Granit logo
Belarus

Granit Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SlonimGranitSaturday 11:00

Slonim - Granit

Slonim are playing Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Granit1 - 2Lida2 days ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Lida

Granit played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lida won 1-2.

Orsha2 - 1Granit9 days ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Granit

Orsha played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orsha won 2-1.

Granit0 - 1Volna15 days ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Volna

Granit played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volna won 0-1.

Sputnik2 - 0Granit22 days ago Full TimeFT

Sputnik - Granit

Sputnik played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sputnik won 2-0.

Granit1 - 2Arsenal Dzyarzhynska month ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Granit played Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk won 1-2.

Krumkachy4 - 1Granita month ago Full TimeFT

Krumkachy - Granit

Krumkachy played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Krumkachy won 4-1.

Smorgon0 - 3Granit6 months ago Full TimeFT

Smorgon - Granit

Smorgon played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granit won 0-3.

Ruh Brest1 - 0Granit7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Granit

Ruh Brest played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 1-0.

Granit2 - 2Krumkachy7 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Krumkachy

Granit played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lida0 - 0Granit7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lida - Granit

Lida played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Granit3 - 1Orsha7 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Orsha

Granit played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Granit won 3-1.

Belshina2 - 1Granit7 months ago Full TimeFT

Belshina - Granit

Belshina played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-1.

Granit0 - 0Sputnik8 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Sputnik

Granit played Sputnik at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volna0 - 3Granit8 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Granit

Volna played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Granit won 0-3.

Granit3 - 4Naftan8 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Naftan

Granit played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Naftan won 3-4.

Granit2 - 2Smolevichi-STI8 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Smolevichi-STI

Granit played Smolevichi-STI at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slonim3 - 1Granit9 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Granit

Slonim played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slonim won 3-1.

Granit0 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk9 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Granit played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baranovichi2 - 5Granit9 months ago Full TimeFT

Baranovichi - Granit

Baranovichi played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Granit won 2-5.

Granit2 - 0Lokomotiv Gomel9 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Lokomotiv Gomel

Granit played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granit won 2-0.

Granit is a football club from Belarus competing in the 1. Division of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Granit in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Granit roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Granit for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Granit goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Granit livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Granit, who will be playing Slonim on Saturday in the 1. Division of Belarus. You can watch Slonim vs Granit live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Ararat1 - 0UrartuFull TimeFT

Ararat - Urartu

Ararat played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ararat won 1-0.

Dukla Praha2 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Jihlava

Dukla Praha played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-1.

BohemiansDundalkPostponedPst

Bohemians - Dundalk

Bohemians are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 25.

Derry CityShamrockPostponedPst

Derry City - Shamrock

Derry City are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 25.

FK JelgavaRigas FSPostponedPst

FK Jelgava - Rigas FS

FK Jelgava are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 25.

RigaDaugava DPostponedPst

Riga - Daugava D

Riga are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 25.

LiepajaVentspilsPostponedPst

Liepaja - Ventspils

Liepaja are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 25.

Binh Thuan2 - 1Khanh Hoa Nha TrangFull TimeFT

Binh Thuan - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Binh Thuan played Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Binh Thuan won 2-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 4Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-4.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 4Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Beitar Jerusalem at the Club Friendlies of International on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 0-4.

AGF Aarhus-2Viborg-2PostponedPst

AGF Aarhus-2 - Viborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on May 25.

RustaviWIT GeorgiaPostponedPst

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

SamguraliSioniPostponedPst

Samgurali - Sioni

Samgurali are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

Shevardeni 1906GagraPostponedPst

Shevardeni 1906 - Gagra

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

ZugdidiShukuraPostponedPst

Zugdidi - Shukura

Zugdidi are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh3 - 1Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Hai Phong

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Hai Phong at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 3-1.

Binh Phuoc2 - 0Dak LakFull TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Dak Lak

Binh Phuoc played Dak Lak at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 2-0.

Pho Hien1 - 2Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Thanh Hoa

Pho Hien played Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 1-2.

Sanna Khanh Hoa0 - 1ViettelFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Viettel

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Viettel at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Viettel won 0-1.

Hong Linh Ha Tinh2 - 1Tay NinhFull TimeFT

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Tay Ninh

Hong Linh Ha Tinh played Tay Ninh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hong Linh Ha Tinh won 2-1.