Grasshoppers-2 logo
Switzerland

Grasshoppers-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Luzern-26 - 6Grasshoppers-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Luzern-2 - Grasshoppers-2

Luzern-2 played Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 7. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 6 - 6.

Delemont5 - 2Grasshoppers-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Delemont - Grasshoppers-2

Delemont played Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on November 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Delemont won 5-2.

Grasshoppers-23 - 1Wohlen7 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Wohlen

Grasshoppers-2 played Wohlen at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 3-1.

Grasshoppers-20 - 1Baden8 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Baden

Grasshoppers-2 played Baden at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on October 4. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Baden won 0-1.

Grasshoppers-24 - 0Solothurn8 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Solothurn

Grasshoppers-2 played Solothurn at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 4-0.

Zug 941 - 5Grasshoppers-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Zug 94 - Grasshoppers-2

Zug 94 played Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 1-5.

Grasshoppers-23 - 2Biel-Bienne8 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Biel-Bienne

Grasshoppers-2 played Biel-Bienne at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 3-2.

Bassecourt3 - 2Grasshoppers-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Bassecourt - Grasshoppers-2

Bassecourt played Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on September 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bassecourt won 3-2.

Grasshoppers-25 - 0Goldau9 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Goldau

Grasshoppers-2 played Goldau at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 5-0.

Muttenz1 - 4Grasshoppers-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Muttenz - Grasshoppers-2

Muttenz played Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 1-4.

Grasshoppers-24 - 2Schotz9 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Schotz

Grasshoppers-2 played Schotz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grasshoppers-2 won 4-2.

Buochs3 - 2Grasshoppers-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Buochs - Grasshoppers-2

Buochs played Grasshoppers-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buochs won 3-2.

Grasshoppers-21 - 3Luzern-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers-2 - Luzern-2

Grasshoppers-2 played Luzern-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luzern-2 won 1-3.

Grasshoppers-2 is a football club from Switzerland competing in the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Grasshoppers-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Grasshoppers-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Grasshoppers-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Grasshoppers-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Grasshoppers-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Grasshoppers-2.

Matchday Live
Usti nad Labem1 - 2Brno81'

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brno are winning 1-2.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukumsPostponedPst

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28.

MoldeHaugesundPostponedPst

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

OddMjondalenPostponedPst

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RosenborgSandefjordPostponedPst

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StabekKristiansundPostponedPst

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StromsgodsetAalesundPostponedPst

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

ValerengaBodo-GlimtPostponedPst

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Viking FKSarpsborgPostponedPst

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StartSK BrannPostponedPst

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Rapid3 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Rapid - Horn

Rapid played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-0.

ReynirVidir Gardur18:00

Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Reynir are playing Vidir Gardur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriFylkir18:00

Thor Akureyri - Fylkir

Thor Akureyri are playing Fylkir at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GGIsbjorninn19:00

GG - Isbjorninn

GG are playing Isbjorninn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-20 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 0-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 0Smolevichi-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 2-0.

HB Torshavn3 - 0LIF Vikingur80'

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and HB Torshavn are winning 3-0.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Foutoua1 - 4WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-4.

Sagadam1 - 2AhalFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ahal won 1-2.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-2.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.