Grumentum logo
Italy

Grumentum Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sorrento2 - 1Grumentum3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sorrento - Grumentum

Sorrento played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sorrento won 2-1.

Grumentum3 - 1Fidelis Andria3 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Fidelis Andria

Grumentum played Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grumentum won 3-1.

Nardo Calcio1 - 1Grumentum3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nardo Calcio - Grumentum

Nardo Calcio played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Casarano2 - 1Grumentum4 months ago Full TimeFT

Casarano - Grumentum

Casarano played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casarano won 2-1.

Grumentum1 - 1Brindisi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Brindisi

Grumentum played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taranto3 - 0Grumentum4 months ago Full TimeFT

Taranto - Grumentum

Taranto played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Taranto won 3-0.

Grumentum0 - 0Audace Cerignola4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Audace Cerignola

Grumentum played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gravina2 - 3Grumentum5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gravina - Grumentum

Gravina played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grumentum won 2-3.

Grumentum2 - 2Nocerina5 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Nocerina

Grumentum played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grumentum2 - 0Agropoli5 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Agropoli

Grumentum played Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grumentum won 2-0.

Grumentum2 - 2Francavilla6 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Francavilla

Grumentum played Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gelbison0 - 0Grumentum6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gelbison - Grumentum

Gelbison played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grumentum2 - 1Altamura7 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Altamura

Grumentum played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grumentum won 2-1.

Foggia1 - 0Grumentum7 months ago Full TimeFT

Foggia - Grumentum

Foggia played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foggia won 1-0.

Fidelis Andria0 - 1Grumentum7 months ago Full TimeFT

Fidelis Andria - Grumentum

Fidelis Andria played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grumentum won 0-1.

Grumentum3 - 1Nardo Calcio8 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Nardo Calcio

Grumentum played Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grumentum won 3-1.

Grumentum0 - 2Casarano8 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Casarano

Grumentum played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Casarano won 0-2.

Brindisi2 - 1Grumentum8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brindisi - Grumentum

Brindisi played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brindisi won 2-1.

Grumentum1 - 4Taranto8 months ago Full TimeFT

Grumentum - Taranto

Grumentum played Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taranto won 1-4.

Audace Cerignola2 - 1Grumentum8 months ago Full TimeFT

Audace Cerignola - Grumentum

Audace Cerignola played Grumentum at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Audace Cerignola won 2-1.

Grumentum is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie D, Group H of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Grumentum in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Grumentum roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Grumentum for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Grumentum goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Grumentum livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Grumentum.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen18:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalzburgAustria Lustenau18:45

Salzburg - Austria Lustenau

Salzburg are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZSmolevichi-STI15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GorodeyaNeman17:00

Gorodeya - Neman

Gorodeya are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JihlavaVarnsdorf14:00

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SilkeborgFC Nordsjaelland17:00

Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland

Silkeborg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGreuther Furth16:30

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

Darmstadt are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckRegensburg16:30

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaposvarZalaegerszeg18:00

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg

Kaposvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on May 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansShamrockPostponedPst

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Cork CityShelbournePostponedPst

Cork City - Shelbourne

Cork City are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

DundalkDerry CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

St PatricksWaterfordPostponedPst

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Finn HarpsSligo RoversPostponedPst

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Daugava DRigas FSPostponedPst

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

RigaFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

ValmieraLiepajaPostponedPst

Valmiera - Liepaja

Valmiera are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

VentspilsFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Ventspils - FK Jelgava

Ventspils are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

SlaskRakow16:00

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinZaglebie L18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie L

Pogon Szczecin are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Indjija1 - 1Spartak SuboticaHalf TimeHT

Indjija - Spartak Subotica

Indjija are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

VojvodinaCukaricki15:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadCrvena Zvezda17:30

Rad - Crvena Zvezda

Rad are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daegu FC1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam DragonsAnyang07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Slovan2 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Slovan - Sered

Slovan played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Liefering0 - 2Austria Klagenfurt90'

Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

Liefering are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 0-2.

Senica1 - 0PodbrezovaHalf TimeHT

Senica - Podbrezova

Senica are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Senica are winning 1-0.

DornbirnInnsbruck13:30

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BotevSlavia Sofia14:00

Botev - Slavia Sofia

Botev are playing Slavia Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KapfenbergLafnitz14:00

Kapfenberg - Lafnitz

Kapfenberg are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiVitosha Bistritsa14:00

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RiedAmstetten14:00

Ried - Amstetten

Ried are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloLokomotiv Plovdiv14:00

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Tsarsko selo are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale15:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaBeltinci15:00

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta are playing Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrencinSpartak Trnava15:00

Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trencin are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoZnojmo15:30

Blansko - Znojmo

Blansko are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaOstrava-215:30

Hermanice Slezska - Ostrava-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kraluv DvurHradec Kralove-215:30

Kraluv Dvur - Hradec Kralove-2

Kraluv Dvur are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebInter-Zapresic16:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomazlicePetrin Plzen16:00

Domazlice - Petrin Plzen

Domazlice are playing Petrin Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Levadia-216:00

Flora-2 - Levadia-2

Flora-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsDunav Ruse16:00

Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDekani16:00

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenHertha WelsPostponedPst

Allerheiligen - Hertha Wels

Allerheiligen are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

DeutschlandsbergerKalsdorfPostponedPst

Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf

Deutschlandsberger are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

FC WelsRied-2PostponedPst

FC Wels - Ried-2

FC Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

GurtenStadl-PauraPostponedPst

Gurten - Stadl-Paura

Gurten are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

St. AnnaWolfsbergPostponedPst

St. Anna - Wolfsberg

St. Anna are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Sturm-2WeizPostponedPst

Sturm-2 - Weiz

Sturm-2 are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Wolfsberger AC-2GleisdorfPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Gleisdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

NeusiedlTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Rapid-2Mattersburg-2PostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Mattersburg-2

Rapid-2 are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

DrassburgWiener SKPostponedPst

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

MannsdorfStripfingPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Stripfing

Mannsdorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Dinamo Minsk-22 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-1.

Belshina-20 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Belshina-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ViborgSkive IK16:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodLSFPostponedPst

Skjold Birkerod - LSF

Skjold Birkerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

TaastrupBSFPostponedPst

Taastrup - BSF

Taastrup are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

Kolding BOdderPostponedPst

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29.

Wolfsburg W4 - 0Koln WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 4-0.

Frankfurt WSC Sand W17:15

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

New Taipei WTaipei Bear W02:00

New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W

New Taipei W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WHualien W06:00

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W are playing Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonju CitizenGangneung05:00

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenChuncheon06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail06:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGyeongju KHNP06:00

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ittihad1 - 0ShortaHalf TimeHT

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ittihad are winning 1-0.

Jabala0 - 1TaliyaHalf TimeHT

Jabala - Taliya

Jabala are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Taliya are winning 0-1.

Karama2 - 1Al SahelHalf TimeHT

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Karama are winning 2-1.

Nawaeir0 - 1HottinHalf TimeHT

Nawaeir - Hottin

Nawaeir are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hottin are winning 0-1.

Teshrin2 - 1JaishHalf TimeHT

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Teshrin are winning 2-1.

Wahda0 - 1Al-JaziraHalf TimeHT

Wahda - Al-Jazira

Wahda are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Al-Jazira are winning 0-1.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.