Germany logo
National Team

Germany Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Germany4 - 0Belarus8 months ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Belarus

Germany played Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Germany won 4-0.

Estonia0 - 3Germany9 months ago Full TimeFT

Estonia - Germany

Estonia played Germany at the QR, Group C of European Championship on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Germany won 0-3.

Germany2 - 2Argentina9 months ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Argentina

Germany played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Northern Ireland0 - 2Germany10 months ago Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland - Germany

Northern Ireland played Germany at the QR, Group C of European Championship on September 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Germany won 0-2.

Germany2 - 4Netherlands10 months ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Netherlands

Germany played Netherlands at the QR, Group C of European Championship on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Netherlands won 2-4.

Germany8 - 0Estoniaa year ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Estonia

Germany played Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on June 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Germany won 8-0.

Belarus0 - 2Germanya year ago Full TimeFT

Belarus - Germany

Belarus played Germany at the QR, Group C of European Championship on June 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Germany won 0-2.

Netherlands2 - 3Germanya year ago Full TimeFT

Netherlands - Germany

Netherlands played Germany at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Germany won 2-3.

Germany1 - 1Serbiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Serbia

Germany played Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Germany2 - 2Netherlands2 years ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Netherlands

Germany played Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Germany3 - 0Russia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Russia

Germany played Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Germany won 3-0.

France2 - 1Germany2 years ago Full TimeFT

France - Germany

France played Germany at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 2-1.

Netherlands3 - 0Germany2 years ago Full TimeFT

Netherlands - Germany

Netherlands played Germany at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 13. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Netherlands won 3-0.

Germany2 - 1Peru2 years ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Peru

Germany played Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Germany won 2-1.

Germany0 - 0France2 years ago Full TimeFT

Germany - France

Germany played France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Korea Republic2 - 0Germany2 years ago Full TimeFT

Korea Republic - Germany

Korea Republic played Germany at the Group F of World Cup on June 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Germany2 - 1Sweden2 years ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Sweden

Germany played Sweden at the Group F of World Cup on June 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germany won 2-1.

Austria2 - 1Germany2 years ago Full TimeFT

Austria - Germany

Austria played Germany at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 2. The match kicked off 17:40 UTC. Austria won 2-1.

England0 - 0Germany3 years ago Full TimeFT

England - Germany

England played Germany at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Northern Ireland1 - 3Germany3 years ago Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland - Germany

Northern Ireland played Germany at the Europe, Qualification: Group C of World Cup on October 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Germany won 1-3.

Germany national football team represents Germany competing in the QR, Group C of European Championship. ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Germany roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Germany national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Germany goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Germany livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Germany.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 1Sheffield UnitedFull TimeFT

Burnley - Sheffield United

Burnley played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle United2 - 2West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - West Ham United

Newcastle United played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liverpool0 - 0Aston VillaHalf TimeHT

Liverpool - Aston Villa

Liverpool are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SouthamptonManchester City18:00

Southampton - Manchester City

Southampton are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Real MadridFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid

Athletic Bilbao played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-1.

Espanyol0 - 1Leganes63'

Espanyol - Leganes

Espanyol are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leganes are winning 0-1.

OsasunaGetafe17:30

Osasuna - Getafe

Osasuna are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillarrealBarcelona20:00

Villarreal - Barcelona

Villarreal are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter Milan1 - 0Bologna49'

Inter Milan - Bologna

Inter Milan are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Milan are winning 1-0.

BresciaVerona17:30

Brescia - Verona

Brescia are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CagliariAtalanta17:30

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ParmaFiorentina17:30

Parma - Fiorentina

Parma are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SampdoriaSpal17:30

Sampdoria - Spal

Sampdoria are playing Spal at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UdineseGenoa17:30

Udinese - Genoa

Udinese are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NapoliRoma19:45

Napoli - Roma

Napoli are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swansea City2 - 1Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea City played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Middlesbrough0 - 1QPRFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - QPR

Middlesbrough played QPR at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR won 0-1.

West Bromwich Albion4 - 2Hull CityFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Hull City

West Bromwich Albion played Hull City at the Championship of England on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 4-2.

Gil Vicente0 - 0Rio Ave21'

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

Gil Vicente are playing Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TondelaFamalicao18:15

Tondela - Famalicao

Tondela are playing Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

PortoBelenenses20:30

Porto - Belenenses

Porto are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 5. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ufa1 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Ufa - Ural

Ufa played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rubin0 - 0OrenburgHalf TimeHT

Rubin - Orenburg

Rubin are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

FK KrasnodarZenit17:30

FK Krasnodar - Zenit

FK Krasnodar are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Austria W-21 - 0Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Grazer AK

Austria W-2 played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 1-0.

AmstettenFloridsdorfer AC18:25

Amstetten - Floridsdorfer AC

Amstetten are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

LASK Linz0 - 0Salzburg64'

LASK Linz - Salzburg

LASK Linz are playing Salzburg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm1 - 3Hartberg66'

Sturm - Hartberg

Sturm are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hartberg are winning 1-3.

Wolfsberger AC2 - 0Rapid67'

Wolfsberger AC - Rapid

Wolfsberger AC are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsberger AC are winning 2-0.

FC Minsk2 - 2BelshinaFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Belshina

FC Minsk played Belshina at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 2Shakhtyor Soligorsk70'

Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk are winning 0-2.

Ruh BrestDinamo Minsk17:00

Ruh Brest - Dinamo Minsk

Ruh Brest are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Beroe41'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CSKA SofiaLudogorets18:00

CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets

CSKA Sofia are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitOsijek16:55

Hajduk Split - Osijek

Hajduk Split are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

RijekaDinamo Zagreb19:05

Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

Rijeka are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 5. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Trinec2 - 0Sokolov64'

Trinec - Sokolov

Trinec are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trinec are winning 2-0.

Liberec0 - 3Slavia Praha67'

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha are winning 0-3.

Ostrava0 - 0Plzen64'

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava are playing Plzen at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sparta Praha3 - 0Jablonec66'

Sparta Praha - Jablonec

Sparta Praha are playing Jablonec at the First League, Championship Round of Czech Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sparta Praha are winning 3-0.

FC Nordsjaelland0 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland played Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-1.

AaB Aalborg0 - 0Brondby21'

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AGF AarhusFC Kobenhavn18:00

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hobro2 - 3Randers FCFull TimeFT

Hobro - Randers FC

Hobro played Randers FC at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Randers FC won 2-3.

Gnistan1 - 1JaroHalf TimeHT

Gnistan - Jaro

Gnistan are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

MP1 - 1KPVHalf TimeHT

MP - KPV

MP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

MeraniTorpedo K.17:00

Merani - Torpedo K.

Merani are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris0 - 0AEK8'

Aris - AEK

Aris are playing AEK at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PanathinaikosOlympiakos18:30

Panathinaikos - Olympiakos

Panathinaikos are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KA Akureyri0 - 0Breidablik22'

KA Akureyri - Breidablik

KA Akureyri are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bodo-Glimt2 - 0SK Brann22'

Bodo-Glimt - SK Brann

Bodo-Glimt are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bodo-Glimt are winning 2-0.

Molde0 - 0Mjondalen24'

Molde - Mjondalen

Molde are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Odd0 - 0Haugesund24'

Odd - Haugesund

Odd are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sandefjord0 - 1Sarpsborg22'

Sandefjord - Sarpsborg

Sandefjord are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sarpsborg are winning 0-1.

Stromsgodset0 - 0Kristiansund23'

Stromsgodset - Kristiansund

Stromsgodset are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

StabekRosenborg18:30

Stabek - Rosenborg

Stabek are playing Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Podbeskidzie4 - 2Radomiak RadomFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Radomiak Radom

Podbeskidzie played Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 4-2.

Nieciecza2 - 0OlsztynFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Olsztyn

Nieciecza played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Nieciecza won 2-0.

Wigry S2 - 0Jastrzebie43'

Wigry S - Jastrzebie

Wigry S are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. It's the first half and Wigry S are winning 2-0.

Olimpia G0 - 2Belchatow25'

Olimpia G - Belchatow

Olimpia G are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Belchatow are winning 0-2.

Pogon Szczecin2 - 2JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia

Pogon Szczecin played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Piast Gliwice1 - 0SlaskHalf TimeHT

Piast Gliwice - Slask

Piast Gliwice are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Piast Gliwice are winning 1-0.

AstraCluj17:00

Astra - Cluj

Astra are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSMS Iasi3 - 1SepsiFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi played Sepsi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 3-1.

Academica Clinceni1 - 3Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Dinamo B

Academica Clinceni played Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-3.

Triglav3 - 4Olimpija64'

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Olimpija are winning 3-4.

MariborMura18:15

Maribor - Mura

Maribor are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 5. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Deportivo2 - 1Huesca66'

Deportivo - Huesca

Deportivo are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo are winning 2-1.

Las PalmasPonferradina17:30

Las Palmas - Ponferradina

Las Palmas are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalagaAlbacete17:30

Malaga - Albacete

Malaga are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AD AlcorconLugo19:45

AD Alcorcon - Lugo

AD Alcorcon are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Vasteras2 - 2GAISFull TimeFT

Vasteras - GAIS

Vasteras played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AIK1 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT

AIK - Falkenberg

AIK played Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elfsborg1 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

Elfsborg played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Elfsborg won 1-0.

Hacken1 - 0HammarbyHalf TimeHT

Hacken - Hammarby

Hacken are playing Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Hacken are winning 1-0.

Sirius0 - 1OrebroHalf TimeHT

Sirius - Orebro

Sirius are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Orebro are winning 0-1.

Luzern3 - 0ThunFull TimeFT

Luzern - Thun

Luzern played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Luzern won 3-0.

St. Gallen2 - 1SionFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 2-1.

Young Boys3 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Lugano

Young Boys played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Young Boys won 3-0.

Kasimpasa0 - 0Demir Grup SivassporHalf TimeHT

Kasimpasa - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Kasimpasa are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

GalatasarayTrabzonspor18:00

Galatasaray - Trabzonspor

Galatasaray are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KonyasporRizespor18:00

Konyaspor - Rizespor

Konyaspor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Giresunspor0 - 2Erzurum BB90 +2'

Giresunspor - Erzurum BB

Giresunspor are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Erzurum BB are winning 0-2.

Hatayspor1 - 0Keciorengucu90 +5'

Hatayspor - Keciorengucu

Hatayspor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor are winning 1-0.

Demirspor AdanaAltay17:00

Demirspor Adana - Altay

Demirspor Adana are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsmanlisporUmraniyespor17:00

Osmanlispor - Umraniyespor

Osmanlispor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Desna5 - 1Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Desna - Kolos Kovalivka

Desna played Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desna won 5-1.

ZoryaOleksandria16:30

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskDnipro16:30

Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Dnipro at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama

Jubilo Iwata played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 3Ehime FCFull TimeFT

Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 0-3.

Tochigi SC1 - 1Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy

Tochigi SC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gwangju Sangmu2 - 4Daegu FCFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Daegu FC

Gwangju Sangmu played Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daegu FC won 2-4.

Sangju Sangmu1 - 0Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 1-0.

Seongnam0 - 4Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Pohang Steelers

Seongnam played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 0-4.

Anyang1 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Anyang - Jeju United

Anyang played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 1-2.

Asan Mugunghwa2 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Asan Mugunghwa - Gyeongnam FC

Asan Mugunghwa played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Asan Mugunghwa won 2-1.

Arendal1 - 1EidsvoldFull TimeFT

Arendal - Eidsvold

Arendal played Eidsvold at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asker0 - 1KjelsasFull TimeFT

Asker - Kjelsas

Asker played Kjelsas at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 0-1.

Laci0 - 0Flamurtari37'

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci are playing Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Luftetari Gjirokaster0 - 0Vllaznia35'

Luftetari Gjirokaster - Vllaznia

Luftetari Gjirokaster are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LushnjaApolonia15:30

Lushnja - Apolonia

Lushnja are playing Apolonia at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PogradeciBesa15:30

Pogradeci - Besa

Pogradeci are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletic Escaldes0 - 2UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma

Atletic Escaldes played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UE Santa Coloma won 0-2.

UE Santa Julia1 - 0CarroiFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Carroi

UE Santa Julia played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 1-0.

UE Engordany3 - 1Ordino90 +1'

UE Engordany - Ordino

UE Engordany are playing Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and UE Engordany are winning 3-1.

Inter EscaldesSanta Coloma18:30

Inter Escaldes - Santa Coloma

Inter Escaldes are playing Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Neftci BakuGabalaPostponedPst

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SabailSabah FKPostponedPst

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

SumgayitQarabagPostponedPst

Sumgayit - Qarabag

Sumgayit are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

ZiraKeslaPostponedPst

Zira - Kesla

Zira are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 5.

Bobruichanka W3 - 2Belarus U-19 WFull TimeFT

Bobruichanka W - Belarus U-19 W

Bobruichanka W played Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bobruichanka W won 3-2.

Neman W1 - 2Zorka W68'

Neman W - Zorka W

Neman W are playing Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zorka W are winning 1-2.

Minsk W2 - 0BOTSOR W21'

Minsk W - BOTSOR W

Minsk W are playing BOTSOR W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Minsk W are winning 2-0.

Slonim1 - 0KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Slonim - Krumkachy

Slonim played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slonim won 1-0.

Granit1 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk61'

Granit - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Granit are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Granit are winning 1-0.

Lida0 - 0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk21'

Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Lida are playing Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hvidovre1 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skive IK1 - 0FredericiaFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Fredericia

Skive IK played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skive IK won 1-0.

Levadia-21 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarve24'

Levadia-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Levadia-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levadia-2 are winning 1-0.

Maardu1 - 0Vandra23'

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Maardu are winning 1-0.

Parnu0 - 0Elva23'

Parnu - Elva

Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Jazz Pori1 - 1PIFFull TimeFT

Jazz Pori - PIF

Jazz Pori played PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GrIFK1 - 0FC EspooHalf TimeHT

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and GrIFK are winning 1-0.

SudtirolTriestina18:00

Sudtirol - Triestina

Sudtirol are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlessandriaRobur Siena18:30

Alessandria - Robur Siena

Alessandria are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TernanaCatania18:30

Ternana - Catania

Ternana are playing Catania at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Calcio PadovaFeralpi Salo18:45

Calcio Padova - Feralpi Salo

Calcio Padova are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PotenzaCatanzaro18:45

Potenza - Catanzaro

Potenza are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ferizaj1 - 3Trepca63'

Ferizaj - Trepca

Ferizaj are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trepca are winning 1-3.

Llapi0 - 2Drita FC64'

Llapi - Drita FC

Llapi are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Drita FC are winning 0-2.

ZimbruDacia-Buiucani17:30

Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani

Zimbru are playing Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 5. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Klepp W0 - 0Kolbotn WFull TimeFT

Klepp W - Kolbotn W

Klepp W played Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HoddEidsvoldPostponedPst

Hodd - Eidsvold

Hodd are playing Eidsvold at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

Kvik HaldenFloroPostponedPst

Kvik Halden - Floro

Kvik Halden are playing Floro at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

AltaFredrikstadPostponedPst

Alta - Fredrikstad

Alta are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

SenjaSkeidPostponedPst

Senja - Skeid

Senja are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

KjelsasFloyaPostponedPst

Kjelsas - Floya

Kjelsas are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

MossBrattvagPostponedPst

Moss - Brattvag

Moss are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 5.

TonsbergStromsgodset-2PostponedPst

Tonsberg - Stromsgodset-2

Tonsberg are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

HonefossOppsalPostponedPst

Honefoss - Oppsal

Honefoss are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 5.

Gornik Leczna1 - 0Olimpia ElblagFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag

Gornik Leczna played Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 1-0.

Garbarnia1 - 0Znicz Pruszkow65'

Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow

Garbarnia are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Garbarnia are winning 1-0.

Lech-22 - 0Resovia Rzeszow65'

Lech-2 - Resovia Rzeszow

Lech-2 are playing Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lech-2 are winning 2-0.

Pogon Siedlce1 - 1Widzew65'

Pogon Siedlce - Widzew

Pogon Siedlce are playing Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Stal Rzeszow2 - 0Bytovia Bytow64'

Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow

Stal Rzeszow are playing Bytovia Bytow at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stal Rzeszow are winning 2-0.

Skra Czestochowa0 - 0StargardHalf TimeHT

Skra Czestochowa - Stargard

Skra Czestochowa are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Zilina-24 - 0PopradFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Poprad

Zilina-2 played Poprad at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 4-0.

Vittsjo W1 - 2Linkoping WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Linkoping W

Vittsjo W played Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 1-2.

Pitea W1 - 1Orebro WFull TimeFT

Pitea W - Orebro W

Pitea W played Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskilsminne2 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Motala

Eskilsminne played Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lindome7 - 1Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Lindome - Oskarshamns AIK

Lindome played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lindome won 7-1.

Assyriska Turabdin2 - 0VarnamoFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Varnamo

Assyriska Turabdin played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Assyriska Turabdin won 2-0.

Landskrona4 - 4LundFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Lund

Landskrona played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Linkoping City1 - 1TornsFull TimeFT

Linkoping City - Torns

Linkoping City played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utsiktens4 - 0KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Karlskrona

Utsiktens played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Utsiktens won 4-0.

Trollhattan1 - 0Skovde68'

Trollhattan - Skovde

Trollhattan are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trollhattan are winning 1-0.

Sollentuna2 - 1FrejFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Frej

Sollentuna played Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 2-1.

Taby5 - 1Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Taby - Team Thoren

Taby played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taby won 5-1.

Gefle0 - 0SylviaFull TimeFT

Gefle - Sylvia

Gefle played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Berga1 - 2Orebro SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Berga - Orebro Syrianska

Berga played Orebro Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orebro Syrianska won 1-2.

Karlslunds3 - 0HaningeFull TimeFT

Karlslunds - Haninge

Karlslunds played Haninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 3-0.

Nykoping0 - 4SandvikenFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Sandviken

Nykoping played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-4.

Karlstad0 - 1Lulea71'

Karlstad - Lulea

Karlstad are playing Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lulea are winning 0-1.

Chornomorets0 - 0Mykolaiv21'

Chornomorets - Mykolaiv

Chornomorets are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Electricite Du Cambodge2 - 2Angkor Tiger FCFull TimeFT

Electricite Du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC

Electricite Du Cambodge played Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

NagaWorld4 - 1National DefenseFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - National Defense

NagaWorld played National Defense at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. NagaWorld won 4-1.

Phnom Penh Crown2 - 2VisakhaFull TimeFT

Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha

Phnom Penh Crown played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on July 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ming Chuan University0 - 3TaipowerFull TimeFT

Ming Chuan University - Taipower

Ming Chuan University played Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Taipower won 0-3.

NTUPES2 - 3Hang YuenFull TimeFT

NTUPES - Hang Yuen

NTUPES played Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hang Yuen won 2-3.

Taipei Red Lions0 - 1Tainan CityFull TimeFT

Taipei Red Lions - Tainan City

Taipei Red Lions played Tainan City at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tainan City won 0-1.

Tatung1 - 0Taichung FuturoFull TimeFT

Tatung - Taichung Futuro

Tatung played Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Tatung won 1-0.

Gol Gohar0 - 0Padideh Khorasan25'

Gol Gohar - Padideh Khorasan

Gol Gohar are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Naft Masjed SoleymanMachine Sazi16:30

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Machine Sazi

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SaipaSepahan16:30

Saipa - Sepahan

Saipa are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 0Grulla MoriokaFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Grulla Morioka

Vanraure Hachinohe played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Vanraure Hachinohe won 2-0.

Parceiro Nagano3 - 1Azul Claro NumazuFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu

Parceiro Nagano played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 3-1.

YSCC3 - 4Kataller ToyamaFull TimeFT

YSCC - Kataller Toyama

YSCC played Kataller Toyama at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kataller Toyama won 3-4.

Gamba Osaka-20 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka-2 - Cerezo Osaka-2

Gamba Osaka-2 played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gainare Tottori2 - 3GifuFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Gifu

Gainare Tottori played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gifu won 2-3.

Kagoshima United1 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki

Kagoshima United played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kagoshima United won 1-0.

Gangneung1 - 1Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Gangneung - Daejeon Korail

Gangneung played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe3 - 1Regar-TadazFull TimeFT

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-Tadaz

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe played Regar-Tadaz at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe won 3-1.

Khatlon2 - 1KuktoshFull TimeFT

Khatlon - Kuktosh

Khatlon played Kuktosh at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Khatlon won 2-1.

Hai Phong0 - 2SaigonFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Saigon

Hai Phong played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saigon won 0-2.

Quang Nam2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Quang Nam played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Quang Nam won 2-1.

Viettel1 - 1HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Viettel - HP Ha Noi

Viettel played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ba Ria Vung Tau1 - 0Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Dinh

Ba Ria Vung Tau played Binh Dinh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ba Ria Vung Tau won 1-0.

Sanna Khanh Hoa4 - 0Tay NinhFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Tay Ninh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanna Khanh Hoa won 4-0.

Alliance FC1 - 1Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Mtibwa Sugar

Alliance FC played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Azam2 - 0Singida United26'

Azam - Singida United

Azam are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Azam are winning 2-0.

Biashara Mara United0 - 0Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Biashara Mara United - Young Africans

Biashara Mara United played Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mbeya CityCoastal UnionPostponedPst

Mbeya City - Coastal Union

Mbeya City are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5.

Ndanda0 - 0SimbaFull TimeFT

Ndanda - Simba

Ndanda played Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FlamengoVolta Redonda19:00

Flamengo - Volta Redonda

Flamengo are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminenseBotafogo19:00

Fluminense - Botafogo

Fluminense are playing Botafogo at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.