Guingamp logo
France

Guingamp Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Amiens2 - 1Guingampa month ago Full TimeFT

Amiens - Guingamp

Amiens played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on May 24. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Amiens won 2-1.

Guingamp2 - 2Nimesa month ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Nimes

Guingamp played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on May 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rennais1 - 1Guingampa month ago Full TimeFT

Rennais - Guingamp

Rennais played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guingamp0 - 0Caen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Caen

Guingamp played Caen at the Ligue 1 of France on May 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nice3 - 0Guingamp2 months ago Full TimeFT

Nice - Guingamp

Nice played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nice won 3-0.

Guingamp1 - 3Marseille2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Marseille

Guingamp played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on April 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Marseille won 1-3.

Strasbourg3 - 3Guingamp2 months ago Full TimeFT

Strasbourg - Guingamp

Strasbourg played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on April 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Guingamp1 - 1Monaco3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Monaco

Guingamp played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on April 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Montpellier2 - 0Guingamp3 months ago Full TimeFT

Montpellier - Guingamp

Montpellier played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on April 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Montpellier won 2-0.

Strasbourg1 - 0Guingamp3 months ago 4-1 On PenaltiesPen 4-1

Strasbourg - Guingamp

Strasbourg played Guingamp at the League Cup of France on March 30. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Strasbourg won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

Guingamp1 - 0Dijon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Dijon

Guingamp played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on March 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guingamp won 1-0.

Toulouse1 - 0Guingamp4 months ago Full TimeFT

Toulouse - Guingamp

Toulouse played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Toulouse won 1-0.

Guingamp0 - 0Nantes4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Nantes

Guingamp played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guingamp1 - 0Angers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Angers

Guingamp played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on February 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guingamp won 1-0.

Bordeaux0 - 0Guingamp4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bordeaux - Guingamp

Bordeaux played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon2 - 1Guingamp4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lyon - Guingamp

Lyon played Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lyon won 2-1.

Guingamp0 - 2Lille5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Lille

Guingamp played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lille won 0-2.

Guingamp1 - 2Lyon5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guingamp - Lyon

Guingamp played Lyon at the National cup of France on February 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Lyon won 1-2.

Guingamp2 - 2Monaco5 months ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Guingamp - Monaco

Guingamp played Monaco at the League Cup of France on January 29. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Guingamp won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Nancy1 - 2Guingamp5 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy played Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Guingamp won 1-2 in the extra time.

Guingamp is a football club from France competing in the Ligue 1 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Guingamp in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Guingamp roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Guingamp for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Guingamp goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Guingamp livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Guingamp.

Matchday Live
UgandaZimbabwe17:00

Uganda - Zimbabwe

Uganda are playing Zimbabwe at the Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EgyptDR Congo20:00

Egypt - DR Congo

Egypt are playing DR Congo at the Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NigeriaGuinea14:30

Nigeria - Guinea

Nigeria are playing Guinea at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDila Gori14:00

Chikhura - Dila Gori

Chikhura are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Daugava DFS Metta LU16:45

Daugava D - FS Metta LU

Daugava D are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 26. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RigaFK Jelgava17:00

Riga - FK Jelgava

Riga are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsShanghai SIPG10:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Shanghai SIPG

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Shanghai SIPG at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UlsanUrawa Red Diamonds11:00

Ulsan - Urawa Red Diamonds

Ulsan are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Trinidad and TobagoGuyana22:30

Trinidad and Tobago - Guyana

Trinidad and Tobago are playing Guyana at the Group D of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PanamaUSA01:00

Panama - USA

Panama are playing USA at the Group D of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union23:00

New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

New England Revolution are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactPortland Timbers23:30

Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

Montreal Impact are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedOrlando City00:00

D.C. United - Orlando City

D.C. United are playing Orlando City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Toronto FCAtlanta United00:00

Toronto FC - Atlanta United

Toronto FC are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver Whitecaps01:00

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo02:30

San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeKarvina08:30

Gornik Zabrze - Karvina

Gornik Zabrze are playing Karvina at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Dukla PrahaUsti nad Labem09:00

Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem

Dukla Praha are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Elana TorunChojniczanka09:00

Elana Torun - Chojniczanka

Elana Torun are playing Chojniczanka at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gornik LecznaZnicz Pruszkow09:00

Gornik Leczna - Znicz Pruszkow

Gornik Leczna are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

JihlavaProstejov09:00

Jihlava - Prostejov

Jihlava are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

KatowiceTychy 7109:00

Katowice - Tychy 71

Katowice are playing Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

TriglavSlovacko09:00

Triglav - Slovacko

Triglav are playing Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ZurichWil09:00

Zurich - Wil

Zurich are playing Wil at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Odra OpoleMiedz Legnica09:30

Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica

Odra Opole are playing Miedz Legnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

DesnaCherkashchyna Akademia11:00

Desna - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Desna are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRadnicki Nis11:00

Olimpija - Radnicki Nis

Olimpija are playing Radnicki Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IngolstadtSt. Polten14:00

Ingolstadt - St. Polten

Ingolstadt are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JablonecPardubice14:00

Jablonec - Pardubice

Jablonec are playing Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Luch-EnergiaArmavir14:00

Luch-Energia - Armavir

Luch-Energia are playing Armavir at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UerdingenOleksandria14:00

Uerdingen - Oleksandria

Uerdingen are playing Oleksandria at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VaduzYoung Boys14:00

Vaduz - Young Boys

Vaduz are playing Young Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiDAC15:00

Akhmat Groznyi - DAC

Akhmat Groznyi are playing DAC at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Botev VratsaCherno More15:00

Botev Vratsa - Cherno More

Botev Vratsa are playing Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChertanovoSheffield FC15:00

Chertanovo - Sheffield FC

Chertanovo are playing Sheffield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EtarBotev Galabovo15:00

Etar - Botev Galabovo

Etar are playing Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLechia Gdansk15:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Lechia Gdansk

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JagielloniaRuzomberok15:00

Jagiellonia - Ruzomberok

Jagiellonia are playing Ruzomberok at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JastrzebieOpava15:00

Jastrzebie - Opava

Jastrzebie are playing Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KoronaStal Mielec15:00

Korona - Stal Mielec

Korona are playing Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macva SabacSloboda15:00

Macva Sabac - Sloboda

Macva Sabac are playing Sloboda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NecaxaCelaya15:00

Necaxa - Celaya

Necaxa are playing Celaya at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlomoucHradec Kralove15:00

Olomouc - Hradec Kralove

Olomouc are playing Hradec Kralove at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowTrinec15:00

Rakow - Trinec

Rakow are playing Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SarajevoSlovacko15:00

Sarajevo - Slovacko

Sarajevo are playing Slovacko at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlonimVitebsk14:30

Slonim - Vitebsk

Slonim are playing Vitebsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-STIShakhtyor Soligorsk15:00

Smolevichi-STI - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Smolevichi-STI are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SputnikBATE15:30

Sputnik - BATE

Sputnik are playing BATE at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MikashevichiDinamo Minsk16:00

Mikashevichi - Dinamo Minsk

Mikashevichi are playing Dinamo Minsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak16:00

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JyPK WMyran W15:30

JyPK W - Myran W

JyPK W are playing Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ilves WTPS W16:00

Ilves W - TPS W

Ilves W are playing TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JaPSSudet15:30

JaPS - Sudet

JaPS are playing Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ReipasKlubi 0415:30

Reipas - Klubi 04

Reipas are playing Klubi 04 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoPS-2OLS15:30

RoPS-2 - OLS

RoPS-2 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VPS-2KuFu-9815:30

VPS-2 - KuFu-98

VPS-2 are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JS HerculesJBK16:30

JS Hercules - JBK

JS Hercules are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IBV VestmannaeyjarVikingur R.18:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur R.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Vikingur R. at the National Cup of Iceland on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FramThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Fram - Throttur Reykjavik

Fram are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 26. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiVilniaus Vytis15:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Vilniaus Vytis

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SiauliaiPanevezys16:00

Siauliai - Panevezys

Siauliai are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SveikataNevezis16:00

Sveikata - Nevezis

Sveikata are playing Nevezis at the National cup of Lithuania on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CahulZaria15:30

Cahul - Zaria

Cahul are playing Zaria at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ZariaCahul15:30

Zaria - Cahul

Zaria are playing Cahul at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Fram LarvikBaerum16:00

Fram Larvik - Baerum

Fram Larvik are playing Baerum at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaugesundStrommen16:00

Haugesund - Strommen

Haugesund are playing Strommen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloTromsdalen16:00

KFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen

KFUM Oslo are playing Tromsdalen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerMjondalen16:00

Kongsvinger - Mjondalen

Kongsvinger are playing Mjondalen at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KristiansundOdd16:00

Kristiansund - Odd

Kristiansund are playing Odd at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimSK Brann16:00

Ranheim - SK Brann

Ranheim are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKStabek16:00

Viking FK - Stabek

Viking FK are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RosenborgAalesund18:00

Rosenborg - Aalesund

Rosenborg are playing Aalesund at the National cup of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LynFrigg17:00

Lyn - Frigg

Lyn are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GottneHudiksvall17:00

Gottne - Hudiksvall

Gottne are playing Hudiksvall at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NykopingVasalund17:00

Nykoping - Vasalund

Nykoping are playing Vasalund at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TagarpsRosengard17:00

Tagarps - Rosengard

Tagarps are playing Rosengard at the National cup of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TabySkiljebo18:00

Taby - Skiljebo

Taby are playing Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HuddingeNewroz17:00

Huddinge - Newroz

Huddinge are playing Newroz at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmiaAngelholm17:00

Halmia - Angelholm

Halmia are playing Angelholm at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Qviding FIFPrespa Birlik17:00

Qviding FIF - Prespa Birlik

Qviding FIF are playing Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarBinh Duong09:00

PSM Makassar - Binh Duong

PSM Makassar are playing Binh Duong at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Manang MarshyangdiChennaiyin FC10:30

Manang Marshyangdi - Chennaiyin FC

Manang Marshyangdi are playing Chennaiyin FC at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Minerva PunjabAbahani Chittagong10:30

Minerva Punjab - Abahani Chittagong

Minerva Punjab are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hang YuenWofoo Tai Po12:00

Hang Yuen - Wofoo Tai Po

Hang Yuen are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KitcheeApril 2512:00

Kitchee - April 25

Kitchee are playing April 25 at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekKhujand14:00

Dordoi Bishkek - Khujand

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Khujand at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IstiqlolAltyn Asyr14:00

Istiqlol - Altyn Asyr

Istiqlol are playing Altyn Asyr at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Badak LampungPSIS08:30

Badak Lampung - PSIS

Badak Lampung are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Kalteng PutraBali United08:30

Kalteng Putra - Bali United

Kalteng Putra are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

BhayangkaraPersela Lamongan11:30

Bhayangkara - Persela Lamongan

Bhayangkara are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 26. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaF.C.Tokyo10:00

Cerezo Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaV-Varen Nagasaki10:00

Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki

Gamba Osaka are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SapporoJubilo Iwata10:00

Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vegalta SendaiNagoya Grampus Eight10:00

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on June 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hang SaiMacau U-2311:05

Hang Sai - Macau U-23

Hang Sai are playing Macau U-23 at the Elite League of Macao on June 26. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Tim IecCheng Fung13:00

Tim Iec - Cheng Fung

Tim Iec are playing Cheng Fung at the Elite League of Macao on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KedahPetaling Jaya City13:00

Kedah - Petaling Jaya City

Kedah are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka UtdJohor Darul T13:00

Melaka Utd - Johor Darul T

Melaka Utd are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TerengganuKuala Lumpur13:00

Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur

Terengganu are playing Kuala Lumpur at the Super League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SabahSarawak12:15

Sabah - Sarawak

Sabah are playing Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Pulau PinangNegeri Sembilan13:00

Pulau Pinang - Negeri Sembilan

Pulau Pinang are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UKMTerengganu-213:00

UKM - Terengganu-2

UKM are playing Terengganu-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Istiklol FerganaNasaf Qarshi13:00

Istiklol Fergana - Nasaf Qarshi

Istiklol Fergana are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ittifok NavoiyIftixor13:00

Ittifok Navoiy - Iftixor

Ittifok Navoiy are playing Iftixor at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SherdorOq-tepa13:00

Sherdor - Oq-tepa

Sherdor are playing Oq-tepa at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shortan GuzorMashal Muborak13:00

Shortan Guzor - Mashal Muborak

Shortan Guzor are playing Mashal Muborak at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HFX WanderersValour22:00

HFX Wanderers - Valour

HFX Wanderers are playing Valour at the Premier League of Canada on June 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

York9Cavalry23:00

York9 - Cavalry

York9 are playing Cavalry at the Premier League of Canada on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

EdmontonForge01:00

Edmonton - Forge

Edmonton are playing Forge at the Premier League of Canada on June 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenBirmingham Legion23:00

Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion

Indy Eleven are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ottawa Fury FCCharleston Battery23:00

Ottawa Fury FC - Charleston Battery

Ottawa Fury FC are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NashvilleNew York Red Bulls-200:00

Nashville - New York Red Bulls-2

Nashville are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Antonio FCEl Paso Locomotive00:30

San Antonio FC - El Paso Locomotive

San Antonio FC are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Reno 186802:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Reno 1868

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Reno 1868 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Bahia U-20Atletico-PR U-2018:00

Bahia U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Botafogo U-20Atletico-MG U-2018:00

Botafogo U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Botafogo U-20 are playing Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-20Gremio U-2018:00

Ponte Preta U-20 - Gremio U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Gremio U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sport Recife U-20Palmeiras U-2018:00

Sport Recife U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Sport Recife U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vasco U-20Internacional U-2018:00

Vasco U-20 - Internacional U-20

Vasco U-20 are playing Internacional U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria U-20Santos U-2019:00

Vitoria U-20 - Santos U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Santos U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.