Upcoming Fixtures
Glacis UnitedCollege 1975Friday 18:30

Glacis United - College 1975

Glacis United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on April 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Glacis United1 - 2FC Manchester Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. FC Manchester United won 1-2.

Glacis United0 - 1Mons Calpea month ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - Mons Calpe

Glacis United played Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mons Calpe won 0-1.

Europa FC12 - 0Glacis Uniteda month ago Full TimeFT

Europa FC - Glacis United

Europa FC played Glacis United at the Rock Cup of Gibraltar on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Europa FC won 12-0.

College 19751 - 2Glacis United2 months ago Full TimeFT

College 1975 - Glacis United

College 1975 played Glacis United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 6. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Glacis United won 1-2.

Europa Point2 - 1Glacis United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Europa Point - Glacis United

Europa Point played Glacis United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Europa Point won 2-1.

Glacis United2 - 2Boca Juniors Gibraltar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Glacis United played Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Manchester United1 - 0Glacis United2 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Manchester United - Glacis United

FC Manchester United played Glacis United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 15. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. FC Manchester United won 1-0.

Lynx3 - 2Glacis United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lynx - Glacis United

Lynx played Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lynx won 3-2.

Glacis United1 - 3Lions Gibraltar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar

Glacis United played Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lions Gibraltar won 1-3.

Glacis United0 - 2Boca Juniors Gibraltar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Glacis United played Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 5. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Boca Juniors Gibraltar won 0-2.

Europa FC6 - 2Glacis United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Europa FC - Glacis United

Europa FC played Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 29. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Europa FC won 6-2.

Glacis United4 - 0College 19754 months ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - College 1975

Glacis United played College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Glacis United won 4-0.

Glacis United2 - 3FC Manchester United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Manchester United won 2-3.

St Joseph's8 - 1Glacis United5 months ago Full TimeFT

St Joseph's - Glacis United

St Joseph's played Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St Joseph's won 8-1.

Europa Point0 - 3Glacis United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Europa Point - Glacis United

Europa Point played Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Glacis United won 0-3.

Glacis United0 - 5Mons Calpe7 months ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - Mons Calpe

Glacis United played Mons Calpe at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mons Calpe won 0-5.

Lincoln8 - 0Glacis United7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lincoln - Glacis United

Lincoln played Glacis United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on August 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lincoln won 8-0.

Glacis United0 - 9Magpies7 months ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - Magpies

Glacis United played Magpies at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on August 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Magpies won 0-9.

Lincoln3 - 0Glacis United2 years ago Full TimeFT

Lincoln - Glacis United

Lincoln played Glacis United at the Rock Cup of Gibraltar on February 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lincoln won 3-0.

Glacis United1 - 1FC Manchester United3 years ago Full TimeFT

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United played FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Glacis United is a football club from Gibraltar competing in the Premier Division of Gibraltar. ScoreBat covers all matches of Glacis United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Glacis United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Glacis United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Glacis United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Glacis United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Glacis United, who will be playing College 1975 on Friday in the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar. You can watch Glacis United vs College 1975 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Czech Republic U-20Poland U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Poland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2016:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viktoria KolnMeppen17:00

Viktoria Koln - Meppen

Viktoria Koln are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Stal Mielec16:00

Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec

Tychy 71 are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria U-21Andorra U-2116:00

Austria U-21 - Andorra U-21

Austria U-21 are playing Andorra U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard U-21Mechelen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gloucester CityGateshead18:45

Gloucester City - Gateshead

Gloucester City are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-2312:00

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-2312:00

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-23Nott. Forest U-2312:00

Crystal Palace U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Utd U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownRoyston Town18:45

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StourbridgeTamworth18:45

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporBayreuth18:15

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayreuth

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

BariPaganese18:45

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Willem II-2Roda-212:00

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Fortuna-213:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Fortuna-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Kilmarnock U-2013:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BasconiaBalmaseda16:00

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeasainSestao16:00

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoAriznabarra16:00

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pasaia KEDurango16:00

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortugaleteSan Ignacio16:00

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Santurtzi16:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantutxuLagun Onak16:00

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SodupeSomorrostro16:00

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizGernika16:00

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDTolosa16:00

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoMisr El-Maqasha17:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al MokawloonEl Ittihad Al Sakandary17:00

Al Mokawloon - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Al Mokawloon are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aswan FCZamalek17:00

Aswan FC - Zamalek

Aswan FC are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoIsmaily SC17:00

ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily SC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbyEl Gounah17:00

El Entag El Harby - El Gounah

El Entag El Harby are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PyramidsHaras El Hedood17:00

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SmouhaAl Masry Port Said17:00

Smouha - Al Masry Port Said

Smouha are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishWadi Degla17:00

Talaea El Geish - Wadi Degla

Talaea El Geish are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TantaFC Masr17:00

Tanta - FC Masr

Tanta are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Legon CitiesHearts of Oak18:00

Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak

Legon Cities are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

America WGuadalajara W23:00

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Leon WQueretaro W23:00

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WToluca W00:00

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres WJuarez W00:00

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WTijuana W01:00

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Internacional WCorinthians W22:00

Internacional W - Corinthians W

Internacional W are playing Corinthians W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on March 30. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.