Guarani logo
Brasil

Guarani Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
GuaraniSao CaetanoSaturday 19:30

Guarani - Sao Caetano

Guarani are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuaraniFerroviariaMarch 2nd 00:00

Guarani - Ferroviaria

Guarani are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Santos3 - 0Guarani2 days ago Full TimeFT

Santos - Guarani

Santos played Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Santos won 3-0.

Avenida SC1 - 0Guarani7 days ago Full TimeFT

Avenida SC - Guarani

Avenida SC played Guarani at the National Cup of Brasil on February 13. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Avenida SC won 1-0.

Guarani2 - 0Botafogo SP10 days ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Botafogo SP

Guarani played Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guarani won 2-0.

Mirassol2 - 2Guarani18 days ago Full TimeFT

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol played Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sao Paulo0 - 1Guarani20 days ago Full TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Guarani

Sao Paulo played Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 31. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Guarani won 0-1.

Guarani1 - 2Oeste25 days ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Oeste

Guarani played Oeste at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oeste won 1-2.

Guarani2 - 1Corinthiansa month ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Corinthians

Guarani played Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Guarani won 2-1.

Bragantino1 - 0Guarania month ago Full TimeFT

Bragantino - Guarani

Bragantino played Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Bragantino won 1-0.

Guarani1 - 0Londrina3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Londrina

Guarani played Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guarani won 1-0.

Brasil de Pelotas1 - 1Guarani3 months ago Full TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani

Brasil de Pelotas played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guarani0 - 2Paysandu3 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Paysandu

Guarani played Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on November 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Paysandu won 0-2.

Figueirense0 - 0Guarani3 months ago Full TimeFT

Figueirense - Guarani

Figueirense played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 6. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Coritiba0 - 2Guarani4 months ago Full TimeFT

Coritiba - Guarani

Coritiba played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 3. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Guarani won 0-2.

Guarani1 - 1Oeste4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Oeste

Guarani played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on October 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boa2 - 1Guarani4 months ago Full TimeFT

Boa - Guarani

Boa played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Boa won 2-1.

Guarani1 - 2Avai Florianopolis4 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Avai Florianopolis

Guarani played Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on October 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Avai Florianopolis won 1-2.

Sao Bento1 - 0Guarani4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sao Bento - Guarani

Sao Bento played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on October 5. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sao Bento won 1-0.

Guarani1 - 0CSA5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - CSA

Guarani played CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guarani won 1-0.

Guarani1 - 0Juventude5 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Juventude

Guarani played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on September 14. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Guarani won 1-0.

Guarani0 - 2Goias6 months ago Full TimeFT

Guarani - Goias

Guarani played Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on September 4. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Goias won 0-2.

Guarani is a football club from Brasil competing in the Serie B of Brasil. ScoreBat covers all matches of Guarani in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Guarani roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Guarani for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Guarani goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Guarani livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Guarani, who will be playing Sao Caetano on Saturday in the Paulista A1 of Brasil. You can watch Guarani vs Sao Caetano live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC. After that, Guarani will play Ferroviaria on March 2nd.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.