Ismaning logo
Germany

Ismaning Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Schwaben Augsburg1 - 4Ismaning3 months ago Full TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Ismaning

Schwaben Augsburg played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ismaning won 1-4.

Ismaning1 - 2Garching3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Garching

Ismaning played Garching at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Garching won 1-2.

Turkgucu-Ataspor6 - 0Ismaning4 months ago Full TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Ismaning

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Ismaning at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 6-0.

Buchbach2 - 0Ismaning4 months ago Full TimeFT

Buchbach - Ismaning

Buchbach played Ismaning at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buchbach won 2-0.

Kirchanschoring1 - 2Ismaning6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kirchanschoring - Ismaning

Kirchanschoring played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ismaning won 1-2.

Ismaning2 - 3Pullach7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Pullach

Ismaning played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pullach won 2-3.

Kottern2 - 1Ismaning7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kottern - Ismaning

Kottern played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kottern won 2-1.

Ismaning2 - 2Hankofen-Hailing7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Hankofen-Hailing

Ismaning played Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ismaning1 - 1Deisenhofen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Deisenhofen

Ismaning played Deisenhofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt-21 - 1Ismaning8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Ismaning

Ingolstadt-2 played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ismaning3 - 3Schwabmunchen8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Schwabmunchen

Ismaning played Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

1860 Munchen-21 - 3Ismaning8 months ago Full TimeFT

1860 Munchen-2 - Ismaning

1860 Munchen-2 played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ismaning won 1-3.

Ismaning0 - 1Dachau8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Dachau

Ismaning played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dachau won 0-1.

Pipinsried3 - 1Ismaning8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pipinsried - Ismaning

Pipinsried played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Pipinsried won 3-1.

Ismaning0 - 2Turkspor Augsburg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Turkspor Augsburg

Ismaning played Turkspor Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Turkspor Augsburg won 0-2.

Donaustauf0 - 0Ismaning9 months ago Full TimeFT

Donaustauf - Ismaning

Donaustauf played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ismaning2 - 2Landsberg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Landsberg

Ismaning played Landsberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jahn Regensburg-22 - 3Ismaning9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Ismaning

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ismaning won 2-3.

Ismaning4 - 1Nordlingen10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Nordlingen

Ismaning played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ismaning won 4-1.

Ismaning1 - 2Schwaben Augsburg10 months ago Full TimeFT

Ismaning - Schwaben Augsburg

Ismaning played Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Schwaben Augsburg won 1-2.

Ismaning is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ismaning in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ismaning roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ismaning for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ismaning goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ismaning livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ismaning.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.