Hanau 93 logo
Germany

Hanau 93 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Baunatal2 - 0Hanau 933 months ago Full TimeFT

Baunatal - Hanau 93

Baunatal played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baunatal won 2-0.

Turk Gucu Friedberg3 - 1Hanau 933 months ago Full TimeFT

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Hanau 93

Turk Gucu Friedberg played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turk Gucu Friedberg won 3-1.

Hanau 932 - 3Bayern Alzenau4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Bayern Alzenau

Hanau 93 played Bayern Alzenau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bayern Alzenau won 2-3.

Ginsheim6 - 1Hanau 936 months ago Full TimeFT

Ginsheim - Hanau 93

Ginsheim played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ginsheim won 6-1.

Hanau 933 - 1Hessen Dreieich6 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich

Hanau 93 played Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hanau 93 won 3-1.

RW Walldorf1 - 2Hanau 936 months ago Full TimeFT

RW Walldorf - Hanau 93

RW Walldorf played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hanau 93 won 1-2.

Bad Vilbel0 - 0Hanau 937 months ago Full TimeFT

Bad Vilbel - Hanau 93

Bad Vilbel played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eintracht Stadtallendorf3 - 1Hanau 937 months ago Full TimeFT

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Hanau 93

Eintracht Stadtallendorf played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Stadtallendorf won 3-1.

Hanau 931 - 3RW Hadamar7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - RW Hadamar

Hanau 93 played RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RW Hadamar won 1-3.

Neuhof0 - 1Hanau 937 months ago Full TimeFT

Neuhof - Hanau 93

Neuhof played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hanau 93 won 0-1.

Lehnerz1 - 2Hanau 938 months ago Full TimeFT

Lehnerz - Hanau 93

Lehnerz played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Hanau 93 won 1-2.

Hanau 932 - 3Viktoria Griesheim8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Viktoria Griesheim

Hanau 93 played Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viktoria Griesheim won 2-3.

Hanau 931 - 4Turk Gucu Friedberg8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Hanau 93 played Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turk Gucu Friedberg won 1-4.

SV Steinbach2 - 4Hanau 938 months ago Full TimeFT

SV Steinbach - Hanau 93

SV Steinbach played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hanau 93 won 2-4.

Hanau 930 - 3Eddersheim8 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Eddersheim

Hanau 93 played Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eddersheim won 0-3.

Fernwald1 - 3Hanau 939 months ago Full TimeFT

Fernwald - Hanau 93

Fernwald played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hanau 93 won 1-3.

Hanau 930 - 2Dietkirchen9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Dietkirchen

Hanau 93 played Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on September 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dietkirchen won 0-2.

Hanau 932 - 2Hessen Kassel9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Hessen Kassel

Hanau 93 played Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hanau 932 - 1Baunatal9 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Baunatal

Hanau 93 played Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hanau 93 won 2-1.

Hanau 930 - 2Waldgirmes10 months ago Full TimeFT

Hanau 93 - Waldgirmes

Hanau 93 played Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldgirmes won 0-2.

Hanau 93 is a football club from Germany competing in the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Hanau 93 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Hanau 93 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Hanau 93 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Hanau 93 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Hanau 93 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Hanau 93.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid B70'

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo B are winning 1-0.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.