Gumushanespor logo
Turkey

Gumushanespor Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
GumushanesporAfjet AfyonsporWednesday 10:00

Gumushanespor - Afjet Afyonspor

Gumushanespor are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Gumushanespor1 - 0Kocaelispor15 days ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Kocaelispor

Gumushanespor played Kocaelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gumushanespor won 1-0.

Gumushanespor2 - 3Kahramanmarasspor18 days ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Kahramanmarasspor

Gumushanespor played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 2-3.

Corumspor4 - 0Gumushanespor22 days ago Full TimeFT

Corumspor - Gumushanespor

Corumspor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Corumspor won 4-0.

Gumushanespor1 - 2Manisa BBSKa month ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Manisa BBSK

Gumushanespor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 1-2.

Sariyer4 - 0Gumushanespora month ago Full TimeFT

Sariyer - Gumushanespor

Sariyer played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sariyer won 4-0.

Gumushanespor4 - 2Zonguldak Komurspora month ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Gumushanespor played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gumushanespor won 4-2.

Hacettepe3 - 0Gumushanespor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hacettepe - Gumushanespor

Hacettepe played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hacettepe won 3-0.

Gumushanespor0 - 3Usakspor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Usakspor

Gumushanespor played Usakspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Usakspor won 0-3.

Sanliurfaspor1 - 1Gumushanespor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Gumushanespor

Sanliurfaspor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gumushanespor1 - 4Hekimoglu Trabzon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Gumushanespor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-4.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2 - 1Gumushanespor2 months ago Full TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Gumushanespor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 2-1.

Manisa BBSK2 - 0Gumushanespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Gumushanespor

Manisa BBSK played Gumushanespor at the National cup of Turkey on November 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 2-0.

Amed2 - 1Gumushanespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Amed - Gumushanespor

Amed played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amed won 2-1.

Gumushanespor1 - 5Sancaktepe Belediye3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Gumushanespor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 1-5.

Ankara Demirspor2 - 2Gumushanespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Gumushanespor

Ankara Demirspor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gumushanespor3 - 3Ergene Velimespor3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Ergene Velimespor

Gumushanespor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 10. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nigde Belediyespor1 - 0Gumushanespor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Gumushanespor

Nigde Belediyespor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on October 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nigde Belediyespor won 1-0.

Gumushanespor1 - 0Inegolspor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Inegolspor

Gumushanespor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gumushanespor won 1-0.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 0Gumushanespor4 months ago Full TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Gumushanespor

Afjet Afyonspor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Afjet Afyonspor won 1-0.

Gumushanespor0 - 3Bugsas Spor10 months ago Full TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Bugsas Spor

Gumushanespor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on March 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bugsas Spor won 0-3.

Gumushanespor is a football club from Turkey competing in the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gumushanespor in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gumushanespor roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gumushanespor for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gumushanespor goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gumushanespor livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gumushanespor, who will be playing Afjet Afyonspor on Wednesday in the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey. You can watch Gumushanespor vs Afjet Afyonspor live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBurnley20:00

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ValenciaOsasuna18:00

Valencia - Osasuna

Valencia are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EibarAtletico Madrid20:30

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

Eibar are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UD IbizaAthletic Bilbao18:00

UD Ibiza - Athletic Bilbao

UD Ibiza are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CornellaBarcelona20:00

Cornella - Barcelona

Cornella are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LazioParma20:15

Lazio - Parma

Lazio are playing Parma at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GuimaraesNacional20:15

Guimaraes - Nacional

Guimaraes are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Zulte-WaregemOud-Heverlee17:45

Zulte-Waregem - Oud-Heverlee

Zulte-Waregem are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

GenkGent20:00

Genk - Gent

Genk are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GianninaAtromitos17:30

Giannina - Atromitos

Giannina are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NECFortuna Sittard17:45

NEC - Fortuna Sittard

NEC are playing Fortuna Sittard at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VV VenloGo Ahead Eagles20:00

VV Venlo - Go Ahead Eagles

VV Venlo are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LeixoesVilafranquense18:00

Leixoes - Vilafranquense

Leixoes are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Erzurum BBAlanyaspor13:00

Erzurum BB - Alanyaspor

Erzurum BB are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KaragumrukBesiktas13:00

Karagumruk - Besiktas

Karagumruk are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuKasimpasa16:00

Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa

Ankaragucu are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporFenerbahce16:00

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LibyaDR Congo16:00

Libya - DR Congo

Libya are playing DR Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CongoNiger19:00

Congo - Niger

Congo are playing Niger at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisGuadalajara03:00

Atletico San Luis - Guadalajara

Atletico San Luis are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

FlamengoPalmeiras22:00

Flamengo - Palmeiras

Flamengo are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FortalezaSantos22:00

Fortaleza - Santos

Fortaleza are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GoiasCeara22:00

Goias - Ceara

Goias are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorinthiansSport Recife00:00

Corinthians - Sport Recife

Corinthians are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChapecoensePonte Preta20:45

Chapecoense - Ponte Preta

Chapecoense are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

RentistasBoston River13:00

Rentistas - Boston River

Rentistas are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaAtletico Progreso20:00

Plaza Colonia - Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PenarolDefensor Sporting22:30

Penarol - Defensor Sporting

Penarol are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dep. MaldonadoLiverpool P.00:45

Dep. Maldonado - Liverpool P.

Dep. Maldonado are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

OB OdenseEsbjerg11:00

OB Odense - Esbjerg

OB Odense are playing Esbjerg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RubinPartizan12:00

Rubin - Partizan

Rubin are playing Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Shakhtyor Soligorsk13:00

Dynamo K. - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dynamo K. are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JagielloniaRotor13:00

Jagiellonia - Rotor

Jagiellonia are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LegiaFK Krasnodar13:00

Legia - FK Krasnodar

Legia are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariupolKyzyl-Zhar13:00

Mariupol - Kyzyl-Zhar

Mariupol are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZenitRiga13:00

Zenit - Riga

Zenit are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DinamoRakow14:00

Dinamo - Rakow

Dinamo are playing Rakow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakAlania14:00

Napredak - Alania

Napredak are playing Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stal MielecCSKA 1948 Sofia14:00

Stal Mielec - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Stal Mielec are playing CSKA 1948 Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LechShakhtar D16:00

Lech - Shakhtar D

Lech are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PartizaniKF Tirana17:00

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UE EngordanyUE Santa Julia19:30

UE Engordany - UE Santa Julia

UE Engordany are playing UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SabailNeftci Baku12:00

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZiraGabala12:00

Zira - Gabala

Zira are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKQarabag14:00

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mostoles CFMostoles18:30

Mostoles CF - Mostoles

Mostoles CF are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Afjet AfyonsporSanliurfaspor10:00

Afjet Afyonspor - Sanliurfaspor

Afjet Afyonspor are playing Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyeNigde Belediyespor10:00

Sancaktepe Belediye - Nigde Belediyespor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mohammedan DhakaSaif SC09:00

Mohammedan Dhaka - Saif SC

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Abahani ChittagongArambagh09:30

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCSheikh Jamal12:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mohun Bagan ACChennaiyin FC14:00

Mohun Bagan AC - Chennaiyin FC

Mohun Bagan AC are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al DiwanyaZakho11:00

Al Diwanya - Zakho

Al Diwanya are playing Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al KarkhAl Kahrabaa11:00

Al Karkh - Al Kahrabaa

Al Karkh are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-QasimAl Minaa Basra11:00

Al-Qasim - Al Minaa Basra

Al-Qasim are playing Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaghdadNaft Al-Wasat11:00

Baghdad - Naft Al-Wasat

Baghdad are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naft MaysanNaft Al-Basra16:00

Naft Maysan - Naft Al-Basra

Naft Maysan are playing Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Club ValenciaSuper United Sports16:00

Club Valencia - Super United Sports

Club Valencia are playing Super United Sports at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Da GrandeUnited Victory16:00

Da Grande - United Victory

Da Grande are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional20:15

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Primeiro de AgostoRecreativo da Caala16:00

Primeiro de Agosto - Recreativo da Caala

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Inter StarFlambeau du Centre13:00

Inter Star - Flambeau du Centre

Inter Star are playing Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dire Dawa KenemaHadiya Hosaena07:00

Dire Dawa Kenema - Hadiya Hosaena

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Hadiya Hosaena at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Etheopia BunnaJimma Aba Jifar12:00

Etheopia Bunna - Jimma Aba Jifar

Etheopia Bunna are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sidama BunnaSebeta Kenema07:00

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna are playing Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

JicaralLimon21:00

Jicaral - Limon

Jicaral are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonCS Cartagines02:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Cartagines

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

JocoroAguila21:00

Jocoro - Aguila

Jocoro are playing Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AtlanteCorrecaminos03:00

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Pumas WMonterrey W21:45

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Martin SJ20:10

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martin SJ

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Atletico AtlantaFerro Carril Oeste22:20

Atletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste

Atletico Atlanta are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Deportivo MoronDeportivo Riestra22:20

Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Moron are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 21. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoQuilmes00:30

Defensores Belgrano - Quilmes

Defensores Belgrano are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACVila Nova18:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ManausJi-Parana18:30

Manaus - Ji-Parana

Manaus are playing Ji-Parana at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportes TemucoRangers Talca21:30

Deportes Temuco - Rangers Talca

Deportes Temuco are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Adelaide United WMelbourne City W08:05

Adelaide United W - Melbourne City W

Adelaide United W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 21. The match will kick off 08:05 UTC.