HP Ha Noi logo
Vietnam

HP Ha Noi Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
HP Ha NoiHoang Anh Gia LaiSaturday 12:00

HP Ha Noi - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

HP Ha Noi are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hong Linh Ha TinhHP Ha NoiJune 12th 11:00

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - HP Ha Noi

Hong Linh Ha Tinh are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on June 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HP Ha NoiHai PhongJune 14th 11:00

HP Ha Noi - Hai Phong

HP Ha Noi are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 14. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hai Phong1 - 0HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hai Phong - HP Ha Noi

Hai Phong played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on October 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 1-0.

HP Ha Noi3 - 0Can Tho2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Can Tho

HP Ha Noi played Can Tho at the V-League of Vietnam on October 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 3-0.

HP Ha Noi2 - 0Binh Duong2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Binh Duong

HP Ha Noi played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 2-0.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 5HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - HP Ha Noi

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 3-5.

Sanna Khanh Hoa1 - 1HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - HP Ha Noi

Sanna Khanh Hoa played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HP Ha Noi2 - 0Song Lam Nghe An Vinh2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

HP Ha Noi played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 2-0.

Thanh Hoa2 - 3HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - HP Ha Noi

Thanh Hoa played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 2-3.

HP Ha Noi3 - 3Nam Dinh2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Nam Dinh

HP Ha Noi played Nam Dinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

HP Ha Noi6 - 3Ho Chi Minh City2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Ho Chi Minh City

HP Ha Noi played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on July 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 6-3.

Than Quang Ninh1 - 2HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - HP Ha Noi

Than Quang Ninh played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 1-2.

HP Ha Noi2 - 1Quang Nam2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Quang Nam

HP Ha Noi played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on June 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 2-1.

HP Ha Noi5 - 2Da Nang2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Da Nang

HP Ha Noi played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on June 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 5-2.

Saigon5 - 2HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Saigon - HP Ha Noi

Saigon played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saigon won 5-2.

HP Ha Noi4 - 1Than Quang Ninh2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Than Quang Ninh

HP Ha Noi played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 4-1.

Quang Nam0 - 1HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Quang Nam - HP Ha Noi

Quang Nam played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on June 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 0-1.

HP Ha Noi4 - 0Sanna Khanh Hoa2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Sanna Khanh Hoa

HP Ha Noi played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 4-0.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 2HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - HP Ha Noi

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 1-2.

HP Ha Noi4 - 3Thanh Hoa2 years ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa

HP Ha Noi played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 4-3.

Nam Dinh0 - 2HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - HP Ha Noi

Nam Dinh played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on May 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 0-2.

Ho Chi Minh City1 - 4HP Ha Noi2 years ago Full TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - HP Ha Noi

Ho Chi Minh City played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on May 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 1-4.

HP Ha Noi (also known as Ha Noi FC or T&T Ha Noi) is a football club from Vietnam competing in the V-League of Vietnam. ScoreBat covers all matches of HP Ha Noi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as HP Ha Noi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of HP Ha Noi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the HP Ha Noi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow HP Ha Noi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of HP Ha Noi, who will be playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai on Saturday in the V-League of Vietnam. You can watch HP Ha Noi vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC. After that, HP Ha Noi will play Hong Linh Ha Tinh on June 12th and Hai Phong on June 14th.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0Tondela64'

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 710 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecHalf TimeHT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC. It's half time and Zaglebie Sosnowiec are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.