Tigers - Western Sydney-2

APIA Tigers are playing Western Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 14. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Blacktown CitySydney Olympic09:30

Blacktown City - Sydney Olympic

Blacktown City are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 14. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

APIA TigersWestern SydneyPostponedPst

APIA Tigers - Western Sydney

APIA Tigers are playing Western Sydney at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on August 14.

Riverside OlympicGlenorchy Knights04:15

Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights

Riverside Olympic are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Clarence ZebrasDevonport City04:30

Clarence Zebras - Devonport City

Clarence Zebras are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Olympia WarriorsLaunceston City06:30

Olympia Warriors - Launceston City

Olympia Warriors are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Canberra OlympicCooma Tigers05:00

Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers

Canberra Olympic are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Woden WestonCanberra05:45

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston are playing Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 15. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.