Upcoming Fixtures
Guayaquil CityLDU PortoviejoSunday 21:00

Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo

Guayaquil City are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 6. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilGuayaquil CityThursday 01:00

Barcelona Guayaquil - Guayaquil City

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 10. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tecnico UniversitarioGuayaquil CityThursday 23:00

Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City

Tecnico Universitario are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 10. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityIndependiente Del ValleDecember 11th 23:00

Guayaquil City - Independiente Del Valle

Guayaquil City are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on December 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
El Nacional0 - 3Guayaquil City5 days ago ForfeitFrf

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 29. El Nacional was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Guayaquil City won 0-3.

Guayaquil City1 - 1LDU-Quito12 days ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - LDU-Quito

Guayaquil City played LDU-Quito at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Delfin1 - 1Guayaquil City16 days ago Full TimeFT

Delfin - Guayaquil City

Delfin played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guayaquil City3 - 2Mushuc Runa20 days ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa

Guayaquil City played Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Guayaquil City won 3-2.

Universidad Catolica Quito2 - 1Guayaquil City22 days ago Full TimeFT

Universidad Catolica Quito - Guayaquil City

Universidad Catolica Quito played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 11. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 2-1.

Guayaquil City4 - 2Aucasa month ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Aucas

Guayaquil City played Aucas at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 8. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Guayaquil City won 4-2.

Dep. Macara1 - 1Guayaquil Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Guayaquil City

Dep. Macara played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 2. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guayaquil City1 - 1Orensea month ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Orense

Guayaquil City played Orense at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 26. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guayaquil City1 - 0Emeleca month ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Emelec

Guayaquil City played Emelec at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guayaquil City won 1-0.

Olmedo1 - 2Guayaquil City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Olmedo - Guayaquil City

Olmedo played Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 15. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Guayaquil City won 1-2.

Guayaquil City1 - 0Tecnico Universitario2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Tecnico Universitario

Guayaquil City played Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on October 4. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guayaquil City won 1-0.

Guayaquil City2 - 1El Nacional2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City played El Nacional at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 30. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guayaquil City won 2-1.

Mushuc Runa2 - 1Guayaquil City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City

Mushuc Runa played Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Mushuc Runa won 2-1.

LDU-Quito2 - 0Guayaquil City3 months ago Full TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Guayaquil City

LDU-Quito played Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 12. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. LDU-Quito won 2-0.

Aucas3 - 1Guayaquil City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Aucas - Guayaquil City

Aucas played Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 6. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Aucas won 3-1.

Guayaquil City1 - 3Universidad Catolica Quito3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica Quito

Guayaquil City played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on September 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 1-3.

Independiente Del Valle3 - 0Guayaquil City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Independiente Del Valle - Guayaquil City

Independiente Del Valle played Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 30. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Independiente Del Valle won 3-0.

Guayaquil City2 - 1Barcelona Guayaquil3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Barcelona Guayaquil

Guayaquil City played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 27. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Guayaquil City won 2-1.

LDU Portoviejo3 - 1Guayaquil City3 months ago Full TimeFT

LDU Portoviejo - Guayaquil City

LDU Portoviejo played Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 22. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. LDU Portoviejo won 3-1.

Guayaquil City0 - 0Delfin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guayaquil City - Delfin

Guayaquil City played Delfin at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on August 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guayaquil City is a football club from Ecuador competing in the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador. ScoreBat covers all matches of Guayaquil City in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Guayaquil City roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Guayaquil City for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Guayaquil City goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Guayaquil City livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Guayaquil City, who will be playing LDU Portoviejo on Sunday in the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador. You can watch Guayaquil City vs LDU Portoviejo live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC. After that, Guayaquil City will play Barcelona Guayaquil on Thursday, Tecnico Universitario on Thursday and Independiente Del Valle on December 11th.

Matchday Live
Cluj0 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Cluj - CSKA Sofia

Cluj played CSKA Sofia at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roma3 - 1Young BoysFull TimeFT

Roma - Young Boys

Roma played Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Roma won 3-1.

Arsenal4 - 1RapidFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Rapid

Arsenal played Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Arsenal won 4-1.

Molde3 - 1DundalkFull TimeFT

Molde - Dundalk

Molde played Dundalk at the Group B of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Molde won 3-1.

Nice2 - 3Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Nice - Bayer Leverkusen

Nice played Bayer Leverkusen at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-3.

Slavia Praha3 - 0Hapoel Beer ShevaFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Praha played Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-0.

Benfica4 - 0LechFull TimeFT

Benfica - Lech

Benfica played Lech at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Benfica won 4-0.

Rangers3 - 2StandardFull TimeFT

Rangers - Standard

Rangers played Standard at the Group D of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Rangers won 3-2.

Granada CF0 - 1PSVFull TimeFT

Granada CF - PSV

Granada CF played PSV at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. PSV won 0-1.

Omonia2 - 1PAOKFull TimeFT

Omonia - PAOK

Omonia played PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Omonia won 2-1.

AZ1 - 1NapoliFull TimeFT

AZ - Napoli

AZ played Napoli at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Sociedad2 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Rijeka

Real Sociedad played Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AEK2 - 4BragaFull TimeFT

AEK - Braga

AEK played Braga at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Braga won 2-4.

Zorya1 - 0Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Zorya - Leicester City

Zorya played Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

AC Milan4 - 2CelticFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Celtic

AC Milan played Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. AC Milan won 4-2.

Lille2 - 1Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Lille - Sparta Praha

Lille played Sparta Praha at the Group H of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Villarreal

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Villarreal won 0-1.

Qarabag1 - 1Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Group I of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antwerp3 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Ludogorets

Antwerp played Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Antwerp won 3-1.

LASK Linz3 - 3Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Tottenham Hotspur

LASK Linz played Tottenham Hotspur at the Group J of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

CSKA0 - 1Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

CSKA - Wolfsberger AC

CSKA played Wolfsberger AC at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 0-1.

Feyenoord0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord played Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

Crvena Zvezda0 - 0HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Hoffenheim

Crvena Zvezda played Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gent1 - 2LiberecFull TimeFT

Gent - Liberec

Gent played Liberec at the Group L of Europa League on December 3. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Liberec won 1-2.

Eupen1 - 1MechelenFull TimeFT

Eupen - Mechelen

Eupen played Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jerv2 - 0GrorudFull TimeFT

Jerv - Grorud

Jerv played Grorud at the 1. Division of Norway on December 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jerv won 2-0.

Arka Gdynia1 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Korona

Arka Gdynia played Korona at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 1-0.

Tychy 712 - 1WidzewFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Widzew

Tychy 71 played Widzew at the I Liga of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 2-1.

Estrela Amadora2 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Estrela Amadora - SC Farense

Estrela Amadora played SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Estrela Amadora won 2-0.

Rad1 - 1FK MetalacFull TimeFT

Rad - FK Metalac

Rad played FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tabor SezanaCeljePostponedPst

Tabor Sezana - Celje

Tabor Sezana are playing Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3.

Olimpija2 - 0MariborFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 3. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Olimpija won 2-0.

Almeria0 - 1MallorcaFull TimeFT

Almeria - Mallorca

Almeria played Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mallorca won 0-1.

Oviedo1 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Oviedo - AD Alcorcon

Oviedo played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tenerife1 - 2SabadellFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Sabadell

Tenerife played Sabadell at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sabadell won 1-2.

Sporting Gijon0 - 0AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Albacete

Sporting Gijon played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Perth Glory0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - F.C.Tokyo

Perth Glory played F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 4UlsanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan

Shanghai Shenhua played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-4.

Beijing Guoan1 - 1Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United

Beijing Guoan played Chiangrai United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Melbourne Victory2 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul

Melbourne Victory played FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-1.

Abha2 - 1Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Abha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Abha won 2-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 3. The match kicked off 14:40 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-0.

Kokand-19121 - 1Navbahor NamanganFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Navbahor Namangan

Kokand-1912 played Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashal Muborak1 - 0Metallurg BekobodFull TimeFT

Mashal Muborak - Metallurg Bekobod

Mashal Muborak played Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mashal Muborak won 1-0.

Nasaf Qarshi0 - 0Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olmaliq FK3 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 3-1.

Pakhtakor2 - 0Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Pakhtakor - Andijon FK

Pakhtakor played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 2-0.

Qizilqum1 - 1BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Bunyodkor

Qizilqum played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Surkhon1 - 2SodgianaFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Sodgiana

Surkhon played Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on December 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sodgiana won 1-2.

Royal Pari3 - 1Atletico PalmaflorFull TimeFT

Royal Pari - Atletico Palmaflor

Royal Pari played Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Royal Pari won 3-1.

Nacional Potosi2 - 1Oriente PetroleroFull TimeFT

Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Nacional Potosi played Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 3. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Nacional Potosi won 2-1.

Blooming2 - 1Real PotosiFull TimeFT

Blooming - Real Potosi

Blooming played Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on December 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Blooming won 2-1.

Goias0 - 3Sao PauloFull TimeFT

Goias - Sao Paulo

Goias played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 0-3.

Operario PR1 - 1Avai FlorianopolisFull TimeFT

Operario PR - Avai Florianopolis

Operario PR played Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on December 4. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Curico Unido4 - 1Audax ItalianoFull TimeFT

Curico Unido - Audax Italiano

Curico Unido played Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Curico Unido won 4-1.

Union Espanola1 - 1U. ConcepcionFull TimeFT

Union Espanola - U. Concepcion

Union Espanola played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on December 3. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Union La Calera2 - 1JuniorFull TimeFT

Union La Calera - Junior

Union La Calera played Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 3. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Union La Calera won 2-1.

Universidad Catolica Quito0 - 1River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica Quito - River Plate FC

Universidad Catolica Quito played River Plate FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. River Plate FC won 0-1.

Vasco0 - 1Defensa y JusticiaFull TimeFT

Vasco - Defensa y Justicia

Vasco played Defensa y Justicia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 4. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Defensa y Justicia won 0-1.

Gremio2 - 0Guarani AFull TimeFT

Gremio - Guarani A

Gremio played Guarani A at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on December 4. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Gremio won 2-0.

Cerro Porteno1 - 0OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 3. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Cerro Porteno won 1-0.

Qaradag Lokbatan0 - 2Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-2.

Turan Tovuz1 - 0Neftci Baku-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-0.

Esbjerg2 - 0KoldingFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Kolding

Esbjerg played Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 2-0.

FC Roskilde1 - 1AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

FC Roskilde - AB Copenhagen

FC Roskilde played AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on December 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Birmingham U-231 - 3Wigan U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Wigan U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan U-23 won 1-3.

MaarduKuressaarePostponedPst

Maardu - Kuressaare

Maardu are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga, Relegation playoff of Estonia on December 3.

ZugdidiShevardeni 190608:00

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on December 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Pro Sesto0 - 1ComoFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Como

Pro Sesto played Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Como won 0-1.

Drita FC1 - 0LlapiFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 1-0.

Bokelj Kotor3 - 3BeraneFull TimeFT

Bokelj Kotor - Berane

Bokelj Kotor played Berane at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

DrezgaFK Kom PodgoricaPostponedPst

Drezga - FK Kom Podgorica

Drezga are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3.

Ibar1 - 3Arsenal TivatFull TimeFT

Ibar - Arsenal Tivat

Ibar played Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Tivat won 1-3.

Igalo2 - 0Jedinstvo BPFull TimeFT

Igalo - Jedinstvo BP

Igalo played Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Igalo won 2-0.

Mornar2 - 0Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici

Mornar played Grbalj Radanovici at the Division 2 of Montenegro on December 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mornar won 2-0.

Pogon Szczecin-23 - 0Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin-2 - Elana Torun

Pogon Szczecin-2 played Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on December 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Pogon Szczecin-2 won 3-0.

Bidezarra0 - 0Pena SportFull TimeFT

Bidezarra - Pena Sport

Bidezarra played Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Huarte3 - 1Beti KozkorFull TimeFT

Huarte - Beti Kozkor

Huarte played Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huarte won 3-1.

Cantolagua2 - 0LourdesFull TimeFT

Cantolagua - Lourdes

Cantolagua played Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cantolagua won 2-0.

Vastra Frolunda2 - 0AtvidabergFull TimeFT

Vastra Frolunda - Atvidaberg

Vastra Frolunda played Atvidaberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vastra Frolunda won 2-0.

Lunds1 - 1KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Lunds - Karlslunds

Lunds played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Relegation of Sweden on December 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adiyamanspor0 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Adiyamanspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Adiyamanspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bayrampasa2 - 1ModafenFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Modafen

Bayrampasa played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayrampasa won 2-1.

Bursa Yildirimspor1 - 0AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Bursa Yildirimspor - Aksarayspor

Bursa Yildirimspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bursa Yildirimspor won 1-0.

Duzcespor3 - 0SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Sultanbeyli

Duzcespor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Duzcespor won 3-0.

Kestelspor0 - 1Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kestelspor - Kelkit Belediye

Kestelspor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 0-1.

SilivrisporMuglasporPostponedPst

Silivrispor - Muglaspor

Silivrispor are playing Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on December 3.

1922 Konyaspor1 - 0KastamonusporFull TimeFT

1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor

1922 Konyaspor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1922 Konyaspor won 1-0.

Belediye Vanspor2 - 2Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Serik Belediyespor

Belediye Vanspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bodrumspor7 - 2Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Bugsas Spor

Bodrumspor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 7-2.

Eyupspor4 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Etimesgut

Eyupspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Eyupspor won 4-1.

Karacabey Belediyespor1 - 0PendiksporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Karacabey Belediyespor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karacabey Belediyespor won 1-0.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Kirklarelispor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kirsehirspor3 - 1Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Kirsehirspor played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 3-1.

Pazarspor4 - 0Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Bayburt IOI

Pazarspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pazarspor won 4-0.

SakaryasporElazigsporPostponedPst

Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu4 - 0TurgutlusporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Turgutluspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 4-0.

Amed3 - 1InegolsporFull TimeFT

Amed - Inegolspor

Amed played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 3-1.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 3Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimespor

Ankara Demirspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hacettepe3 - 0GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Gumushanespor

Hacettepe played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hacettepe won 3-0.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 0CorumsporFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Corumspor

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 1-0.

Kahramanmarasspor2 - 1Afjet AfyonsporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 2-1.

Sanliurfaspor0 - 2Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Manisa BBSK

Sanliurfaspor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 0-2.

Usakspor1 - 1SariyerFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Busaiteen0 - 2Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Busaiteen - Al Hala Muharraq

Busaiteen played Al Hala Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Hala Muharraq won 0-2.

Muharraq4 - 1Isa TownFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Isa Town

Muharraq played Isa Town at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 3. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Muharraq won 4-1.

Mohun Bagan AC1 - 0OdishaFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Odisha

Mohun Bagan AC played Odisha at the ISL of India on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 1-0.

Al KarkhAl NajafPostponedPst

Al Karkh - Al Najaf

Al Karkh are playing Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on December 3.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya1 - 0Naft Al-BasraFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Al-Basra

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Naft Al-Basra at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 1-0.

Erbil2 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Erbil - Al Simawa

Erbil played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erbil won 2-0.

Zakho1 - 0Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Zakho - Al Quwa Jawiya

Zakho played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zakho won 1-0.

Al-Shorta1 - 1Naft Al-WasatFull TimeFT

Al-Shorta - Naft Al-Wasat

Al-Shorta played Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on December 3. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sareeh1 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Jazeera J.

Al Sareeh played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 1-2.

Al Salt2 - 4Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al Salt - Shabab Alordon

Al Salt played Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on December 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 2-4.

Al Sahil0 - 1Al NasarFull TimeFT

Al Sahil - Al Nasar

Al Sahil played Al Nasar at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Nasar won 0-1.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra played Al Sulaibikhat at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Al Kuwait1 - 0Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on December 3. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Kuwait won 1-0.

Shabab Alsamu1 - 0Ahli Al-KhalilFull TimeFT

Shabab Alsamu - Ahli Al-Khalil

Shabab Alsamu played Ahli Al-Khalil at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shabab Alsamu won 1-0.

CS Don Bosco2 - 1Groupe BazanoFull TimeFT

CS Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano

CS Don Bosco played Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. CS Don Bosco won 2-1.

Maniema UnionVita ClubPostponedPst

Maniema Union - Vita Club

Maniema Union are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 3.

Elmina Sharks1 - 0Aduana StarsFull TimeFT

Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars

Elmina Sharks played Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Elmina Sharks won 1-0.

Bright Stars1 - 2KCCAFull TimeFT

Bright Stars - KCCA

Bright Stars played KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KCCA won 1-2.

VipersMydaPostponedPst

Vipers - Myda

Vipers are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on December 3.

Cruz Azul4 - 0PumasFull TimeFT

Cruz Azul - Pumas

Cruz Azul played Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 4. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Cruz Azul won 4-0.

Pumas Tabasco1 - 1AtlanteFull TimeFT

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

Pumas Tabasco played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 4. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sporting KC0 - 3Minnesota UnitedFull TimeFT

Sporting KC - Minnesota United

Sporting KC played Minnesota United at the Major League Soccer, Playoffs of Usa on December 4. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. Minnesota United won 0-3.

Chacarita Juniors0 - 0Brown de AdrogueFull TimeFT

Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue

Chacarita Juniors played Brown de Adrogue at the Primera Nacional, Relegation round of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

America MG U-203 - 2Botafogo U-20Full TimeFT

America MG U-20 - Botafogo U-20

America MG U-20 played Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. America MG U-20 won 3-2.

Bahia U-201 - 0Flamengo U-20Full TimeFT

Bahia U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Bahia U-20 played Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bahia U-20 won 1-0.

Fluminense U-201 - 1Chapecoense U-20Full TimeFT

Fluminense U-20 - Chapecoense U-20

Fluminense U-20 played Chapecoense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Internacional U-201 - 2Atletico-MG U-20Full TimeFT

Internacional U-20 - Atletico-MG U-20

Internacional U-20 played Atletico-MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Atletico-MG U-20 won 1-2.

Goias U-202 - 0Vitoria U-20Full TimeFT

Goias U-20 - Vitoria U-20

Goias U-20 played Vitoria U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goias U-20 won 2-0.

Sao Paulo U-201 - 0Corinthians U-20Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo U-20 - Corinthians U-20

Sao Paulo U-20 played Corinthians U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sao Paulo U-20 won 1-0.

Chapadao4 - 0Costa Rica ECFull TimeFT

Chapadao - Costa Rica EC

Chapadao played Costa Rica EC at the Sul-Matogrossense, Playoffs of Brasil on December 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chapadao won 4-0.

Deportes Valdivia2 - 1San MarcosFull TimeFT

Deportes Valdivia - San Marcos

Deportes Valdivia played San Marcos at the Primera B of Chile on December 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportes Valdivia won 2-1.

CD Jaguares0 - 0Atletico BucaramangaFull TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Atletico Bucaramanga

CD Jaguares played Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 4. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sud America2 - 0JuventudFull TimeFT

Sud America - Juventud

Sud America played Juventud at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sud America won 2-0.

Racing Club1 - 0RamplaFull TimeFT

Racing Club - Rampla

Racing Club played Rampla at the Segunda Division, Playoffs of Uruguay on December 4. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Racing Club won 1-0.

Gran Valencia1 - 0Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Gran Valencia - Zamora FC

Gran Valencia played Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Gran Valencia won 1-0.

Portuguesa FC3 - 2Monagas SCFull TimeFT

Portuguesa FC - Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC played Monagas SC at the Primera of Venezuela on December 4. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Portuguesa FC won 3-2.