Hapoel Rishon LeZion logo
Israel

Hapoel Rishon LeZion Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Latest Results
Hapoel Afula0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion13 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion4 - 0Hapoel Bnei Lod17 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 4-0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 3Beitar Tel Aviva month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 2-3.

Hapoel Ramat Gan0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZiona month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 0Bnei Sakhnina month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 2-0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 3-2.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 0Hapoel Acre2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-0.

Kafr Qasim0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Maccabi Petah Tikva3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-2.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion2 - 1Hapoel Katamon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Katamon at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 2-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 2Hapoel Rishon LeZion4 months ago Full TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Group Stage of Israel on August 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-2.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 3Hapoel Petah Tikva4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 29. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-3.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 0Hapoel Marmorek6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Hapoel Rishon LeZion6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 0Hapoel Acre6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZion7 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on April 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Hapoel Ramat HaSharon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on April 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod4 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZion7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on April 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Lod won 4-1.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion is a football club from Israel competing in the Liga Leumit of Israel. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hapoel Rishon LeZion in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hapoel Rishon LeZion roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hapoel Rishon LeZion for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hapoel Rishon LeZion goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hapoel Rishon LeZion livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hapoel Rishon LeZion.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.