Upcoming Fixtures
Akhisar Bld genclikIstanbulsporSaturday 16:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Istanbulspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporEskisehirsporDecember 14th 13:30

Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor

Istanbulspor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Fenerbahce4 - 0Istanbulspor2 days ago Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Istanbulspor

Fenerbahce played Istanbulspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Fenerbahce won 4-0.

Istanbulspor4 - 0Karagumruk6 days ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Karagumruk

Istanbulspor played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 4-0.

Istanbulspor1 - 2Menemen Belediyespora month ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Istanbulspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 1-2.

Altinordu1 - 1Istanbulspora month ago Full TimeFT

Altinordu - Istanbulspor

Altinordu played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Istanbulspor1 - 2Bursaspora month ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Bursaspor

Istanbulspor played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bursaspor won 1-2.

Adanaspor2 - 2Istanbulspora month ago Full TimeFT

Adanaspor - Istanbulspor

Adanaspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Istanbulspor1 - 1Keciorengucu2 months ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu

Istanbulspor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boluspor1 - 2Istanbulspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Boluspor - Istanbulspor

Boluspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istanbulspor won 1-2.

Istanbulspor3 - 2Pazarspor2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Istanbulspor - Pazarspor

Istanbulspor played Pazarspor at the National cup of Turkey on September 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 3-2 in the extra time.

Istanbulspor2 - 2Balikesirspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor

Istanbulspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Istanbulspor2 - 1Giresunspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Giresunspor

Istanbulspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istanbulspor won 2-1.

Umraniyespor2 - 1Istanbulspor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor

Umraniyespor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 2-1.

Istanbulspor2 - 2Altay3 months ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Altay

Istanbulspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erzurum BB2 - 2Istanbulspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Istanbulspor

Erzurum BB played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

B.B. Gaziantep2 - 1Istanbulspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Istanbulspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Istanbulspor at the Club Friendlies of International on August 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B.B. Gaziantep won 2-1.

Istanbulspor2 - 5Denizlispor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Denizlispor

Istanbulspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Denizlispor won 2-5.

Umraniyespor1 - 3Istanbulspor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor

Umraniyespor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istanbulspor won 1-3.

Istanbulspor1 - 0Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Istanbulspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on May 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 1-0.

Genclerbirligi1 - 0Istanbulspor7 months ago Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor

Genclerbirligi played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on April 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Balikesirspor1 - 5Istanbulspor8 months ago Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor

Balikesirspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on April 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Istanbulspor won 1-5.

Istanbulspor (also known as Istanbulspor AS) is a football club from Turkey competing in the 1. Lig of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Istanbulspor in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Istanbulspor roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Istanbulspor for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Istanbulspor goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Istanbulspor livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Istanbulspor, who will be playing Akhisar Bld genclik on Saturday in the 1. Lig of Turkey. You can watch Akhisar Bld genclik vs Istanbulspor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Istanbulspor will play Eskisehirspor on December 14th.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedNewcastle United19:30

Sheffield United - Newcastle United

Sheffield United are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ArsenalBrighton20:15

Arsenal - Brighton

Arsenal are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ParmaFrosinone17:00

Parma - Frosinone

Parma are playing Frosinone at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CagliariSampdoria20:00

Cagliari - Sampdoria

Cagliari are playing Sampdoria at the National Cup of Italy on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest2 - 1Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Dnepr Mogilev

Ruh Brest played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Belarus on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 2-1.

MouscronAnderlecht19:45

Mouscron - Anderlecht

Mouscron are playing Anderlecht at the National cup of Belgium on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lamia3 - 0Aiolikos73'

Lamia - Aiolikos

Lamia are playing Aiolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lamia is winning 3-0.

Volos NFCPanserraikos15:15

Volos NFC - Panserraikos

Volos NFC are playing Panserraikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosPanachaiki17:30

Panathinaikos - Panachaiki

Panathinaikos are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on December 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 1Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica

FK Kom Podgorica played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grbalj Radanovici1 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska Niksic

Grbalj Radanovici played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac1 - 4Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Petrovac played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 1-4.

Zeta1 - 0OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Zeta - OFK Titograd

Zeta played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeta won 1-0.

BuducnostIskra18:00

Buducnost - Iskra

Buducnost are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Casa PiaPorto20:15

Casa Pia - Porto

Casa Pia are playing Porto at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on December 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaFC Botosani16:00

Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaAstra18:30

Viitorul Constanta - Astra

Viitorul Constanta are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MuraBravo16:00

Mura - Bravo

Mura are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kirklarelispor2 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - B.B. Gaziantep

Kirklarelispor played B.B. Gaziantep at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kirklarelispor won 2-1.

Kayserispor3 - 2Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Manisa BBSK

Kayserispor played Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kayserispor won 3-2.

Altinordu1 - 1DenizlisporHalf TimeHT

Altinordu - Denizlispor

Altinordu are playing Denizlispor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

RizesporSamsunspor15:30

Rizespor - Samsunspor

Rizespor are playing Samsunspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BesiktasAnagold 24 Erzincanspor17:45

Besiktas - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Besiktas are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 5. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Always ReadyReal Potosi19:00

Always Ready - Real Potosi

Always Ready are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersBolivar19:00

Club Destroyers - Bolivar

Club Destroyers are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraRoyal Pari22:15

Aurora - Royal Pari

Aurora are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingWilstermann00:30

Blooming - Wilstermann

Blooming are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San JoseOriente Petrolero00:30

San Jose - Oriente Petrolero

San Jose are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaVasco22:15

Bahia - Vasco

Bahia are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GremioCruzeiro22:15

Gremio - Cruzeiro

Gremio are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PalmeirasGoias22:15

Palmeiras - Goias

Palmeiras are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FlamengoAvai Florianopolis23:00

Flamengo - Avai Florianopolis

Flamengo are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on December 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Boston RiverDanubio20:00

Boston River - Danubio

Boston River are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.River Plate FC20:00

Liverpool P. - River Plate FC

Liverpool P. are playing River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Racing ClubPlaza Colonia20:00

Racing Club - Plaza Colonia

Racing Club are playing Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RamplaFenix20:00

Rampla - Fenix

Rampla are playing Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.20:00

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico Progreso23:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico Progreso

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

JuventudNacional M.23:30

Juventud - Nacional M.

Juventud are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PenarolCerro Largo23:30

Penarol - Cerro Largo

Penarol are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on December 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

PartizaniKF TiranaPostponedPst

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 5.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-1.

Lokomotiv PlovdivLovech15:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lovech

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Lovech at the National Cup of Bulgaria on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sioni0 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

Sioni - Samtredia

Sioni played Samtredia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Telavi1 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Telavi - Rustavi

Telavi played Rustavi at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

HemelingenHabenhauser FV18:30

Hemelingen - Habenhauser FV

Hemelingen are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Glacis UnitedBoca Juniors Gibraltar19:30

Glacis United - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Glacis United are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Bokelj Kotor0 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - Mornar

Bokelj Kotor played Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Drezga2 - 2JezeroFull TimeFT

Drezga - Jezero

Drezga played Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lovcen Cetinje2 - 2Jedinstvo BPFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Jedinstvo BP

Lovcen Cetinje played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stargard1 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Mielec

Stargard played Stal Mielec at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Stal Mielec won 1-2.

Miedz LegnicaOlsztyn16:45

Miedz Legnica - Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica are playing Olsztyn at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

CracoviaRakow19:45

Cracovia - Rakow

Cracovia are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on December 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arsenal-D2 - 3Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Arsenal-D - Lokomotiv-D

Arsenal-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 2-3.

Zenit-D1 - 0Dinamo-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Dinamo-D

Zenit-D played Dinamo-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 1-0.

Deportivo MineraLos Garres19:00

Deportivo Minera - Los Garres

Deportivo Minera are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoLorca Deportiva19:30

Atletico Pulpileno - Lorca Deportiva

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaCartagena20:00

Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ComillasPradejon19:30

Comillas - Pradejon

Comillas are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VillegasLa Calzada19:30

Villegas - La Calzada

Villegas are playing La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MurciaTudelano19:00

Murcia - Tudelano

Murcia are playing Tudelano at the Copa Federacion of Spain on December 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Iraq2 - 1Bahrain24'

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq are playing Bahrain at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Iraq is winning 2-1.

QatarSaudi Arabia17:00

Qatar - Saudi Arabia

Qatar are playing Saudi Arabia at the Gulf Cup, Semifinal of Asia on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brunei U-230 - 7Singapore U-23Full TimeFT

Brunei U-23 - Singapore U-23

Brunei U-23 played Singapore U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Singapore U-23 won 0-7.

Indonesia U-234 - 0Laos U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Laos U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Laos U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 4-0.

Vietnam U-232 - 2Thailand U-23Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-23 - Thailand U-23

Vietnam U-23 played Thailand U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Group Stage of Asia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pegasus1 - 4KitcheeFull TimeFT

Pegasus - Kitchee

Pegasus played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kitchee won 1-4.

Mumbai City0 - 0Kerala Blasters29'

Mumbai City - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai City are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Esteghlal1 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal - Padideh Khorasan

Esteghlal played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-0.

Tractor Sazi0 - 0Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Shahin Bushehr

Tractor Sazi played Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Naft Masjed SoleymanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Gol Gohar played Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nassaji Mazandaran2 - 2SepahanFull TimeFT

Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan

Nassaji Mazandaran played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sanat Naft3 - 1Paykan88'

Sanat Naft - Paykan

Sanat Naft are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sanat Naft is winning 3-1.

Zob Ahan0 - 1Persepolis29'

Zob Ahan - Persepolis

Zob Ahan are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Persepolis is winning 0-1.

Al Adalh8 - 0Al RawdhahFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al Rawdhah

Al Adalh played Al Rawdhah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 11:55 UTC. Al Adalh won 8-0.

Al Feiha5 - 0Al DraihFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Draih

Al Feiha played Al Draih at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Feiha won 5-0.

Dhamk2 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Jeel

Dhamk played Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 2-1.

MorupuleGilport Lions17:00

Morupule - Gilport Lions

Morupule are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on December 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cotonsport0 - 0Bamboutos20'

Cotonsport - Bamboutos

Cotonsport are playing Bamboutos at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Issia WaziAbengourou15:30

Issia Wazi - Abengourou

Issia Wazi are playing Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WACSporting Gagnoa15:30

WAC - Sporting Gagnoa

WAC are playing Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SOL FCAfrica Sports18:00

SOL FC - Africa Sports

SOL FC are playing Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Hilal KadougliAl Ahli Khartoum13:45

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Ahli Khartoum

Al Hilal Kadougli are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl Merreikh13:45

El Ahli Atbara - Al Merreikh

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Ahly ShendiHay Al Arab16:30

Al Ahly Shendi - Hay Al Arab

Al Ahly Shendi are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on December 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AguilaSonsonate01:15

Aguila - Sonsonate

Aguila are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 6. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

MarathonVida21:00

Marathon - Vida

Marathon are playing Vida at the Apertura of Honduras on December 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MoreliaAmerica02:30

Morelia - America

Morelia are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 6. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Sol de AmericaDeportivo Capiata22:00

Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Capiata at the National cup of Paraguay on December 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Canberra United W1 - 2Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Canberra United W - Brisbane Roar W

Canberra United W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 1-2.

Venezuela U-20Cuba U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Cuba U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Cuba U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.