Guarany de Sobral logo
Brasil

Guarany de Sobral Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SalgueiroGuarany de SobralFriday 18:00

Salgueiro - Guarany de Sobral

Salgueiro are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Guarany de Sobral0 - 0Globoa day ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Globo

Guarany de Sobral played Globo at the Serie D of Brasil on November 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Campinense1 - 1Guarany de Sobral10 days ago Full TimeFT

Campinense - Guarany de Sobral

Campinense played Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guarany de Sobral0 - 1Atletico Cajazeirense15 days ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cajazeirense

Guarany de Sobral played Atletico Cajazeirense at the Serie D of Brasil on November 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Atletico Cajazeirense won 0-1.

Floresta1 - 1Guarany de Sobral23 days ago Full TimeFT

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta played Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on October 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guarany de Sobral1 - 3America RNa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - America RN

Guarany de Sobral played America RN at the Serie D of Brasil on October 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. America RN won 1-3.

Afogados2 - 2Guarany de Sobrala month ago Full TimeFT

Afogados - Guarany de Sobral

Afogados played Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on October 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guarany de Sobral2 - 0Afogadosa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Afogados

Guarany de Sobral played Afogados at the Serie D of Brasil on October 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Guarany de Sobral won 2-0.

America RN3 - 0Guarany de Sobrala month ago Full TimeFT

America RN - Guarany de Sobral

America RN played Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on October 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. America RN won 3-0.

Guarany de Sobral0 - 2Florestaa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Floresta

Guarany de Sobral played Floresta at the Serie D of Brasil on October 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Floresta won 0-2.

Guarany de Sobral1 - 1Salgueiroa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Salgueiro

Guarany de Sobral played Salgueiro at the Serie D of Brasil on October 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Cajazeirense1 - 0Guarany de Sobral2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Cajazeirense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cajazeirense played Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on October 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Cajazeirense won 1-0.

Guarany de Sobral1 - 0Campinense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Campinense

Guarany de Sobral played Campinense at the Serie D of Brasil on September 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Guarany de Sobral won 1-0.

Globo3 - 1Guarany de Sobral2 months ago Full TimeFT

Globo - Guarany de Sobral

Globo played Guarany de Sobral at the Serie D of Brasil on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Globo won 3-1.

Fortaleza1 - 0Guarany de Sobral4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortaleza - Guarany de Sobral

Fortaleza played Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 18. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Fortaleza won 1-0.

Barbalha0 - 2Guarany de Sobral4 months ago Full TimeFT

Barbalha - Guarany de Sobral

Barbalha played Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on July 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guarany de Sobral won 0-2.

Ceara0 - 0Guarany de Sobral9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ceara - Guarany de Sobral

Ceara played Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guarany de Sobral2 - 0Pacajus9 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Pacajus

Guarany de Sobral played Pacajus at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Guarany de Sobral won 2-0.

Caucaia0 - 1Guarany de Sobral9 months ago Full TimeFT

Caucaia - Guarany de Sobral

Caucaia played Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guarany de Sobral won 0-1.

Guarany de Sobral2 - 1Atletico Cearense10 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Atletico Cearense

Guarany de Sobral played Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Guarany de Sobral won 2-1.

Guarany de Sobral1 - 1Caucaia10 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarany de Sobral - Caucaia

Guarany de Sobral played Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guarany de Sobral (also known as Guarany) is a football club from Brasil competing in the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Guarany de Sobral in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Guarany de Sobral roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Guarany de Sobral for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Guarany de Sobral goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Guarany de Sobral livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Guarany de Sobral, who will be playing Salgueiro on Friday in the Serie D of Brasil. You can watch Salgueiro vs Guarany de Sobral live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 0Crystal Palace62'

Burnley - Crystal Palace

Burnley are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Burnley are winning 1-0.

WolvesSouthampton20:00

Wolves - Southampton

Wolves are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Betis20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ufa1 - 2KhimkiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Khimki

Ufa played Khimki at the Premier League of Russia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Khimki won 1-2.

Ararat-Armenia3 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 3-1.

Oud-HeverleeSint-Truiden19:45

Oud-Heverlee - Sint-Truiden

Oud-Heverlee are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Tsarsko seloFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko selo

Arda Kardzhali played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

NK Gorica1 - 0Varteks87'

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and NK Gorica are winning 1-0.

Karmiotissa1 - 1Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ethnikos Achnas

Karmiotissa played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 0AEP PaphosHalf TimeHT

Enosis Paralimni - AEP Paphos

Enosis Paralimni are playing AEP Paphos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 1Randers FC45 +1'

FC Kobenhavn - Randers FC

FC Kobenhavn are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Randers FC are winning 0-1.

GuingampAjaccio19:45

Guingamp - Ajaccio

Guingamp are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OsnabruckNurnberg19:30

Osnabruck - Nurnberg

Osnabruck are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Volos NFC0 - 1OFI59'

Volos NFC - OFI

Volos NFC are playing OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and OFI are winning 0-1.

SalernitanaCremonese20:00

Salernitana - Cremonese

Salernitana are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liepaja1 - 1ValmieraFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Valmiera

Liepaja played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ-20 - 2NECHalf TimeHT

AZ-2 - NEC

AZ-2 are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's half time and NEC are winning 0-2.

Ajax-2Volendam20:00

Ajax-2 - Volendam

Ajax-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Piast Gliwice2 - 0Lechia Gdansk90'

Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk

Piast Gliwice are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Piast Gliwice are winning 2-0.

JagielloniaWisla Plock19:30

Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Salgueiros2 - 1Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Salgueiros - Sp. Covilha

Salgueiros played Sp. Covilha at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Salgueiros won 2-1.

Penafiel2 - 3MaritimoAfter Extra TimeAET

Penafiel - Maritimo

Penafiel played Maritimo at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maritimo won 2-3 in the extra time.

Real0 - 2BelenensesFull TimeFT

Real - Belenenses

Real played Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Belenenses won 0-2.

AcademicaVarzim19:30

Academica - Varzim

Academica are playing Varzim at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SacavenenseSporting21:15

Sacavenense - Sporting

Sacavenense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste1 - 2SepsiFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi

Chindia Targoviste played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sepsi won 1-2.

Gaz Metan MediasSteaua19:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlbaceteAlmeria20:00

Albacete - Almeria

Albacete are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Goteborg1 - 1HackenHalf TimeHT

Goteborg - Hacken

Goteborg are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1Falkenberg45 +3'

IFK Norrkoping - Falkenberg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and IFK Norrkoping are winning 3-1.

Sirius0 - 1MjallbyHalf TimeHT

Sirius - Mjallby

Sirius are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Mjallby are winning 0-1.

AarauGrasshoppers19:00

Aarau - Grasshoppers

Aarau are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galatasaray1 - 1KayserisporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Kayserispor

Galatasaray played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balikesirspor1 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor

Balikesirspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Menemen Belediyespor1 - 2AltayFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Altay

Menemen Belediyespor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altay won 1-2.

AstanaKaisar07:00

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-ZharOrdabasy08:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TarazKaspyi08:00

Taraz - Kaspyi

Taraz are playing Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 1AbhaFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Abha

Al Raed Buraidah played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 2-1.

Dhamk0 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Ain FC

Dhamk played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 0-2.

Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Baten

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 2Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 0Al Nasr Riyadh73'

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hilal Riyadh are winning 1-0.

Mashal MuborakNavbahor Namangan08:00

Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namangan

Mashal Muborak are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Godoy CruzRosario Central22:00

Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz are playing Rosario Central at the Superliga of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Newells Old BoysTalleres Cordoba00:15

Newells Old Boys - Talleres Cordoba

Newells Old Boys are playing Talleres Cordoba at the Superliga of Argentina on November 24. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sport RecifeAtletico GO23:00

Sport Recife - Atletico GO

Sport Recife are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseSampaio Correa20:30

Figueirense - Sampaio Correa

Figueirense are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPAvai Florianopolis23:00

Botafogo SP - Avai Florianopolis

Botafogo SP are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo IquiueCobresal20:00

Deportivo Iquiue - Cobresal

Deportivo Iquiue are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

U. ConcepcionHuachipato22:15

U. Concepcion - Huachipato

U. Concepcion are playing Huachipato at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union EspanolaOHiggins00:30

Union Espanola - OHiggins

Union Espanola are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on November 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito1 - 1Mushuc Runa45'

Universidad Catolica Quito - Mushuc Runa

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

OrenseBarcelona Guayaquil20:30

Orense - Barcelona Guayaquil

Orense are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Dep. MacaraLDU Portoviejo23:00

Dep. Macara - LDU Portoviejo

Dep. Macara are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Academia Cantolao1 - 2Univ. San MartinFull TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Univ. San Martin

Academia Cantolao played Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 1-2.

Cienciano1 - 0Alianza Universidad32'

Cienciano - Alianza Universidad

Cienciano are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and Cienciano are winning 1-0.

UTC CajamarcaSporting Cristal20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 23. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sabah FK2 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Sabail

Sabah FK played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sabah FK won 2-1.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Pirin

Septemvri Sofia played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

AaB Aalborg-2Viborg-2PostponedPst

AaB Aalborg-2 - Viborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 are playing Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Silkeborg-2Hobro-2PostponedPst

Silkeborg-2 - Hobro-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 23.

Esbjerg-2Vejle-2PostponedPst

Esbjerg-2 - Vejle-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Sonderjylland-2Midtjylland-2PostponedPst

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 23.

Brighton U-231 - 2Blackburn U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Brighton U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-2.

Leicester City U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - West Ham U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-230 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 0-2.

Sunderland U-233 - 4Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-4.

Leeds U-232 - 1West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - West Brom U-23

Leeds U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-1.

Burnley U-232 - 1Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Fulham U-23

Burnley U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 2Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 1-2.

College 1975Lynx19:00

College 1975 - Lynx

College 1975 are playing Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kafr Qasim0 - 1Hapoel Nof HaGalil90'

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Nof HaGalil are winning 0-1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 1Hapoel Afula90 +1'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Afula

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Afula are winning 0-1.

Hapoel Jerusalem FC0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZion18'

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Jerusalem FC are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Rishon LeZion are winning 0-1.

PotenzaAvellinoPostponedPst

Potenza - Avellino

Potenza are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 23.

Mqabba FC1 - 0St. GeorgesFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - St. Georges

Mqabba FC played St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on November 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mqabba FC won 1-0.

Sollentuna1 - 0Vasalund45 +1'

Sollentuna - Vasalund

Sollentuna are playing Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sollentuna are winning 1-0.

Aksarayspor1 - 2AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Aksarayspor - Adiyamanspor

Aksarayspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adiyamanspor won 1-2.

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi0 - 3Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Karakopru Belediyespor

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on November 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 0-3.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 0Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky U-21 won 1-0.

Odisha0 - 1HyderabadFull TimeFT

Odisha - Hyderabad

Odisha played Hyderabad at the ISL of India on November 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hyderabad won 0-1.

Al Najaf1 - 0Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Al Najaf - Al Minaa Basra

Al Najaf played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Najaf won 1-0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 0Al HudodFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Hudod

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baghdad0 - 1Al TalabaFull TimeFT

Baghdad - Al Talaba

Baghdad played Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Talaba won 0-1.

Naft Maysan0 - 0Al SimawaFull TimeFT

Naft Maysan - Al Simawa

Naft Maysan played Al Simawa at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Zawraa1 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Zawraa played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on November 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Tadhamon1 - 2KhaitanFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Khaitan

Al Tadhamon played Khaitan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khaitan won 1-2.

Al Shabab1 - 1Al SahilFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Al Sahil

Al Shabab played Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kazma1 - 1BurganFull TimeFT

Kazma - Burgan

Kazma played Burgan at the Premier League of Kuwait on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ittihad0 - 2TaliyaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Taliya

Ittihad played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-2.

Jabala2 - 2WahdaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Wahda

Jabala played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jaish3 - 1FoutouaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Foutoua

Jaish played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 3-1.

Karama1 - 0HottinFull TimeFT

Karama - Hottin

Karama played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Teshrin3 - 0HorriyaFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Horriya

Teshrin played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 3-0.

SimbaDodoma JijiPostponedPst

Simba - Dodoma Jiji

Simba are playing Dodoma Jiji at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 23.

UPNFMHonduras Progreso21:00

UPNFM - Honduras Progreso

UPNFM are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara WPostponedPst

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Pachuca WTigres WPostponedPst

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Pumas WMonterrey WPostponedPst

Pumas W - Monterrey W

Pumas W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Queretaro WAtlas WPostponedPst

Queretaro W - Atlas W

Queretaro W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 23.

Botafogo PBRemo23:00

Botafogo PB - Remo

Botafogo PB are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bragantino PA1 - 0Atletico AcreanoHalf TimeHT

Bragantino PA - Atletico Acreano

Bragantino PA are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Bragantino PA are winning 1-0.

Potiguar Mossoro2 - 3Coruripe AL45 +6'

Potiguar Mossoro - Coruripe AL

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Coruripe AL at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Coruripe AL are winning 2-3.

Altos0 - 0Santos Macapa5'

Altos - Santos Macapa

Altos are playing Santos Macapa at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BareRiver20:00

Bare - River

Bare are playing River at the Serie D of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoLiverpool P.21:00

Cerro Largo - Liverpool P.

Cerro Largo are playing Liverpool P. at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

WanderersAtletico Progreso23:15

Wanderers - Atletico Progreso

Wanderers are playing Atletico Progreso at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CaracasGran ValenciaPostponedPst

Caracas - Gran Valencia

Caracas are playing Gran Valencia at the Primera of Venezuela on November 23.

Portuguesa FCAraguaPostponedPst

Portuguesa FC - Aragua

Portuguesa FC are playing Aragua at the Primera of Venezuela on November 24.