Upcoming Fixtures
Robi ShapiraHapoel IksalNovember 29th 17:00

Robi Shapira - Hapoel Iksal

Robi Shapira are playing Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hapoel Iksal2 - 0Maccabi Kiryat Ata13 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Hapoel Iksal played Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 2-0.

Hapoel Herzliya0 - 2Hapoel Iksal20 days ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Herzliya played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on November 1. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-2.

Tira1 - 3Hapoel Iksala month ago Full TimeFT

Tira - Hapoel Iksal

Tira played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-3.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 0Hapoel Asi Gilboaa month ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-0.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 2Hapoel Iksal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Iksal

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on October 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-2.

Hapoel Iksal3 - 0Hapoel Bnei Arara2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 3-0.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 1Hapoel Iksal2 months ago Full TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Iksal

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-1.

Hapoel Iksal2 - 2Daburiyya Osama2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Daburiyya Osama

Hapoel Iksal played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on September 15. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Iksal2 - 5Hapoel Petah Tikva6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 2-5.

Hapoel Acre4 - 0Hapoel Iksal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 4-0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Iksal played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 1-3.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon2 - 0Hapoel Iksal7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on April 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 2-0.

Hapoel Iksal0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Lod7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on April 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Marmorek2 - 0Hapoel Iksal7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on April 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Marmorek won 2-0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Hapoel Iksal8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on April 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon2 - 2Hapoel Iksal8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel Katamon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Ramat Gan2 - 2Hapoel Iksal8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel Bnei Lod8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Iksal2 - 0Hapoel Afula9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 2-0.

Hapoel Iksal is a football club from Israel competing in the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hapoel Iksal in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hapoel Iksal roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hapoel Iksal for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hapoel Iksal goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hapoel Iksal livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hapoel Iksal, who will be playing Robi Shapira on November 29th in the Liga Alef, North of Israel. You can watch Robi Shapira vs Hapoel Iksal live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.