Upcoming Fixtures
GarchingIngolstadt-2Saturday 13:00

Garching - Ingolstadt-2

Garching are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Viktoria AschaffenburgMarch 30th 13:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Schalding-Heining1 - 1Ingolstadt-212 days ago Full TimeFT

Schalding-Heining - Ingolstadt-2

Schalding-Heining played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt-20 - 2Illertissen19 days ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Illertissen

Ingolstadt-2 played Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Illertissen won 0-2.

Bayern-23 - 0Ingolstadt-225 days ago Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Ingolstadt-2

Bayern-2 played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 3-0.

Ingolstadt-23 - 0Burghausena month ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Burghausen

Ingolstadt-2 played Burghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-0.

Ingolstadt-21 - 1Garching2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Garching

Ingolstadt-2 played Garching at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nurnberg-21 - 3Ingolstadt-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Ingolstadt-2

Nurnberg-2 played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 1-3.

Eichstatt3 - 1Ingolstadt-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Eichstatt - Ingolstadt-2

Eichstatt played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eichstatt won 3-1.

Ingolstadt-21 - 0Burghausen5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Burghausen

Ingolstadt-2 played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 1-0.

Ingolstadt-21 - 1Greuther Furth-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Greuther Furth-2

Ingolstadt-2 played Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schweinfurt4 - 1Ingolstadt-25 months ago Full TimeFT

Schweinfurt - Ingolstadt-2

Schweinfurt played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Schweinfurt won 4-1.

Ingolstadt-23 - 1Heimstetten5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Heimstetten

Ingolstadt-2 played Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-1.

Memmingen1 - 1Ingolstadt-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Memmingen - Ingolstadt-2

Memmingen played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt-22 - 01860 Rosenheim6 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - 1860 Rosenheim

Ingolstadt-2 played 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 2-0.

Buchbach1 - 1Ingolstadt-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Buchbach - Ingolstadt-2

Buchbach played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ingolstadt-23 - 1Augsburg-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Augsburg-2

Ingolstadt-2 played Augsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-1.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 2Ingolstadt-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Ingolstadt-2

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 1-2.

Ingolstadt-23 - 0Garching7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Garching

Ingolstadt-2 played Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-0.

Bayreuth1 - 0Ingolstadt-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayreuth - Ingolstadt-2

Bayreuth played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Bayreuth won 1-0.

Ingolstadt-20 - 1Schalding-Heining7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ingolstadt-2 - Schalding-Heining

Ingolstadt-2 played Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Schalding-Heining won 0-1.

Illertissen3 - 2Ingolstadt-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Illertissen - Ingolstadt-2

Illertissen played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Illertissen won 3-2.

Ingolstadt-2 is a football club from Germany competing in the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ingolstadt-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ingolstadt-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ingolstadt-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ingolstadt-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ingolstadt-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ingolstadt-2, who will be playing Garching on Saturday in the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany. You can watch Garching vs Ingolstadt-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC. After that, Ingolstadt-2 will play Viktoria Aschaffenburg on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.