Upcoming Fixtures
Al-Nasr BingaziHUSA AgadirSunday 16:00

Al-Nasr Bingazi - HUSA Agadir

Al-Nasr Bingazi are playing HUSA Agadir at the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup on March 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
HUSA Agadir1 - 2OCK Khouribga2 days ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - OCK Khouribga

HUSA Agadir played OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 1-2.

RSB Berkane1 - 1HUSA Agadir10 days ago Full TimeFT

RSB Berkane - HUSA Agadir

RSB Berkane played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MCO Oujda2 - 1HUSA Agadir16 days ago Full TimeFT

MCO Oujda - HUSA Agadir

MCO Oujda played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 2-1.

HUSA Agadir2 - 1Ittihad Tanger20 days ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - Ittihad Tanger

HUSA Agadir played Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 2-1.

HUSA Agadir0 - 3Paradou23 days ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - Paradou

HUSA Agadir played Paradou at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paradou won 0-3.

Enyimba1 - 1HUSA Agadira month ago Full TimeFT

Enyimba - HUSA Agadir

Enyimba played HUSA Agadir at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HUSA Agadir2 - 1DHJ El Jadidaa month ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - DHJ El Jadida

HUSA Agadir played DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 2-1.

WAC Casablanca3 - 2HUSA Agadira month ago Full TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

WAC Casablanca played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 3-2.

HUSA Agadir3 - 0San-Pedroa month ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - San-Pedro

HUSA Agadir played San-Pedro at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on January 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 3-0.

FUS Rabat1 - 0HUSA Agadir2 months ago Full TimeFT

FUS Rabat - HUSA Agadir

FUS Rabat played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 1-0.

Youssoufia3 - 1HUSA Agadir2 months ago Full TimeFT

Youssoufia - HUSA Agadir

Youssoufia played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 3-1.

OCS Safi2 - 0HUSA Agadir2 months ago Full TimeFT

OCS Safi - HUSA Agadir

OCS Safi played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. OCS Safi won 2-0.

San-Pedro1 - 1HUSA Agadir2 months ago Full TimeFT

San-Pedro - HUSA Agadir

San-Pedro played HUSA Agadir at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HUSA Agadir1 - 1CR Khemis Zemamra2 months ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra

HUSA Agadir played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HUSA Agadir0 - 1Rapide Oued Zem2 months ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem

HUSA Agadir played Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rapide Oued Zem won 0-1.

RCA Casablanca2 - 1HUSA Agadir2 months ago Full TimeFT

RCA Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

RCA Casablanca played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 2-1.

Raja Beni Mellal1 - 3HUSA Agadir2 months ago Full TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - HUSA Agadir

Raja Beni Mellal played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 1-3.

HUSA Agadir2 - 0Enyimba3 months ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - Enyimba

HUSA Agadir played Enyimba at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 2-0.

HUSA Agadir1 - 1MAT Tetouan3 months ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - MAT Tetouan

HUSA Agadir played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HUSA Agadir3 - 0MAT Tetouan4 months ago Full TimeFT

HUSA Agadir - MAT Tetouan

HUSA Agadir played MAT Tetouan at the National Cup of Morocco on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 3-0.

HUSA Agadir (also known as Hassania Agadir) is a football club from Morocco competing in the Botola Pro of Morocco. ScoreBat covers all matches of HUSA Agadir in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as HUSA Agadir roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of HUSA Agadir for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the HUSA Agadir goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow HUSA Agadir livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of HUSA Agadir, who will be playing Al-Nasr Bingazi on Sunday in the Playoffs of Caf Confederation Cup. You can watch Al-Nasr Bingazi vs HUSA Agadir live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Chelsea0 - 3Bayern Munich89'

Chelsea - Bayern Munich

Chelsea are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Munich are winning 0-3.

Napoli1 - 1Barcelona87'

Napoli - Barcelona

Napoli are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cardiff City0 - 1Nottingham ForestFull TimeFT

Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City played Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Nottingham Forest won 0-1.

Huddersfield2 - 1Bristol City90 +6'

Huddersfield - Bristol City

Huddersfield are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Huddersfield are winning 2-1.

Luton2 - 1BrentfordFull TimeFT

Luton - Brentford

Luton played Brentford at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Luton won 2-1.

QPR2 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

QPR - Derby County

QPR played Derby County at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. QPR won 2-1.

West Bromwich Albion2 - 0Preston NE87'

West Bromwich Albion - Preston NE

West Bromwich Albion are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and West Bromwich Albion are winning 2-0.

Motherwell1 - 2St. MirrenFull TimeFT

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell played St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. St. Mirren won 1-2.

Blackpool2 - 1BoltonFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Bolton

Blackpool played Bolton at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Blackpool won 2-1.

Coventry1 - 1Rotherham90 +1'

Coventry - Rotherham

Coventry are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Oxford United3 - 0Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Accrington Stanley

Oxford United played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Oxford United won 3-0.

Portsmouth3 - 1Milton Keynes DonsFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons

Portsmouth played Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portsmouth won 3-1.

Shrewsbury2 - 3Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Tranmere Rovers

Shrewsbury played Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 2-3.

Sunderland1 - 1Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Fleetwood Town

Sunderland played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cheltenham Town2 - 1NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Northampton

Cheltenham Town played Northampton at the League Two of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 2-1.

Grimsby4 - 2NewportFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Newport

Grimsby played Newport at the League Two of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Grimsby won 4-2.

Ayr United1 - 2Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

Ayr United played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Greenock Morton won 1-2.

Dunfermline1 - 2Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Inverness C.T

Dunfermline played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won 1-2.

Dumbarton1 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Clyde

Dumbarton played Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dumbarton won 1-0.

Peterhead1 - 1Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Forfar Athletic

Peterhead played Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

StranraerMontrosePostponedPst

Stranraer - Montrose

Stranraer are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25.

Olimpija0 - 2TriglavFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Triglav won 0-2.

Aluminij1 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-0.

Hatayspor1 - 0OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Osmanlispor

Hatayspor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-0.

Menemen Belediyespor2 - 3Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Demirspor Adana

Menemen Belediyespor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 2-3.

Karagumruk2 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor

Karagumruk played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 2-0.

River Plate FCGrau22:15

River Plate FC - Grau

River Plate FC are playing Grau at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasSol de America00:30

Goias - Sol de America

Goias are playing Sol de America at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate AsDeportivo Cali00:30

River Plate As - Deportivo Cali

River Plate As are playing Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoArgentinos Juniors00:30

Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors

Sport Huancayo are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TucumanIndep. Medellin00:30

Tucuman - Indep. Medellin

Tucuman are playing Indep. Medellin at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Da Nang2 - 0Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Binh Dinh

Da Nang played Binh Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-0.

Chornomorets-23 - 1Real PharmFull TimeFT

Chornomorets-2 - Real Pharm

Chornomorets-2 played Real Pharm at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chornomorets-2 won 3-1.

Volendam-23 - 1ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Volendam-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Volendam-2 played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volendam-2 won 3-1.

Helsingborg0 - 0TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Tekstilshik

Helsingborg played Tekstilshik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Strommen2 - 0OygardenFull TimeFT

Strommen - Oygarden

Strommen played Oygarden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strommen won 2-0.

Koper3 - 1OpatijaFull TimeFT

Koper - Opatija

Koper played Opatija at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koper won 3-1.

Anif1 - 3Union VolkermarktFull TimeFT

Anif - Union Volkermarkt

Anif played Union Volkermarkt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 1-3.

Excelsior M.4 - 0RKC-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior M. - RKC-2

Excelsior M. played RKC-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 4-0.

Orange County1 - 1Los Angeles Galaxy-2Full TimeFT

Orange County - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

Orange County played Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croatia U-19 W1 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 WFull TimeFT

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W played Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W won 1-3.

NicaraguaPanama01:00

Nicaragua - Panama

Nicaragua are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Silkeborg-22 - 1Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - Horsens-2

Silkeborg-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 2-1.

Aldershot3 - 2BorehamFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Boreham

Aldershot played Boreham at the National League of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aldershot won 3-2.

FyldeNotts CountyPostponedPst

Fylde - Notts County

Fylde are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 25.

Maidenhead Utd1 - 3Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd

Maidenhead Utd played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 1-3.

Billericay1 - 1Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Billericay - Oxford City

Billericay played Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chippenham3 - 0Concord RangersFull TimeFT

Chippenham - Concord Rangers

Chippenham played Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chippenham won 3-0.

Wealdstone0 - 1ChelmsfordFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - Chelmsford

Wealdstone played Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Chelmsford won 0-1.

Boston United0 - 3GatesheadFull TimeFT

Boston United - Gateshead

Boston United played Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gateshead won 0-3.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 25.

Telford UnitedCurzon AshtonPostponedPst

Telford United - Curzon Ashton

Telford United are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 25.

Hartley WintneyFarnboroughPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Farnborough

Hartley Wintney are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Gosport Borough0 - 0SalisburyFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Salisbury

Gosport Borough played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Poole TownMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Poole Town - Metropolitan Police

Poole Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Swindon Supermarine1 - 1Hayes and YeadingFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Hayes and Yeading

Swindon Supermarine played Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wimborne Town0 - 0Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Merthyr T

Wimborne Town played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BuxtonWarrington TownSuspendedSsp

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Lancaster1 - 3Whitby TownFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Whitby Town

Lancaster played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Whitby Town won 1-3.

Mickleover SportsMatlock TownPostponedPst

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Morpeth TownStalybridgePostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Stalybridge

Morpeth Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Nantwich0 - 1FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

Nantwich - FC United of Manchester

Nantwich played FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FC United of Manchester won 0-1.

Burnley U-23Blackburn U-23PostponedPst

Burnley U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25.

Stoke City U-234 - 1Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 4-1.

Wolves U-231 - 3Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 1-3.

Hull City U-230 - 0Scunthorpe United U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

Hull City U-23 played Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plymouth U-231 - 4Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Plymouth U-23 - Fulham U-23

Plymouth U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 1-4.

Portsmouth U-230 - 3Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

Portsmouth U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Portsmouth U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-23 won 0-3.

Crystal Palace W0 - 3Brighton WFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Brighton W

Crystal Palace W played Brighton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Brighton W won 0-3.

AlvechurchCoalville TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25.

Biggleswade Town3 - 0Lowestoft TownFull TimeFT

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town played Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Biggleswade Town won 3-0.

Hednesford Town3 - 3Peterborough SportsFull TimeFT

Hednesford Town - Peterborough Sports

Hednesford Town played Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Royston Town3 - 1StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Stourbridge

Royston Town played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Royston Town won 3-1.

Europa Point2 - 1Boca Juniors GibraltarFull TimeFT

Europa Point - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Europa Point played Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Europa Point won 2-1.

Twente W2 - 1Ajax WFull TimeFT

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on February 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 2-1.

Go Ahead Eagles-20 - 2Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 0-2.

Ballyclare Comrades0 - 1KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda

Ballyclare Comrades played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Knockbreda won 0-1.

KnockbredaBallyclare ComradesPostponedPst

Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades

Knockbreda are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25.

Ards2 - 1Dergview90 +1'

Ards - Dergview

Ards are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ards are winning 2-1.

Orebro U-210 - 2Djurgarden U-21Full TimeFT

Orebro U-21 - Djurgarden U-21

Orebro U-21 played Djurgarden U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Djurgarden U-21 won 0-2.

Rapid B0 - 0Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Rapid B - Turris-Oltul

Rapid B played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polvorin4 - 0Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Polvorin - Villalbes RC

Polvorin played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Polvorin won 4-0.

Deportivo-24 - 2PaiosacoFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Paiosaco

Deportivo-2 played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Deportivo-2 won 4-2.

Barco1 - 2PontellasFull TimeFT

Barco - Pontellas

Barco played Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pontellas won 1-2.

Ammanford0 - 3Pontypridd TownFull TimeFT

Ammanford - Pontypridd Town

Ammanford played Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Pontypridd Town won 0-3.

Yangon United3 - 2Lao ToyotaFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Lao Toyota

Yangon United played Lao Toyota at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 3-2.

Svay Rieng2 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Bali United

Svay Rieng played Bali United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 2-1.

Ceres2 - 2Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Ceres - Than Quang Ninh

Ceres played Than Quang Ninh at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hougang United2 - 3Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hougang United - Ho Chi Minh City

Hougang United played Ho Chi Minh City at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-3.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 2Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Riffa

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Riffa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 0-2.

Al QuadsiaDhufarPostponedPst

Al Quadsia - Dhufar

Al Quadsia are playing Dhufar at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25.

Brothers Union2 - 3Bashundhara KingsFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Bashundhara Kings

Brothers Union played Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 2-3.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

HK Rangers6 - 3HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers played HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. HK Rangers won 6-3.

NorthEast United2 - 2Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC

NorthEast United played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Khaleej2 - 1JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Jeddah

Al-Khaleej played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al-Khaleej won 2-1.

Al Taqdom1 - 2Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Mojzel

Al Taqdom played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Mojzel won 1-2.

Al Baten2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Baten - Al Thuqbah

Al Baten played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Baten won 2-0.

Al Najoom1 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Taee Hail

Al Najoom played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Najoom won 1-0.

Hottain2 - 3OhodFull TimeFT

Hottain - Ohod

Hottain played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Ohod won 2-3.

Aswan FCPyramidsPostponedPst

Aswan FC - Pyramids

Aswan FC are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

El GounahAl MokawloonPostponedPst

El Gounah - Al Mokawloon

El Gounah are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

SmouhaTantaPostponedPst

Smouha - Tanta

Smouha are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

Wadi DeglaFC MasrPostponedPst

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

ZamalekENPPI CairoPostponedPst

Zamalek - ENPPI Cairo

Zamalek are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

OCS Safi1 - 1FAR RabatFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - FAR Rabat

OCS Safi played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MAT Tetouan0 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - Raja Beni Mellal

MAT Tetouan played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Express1 - 2URAFull TimeFT

Express - URA

Express played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 1-2.

Busonga United1 - 0Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Wakiso Giants

Busonga United played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Busonga United won 1-0.

Proline2 - 1Tooro UnitedFull TimeFT

Proline - Tooro United

Proline played Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Cayman Islands U-20 W0 - 2Trinidad and Tobago U-20 WFull TimeFT

Cayman Islands U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Cayman Islands U-20 W played Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W won 0-2.

Puerto Rico U-20 W1 - 2Guyana U-20 W89'

Puerto Rico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Puerto Rico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guyana U-20 W are winning 1-2.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W0 - 7Haiti U-20 W88'

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Haiti U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Haiti U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Haiti U-20 W are winning 0-7.

Nicaragua U-20 WMexico U-20 W23:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Mexico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Mexico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedMotagua01:00

Atlanta United - Motagua

Atlanta United are playing Motagua at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPortmore United03:00

Cruz Azul - Portmore United

Cruz Azul are playing Portmore United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataSportivo Barracas00:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Barracas

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Sportivo Barracas at the National cup of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Almirante Brown2 - 0Deportivo Armenio51'

Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio

Almirante Brown are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match kicked off 20:35 UTC. It's the second half and Almirante Brown are winning 2-0.

Deportivo Espanol0 - 2Victoriano Arenas89'

Deportivo Espanol - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Espanol are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Victoriano Arenas are winning 0-2.

Yupanqui1 - 2Defensores de Cambaceres87'

Yupanqui - Defensores de Cambaceres

Yupanqui are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Defensores de Cambaceres are winning 1-2.

Santiago Morning0 - 0Cobreloa45 +2'

Santiago Morning - Cobreloa

Santiago Morning are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rangers TalcaU. San Felipe23:30

Rangers Talca - U. San Felipe

Rangers Talca are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

LeonesAtletico Huila00:40

Leones - Atletico Huila

Leones are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-2.

El Salvador U-230 - 1Costa Rica U-23Full TimeFT

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 played Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Costa Rica U-23 won 0-1.

North Macedonia U-191 - 5Georgia U-19Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-19 - Georgia U-19

North Macedonia U-19 played Georgia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 1-5.

Portugal U-193 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - France U-19

Portugal U-19 played France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-1.