Hatta Dubai logo
United Arab Emirates

Hatta Dubai Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Hatta DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiJanuary 29th 17:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hatta Dubai0 - 1Al Ain7 days ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ain won 0-1.

Ittihad Kalba0 - 0Hatta Dubai22 days ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Hatta Dubai

Ittihad Kalba played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hatta Dubai2 - 3Al Sharjaha month ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Sharjah

Hatta Dubai played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on December 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Sharjah won 2-3.

Al Dhafra1 - 0Hatta Dubaia month ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Hatta Dubai

Al Dhafra played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Dhafra won 1-0.

Hatta Dubai0 - 3Bani Yasa month ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Bani Yas

Hatta Dubai played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bani Yas won 0-3.

Al Shabab Al Ahli3 - 0Hatta Dubai2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Hatta Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Hatta Dubai at the Presidents Cup of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 3-0.

Hatta Dubai2 - 3Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Hatta Dubai played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan won 2-3.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 0Hatta Dubai2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Al Fujairah1 - 0Hatta Dubai2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Hatta Dubai

Al Fujairah played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Fujairah won 1-0.

Bani Yas1 - 1Hatta Dubai2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bani Yas - Hatta Dubai

Bani Yas played Hatta Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hatta Dubai0 - 3Al Nasr2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Nasr

Hatta Dubai played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on November 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nasr won 0-3.

Al Shabab Al Ahli3 - 0Hatta Dubai3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Hatta Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 3-0.

Ajman0 - 0Hatta Dubai3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajman - Hatta Dubai

Ajman played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on October 30. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hatta Dubai2 - 4Al Wasl Dubai3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Wasl Dubai

Hatta Dubai played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on October 22. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-4.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi6 - 0Hatta Dubai3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on October 16. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 6-0.

Hatta Dubai0 - 2Bani Yas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Bani Yas

Hatta Dubai played Bani Yas at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on October 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bani Yas won 0-2.

Hatta Dubai2 - 3Al Wasl Dubai10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Wasl Dubai

Hatta Dubai played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on March 13. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-3.

Al Sharjah1 - 1Hatta Dubaia year ago Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Hatta Dubai

Al Sharjah played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on March 5. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hatta Dubai0 - 3Al Aina year ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 0-3.

Hatta Dubai1 - 1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkana year ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Hatta Dubai played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hatta Dubai (also known as Hatta) is a football club from United Arab Emirates competing in the Premier League of Uae. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hatta Dubai in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hatta Dubai roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hatta Dubai for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hatta Dubai goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hatta Dubai livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hatta Dubai, who will be playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi on January 29th in the Premier League of Uae. You can watch Hatta Dubai vs Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
LevanteReal Valladolid20:00

Levante - Real Valladolid

Levante are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeneventoTorino19:45

Benevento - Torino

Benevento are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Stoke CityWatford19:45

Stoke City - Watford

Stoke City are playing Watford at the Championship of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Willem IIZwolle19:00

Willem II - Zwolle

Willem II are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RapidSturm18:00

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AnderlechtWaasland-Beveren19:45

Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren

Anderlecht are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenClub Brugge-219:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Brugge-2

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Club Brugge-2 at the First Division B of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebOsijek15:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SibenikHajduk Split17:05

Sibenik - Hajduk Split

Sibenik are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

AELDoxa14:00

AEL - Doxa

AEL are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AEK LarnacaErmis Aradippou16:00

AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou

AEK Larnaca are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrnoLiberec17:00

Brno - Liberec

Brno are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChorleyWolves19:45

Chorley - Wolves

Chorley are playing Wolves at the FA Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityHarrogate Town19:00

Salford City - Harrogate Town

Salford City are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfGreuther Furth17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Greuther Furth

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OsnabruckErzgebirge Aue17:30

Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue

Osnabruck are playing Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayern-218:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayern-2

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPisa20:00

Virtus Entella - Pisa

Virtus Entella are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsGzira United16:00

Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valletta FCBalzan20:00

Valletta FC - Balzan

Valletta FC are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenPSV-217:45

Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtHelmond Sport17:45

MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport

MVV Maastricht are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Almere City FCDordrecht 9020:00

Almere City FC - Dordrecht 90

Almere City FC are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TelstarAZ-220:00

Telstar - AZ-2

Telstar are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OliveirenseVarzim18:00

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PenafielFeirense20:15

Penafiel - Feirense

Penafiel are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteAcademica Clinceni15:00

Chindia Targoviste - Academica Clinceni

Chindia Targoviste are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SteauaVoluntari18:00

Steaua - Voluntari

Steaua are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ArbroathDundee19:45

Arbroath - Dundee

Arbroath are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FuenlabradaAD Alcorcon18:00

Fuenlabrada - AD Alcorcon

Fuenlabrada are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlbaceteZaragoza20:00

Albacete - Zaragoza

Albacete are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChiassoWinterthur18:00

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

XamaxKriens18:00

Xamax - Kriens

Xamax are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersStade Lausanne Ouchy19:00

Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Grasshoppers are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AberystwythCefn DruidsPostponedPst

Aberystwyth - Cefn Druids

Aberystwyth are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

Cefn DruidsNewtownPostponedPst

Cefn Druids - Newtown

Cefn Druids are playing Newtown at the Premier League of Wales on January 22.

MoroccoRwanda16:00

Morocco - Rwanda

Morocco are playing Rwanda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UgandaTogo19:00

Uganda - Togo

Uganda are playing Togo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

USA WColombia W00:07

USA W - Colombia W

USA W are playing Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 23. The match will kick off 00:07 UTC.

JuventudeFigueirense19:00

Juventude - Figueirense

Juventude are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSABrasil de Pelotas22:15

CSA - Brasil de Pelotas

CSA are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CuiabaSampaio Correa00:30

Cuiaba - Sampaio Correa

Cuiaba are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Indep. MedellinPatriotas01:00

Indep. Medellin - Patriotas

Indep. Medellin are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

RentistasBoston River19:00

Rentistas - Boston River

Rentistas are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sydney FC0 - 2Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 0-2.

EtimesgutTomSuspendedSsp

Etimesgut - Tom

Etimesgut are playing Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22.

Cukaricki1 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Maribor

Cukaricki played Maribor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 1-0.

Petrolul 522 - 1Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Dunarea Calarasi

Petrolul 52 played Dunarea Calarasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 2-1.

Odra Opole1 - 1Puszcza N.66'

Odra Opole - Puszcza N.

Odra Opole are playing Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pirin1 - 0Tsarsko selo60'

Pirin - Tsarsko selo

Pirin are playing Tsarsko selo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pirin are winning 1-0.

Elfsborg0 - 0Hacken15'

Elfsborg - Hacken

Elfsborg are playing Hacken at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fremad Amager0 - 0Lyngby16'

Fremad Amager - Lyngby

Fremad Amager are playing Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kolding0 - 0Randers FC17'

Kolding - Randers FC

Kolding are playing Randers FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Krasnodar-20 - 0Ural15'

Krasnodar-2 - Ural

Krasnodar-2 are playing Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Podbrezova0 - 0Slavoj Trebisov12'

Podbrezova - Slavoj Trebisov

Podbrezova are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ruzomberok1 - 0Partizan Bardejov19'

Ruzomberok - Partizan Bardejov

Ruzomberok are playing Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ruzomberok are winning 1-0.

SlaskCrvena Zvezda12:00

Slask - Crvena Zvezda

Slask are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Warta Poznan0 - 0Widzew12'

Warta Poznan - Widzew

Warta Poznan are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zaglebie L1 - 0Arda Kardzhali14'

Zaglebie L - Arda Kardzhali

Zaglebie L are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zaglebie L are winning 1-0.

Spartak Pleven2 - 2Lokomotiv G-O45 +1'

Spartak Pleven - Lokomotiv G-O

Spartak Pleven are playing Lokomotiv G-O at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

VojvodinaMura12:30

Vojvodina - Mura

Vojvodina are playing Mura at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Juniors OOAustria Klagenfurt13:00

Juniors OO - Austria Klagenfurt

Juniors OO are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KapfenbergNafta13:00

Kapfenberg - Nafta

Kapfenberg are playing Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DomzaleOrijent 191913:30

Domzale - Orijent 1919

Domzale are playing Orijent 1919 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandViborg13:30

FC Nordsjaelland - Viborg

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LieferingAmstetten13:30

Liefering - Amstetten

Liefering are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lechia GdanskWisla Plock13:40

Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock

Lechia Gdansk are playing Wisla Plock at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 13:40 UTC.

BalticaVozdovac14:00

Baltica - Vozdovac

Baltica are playing Vozdovac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniOrenburg14:00

Mladost Lucani - Orenburg

Mladost Lucani are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinArka Gdynia14:00

Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia

Pogon Szczecin are playing Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AjmanDynamo K.14:15

Ajman - Dynamo K.

Ajman are playing Dynamo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Austria W-2Rapid-216:00

Austria W-2 - Rapid-2

Austria W-2 are playing Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TomLlapi17:00

Tom - Llapi

Tom are playing Llapi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuatemalaPuerto Rico00:00

Guatemala - Puerto Rico

Guatemala are playing Puerto Rico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Kesla0 - 1Sumgayit13'

Kesla - Sumgayit

Kesla are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sumgayit are winning 0-1.

Anderlecht WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:30

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Woluwe WClub Brugge W19:30

Woluwe W - Club Brugge W

Woluwe W are playing Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Anagennisi DeryneiaAris Limassol16:00

Anagennisi Deryneia - Aris Limassol

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Tottenham U-2316:00

West Ham U-23 - Tottenham U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23Reading U-2313:00

Fulham U-23 - Reading U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuTulevik Viljandi14:30

Vaprus Parnu - Tulevik Viljandi

Vaprus Parnu are playing Tulevik Viljandi at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Levadia TNomme Kalju17:30

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Swansea U-18Middlesbrough U-1813:00

Swansea U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Middlesbrough U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoOrleans17:00

Bastia-Borgo - Orleans

Bastia-Borgo are playing Orleans at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasQuevilly17:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CreteilAvranches17:00

Creteil - Avranches

Creteil are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SeteCholet17:00

Sete - Cholet

Sete are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillefrancheAnnecy17:00

Villefranche - Annecy

Villefranche are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LavalStade Briochin17:30

Laval - Stade Briochin

Laval are playing Stade Briochin at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BoulogneBastia18:00

Boulogne - Bastia

Boulogne are playing Bastia at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLyon Duchere19:00

Concarneau - Lyon Duchere

Concarneau are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris WLyon W17:30

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OsdorfHamburger-318:30

Osdorf - Hamburger-3

Osdorf are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHamm United18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Hamm United

Victoria Hamburg are playing Hamm United at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MagpiesEuropa PointPostponedPst

Magpies - Europa Point

Magpies are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 22.

AftureldingHaukar18:30

Afturelding - Haukar

Afturelding are playing Haukar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikVikingur O.19:40

Njardvik - Vikingur O.

Njardvik are playing Vikingur O. at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:40 UTC.

Kari AkranesArborg20:00

Kari Akranes - Arborg

Kari Akranes are playing Arborg at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AugnablikEllidi20:30

Augnablik - Ellidi

Augnablik are playing Ellidi at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ascoli U-190 - 1Sampdoria U-1914'

Ascoli U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sampdoria U-19 are winning 0-1.

Empoli U-19Bologna U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Bologna U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Lazio U-19PostponedPst

Ascoli U-19 - Lazio U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Lazio U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Cagliari U-19Juventus U-19PostponedPst

Cagliari U-19 - Juventus U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Fiorentina U-19Sassuolo U-19PostponedPst

Fiorentina U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Genoa U-19Milan U-19PostponedPst

Genoa U-19 - Milan U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Inter U-19Atalanta U-19PostponedPst

Inter U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Roma U-19Bologna U-19PostponedPst

Roma U-19 - Bologna U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Spal U-19Empoli U-19PostponedPst

Spal U-19 - Empoli U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Empoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Torino U-19Sampdoria U-19PostponedPst

Torino U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 22.

Al Ahly MeroweMerreikh El Fasher16:15

Al Ahly Merowe - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

TutiAl Merreikh16:15

Tuti - Al Merreikh

Tuti are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

CailungoFiorentino23:00

Cailungo - Fiorentino

Cailungo are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CosmosSan Giovanni23:00

Cosmos - San Giovanni

Cosmos are playing San Giovanni at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoPennarossa23:00

Folgore-Falciano - Pennarossa

Folgore-Falciano are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LibertasLa Fiorita23:00

Libertas - La Fiorita

Libertas are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MurataJuvenes/Dogana23:00

Murata - Juvenes/Dogana

Murata are playing Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tre PenneFC Faetano23:00

Tre Penne - FC Faetano

Tre Penne are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VirtusDomagnano23:00

Virtus - Domagnano

Virtus are playing Domagnano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GuimarVera21:00

Guimar - Vera

Guimar are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UD San FernandoLas Palmas-321:00

UD San Fernando - Las Palmas-3

UD San Fernando are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Al ShababAl Nasar13:25

Al Shabab - Al Nasar

Al Shabab are playing Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

Al QuadsiaAl Fehaiheel15:55

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 22. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

BudaiyaBusaiteen13:40

Budaiya - Busaiteen

Budaiya are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match will kick off 13:40 UTC.

Al Ahli ManamaAl-Riffa16:10

Al Ahli Manama - Al-Riffa

Al Ahli Manama are playing Al-Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

MalkiyaAl Hidd16:10

Malkiya - Al Hidd

Malkiya are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on January 22. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

HK RangersKitchee07:00

HK Rangers - Kitchee

HK Rangers are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

East Bengal ClubMumbai City14:00

East Bengal Club - Mumbai City

East Bengal Club are playing Mumbai City at the ISL of India on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Naft1 - 0Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Naft - Al Talaba

Naft played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Naft won 1-0.

Alisinaat AlkahrabaiyaAl Najaf11:00

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Najaf

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Simawa12:15

Al Zawraa - Al Simawa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

ErbilAl Hudod14:30

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al-ShortaAl Quwa Jawiya16:45

Al-Shorta - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al-Shorta are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

TC Sports Club0 - 0Green Streets52'

TC Sports Club - Green Streets

TC Sports Club are playing Green Streets at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MaziyaEagles16:00

Maziya - Eagles

Maziya are playing Eagles at the Premier League of Maldives on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaAl Ittehad13:00

Al-Oruba - Al Ittehad

Al-Oruba are playing Al Ittehad at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RustaqDhufar13:05

Rustaq - Dhufar

Rustaq are playing Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

SoharAl Suwaiq16:00

Sohar - Al Suwaiq

Sohar are playing Al Suwaiq at the Sultan Cup of Oman on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-Horgelah0 - 1Ittihad18'

Al-Horgelah - Ittihad

Al-Horgelah are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ittihad are winning 0-1.

Horriya0 - 0Foutoua16'

Horriya - Foutoua

Horriya are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jabala0 - 0Jaish17'

Jabala - Jaish

Jabala are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Teshrin0 - 0Karama16'

Teshrin - Karama

Teshrin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wahda1 - 1Al Sahel17'

Wahda - Al Sahel

Wahda are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wathbah0 - 0Hottin18'

Wathbah - Hottin

Wathbah are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Supercup of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al UroobaMasfut13:05

Al Urooba - Masfut

Al Urooba are playing Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Dibba Al FujairahAl Bataeh13:05

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Fujairah are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

EmiratesAl-Taawon13:05

Emirates - Al-Taawon

Emirates are playing Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on January 22. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 2-1.

CS ConstantineES Setif13:30

CS Constantine - ES Setif

CS Constantine are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyNC Magra13:30

Hussein Dey - NC Magra

Hussein Dey are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JS KabylieJS Saoura13:30

JS Kabylie - JS Saoura

JS Kabylie are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olimpique MedeaUS Biskra13:30

Olimpique Medea - US Biskra

Olimpique Medea are playing US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ParadouSkikda13:30

Paradou - Skikda

Paradou are playing Skikda at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RC RelizaneCR Belouizdad13:30

RC Relizane - CR Belouizdad

RC Relizane are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CABB ArreridjUSM Alger14:00

CABB Arreridj - USM Alger

CABB Arreridj are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerAin Mlila14:00

MC Alger - Ain Mlila

MC Alger are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC OranASO Chlef14:00

MC Oran - ASO Chlef

MC Oran are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesWA Tlemcen14:00

USM Bel Abbes - WA Tlemcen

USM Bel Abbes are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VitalORoyal de Muramvya13:00

VitalO - Royal de Muramvya

VitalO are playing Royal de Muramvya at the Primus League of Burundi on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Racing KinshasaSanga Balende14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Sanga Balende

Racing Kinshasa are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on January 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaPyramids12:30

Smouha - Pyramids

Smouha are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Entag El Harby12:30

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

BahardarKedus Giorgis12:00

Bahardar - Kedus Giorgis

Bahardar are playing Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolkite KetemaFasil Ketema07:00

Wolkite Ketema - Fasil Ketema

Wolkite Ketema are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Banjul UtdMarimoo17:00

Banjul Utd - Marimoo

Banjul Utd are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gambia PortsBK Milan17:00

Gambia Ports - BK Milan

Gambia Ports are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesAshanti Gold18:00

Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold

Legon Cities are playing Ashanti Gold at the Premier League of Ghana on January 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mathare United0 - 0Bandari13'

Mathare United - Bandari

Mathare United are playing Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wazito0 - 1Nzoia Sugar13'

Wazito - Nzoia Sugar

Wazito are playing Nzoia Sugar at the Premier League of Kenya on January 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nzoia Sugar are winning 0-1.

IZK KhemissetKawkab Marrakech14:00

IZK Khemisset - Kawkab Marrakech

IZK Khemisset are playing Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasKAC Kenitra16:15

Chabab Atlas - KAC Kenitra

Chabab Atlas are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 22. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Cape Umoya United0 - 0Sekhukhune UnitedHalf TimeHT

Cape Umoya United - Sekhukhune United

Cape Umoya United are playing Sekhukhune United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 22. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

ZanacoGreen Buffaloes FC13:00

Zanaco - Green Buffaloes FC

Zanaco are playing Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaArcahaie22:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Arcahaie

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Arcahaie at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on January 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WAtletico San Luis W17:00

Cruz Azul W - Atletico San Luis W

Cruz Azul W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BarranquillaBoca Juniors Cali23:00

Barranquilla - Boca Juniors Cali

Barranquilla are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

RamplaSud America21:00

Rampla - Sud America

Rampla are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W6 - 0Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 22. The match kicked off 10:05 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 6-0.

Newcastle Jets WWestern Sydney W05:05

Newcastle Jets W - Western Sydney W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 05:05 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedCanterbury United02:30

Waitakere United - Canterbury United

Waitakere United are playing Canterbury United at the Premiership of New Zealand on January 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.