Goytre United logo
Wales

Goytre United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Ton PentreGoytre UnitedSaturday 14:00

Ton Pentre - Goytre United

Ton Pentre are playing Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on January 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedAfan LidoJanuary 25th 19:30

Goytre United - Afan Lido

Goytre United are playing Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on January 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Goytre United3 - 2Briton Ferry6 days ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Briton Ferry

Goytre United played Briton Ferry at the Division 1 of Wales on January 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Goytre United won 3-2.

Pontypridd Town0 - 2Goytre United12 days ago Full TimeFT

Pontypridd Town - Goytre United

Pontypridd Town played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on January 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goytre United won 0-2.

Goytre United0 - 1Llantwit Major19 days ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Llantwit Major

Goytre United played Llantwit Major at the Division 1 of Wales on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llantwit Major won 0-1.

Port Talbot1 - 6Goytre United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Port Talbot - Goytre United

Port Talbot played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on November 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Goytre United won 1-6.

Goytre United3 - 3Undy Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Undy Athletic

Goytre United played Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Afan Lido1 - 1Goytre United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Afan Lido - Goytre United

Afan Lido played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on October 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goytre United1 - 1Ton Pentre4 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Ton Pentre

Goytre United played Ton Pentre at the Division 1 of Wales on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haverfordwest County6 - 2Goytre United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Goytre United

Haverfordwest County played Goytre United at the League cup of Wales on September 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 6-2.

Goytre United1 - 1Pontypridd Town4 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Pontypridd Town

Goytre United played Pontypridd Town at the Division 1 of Wales on September 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goytre United2 - 1Taff's Well5 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Taff's Well

Goytre United played Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on August 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goytre United won 2-1.

Goytre United3 - 1Afan Lido5 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Afan Lido

Goytre United played Afan Lido at the League cup of Wales on August 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Goytre United won 3-1.

Goytre United1 - 0Ammanford5 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Ammanford

Goytre United played Ammanford at the Division 1 of Wales on August 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Goytre United won 1-0.

Cwmamman United2 - 0Goytre United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cwmamman United - Goytre United

Cwmamman United played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cwmamman United won 2-0.

Goytre United0 - 0Cwmbran Celtic5 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Cwmbran Celtic

Goytre United played Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on August 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goytre United1 - 4Cwmbran Celtic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre United - Cwmbran Celtic

Goytre United played Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cwmbran Celtic won 1-4.

Haverfordwest County2 - 3Goytre United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Haverfordwest County - Goytre United

Haverfordwest County played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on May 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Goytre United won 2-3.

Goytre0 - 0Goytre United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Goytre - Goytre United

Goytre played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on April 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Undy Athletic2 - 0Goytre United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Undy Athletic - Goytre United

Undy Athletic played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on March 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Undy Athletic won 2-0.

Penybont0 - 0Goytre Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Penybont - Goytre United

Penybont played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Briton Ferry2 - 0Goytre Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Briton Ferry - Goytre United

Briton Ferry played Goytre United at the Division 1 of Wales on February 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Briton Ferry won 2-0.

Goytre United is a football club from Wales competing in the Division 1 of Wales. ScoreBat covers all matches of Goytre United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Goytre United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Goytre United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Goytre United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Goytre United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Goytre United, who will be playing Ton Pentre on Saturday in the Division 1 of Wales. You can watch Ton Pentre vs Goytre United live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Goytre United will play Afan Lido on January 25th.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide City4 - 0Modbury Jets70'

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide City is winning 4-0.

Selangor FC0 - 2Sarawak58'

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Sarawak is winning 0-2.

Rubin1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaHalf TimeHT

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and Rubin is winning 1-0.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UralAkritas Chloraka13:30

Ural - Akritas Chloraka

Ural are playing Akritas Chloraka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W played Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Rep. W won 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United W0 - 0Melbourne Victory W45 +1'

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.