Upcoming Fixtures
Gent U-21Genk U-21Monday 18:30

Gent U-21 - Genk U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gent U-21Eupen U-21November 9th 18:30

Gent U-21 - Eupen U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Standard U-212 - 1Gent U-2125 days ago Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Gent U-212 - 2Oud-Heverlee U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Gent U-21 played Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mechelen U-211 - 3Gent U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Mechelen U-21 - Gent U-21

Mechelen U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-3.

Eupen U-214 - 0Gent U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Eupen U-21 - Gent U-21

Eupen U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 4-0.

Gent U-212 - 1Waasland U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Waasland U-21

Gent U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 2-1.

Gent U-211 - 3Mechelen U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Gent U-21 played Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on March 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mechelen U-21 won 1-3.

Standard U-211 - 3Gent U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-3.

Genk U-211 - 1Gent U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Genk U-21 - Gent U-21

Genk U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 3. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent U-211 - 2Club Brugge U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Gent U-21 played Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 27. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Club Brugge U-21 won 1-2.

Oud-Heverlee U-210 - 2Gent U-219 months ago Full TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee U-21 - Gent U-21

Oud-Heverlee U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent U-21 won 0-2.

Gent U-215 - 2Anderlecht U-2110 months ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Gent U-21 played Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 5-2.

Mechelen U-211 - 1Gent U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Mechelen U-21 - Gent U-21

Mechelen U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent U-211 - 3Standard U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Standard U-21

Gent U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 1-3.

Sint-Truiden U-210 - 4Gent U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Gent U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 11. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 0-4.

Gent U-212 - 0Oud-Heverlee U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Oud-Heverlee U-21

Gent U-21 played Oud-Heverlee U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 2-0.

Anderlecht U-213 - 2Gent U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Anderlecht U-21 won 3-2.

Gent U-213 - 0Mechelen U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Gent U-21 played Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 2. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 3-0.

Standard U-212 - 0Gent U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-0.

Gent U-216 - 1Sint-Truiden U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Gent U-21 played Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 6-1.

Gent U-211 - 1Antwerp U-21a year ago Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Gent U-21 played Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on May 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent U-21 is a football club from Belgium competing in the Pro League reserve of Belgium. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gent U-21 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gent U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gent U-21 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gent U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gent U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gent U-21, who will be playing Genk U-21 on Monday in the Pro League reserve of Belgium. You can watch Gent U-21 vs Genk U-21 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC. After that, Gent U-21 will play Eupen U-21 on November 9th.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedManchester City12:30

Sheffield United - Manchester City

Sheffield United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BurnleyChelsea15:00

Burnley - Chelsea

Burnley are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiverpoolWest Ham United17:30

Liverpool - West Ham United

Liverpool are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridHuesca13:00

Real Madrid - Huesca

Real Madrid are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla15:15

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OsasunaAtletico Madrid17:30

Osasuna - Atletico Madrid

Osasuna are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlavesBarcelona20:00

Alaves - Barcelona

Alaves are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldBorussia Dortmund14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AugsburgMainz14:30

Augsburg - Mainz

Augsburg are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtWerder Bremen14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KolnBayern Munich14:30

Koln - Bayern Munich

Koln are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Borussia MonchengladbachRB Leipzig17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - RB Leipzig

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotoneAtalanta14:00

Crotone - Atalanta

Crotone are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter MilanParma17:00

Inter Milan - Parma

Inter Milan are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BolognaCagliari19:45

Bologna - Cagliari

Bologna are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RennesBrest16:00

Rennes - Brest

Rennes are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NantesPSG20:00

Nantes - PSG

Nantes are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol CityNorwich City12:30

Bristol City - Norwich City

Bristol City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BarnsleyWatford15:00

Barnsley - Watford

Barnsley are playing Watford at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BournemouthDerby County15:00

Bournemouth - Derby County

Bournemouth are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LutonBrentford15:00

Luton - Brentford

Luton are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest15:00

Middlesbrough - Nottingham Forest

Middlesbrough are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MillwallHuddersfield15:00

Millwall - Huddersfield

Millwall are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Preston NEBirmingham15:00

Preston NE - Birmingham

Preston NE are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

QPRCardiff City15:00

QPR - Cardiff City

QPR are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stoke CityRotherham15:00

Stoke City - Rotherham

Stoke City are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swansea CityBlackburn15:00

Swansea City - Blackburn

Swansea City are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday15:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TwenteZwolle17:45

Twente - Zwolle

Twente are playing Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AjaxFortuna Sittard19:00

Ajax - Fortuna Sittard

Ajax are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GroningenVV Venlo19:00

Groningen - VV Venlo

Groningen are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Willem IIVitesse20:00

Willem II - Vitesse

Willem II are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticSt. MirrenPostponedPst

Celtic - St. Mirren

Celtic are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on October 31.

Dundee UnitedRoss County15:00

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LivingstonMotherwell15:00

Livingston - Motherwell

Livingston are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelenensesSC Farense15:30

Belenenses - SC Farense

Belenenses are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rio AveMoreirense18:00

Rio Ave - Moreirense

Rio Ave are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MaritimoNacional20:30

Maritimo - Nacional

Maritimo are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

RubinArsenal T11:00

Rubin - Arsenal T

Rubin are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiFK Krasnodar13:30

Akhmat Groznyi - FK Krasnodar

Akhmat Groznyi are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SpartakRostov13:30

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SochiLokomotiv16:00

Sochi - Lokomotiv

Sochi are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-KapanVan11:30

Gandzasar-Kapan - Van

Gandzasar-Kapan are playing Van at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PyunikArarat14:00

Pyunik - Ararat

Pyunik are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HartbergAustria V16:00

Hartberg - Austria V

Hartberg are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalzburgTirol16:00

Salzburg - Tirol

Salzburg are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. PoltenRied16:00

St. Polten - Ried

St. Polten are playing Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Blau-Weis LinzRapid-211:00

Blau-Weis Linz - Rapid-2

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Rapid-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtAmstetten13:30

Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavia-MozyrDinamo Brest10:00

Slavia-Mozyr - Dinamo Brest

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BelshinaShakhtyor Soligorsk12:00

Belshina - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Belshina are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkOud-Heverlee15:15

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CharleroiCercle Brugge17:30

Charleroi - Cercle Brugge

Charleroi are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Club BruggeMechelen19:45

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WesterloSt. Gilloise19:45

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

Westerlo are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slavia SofiaBotev14:30

Slavia Sofia - Botev

Slavia Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BeroeArda Kardzhali16:45

Beroe - Arda Kardzhali

Beroe are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaOsijek14:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Osijek

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Hajduk Split16:05

NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

NK Istra 1961 are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

AELErmis Aradippou14:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

APOELApollon Limassol16:30

APOEL - Apollon Limassol

APOEL are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BudejovicePlzen13:30

Budejovice - Plzen

Budejovice are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JablonecBohemians 190513:30

Jablonec - Bohemians 1905

Jablonec are playing Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarvinaZlin13:30

Karvina - Zlin

Karvina are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OstravaLiberec13:30

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PardubiceOlomouc13:30

Pardubice - Olomouc

Pardubice are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PribramBoleslav13:30

Pribram - Boleslav

Pribram are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Slavia PrahaBrno13:30

Slavia Praha - Brno

Slavia Praha are playing Brno at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SlovackoOpava13:30

Slovacko - Opava

Slovacko are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TepliceSparta Praha13:30

Teplice - Sparta Praha

Teplice are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ChrudimBlanskoPostponedPst

Chrudim - Blansko

Chrudim are playing Blansko at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Slavoj VysehradVlasimPostponedPst

Slavoj Vysehrad - Vlasim

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Usti nad LabemTrinecPostponedPst

Usti nad Labem - Trinec

Usti nad Labem are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on October 31.

FC NordsjaellandMidtjylland15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland13:00

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionBlackpool15:00

Burton Albion - Blackpool

Burton Albion are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversLincoln City15:00

Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City

Doncaster Rovers are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownOxford United15:00

Fleetwood Town - Oxford United

Fleetwood Town are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownCrewe15:00

Ipswich Town - Crewe

Ipswich Town are playing Crewe at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWimbledon15:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Wimbledon

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedShrewsbury15:00

Peterborough United - Shrewsbury

Peterborough United are playing Shrewsbury at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortsmouthCharlton Athletic15:00

Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic

Portsmouth are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RochdaleBristol Rovers15:00

Rochdale - Bristol Rovers

Rochdale are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon TownHull City15:00

Swindon Town - Hull City

Swindon Town are playing Hull City at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WiganNorthampton15:00

Wigan - Northampton

Wigan are playing Northampton at the League One of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterCarlisle13:00

Exeter - Carlisle

Exeter are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BarrowBradford15:00

Barrow - Bradford

Barrow are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownForest Green15:00

Cheltenham Town - Forest Green

Cheltenham Town are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crawley TownCambridge United15:00

Crawley Town - Cambridge United

Crawley Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientBolton15:00

Leyton Orient - Bolton

Leyton Orient are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownWalsall15:00

Mansfield Town - Walsall

Mansfield Town are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NewportHarrogate Town15:00

Newport - Harrogate Town

Newport are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CityOldham Athletic15:00

Salford City - Oldham Athletic

Salford City are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedPort Vale15:00

Southend United - Port Vale

Southend United are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StevenageGrimsby15:00

Stevenage - Grimsby

Stevenage are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tranmere RoversMorecambe15:00

Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe

Tranmere Rovers are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tallinna KalevTrans Narva11:00

Tallinna Kalev - Trans Narva

Tallinna Kalev are playing Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tulevik ViljandiLegion11:00

Tulevik Viljandi - Legion

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levadia TTammeka Tartu14:00

Levadia T - Tammeka Tartu

Levadia T are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tammeka TartuLegionPostponedPst

Tammeka Tartu - Legion

Tammeka Tartu are playing Legion at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on October 31.

TPSSJK14:00

TPS - SJK

TPS are playing SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EIFAC Oulu14:00

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GnistanKPV14:00

Gnistan - KPV

Gnistan are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KTPKajaani14:00

KTP - Kajaani

KTP are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPVaasan PS14:00

MP - Vaasan PS

MP are playing Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MuSaJaro14:00

MuSa - Jaro

MuSa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SJK-2MyPa14:00

SJK-2 - MyPa

SJK-2 are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Paris FCCaen14:00

Paris FC - Caen

Paris FC are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AjaccioTroyes18:00

Ajaccio - Troyes

Ajaccio are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChamblyDunkerque18:00

Chambly - Dunkerque

Chambly are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuingampSochaux18:00

Guingamp - Sochaux

Guingamp are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Le HavrePau18:00

Le Havre - Pau

Le Havre are playing Pau at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NancyChateauroux18:00

Nancy - Chateauroux

Nancy are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NiortGrenoblePostponedPst

Niort - Grenoble

Niort are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31.

Rodez AveyronAuxerre18:00

Rodez Aveyron - Auxerre

Rodez Aveyron are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValenciennesClermont18:00

Valenciennes - Clermont

Valenciennes are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigNurnberg12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Nurnberg

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueHolstein Kiel12:00

Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OsnabruckSandhausen12:00

Osnabruck - Sandhausen

Osnabruck are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PaderbornRegensburg12:00

Paderborn - Regensburg

Paderborn are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

1860 MunchenDuisburg13:00

1860 Munchen - Duisburg

1860 Munchen are playing Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenMeppen13:00

Dynamo Dresden - Meppen

Dynamo Dresden are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hallescher FCUnterhaching13:00

Hallescher FC - Unterhaching

Hallescher FC are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UerdingenSaarbrucken13:00

Uerdingen - Saarbrucken

Uerdingen are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VerlZwickau13:00

Verl - Zwickau

Verl are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimMagdeburg13:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OlympiakosApollon13:00

Olympiakos - Apollon

Olympiakos are playing Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AtromitosGiannina15:15

Atromitos - Giannina

Atromitos are playing Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Volos NFCLarissa15:15

Volos NFC - Larissa

Volos NFC are playing Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:30

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PuskasZalaegerszeg13:45

Puskas - Zalaegerszeg

Puskas are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

HonvedMezokovesd16:00

Honved - Mezokovesd

Honved are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FehervarFerencvaros18:30

Fehervar - Ferencvaros

Fehervar are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grotta SeltjarnarnesKR Reykjavik13:00

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - KR Reykjavik

Grotta Seltjarnarnes are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HKKA Akureyri13:00

HK - KA Akureyri

HK are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IA AkranesFjolnir13:00

IA Akranes - Fjolnir

IA Akranes are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StjarnanBreidablik13:00

Stjarnan - Breidablik

Stjarnan are playing Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ValurFH Hafnarfjordur13:00

Valur - FH Hafnarfjordur

Valur are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vikingur R.Fylkir13:00

Vikingur R. - Fylkir

Vikingur R. are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CittadellaMonza13:00

Cittadella - Monza

Cittadella are playing Monza at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AscoliPordenone15:00

Ascoli - Pordenone

Ascoli are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BresciaVirtus Entella15:00

Brescia - Virtus Entella

Brescia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChievoCosenza15:00

Chievo - Cosenza

Chievo are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalernitanaReggiana15:00

Salernitana - Reggiana

Salernitana are playing Reggiana at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VeneziaEmpoli15:00

Venezia - Empoli

Venezia are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VicenzaPisa15:00

Vicenza - Pisa

Vicenza are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kauno ZalgirisBangaPostponedPst

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 31.

Kauno ZalgirisRiteriai15:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Riteriai

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PanevezysBanga15:00

Panevezys - Banga

Panevezys are playing Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Floriana FCBirkirkara FC13:00

Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC

Floriana FC are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tarxien RainbowsGudja United13:00

Tarxien Rainbows - Gudja United

Tarxien Rainbows are playing Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hamrun SpartansGzira United17:15

Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United

Hamrun Spartans are playing Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Decic TuziIskra19:00

Decic Tuzi - Iskra

Decic Tuzi are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK PodgoricaOFK Petrovac19:00

FK Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

FK Podgorica are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradRudar Pljevlja19:00

OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja

OFK Titograd are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sutjeska NiksicBuducnost19:00

Sutjeska Niksic - Buducnost

Sutjeska Niksic are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZetaJezero19:00

Zeta - Jezero

Zeta are playing Jezero at the 1. Division of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior13:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

Go Ahead Eagles are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RodaDen Bosch15:30

Roda - Den Bosch

Roda are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RabotnickiShkupi12:30

Rabotnicki - Shkupi

Rabotnicki are playing Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OddSarpsborg17:00

Odd - Sarpsborg

Odd are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundAalesund19:30

Haugesund - Aalesund

Haugesund are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaPorto-211:00

Sp. Covilha - Porto-2

Sp. Covilha are playing Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AcademicaOliveirense15:00

Academica - Oliveirense

Academica are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChavesVilafranquense17:30

Chaves - Vilafranquense

Chaves are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Academica ClinceniSepsi10:30

Academica Clinceni - Sepsi

Academica Clinceni are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

FC BotosaniUTA Arad17:15

FC Botosani - UTA Arad

FC Botosani are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

HermannstadtUniversitatea Craiova19:45

Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova

Hermannstadt are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskIrtysh Omsk05:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Irtysh Omsk

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Irtysh Omsk at the FNL of Russia on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

DundeeRaith Rovers15:00

Dundee - Raith Rovers

Dundee are playing Raith Rovers at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DunfermlineQueen of the South15:00

Dunfermline - Queen of the South

Dunfermline are playing Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonAyr United15:00

Greenock Morton - Ayr United

Greenock Morton are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inverness C.TArbroath15:00

Inverness C.T - Arbroath

Inverness C.T are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClydePeterhead15:00

Clyde - Peterhead

Clyde are playing Peterhead at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cove RangersPartick Thistle15:00

Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle

Cove Rangers are playing Partick Thistle at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DumbartonAirdrieonians15:00

Dumbarton - Airdrieonians

Dumbarton are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FalkirkEast Fife15:00

Falkirk - East Fife

Falkirk are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forfar AthleticMontrose15:00

Forfar Athletic - Montrose

Forfar Athletic are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Albion RoversBrechin City15:00

Albion Rovers - Brechin City

Albion Rovers are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathStenhousemuir15:00

Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir

Cowdenbeath are playing Stenhousemuir at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityElgin City15:00

Edinburgh City - Elgin City

Edinburgh City are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionAnnan Athletic15:00

Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic

Stirling Albion are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StranraerQueens Park15:00

Stranraer - Queens Park

Stranraer are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HeartsHibernian17:00

Hearts - Hibernian

Hearts are playing Hibernian at the FA Cup of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IndjijaFK Metalac12:00

Indjija - FK Metalac

Indjija are playing FK Metalac at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CukarickiNovi Pazar14:00

Cukaricki - Novi Pazar

Cukaricki are playing Novi Pazar at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RadZlatibor Cajetina14:00

Rad - Zlatibor Cajetina

Rad are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VozdovacBacka Topola14:00

Vozdovac - Backa Topola

Vozdovac are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PartizanMacva Sabac16:00

Partizan - Macva Sabac

Partizan are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PohronieZlate Moravce16:00

Pohronie - Zlate Moravce

Pohronie are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaZemplin Michalovce16:00

Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce

Spartak Trnava are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZilinaSenica16:00

Zilina - Senica

Zilina are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaAlbacete15:00

FC Cartagena - Albacete

FC Cartagena are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Las PalmasOviedo17:15

Las Palmas - Oviedo

Las Palmas are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

DegerforAkropolis12:00

Degerfor - Akropolis

Degerfor are playing Akropolis at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DalkurdJonkoping S.14:00

Dalkurd - Jonkoping S.

Dalkurd are playing Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OsterHalmstad16:30

Oster - Halmstad

Oster are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SundsvallOrgryte16:30

Sundsvall - Orgryte

Sundsvall are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LausanneVaduzPostponedPst

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on October 31.

ServetteZurich18:00

Servette - Zurich

Servette are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChiassoWil16:30

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchaffhausenKriens18:00

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Schaffhausen are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GenclerbirligiB.B. Gaziantep10:30

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi are playing B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

GoztepeAlanyaspor13:00

Goztepe - Alanyaspor

Goztepe are playing Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GalatasarayAnkaragucu16:00

Galatasaray - Ankaragucu

Galatasaray are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GiresunsporUmraniyespor10:30

Giresunspor - Umraniyespor

Giresunspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BursasporBoluspor13:00

Bursaspor - Boluspor

Bursaspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Menemen BelediyesporAnkaraspor13:00

Menemen Belediyespor - Ankaraspor

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Ankaraspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltinorduBandirmaspor16:00

Altinordu - Bandirmaspor

Altinordu are playing Bandirmaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kolos KovalivkaOlimpik Donetsk12:00

Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OleksandriaDesna15:00

Oleksandria - Desna

Oleksandria are playing Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DniproDynamo K.17:30

Dnipro - Dynamo K.

Dnipro are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barry TownBala Town14:30

Barry Town - Bala Town

Barry Town are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cardiff MUCefn Druids14:30

Cardiff MU - Cefn Druids

Cardiff MU are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Connahs QNTNS17:15

Connahs QN - TNS

Connahs QN are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyBala Town17:15

Haverfordwest County - Bala Town

Haverfordwest County are playing Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

NewtownHaverfordwest County17:15

Newtown - Haverfordwest County

Newtown are playing Haverfordwest County at the Premier League of Wales on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Tianjin TedaDalian YifangPostponedPst

Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang

Tianjin Teda are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on October 31.

Henan JianyeGuangzou R FPostponedPst

Henan Jianye - Guangzou R F

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League, 9-16 place of China on November 1.

Vegalta SendaiSanfrecce Hiroshima04:00

Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vegalta Sendai are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaUrawa Red Diamonds05:00

Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamonds

Oita Trinita are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shonan BellmareYokohama FC06:00

Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC

Shonan Bellmare are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolShimizu S-Pulse07:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kashima AntlersNagoya Grampus Eight08:00

Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Kashima Antlers are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kawasaki FrontaleF.C.Tokyo09:00

Kawasaki Frontale - F.C.Tokyo

Kawasaki Frontale are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaConsadole Sapporo10:00

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCRenofa Yamaguchi04:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataTokyo Verdy05:00

Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy

Albirex Niigata are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaJEF United Ichihara05:00

Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichihara

Fagiano Okayama are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaMontedio Yamagata05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Montedio Yamagata

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaFC Ryukyu05:00

Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu

Omiya Ardija are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCVentforet Kofu05:00

Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu

Tochigi SC are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiMito Hollyhock05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaGiravanz Kitakyushu05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataAvispa Fukuoka06:00

Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka

Jubilo Iwata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaEhime FC07:00

Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC

Machida Zelvia are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

OkzhepesTaraz08:00

Okzhepes - Taraz

Okzhepes are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

IrtishKaisarPostponedPst

Irtish - Kaisar

Irtish are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

KaspyiOkzhepesPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Okzhepes

Kaspyi are playing Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

Kyzyl-ZharOrdabasyPostponedPst

Kyzyl-Zhar - Ordabasy

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

Kyzyl-ZharZhetysu11:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Zhetysu

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Shakhter KaragandaZhetysuPostponedPst

Shakhter Karaganda - Zhetysu

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

TarazTobolPostponedPst

Taraz - Tobol

Taraz are playing Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

KaisarKyzyl-ZharPostponedPst

Kaisar - Kyzyl-Zhar

Kaisar are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

KaspyiShakhter KaragandaPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaspyi are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

TobolTarazPostponedPst

Tobol - Taraz

Tobol are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

ZhetysuAstanaPostponedPst

Zhetysu - Astana

Zhetysu are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on October 31.

Jeonbuk MotorsDaegu FC06:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Daegu FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Pohang SteelersSangju Sangmu06:00

Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu

Pohang Steelers are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

UlsanGwangju Sangmu06:00

Ulsan - Gwangju Sangmu

Ulsan are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

FC SeoulIncheon United06:00

FC Seoul - Incheon United

FC Seoul are playing Incheon United at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCSuwon Bluewings06:00

Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings

Gangwon FC are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

SeongnamBusan I Park06:00

Seongnam - Busan I Park

Seongnam are playing Busan I Park at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on October 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Suwon CityGyeongnam FC04:30

Suwon City - Gyeongnam FC

Suwon City are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Bucheon 1995Asan Mugunghwa07:00

Bucheon 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa

Bucheon 1995 are playing Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSeoul E-Land04:30

Jeju United - Seoul E-Land

Jeju United are playing Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsAnsan Greeners07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on November 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Brunei DPMMGeylangPostponedPst

Brunei DPMM - Geylang

Brunei DPMM are playing Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on October 31.

TampinesAlbirex09:30

Tampines - Albirex

Tampines are playing Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on October 31. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhDhamk14:50

Al Hilal Riyadh - Dhamk

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

AbhaAl Ittifaq Dammam15:15

Abha - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Abha are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Ahli Jeddah16:50

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiKokand-191212:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand-1912

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AtlasPuebla23:00

Atlas - Puebla

Atlas are playing Puebla at the Apertura of Mexico on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PumasGuadalajara01:00

Pumas - Guadalajara

Pumas are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on November 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MonterreyCruz Azul03:06

Monterrey - Cruz Azul

Monterrey are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on November 1. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

DallasHouston Dynamo19:30

Dallas - Houston Dynamo

Dallas are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NashvilleChicago Fire00:30

Nashville - Chicago Fire

Nashville are playing Chicago Fire at the Major League Soccer of Usa on November 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AldosiviEstudiantes de La Plata17:00

Aldosivi - Estudiantes de La Plata

Aldosivi are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Superliga of Argentina on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldHuracan19:15

Velez Sarsfield - Huracan

Velez Sarsfield are playing Huracan at the Superliga of Argentina on October 31. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsSan Lorenzo21:45

Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo

Argentinos Juniors are playing San Lorenzo at the Superliga of Argentina on October 31. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

LanusBoca Juniors00:15

Lanus - Boca Juniors

Lanus are playing Boca Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on November 1. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

BotafogoCeara20:00

Botafogo - Ceara

Botafogo are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CorinthiansInternacional22:00

Corinthians - Internacional

Corinthians are playing Internacional at the Serie A of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CoritibaAtletico GO22:00

Coritiba - Atletico GO

Coritiba are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FortalezaFluminense00:00

Fortaleza - Fluminense

Fortaleza are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ConfiancaChapecoense19:30

Confianca - Chapecoense

Confianca are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OesteSampaio Correa19:30

Oeste - Sampaio Correa

Oeste are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisAmerica MG22:00

Avai Florianopolis - America MG

Avai Florianopolis are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Operario PRBotafogo SP22:00

Operario PR - Botafogo SP

Operario PR are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on October 31. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSANautico00:00

CSA - Nautico

CSA are playing Nautico at the Serie B of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CuiabaCRB Maceio01:00

Cuiaba - CRB Maceio

Cuiaba are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Colo ColoDeportivo Iquiue14:00

Colo Colo - Deportivo Iquiue

Colo Colo are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HuachipatoOHiggins16:30

Huachipato - OHiggins

Huachipato are playing OHiggins at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Curico UnidoPalestino19:00

Curico Unido - Palestino

Curico Unido are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoEverton CD21:30

Audax Italiano - Everton CD

Audax Italiano are playing Everton CD at the Primera Division of Chile on October 31. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresEnvigado FC20:30

CD Jaguares - Envigado FC

CD Jaguares are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

MillonariosAtletico Nacional23:00

Millonarios - Atletico Nacional

Millonarios are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliDeportes Tolima01:10

Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima

Deportivo Cali are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on November 1. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Mushuc RunaTecnico Universitario18:15

Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario

Mushuc Runa are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

DelfinLDU Portoviejo20:30

Delfin - LDU Portoviejo

Delfin are playing LDU Portoviejo at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoIndependiente Del Valle23:00

Universidad Catolica Quito - Independiente Del Valle

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno21:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 31. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Cerro PortenoLibertad23:30

Cerro Porteno - Libertad

Cerro Porteno are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 31. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CiencianoUTC Cajamarca16:00

Cienciano - UTC Cajamarca

Cienciano are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Univ. San MartinDeportivo Binacional18:15

Univ. San Martin - Deportivo Binacional

Univ. San Martin are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadUniversitario20:30

Alianza Universidad - Universitario

Alianza Universidad are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoMelgar23:00

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Melgar

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Ried-2St. Anna13:30

Ried-2 - St. Anna

Ried-2 are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Austria SalzburgWals-Grunau13:00

Austria Salzburg - Wals-Grunau

Austria Salzburg are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BischofshofenAnif-Salzburg-213:00

Bischofshofen - Anif-Salzburg-2

Bischofshofen are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pinzgau SaalfeldenKuchl13:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Kuchl

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Kuchl at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LeobendorfStripfing15:30

Leobendorf - Stripfing

Leobendorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeobendorfTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Leobendorf - Traiskirchen

Leobendorf are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 31.

Team Wiener LinienWiener Viktoria17:00

Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Viktoria

Team Wiener Linien are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bergheim WInnsbruck W13:00

Bergheim W - Innsbruck W

Bergheim W are playing Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Neulengbach WAltenmarkt W15:00

Neulengbach W - Altenmarkt W

Neulengbach W are playing Altenmarkt W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Innsbruck-2Hall13:00

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tirol-2Kitzbuhel13:00

Tirol-2 - Kitzbuhel

Tirol-2 are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchwazKufstein14:30

Schwaz - Kufstein

Schwaz are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ImstTelfs 190015:00

Imst - Telfs 1900

Imst are playing Telfs 1900 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RotenbergRothis11:15

Rotenberg - Rothis

Rotenberg are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

HohenemsAustria Lustenau-213:00

Hohenems - Austria Lustenau-2

Hohenems are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WolfurtDornbirner SV13:30

Wolfurt - Dornbirner SV

Wolfurt are playing Dornbirner SV at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Austria Lustenau-2HohenemsPostponedPst

Austria Lustenau-2 - Hohenems

Austria Lustenau-2 are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31.

BregenzLauterach15:00

Bregenz - Lauterach

Bregenz are playing Lauterach at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GabalaSabah FK10:00

Gabala - Sabah FK

Gabala are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ZiraSabail12:00

Zira - Sabail

Zira are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zorka WDnepr Mogilev W10:00

Zorka W - Dnepr Mogilev W

Zorka W are playing Dnepr Mogilev W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BOTSOR WBelarus U-19 W12:00

BOTSOR W - Belarus U-19 W

BOTSOR W are playing Belarus U-19 W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk WBobruichanka W12:00

Dinamo Minsk W - Bobruichanka W

Dinamo Minsk W are playing Bobruichanka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Minsk WNeman W14:00

Minsk W - Neman W

Minsk W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NaftanVolna11:00

Naftan - Volna

Naftan are playing Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Khimik SvetlogorskGranit11:15

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Granit

Khimik Svetlogorsk are playing Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv GomelSmorgon11:30

Lokomotiv Gomel - Smorgon

Lokomotiv Gomel are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

KrumkachySlonim12:00

Krumkachy - Slonim

Krumkachy are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GomelOshmyany13:00

Gomel - Oshmyany

Gomel are playing Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dnepr MogilevMolodechno10:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Molodechno

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Molodechno at the Division 2, Promotion group of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

OsipovichiBaranovichi11:00

Osipovichi - Baranovichi

Osipovichi are playing Baranovichi at the Division 2, Promotion group of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StanlesShakhter-Petrikov12:00

Stanles - Shakhter-Petrikov

Stanles are playing Shakhter-Petrikov at the Division 2, Promotion group of Belarus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HeistFC Liege19:00

Heist - FC Liege

Heist are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

La Louviere CentreOlympic Charleroi19:00

La Louviere Centre - Olympic Charleroi

La Louviere Centre are playing Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Patro EisdenThes Sport19:00

Patro Eisden - Thes Sport

Patro Eisden are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonUS Givry19:00

Excelsior Virton - US Givry

Excelsior Virton are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RES DurbuyGanshoren19:00

RES Durbuy - Ganshoren

RES Durbuy are playing Ganshoren at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TubizeRAAL La Louviere19:00

Tubize - RAAL La Louviere

Tubize are playing RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KRC GentSW Harelbeke18:00

KRC Gent - SW Harelbeke

KRC Gent are playing SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OudenaardeNinove18:00

Oudenaarde - Ninove

Oudenaarde are playing Ninove at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DikkelvenneSparta Petegem18:30

Dikkelvenne - Sparta Petegem

Dikkelvenne are playing Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GullegemOlsa Brakel18:30

Gullegem - Olsa Brakel

Gullegem are playing Olsa Brakel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RonseZelzate19:00

Ronse - Zelzate

Ronse are playing Zelzate at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HoutvennePepingen-Halle18:30

Houtvenne - Pepingen-Halle

Houtvenne are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LonderzeelHades18:30

Londerzeel - Hades

Londerzeel are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lyra TSVEendracht Aalst19:00

Lyra TSV - Eendracht Aalst

Lyra TSV are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting HasseltBocholt19:00

Sporting Hasselt - Bocholt

Sporting Hasselt are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on October 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Krupa na VrbasuTuzla City13:00

Krupa na Vrbasu - Tuzla City

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegOlimpik Sarajevo16:00

Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo

Siroki Brijeg are playing Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiVelez M.16:00

Zrinjski - Velez M.

Zrinjski are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZeljeznicarRadnik18:00

Zeljeznicar - Radnik

Zeljeznicar are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CapljinaTesanj12:30

Capljina - Tesanj

Capljina are playing Tesanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GorazdeOrasje12:30

Gorazde - Orasje

Gorazde are playing Orasje at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Igman KonjicBratsvo Gracanica12:30

Igman Konjic - Bratsvo Gracanica

Igman Konjic are playing Bratsvo Gracanica at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PosusjeZvijezda Gradarac12:30

Posusje - Zvijezda Gradarac

Posusje are playing Zvijezda Gradarac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Radnik HadziciBuducnost Banovici12:30

Radnik Hadzici - Buducnost Banovici

Radnik Hadzici are playing Buducnost Banovici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rudar KakanjSlaven Zivince12:30

Rudar Kakanj - Slaven Zivince

Rudar Kakanj are playing Slaven Zivince at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TravnikGabela12:30

Travnik - Gabela

Travnik are playing Gabela at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vis Simm-BauJedinstvo Bihac12:30

Vis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo Bihac

Vis Simm-Bau are playing Jedinstvo Bihac at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BrckoFK Zvijezda13:00

Jedinstvo Brcko - FK Zvijezda

Jedinstvo Brcko are playing FK Zvijezda at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kozarska DubicaModrica13:00

Kozarska Dubica - Modrica

Kozarska Dubica are playing Modrica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LeotarDrina Zvornik13:00

Leotar - Drina Zvornik

Leotar are playing Drina Zvornik at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ljubic PrnjavorSutjeska Foca13:00

Ljubic Prnjavor - Sutjeska Foca

Ljubic Prnjavor are playing Sutjeska Foca at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Podrinje JanjaZeljeznicar Banja Luka13:00

Podrinje Janja - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

Podrinje Janja are playing Zeljeznicar Banja Luka at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tekstilac DerventaSlavija13:00

Tekstilac Derventa - Slavija

Tekstilac Derventa are playing Slavija at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Septemvri SofiaKariana Erden10:45

Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden

Septemvri Sofia are playing Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Hebar 1918Neftochimic12:30

Hebar 1918 - Neftochimic

Hebar 1918 are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Strumska slavaMinior Pernik12:30

Strumska slava - Minior Pernik

Strumska slava are playing Minior Pernik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Osijek-2Hajduk-212:00

Osijek-2 - Hajduk-2

Osijek-2 are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JunakBijelo Brdo13:00

Junak - Bijelo Brdo

Junak are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AkritasDigenis Morphou12:30

Akritas - Digenis Morphou

Akritas are playing Digenis Morphou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Anagennisi DeryneiaKouris Erimi12:30

Anagennisi Deryneia - Kouris Erimi

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Kouris Erimi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ayia NapaAsil Lyssi12:30

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa are playing Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OnisillosAE Zakakiou12:30

Onisillos - AE Zakakiou

Onisillos are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OthellosAhironas12:30

Othellos - Ahironas

Othellos are playing Ahironas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PAEEKOmonoia Psevda12:30

PAEEK - Omonoia Psevda

PAEEK are playing Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

XylotympouTHOI Lakatamia12:30

Xylotympou - THOI Lakatamia

Xylotympou are playing THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

YpsonasOmonia Aradippou12:30

Ypsonas - Omonia Aradippou

Ypsonas are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Budejovice U-19Pribram U-1910:00

Budejovice U-19 - Pribram U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karvina U-19Zlin U-1910:00

Karvina U-19 - Zlin U-19

Karvina U-19 are playing Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slovacko U-19Pardubice U-1911:00

Slovacko U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Slovacko U-19 are playing Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Brno U-1912:00

Plzen U-19 - Brno U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ostrava U-19Sparta Prague U-1912:15

Ostrava U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Ostrava U-19 are playing Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Liberec WSlavia Praha W23:00

Liberec W - Slavia Praha W

Liberec W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pardubice WDukla Praha W23:00

Pardubice W - Dukla Praha W

Pardubice W are playing Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Slovacko WPlzen W23:00

Slovacko W - Plzen W

Slovacko W are playing Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha WLokomotiva Brno W23:00

Sparta Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Sparta Praha W are playing Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VyskovUnichovPostponedPst

Vyskov - Unichov

Vyskov are playing Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Jihlava-2Ostrava-2PostponedPst

Jihlava-2 - Ostrava-2

Jihlava-2 are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

HlucinRosicePostponedPst

Hlucin - Rosice

Hlucin are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

Dolni BenesovFrydek MistekPostponedPst

Dolni Benesov - Frydek Mistek

Dolni Benesov are playing Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

HanackaViktoria OtrokovicePostponedPst

Hanacka - Viktoria Otrokovice

Hanacka are playing Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 31.

BenesovPlzen-2PostponedPst

Benesov - Plzen-2

Benesov are playing Plzen-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

Motorlet PrahaAdmira PrahaPostponedPst

Motorlet Praha - Admira Praha

Motorlet Praha are playing Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

SokolovKraluv DvurPostponedPst

Sokolov - Kraluv Dvur

Sokolov are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

Povltavska FASlavia Praha-2PostponedPst

Povltavska FA - Slavia Praha-2

Povltavska FA are playing Slavia Praha-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on October 31.

Petrin PlzenRokycany09:15

Petrin Plzen - Rokycany

Petrin Plzen are playing Rokycany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Spartak SobeslavBudejovice-213:00

Spartak Sobeslav - Budejovice-2

Spartak Sobeslav are playing Budejovice-2 at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StetiAritma Praha09:15

Steti - Aritma Praha

Steti are playing Aritma Praha at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Tatran RakovnikChomutov09:15

Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov

Tatran Rakovnik are playing Chomutov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

OstrovKladno13:00

Ostrov - Kladno

Ostrov are playing Kladno at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SlanyBrandys nad Labem13:00

Slany - Brandys nad Labem

Slany are playing Brandys nad Labem at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kutna HoraHlinskoPostponedPst

Kutna Hora - Hlinsko

Kutna Hora are playing Hlinsko at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 31.

TrutnovLetohradPostponedPst

Trutnov - Letohrad

Trutnov are playing Letohrad at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on October 31.

HodoninBreclavPostponedPst

Hodonin - Breclav

Hodonin are playing Breclav at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 31.

Stara RiseStart BrnoPostponedPst

Stara Rise - Start Brno

Stara Rise are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 31.

Zdar nad SazavouSokol LanzhotPostponedPst

Zdar nad Sazavou - Sokol Lanzhot

Zdar nad Sazavou are playing Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on October 31.

BzenecSlavicin13:00

Bzenec - Slavicin

Bzenec are playing Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Valasske MeziriciHfk Olomouc13:00

Valasske Mezirici - Hfk Olomouc

Valasske Mezirici are playing Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktorie PrerovHranice13:00

Viktorie Prerov - Hranice

Viktorie Prerov are playing Hranice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VsetinNove Sady13:00

Vsetin - Nove Sady

Vsetin are playing Nove Sady at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Novy JicinHermanice Slezska09:15

Novy Jicin - Hermanice Slezska

Novy Jicin are playing Hermanice Slezska at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

FrydlantKarvina-213:00

Frydlant - Karvina-2

Frydlant are playing Karvina-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VitkoviceSlavoj Olympia Bruntal13:00

Vitkovice - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Vitkovice are playing Slavoj Olympia Bruntal at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jablonec-2Sokol Zivanice09:15

Jablonec-2 - Sokol Zivanice

Jablonec-2 are playing Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Slovan VelvarySokol Brozany13:00

Slovan Velvary - Sokol Brozany

Slovan Velvary are playing Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Usti nad OrliciHradec Kralove-213:00

Usti nad Orlici - Hradec Kralove-2

Usti nad Orlici are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EsbjergFredericia12:00

Esbjerg - Fredericia

Esbjerg are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HobroFremad Amager14:00

Hobro - Fremad Amager

Hobro are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aarhus FremadJammerbugt13:00

Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt

Aarhus Fremad are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BrabrandSfB-Oure13:00

Brabrand - SfB-Oure

Brabrand are playing SfB-Oure at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FremVSK Arhus13:00

Frem - VSK Arhus

Frem are playing VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HolbaekHolstebro13:00

Holbaek - Holstebro

Holbaek are playing Holstebro at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NasbyDalum13:00

Nasby - Dalum

Nasby are playing Dalum at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

B 93 CopenhagenSydvest14:00

B 93 Copenhagen - Sydvest

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring WBrondby W13:00

Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VSK Aarhus WAalborg W13:00

VSK Aarhus W - Aalborg W

VSK Aarhus W are playing Aalborg W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vanlose IFAB Copenhagen12:00

Vanlose IF - AB Copenhagen

Vanlose IF are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frederiksberg A. 2000FC Roskilde12:45

Frederiksberg A. 2000 - FC Roskilde

Frederiksberg A. 2000 are playing FC Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AB TarnbyAvarta13:00

AB Tarnby - Avarta

AB Tarnby are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SkovshovedKFUM Roskilde13:00

Skovshoved - KFUM Roskilde

Skovshoved are playing KFUM Roskilde at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BronshojHillerod14:00

Bronshoj - Hillerod

Bronshoj are playing Hillerod at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IshojBK Union13:00

Ishoj - BK Union

Ishoj are playing BK Union at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KFUMs BKAvedore13:00

KFUMs BK - Avedore

KFUMs BK are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Koge NordFrederikssund13:00

Koge Nord - Frederikssund

Koge Nord are playing Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TarnbyKarlslunde13:00

Tarnby - Karlslunde

Tarnby are playing Karlslunde at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HusumFremad Valby13:15

Husum - Fremad Valby

Husum are playing Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

B 1908Vordingborg11:00

B 1908 - Vordingborg

B 1908 are playing Vordingborg at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GVITaastrup11:00

GVI - Taastrup

GVI are playing Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AllerodSkjold Birkerod12:00

Allerod - Skjold Birkerod

Allerod are playing Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LSFHerlev12:00

LSF - Herlev

LSF are playing Herlev at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RB 1906Otterup12:30

RB 1906 - Otterup

RB 1906 are playing Otterup at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OKSRingkobing11:30

OKS - Ringkobing

OKS are playing Ringkobing at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

MarienlystB 191313:00

Marienlyst - B 1913

Marienlyst are playing B 1913 at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OdderKolding B13:00

Odder - Kolding B

Odder are playing Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VardeViby14:00

Varde - Viby

Varde are playing Viby at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Horsens-2Tarup-Paarup IF15:00

Horsens-2 - Tarup-Paarup IF

Horsens-2 are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VRINorresundby12:00

VRI - Norresundby

VRI are playing Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VejgaardKjellerup12:00

Vejgaard - Kjellerup

Vejgaard are playing Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aarhus Fremad-2Lyseng13:00

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Lyseng

Aarhus Fremad-2 are playing Lyseng at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Herning FremadTjorring13:00

Herning Fremad - Tjorring

Herning Fremad are playing Tjorring at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BorehamDagenham and Redbridge15:00

Boreham - Dagenham and Redbridge

Boreham are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BromleyEastleigh15:00

Bromley - Eastleigh

Bromley are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoverAltrincham15:00

Dover - Altrincham

Dover are playing Altrincham at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalifaxWealdstone15:00

Halifax - Wealdstone

Halifax are playing Wealdstone at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownWoking15:00

Kings Lynn Town - Woking

Kings Lynn Town are playing Woking at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macclesfield TownBarnetPostponedPst

Macclesfield Town - Barnet

Macclesfield Town are playing Barnet at the National League of England on October 31.

Maidenhead UtdSolihull Moors15:00

Maidenhead Utd - Solihull Moors

Maidenhead Utd are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StockportWeymouth15:00

Stockport - Weymouth

Stockport are playing Weymouth at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WrexhamSutton Utd15:00

Wrexham - Sutton Utd

Wrexham are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeovil TownChesterfield15:00

Yeovil Town - Chesterfield

Yeovil Town are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HartlepoolTorquay17:20

Hartlepool - Torquay

Hartlepool are playing Torquay at the National League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

BillericayEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Billericay - Ebbsfleet Utd

Billericay are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braintree TownHemel15:00

Braintree Town - Hemel

Braintree Town are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DartfordHavant and Waterlooville15:00

Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville

Dartford are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletChelmsford15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastbourne BoroughWelling United15:00

Eastbourne Borough - Welling United

Eastbourne Borough are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownDorking Wanderers15:00

Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers

Hungerford Town are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdConcord Rangers15:00

Maidstone Utd - Concord Rangers

Maidstone Utd are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford CityHampton and Richmond15:00

Oxford City - Hampton and Richmond

Oxford City are playing Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slough TownBath15:00

Slough Town - Bath

Slough Town are playing Bath at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St AlbansChippenham15:00

St Albans - Chippenham

St Albans are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bradford PAChorley15:00

Bradford PA - Chorley

Bradford PA are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonDarlington15:00

Curzon Ashton - Darlington

Curzon Ashton are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FyldeFarsley15:00

Fylde - Farsley

Fylde are playing Farsley at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityChester15:00

Gloucester City - Chester

Gloucester City are playing Chester at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleyBrackley15:00

Guiseley - Brackley

Guiseley are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KidderminsterBlyth Spartans15:00

Kidderminster - Blyth Spartans

Kidderminster are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeamingtonGatesheadPostponedPst

Leamington - Gateshead

Leamington are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on October 31.

SouthportBoston United15:00

Southport - Boston United

Southport are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spennymoor TownHereford15:00

Spennymoor Town - Hereford

Spennymoor Town are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Telford UnitedAlfreton Town15:00

Telford United - Alfreton Town

Telford United are playing Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-18Norwich U-1811:00

Arsenal U-18 - Norwich U-18

Arsenal U-18 are playing Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brighton U-18Leicester City U-1811:00

Brighton U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Brighton U-18 are playing Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Burnley U-18Leeds U-1811:00

Burnley U-18 - Leeds U-18

Burnley U-18 are playing Leeds U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace U-18Reading U-1811:00

Crystal Palace U-18 - Reading U-18

Crystal Palace U-18 are playing Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Southampton U-18Fulham U-1811:00

Southampton U-18 - Fulham U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-18Everton U-1812:30

Middlesbrough U-18 - Everton U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 are playing Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-18Newcastle U-1813:00

Liverpool U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Liverpool U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VandraParnu11:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Saku Sporting WTallinna Kalev W11:00

Saku Sporting W - Tallinna Kalev W

Saku Sporting W are playing Tallinna Kalev W at the Meistriliiga: Championship Round - Women of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju WTulevik W11:00

Nomme Kalju W - Tulevik W

Nomme Kalju W are playing Tulevik W at the Meistriliiga: Playout - Women of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tammeka WLootus W14:00

Tammeka W - Lootus W

Tammeka W are playing Lootus W at the Meistriliiga: Playout - Women of Estonia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnTB23:00

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurAB Argir23:00

IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir

IF Fuglafjordur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurB36 Torshavn23:00

LIF Vikingur - B36 Torshavn

LIF Vikingur are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

StreymurSkala IF23:00

Streymur - Skala IF

Streymur are playing Skala IF at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PK-35 WJyPK W12:00

PK-35 W - JyPK W

PK-35 W are playing JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ilves WPK Vantaa W13:00

Ilves W - PK Vantaa W

Ilves W are playing PK Vantaa W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aland United WKuPS W15:00

Aland United W - KuPS W

Aland United W are playing KuPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EPSPK-3512:00

EPS - PK-35

EPS are playing PK-35 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JaPSMiPK12:00

JaPS - MiPK

JaPS are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KiffenNJS12:00

Kiffen - NJS

Kiffen are playing NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KultsuHonka-212:00

Kultsu - Honka-2

Kultsu are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PKKUPEPO12:00

PKKU - PEPO

PKKU are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ReipasViikingit12:00

Reipas - Viikingit

Reipas are playing Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrIFKAtlantis12:00

GrIFK - Atlantis

GrIFK are playing Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HJS-2SalPa12:00

HJS-2 - SalPa

HJS-2 are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jazz PoriTPV12:00

Jazz Pori - TPV

Jazz Pori are playing TPV at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KaaPoP-Lirot12:00

KaaPo - P-Lirot

KaaPo are playing P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PIFFC Espoo12:00

PIF - FC Espoo

PIF are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FrejusGrassePostponedPst

Frejus - Grasse

Frejus are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group C of France on October 31.

Bordeaux WDijon W13:30

Bordeaux W - Dijon W

Bordeaux W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Guingamp WLe Havre W13:30

Guingamp W - Le Havre W

Guingamp W are playing Le Havre W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paris WReims W13:30

Paris W - Reims W

Paris W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Soyaux WIssy W13:30

Soyaux W - Issy W

Soyaux W are playing Issy W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montpellier WLyon W20:00

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on October 31. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Werder-2Hannover-213:00

Werder-2 - Hannover-2

Werder-2 are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AalenElversberg13:00

Aalen - Elversberg

Aalen are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfTuS RW Koblenz13:00

Astoria Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz

Astoria Walldorf are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SCHessen Kassel13:00

Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel

Bahlinger SC are playing Hessen Kassel at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FSV FrankfurtPirmasens13:00

FSV Frankfurt - Pirmasens

FSV Frankfurt are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Homburg13:00

Mainz-2 - Homburg

Mainz-2 are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SteinbachUlm13:00

Steinbach - Ulm

Steinbach are playing Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachKoln-213:00

Bergisch Gladbach - Koln-2

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Ahlen13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Ahlen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Ahlen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fortuna KolnBorussia D-213:00

Fortuna Koln - Borussia D-2

Fortuna Koln are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HombergWuppertaler13:00

Homberg - Wuppertaler

Homberg are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OberhausenWiedenbruck13:00

Oberhausen - Wiedenbruck

Oberhausen are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RodinghausenSportfreunde Lotte13:00

Rodinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte

Rodinghausen are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtWegberg-Beeck13:00

SV Lippstadt - Wegberg-Beeck

SV Lippstadt are playing Wegberg-Beeck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StraelenAlemannia Aachen13:00

Straelen - Alemannia Aachen

Straelen are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalke-2RW Essen14:30

Schalke-2 - RW Essen

Schalke-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BayreuthEichstatt13:00

Bayreuth - Eichstatt

Bayreuth are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GarchingHeimstetten13:00

Garching - Heimstetten

Garching are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IllertissenGreuther Furth-213:00

Illertissen - Greuther Furth-2

Illertissen are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MemmingenSchweinfurt13:00

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nurnberg-2Aubstadt13:00

Nurnberg-2 - Aubstadt

Nurnberg-2 are playing Aubstadt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgSchalding-Heining13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Schalding-Heining

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AuerbachUnion Furstenwalde12:30

Auerbach - Union Furstenwalde

Auerbach are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LichtenbergHertha-212:30

Lichtenberg - Hertha-2

Lichtenberg are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hallescher U-19Chemnitzer U-1910:00

Hallescher U-19 - Chemnitzer U-19

Hallescher U-19 are playing Chemnitzer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg U-19Energie U-1910:00

Wolfsburg U-19 - Energie U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 are playing Energie U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel U-19Hamburger U-1911:00

Holstein Kiel U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Holstein Kiel U-19 are playing Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig U-19Union Berlin U-1912:00

RB Leipzig U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Freiburg U-19Ulm U-1909:30

Freiburg U-19 - Ulm U-19

Freiburg U-19 are playing Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Ingolstadt U-19Eintracht Frankfurt U-1910:00

Ingolstadt U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Ingolstadt U-19 are playing Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim U-19Saarbrucken U-1912:00

Hoffenheim U-19 - Saarbrucken U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 are playing Saarbrucken U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stuttgart U-19Kickers Offenbach U-1913:00

Stuttgart U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19

Stuttgart U-19 are playing Kickers Offenbach U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Augsburg U-19Heidenheim U-1914:00

Augsburg U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Augsburg U-19 are playing Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kaiserslautern U-19Darmstadt U-1914:00

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Darmstadt U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 are playing Darmstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bochum U-19Munster U-1910:00

Bochum U-19 - Munster U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Duisburg U-19Borussia D. U-1910:00

Duisburg U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Duisburg U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Essen U-19Fortuna Dusseldorf U-1910:00

Essen U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Essen U-19 are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19Paderborn U-1910:00

Schalke U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Viktoria Koln U-19Oberhausen U-1910:00

Viktoria Koln U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Viktoria Koln U-19 are playing Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Borussia M U-19Arminia Bielefeld U-1911:30

Borussia M U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Borussia M U-19 are playing Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bayer U-19Wuppertaler U-1916:00

Bayer U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AnsbachWurzburger FV13:00

Ansbach - Wurzburger FV

Ansbach are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GrosbardorfDJK Bamberg13:00

Grosbardorf - DJK Bamberg

Grosbardorf are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SandSeligenporten13:00

Sand - Seligenporten

Sand are playing Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AbtswindKarlburg13:30

Abtswind - Karlburg

Abtswind are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VilzingEltersdorf14:00

Vilzing - Eltersdorf

Vilzing are playing Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ATSV ErlangenViktoria Kahl15:00

ATSV Erlangen - Viktoria Kahl

ATSV Erlangen are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cham FCAmmerthal15:00

Cham FC - Ammerthal

Cham FC are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GebenbachEintracht Bamberg17:30

Gebenbach - Eintracht Bamberg

Gebenbach are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SchwabmunchenKottern12:30

Schwabmunchen - Kottern

Schwabmunchen are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DachauKirchanschoring13:00

Dachau - Kirchanschoring

Dachau are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DeisenhofenSchwaben Augsburg13:00

Deisenhofen - Schwaben Augsburg

Deisenhofen are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DonaustaufNordlingen13:00

Donaustauf - Nordlingen

Donaustauf are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LandsbergJahn Regensburg-213:00

Landsberg - Jahn Regensburg-2

Landsberg are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pipinsried1880 Wasserburg13:00

Pipinsried - 1880 Wasserburg

Pipinsried are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pullach1860 Munchen-213:00

Pullach - 1860 Munchen-2

Pullach are playing 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turkspor AugsburgIsmaning13:00

Turkspor Augsburg - Ismaning

Turkspor Augsburg are playing Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Hankofen-Hailing16:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Hankofen-Hailing

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BaunatalDietkirchen13:30

Baunatal - Dietkirchen

Baunatal are playing Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bad VilbelLehnerz14:00

Bad Vilbel - Lehnerz

Bad Vilbel are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FernwaldRW Hadamar14:00

Fernwald - RW Hadamar

Fernwald are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hanau 93Hessen Dreieich14:00

Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich

Hanau 93 are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hunfelder SVSV Steinbach14:00

Hunfelder SV - SV Steinbach

Hunfelder SV are playing SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ErlenseeEddersheim16:00

Erlensee - Eddersheim

Erlensee are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NeuhofBuchonia Flieden16:00

Neuhof - Buchonia Flieden

Neuhof are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eutiner SVNeumunsterPostponedPst

Eutiner SV - Neumunster

Eutiner SV are playing Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

KronshagenTSB FlensburgPostponedPst

Kronshagen - TSB Flensburg

Kronshagen are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

PansdorfDornbreite LubeckPostponedPst

Pansdorf - Dornbreite Lubeck

Pansdorf are playing Dornbreite Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

Oldenburger SVEichedePostponedPst

Oldenburger SV - Eichede

Oldenburger SV are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on October 31.

BacknangNeckarsulmer SU13:00

Backnang - Neckarsulmer SU

Backnang are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RavensburgLinx13:00

Ravensburg - Linx

Ravensburg are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde DorfmerkingenBruchsal13:00

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Bruchsal

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen are playing Bruchsal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter KickersSandhausen-213:00

Stuttgarter Kickers - Sandhausen-2

Stuttgarter Kickers are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Freiburger FCReutlingen13:30

Freiburger FC - Reutlingen

Freiburger FC are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OberachernNottingen14:30

Oberachern - Nottingen

Oberachern are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VillingenBissingen14:30

Villingen - Bissingen

Villingen are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bremer SVHabenhauser FV12:00

Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV

Bremer SV are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OSC BremerhavenWerder-314:00

OSC Bremerhaven - Werder-3

OSC Bremerhaven are playing Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UphusenBW Lohne12:00

Uphusen - BW Lohne

Uphusen are playing BW Lohne at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rotenburger SVEintracht Celle12:30

Rotenburger SV - Eintracht Celle

Rotenburger SV are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kickers EmdenSpelle-Venhaus13:00

Kickers Emden - Spelle-Venhaus

Kickers Emden are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ramlingen-EhlershausenWolfenbuttel13:00

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Wolfenbuttel

Ramlingen-Ehlershausen are playing Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinHansa-212:00

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Hansa-2

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostocker FCNeustrelitz13:00

Rostocker FC - Neustrelitz

Rostocker FC are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StaakenStrausberg13:00

Staaken - Strausberg

Staaken are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BW ZorbauOberlausitz12:30

BW Zorbau - Oberlausitz

BW Zorbau are playing Oberlausitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-2Eilenburg12:30

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Eilenburg

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 are playing Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Internacional LeipzigPlauen12:30

Internacional Leipzig - Plauen

Internacional Leipzig are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KrieschowLudwigsfelde12:30

Krieschow - Ludwigsfelde

Krieschow are playing Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Union SandersdorfAn der Fahner Hohe12:30

Union Sandersdorf - An der Fahner Hohe

Union Sandersdorf are playing An der Fahner Hohe at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenRochling Wolklingen13:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Rochling Wolklingen

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarbachKaiserslautern-213:30

Karbach - Kaiserslautern-2

Karbach are playing Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SalmrohrHassia Bingen13:30

Salmrohr - Hassia Bingen

Salmrohr are playing Hassia Bingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alemania WaldalgesheimEintracht Trier14:30

Alemania Waldalgesheim - Eintracht Trier

Alemania Waldalgesheim are playing Eintracht Trier at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Elversberg-2Jagersburg14:30

Elversberg-2 - Jagersburg

Elversberg-2 are playing Jagersburg at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

EppelbornMechtersheim14:30

Eppelborn - Mechtersheim

Eppelborn are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hertha WiesbachWormatia Worms14:30

Hertha Wiesbach - Wormatia Worms

Hertha Wiesbach are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PfeddersheimDiefflen14:30

Pfeddersheim - Diefflen

Pfeddersheim are playing Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Europa FCLincoln15:00

Europa FC - Lincoln

Europa FC are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MagpiesBoca Juniors Gibraltar17:30

Magpies - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Magpies are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AEK U-19OFI U-1917:00

AEK U-19 - OFI U-19

AEK U-19 are playing OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris U-19Asteras Tripolis U-1917:00

Aris U-19 - Asteras Tripolis U-19

Aris U-19 are playing Asteras Tripolis U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atromitos U-19Giannina U-1917:00

Atromitos U-19 - Giannina U-19

Atromitos U-19 are playing Giannina U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lamia U-19Panathinaikos U-1917:00

Lamia U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Lamia U-19 are playing Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Volos U-19Larisa U-1917:00

Volos U-19 - Larisa U-19

Volos U-19 are playing Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kelen WViktoria W12:30

Kelen W - Viktoria W

Kelen W are playing Viktoria W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Honved U-19Vasas U-1909:00

Honved U-19 - Vasas U-19

Honved U-19 are playing Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Puskas U-19MTK U-1909:00

Puskas U-19 - MTK U-19

Puskas U-19 are playing MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Debrecen U-19Ferencvaros U-1911:00

Debrecen U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KeflavikGrindavik14:00

Keflavik - Grindavik

Keflavik are playing Grindavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Athlone TownShelbourne15:00

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Athlone Town are playing Shelbourne at the FAI Cup of Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Haifa14:15

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Kfar Saba15:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera16:15

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem17:50

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on October 31. The match will kick off 17:50 UTC.

ArezzoTriestina14:00

Arezzo - Triestina

Arezzo are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pro VercelliGIANA Erminio14:00

Pro Vercelli - GIANA Erminio

Pro Vercelli are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PaganeseTeramo14:00

Paganese - Teramo

Paganese are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TrapaniAvellinoPostponedPst

Trapani - Avellino

Trapani are playing Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 31.

Bologna U-19Atalanta U-19PostponedPst

Bologna U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Bologna U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 31.

Sassuolo U-19Inter U-1912:00

Sassuolo U-19 - Inter U-19

Sassuolo U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sampdoria U-19Spal U-1913:30

Sampdoria U-19 - Spal U-19

Sampdoria U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chievo U-19Vicenza U-1910:00

Chievo U-19 - Vicenza U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Vicenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Parma U-19Cittadella U-1913:30

Parma U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Venezia U-19Monza U-1913:30

Venezia U-19 - Monza U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Monza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Verona U-19Cremonese U-1913:30

Verona U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Verona U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Benevento U-19Lecce U-1910:00

Benevento U-19 - Lecce U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Crotone U-19Cosenza U-1914:00

Crotone U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Crotone U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19Pisa U-19PostponedPst

Napoli U-19 - Pisa U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on October 31.

ImperiaChieri14:00

Imperia - Chieri

Imperia are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SanremeseHSL Derthona14:00

Sanremese - HSL Derthona

Sanremese are playing HSL Derthona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AmbrosianaMestre13:30

Ambrosiana - Mestre

Ambrosiana are playing Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CartiglianoAdriese13:30

Cartigliano - Adriese

Cartigliano are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cjarlins MuzaneLuparense13:30

Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense

Cjarlins Muzane are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrentoUnion Feltre13:30

Trento - Union Feltre

Trento are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArberiaTrepca12:30

Arberia - Trepca

Arberia are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BallkaniBesa Peje12:30

Ballkani - Besa Peje

Ballkani are playing Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GjilaniFeronikeli12:30

Gjilani - Feronikeli

Gjilani are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dinamo RigaJDFS Alberts12:00

Dinamo Riga - JDFS Alberts

Dinamo Riga are playing JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrobinaFK Rezekne12:00

Grobina - FK Rezekne

Grobina are playing FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SaldusAuda12:00

Saldus - Auda

Saldus are playing Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Super NovaLokomotiv Daugavpils12:00

Super Nova - Lokomotiv Daugavpils

Super Nova are playing Lokomotiv Daugavpils at the 1.Liga of Latvia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiDainava11:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Dainava

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Dainava at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenSiauliai11:00

Hegelmann Litauen - Siauliai

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Siauliai at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NevezisJonava11:00

Nevezis - Jonava

Nevezis are playing Jonava at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Panevezys-2Vilniaus Vytis11:00

Panevezys-2 - Vilniaus Vytis

Panevezys-2 are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga, Promotion group of Lithuania on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fola EschRosport16:30

Fola Esch - Rosport

Fola Esch are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DudelangeRodange17:00

Dudelange - Rodange

Dudelange are playing Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC Racing UnionJeunesse Esch17:00

FC Racing Union - Jeunesse Esch

FC Racing Union are playing Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hamm BenficaHostert17:00

Hamm Benfica - Hostert

Hamm Benfica are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PetangeEtzella17:00

Petange - Etzella

Petange are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Progres NiedercornMondorf-les-Bains17:00

Progres Niedercorn - Mondorf-les-Bains

Progres Niedercorn are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UNA StrassenDifferdange17:00

UNA Strassen - Differdange

UNA Strassen are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wiltz 71Swift Hesperange17:00

Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange

Wiltz 71 are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. GeorgesMarsaxlokk13:00

St. Georges - Marsaxlokk

St. Georges are playing Marsaxlokk at the Division 1 of Malta on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsMqabba FC17:15

Vittoriosa Stars - Mqabba FC

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on October 31. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Dinamo-AutoMilsami12:00

Dinamo-Auto - Milsami

Dinamo-Auto are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SperantaCodru Lozova15:00

Speranta - Codru Lozova

Speranta are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CSF BaltiVictoria Bardar12:00

CSF Balti - Victoria Bardar

CSF Balti are playing Victoria Bardar at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iskra Stali RibnitaGranicerul12:00

Iskra Stali Ribnita - Granicerul

Iskra Stali Ribnita are playing Granicerul at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Real SuccesSperanta Drochia12:00

Real Succes - Speranta Drochia

Real Succes are playing Speranta Drochia at the Divizia A of Moldova on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BeraneFK Kom Podgorica16:00

Berane - FK Kom Podgorica

Berane are playing FK Kom Podgorica at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bokelj KotorArsenal Tivat16:00

Bokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat

Bokelj Kotor are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DrezgaIbar16:00

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciJedinstvo BP16:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Jedinstvo BP

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MornarIgalo16:00

Mornar - Igalo

Mornar are playing Igalo at the Division 2 of Montenegro on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AFCGVVV Veenendaal13:30

AFC - GVVV Veenendaal

AFC are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NoordwijkIJsselmeervogels13:30

Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels

Noordwijk are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ScheveningenKoninklijke HFC13:30

Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC

Scheveningen are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASWHRijnsburgse Boys14:00

ASWH - Rijnsburgse Boys

ASWH are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg14:00

Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg

Kozakken Boys are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Quick BoysVolendam-214:00

Quick Boys - Volendam-2

Quick Boys are playing Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SpakenburgTEC14:00

Spakenburg - TEC

Spakenburg are playing TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam-2Katwijk14:30

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Katwijk

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

De TreffersExcelsior M.17:00

De Treffers - Excelsior M.

De Treffers are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BarendrechtACV13:30

Barendrecht - ACV

Barendrecht are playing ACV at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DOVOGOES13:30

DOVO - GOES

DOVO are playing GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Harkemase BoysDVS 3313:30

Harkemase Boys - DVS 33

Harkemase Boys are playing DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoekTer Leede13:30

Hoek - Ter Leede

Hoek are playing Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ODIN 59SteDoCo13:30

ODIN 59 - SteDoCo

ODIN 59 are playing SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VVOGStaphorst13:30

VVOG - Staphorst

VVOG are playing Staphorst at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta NijkerkExcelsior 3114:00

Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior 31

Sparta Nijkerk are playing Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LisseAjax-217:00

Lisse - Ajax-2

Lisse are playing Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VVSBSportlust17:00

VVSB - Sportlust

VVSB are playing Sportlust at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BregalnicaSasa13:30

Bregalnica - Sasa

Bregalnica are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KadinoVeleshta13:30

Kadino - Veleshta

Kadino are playing Veleshta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Korab DebarLabunishta13:30

Korab Debar - Labunishta

Korab Debar are playing Labunishta at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OhridKF Gostivar13:30

Ohrid - KF Gostivar

Ohrid are playing KF Gostivar at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OsogovoKozuv Gevgelija13:30

Osogovo - Kozuv Gevgelija

Osogovo are playing Kozuv Gevgelija at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PehchevoPobeda13:30

Pehchevo - Pobeda

Pehchevo are playing Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sloga VinicaRosoman13:30

Sloga Vinica - Rosoman

Sloga Vinica are playing Rosoman at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TikvesPlackovica13:30

Tikves - Plackovica

Tikves are playing Plackovica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vardar ForinoDrita13:30

Vardar Forino - Drita

Vardar Forino are playing Drita at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Velazerimi 77FK Skopje13:30

Velazerimi 77 - FK Skopje

Velazerimi 77 are playing FK Skopje at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CliftonvilleCarrick Rangers15:00

Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers

Cliftonville are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCGlentoran FC15:00

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GlenavonDungannon Swifts15:00

Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts

Glenavon are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Larne FCBallymena Utd15:00

Larne FC - Ballymena Utd

Larne FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownPortadown15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Portadown

Warrenpoint Town are playing Portadown at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Klepp WArna-Bjornar W12:00

Klepp W - Arna-Bjornar W

Klepp W are playing Arna-Bjornar W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Roa WLyn W12:00

Roa W - Lyn W

Roa W are playing Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sandviken WKolbotn W13:00

Sandviken W - Kolbotn W

Sandviken W are playing Kolbotn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ElverumRommen11:00

Elverum - Rommen

Elverum are playing Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FunnefossLillestrom-211:00

Funnefoss - Lillestrom-2

Funnefoss are playing Lillestrom-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GjellerasenBrumunddal11:00

Gjellerasen - Brumunddal

Gjellerasen are playing Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gjovik-LynKongsvinger-211:00

Gjovik-Lyn - Kongsvinger-2

Gjovik-Lyn are playing Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Raufoss-2Nybergsund11:00

Raufoss-2 - Nybergsund

Raufoss-2 are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TotenLorenskog11:00

Toten - Lorenskog

Toten are playing Lorenskog at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ullensaker Kisa-2Grorud-211:00

Ullensaker Kisa-2 - Grorud-2

Ullensaker Kisa-2 are playing Grorud-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FlintOppsal11:00

Flint - Oppsal

Flint are playing Oppsal at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fredrikstad-2Assiden11:00

Fredrikstad-2 - Assiden

Fredrikstad-2 are playing Assiden at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HalsenKrakeroy11:00

Halsen - Krakeroy

Halsen are playing Krakeroy at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HonefossTonsberg11:00

Honefoss - Tonsberg

Honefoss are playing Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mjondalen-2Pors Grenland11:00

Mjondalen-2 - Pors Grenland

Mjondalen-2 are playing Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Orn HortenFollo11:00

Orn Horten - Follo

Orn Horten are playing Follo at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sarpsborg-2Stromsgodset-211:00

Sarpsborg-2 - Stromsgodset-2

Sarpsborg-2 are playing Stromsgodset-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DjervMandalskameratene11:00

Djerv - Mandalskameratene

Djerv are playing Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MadlaHinna11:00

Madla - Hinna

Madla are playing Hinna at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Staal JorpelandIL Express11:00

Staal Jorpeland - IL Express

Staal Jorpeland are playing IL Express at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Start-2Akra11:00

Start-2 - Akra

Start-2 are playing Akra at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VidarSola11:00

Vidar - Sola

Vidar are playing Sola at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Viking-2Donn11:00

Viking-2 - Donn

Viking-2 are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VindbjartBrodd11:00

Vindbjart - Brodd

Vindbjart are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ArdalFrigg11:00

Ardal - Frigg

Ardal are playing Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FanaFjora11:00

Fana - Fjora

Fana are playing Fjora at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LynFyllingsdalen11:00

Lyn - Fyllingsdalen

Lyn are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LyseklosterBjarg11:00

Lysekloster - Bjarg

Lysekloster are playing Bjarg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SK Brann-2Stord11:00

SK Brann-2 - Stord

SK Brann-2 are playing Stord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sandviken FCIF Ready11:00

Sandviken FC - IF Ready

Sandviken FC are playing IF Ready at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sogndal-2Os11:00

Sogndal-2 - Os

Sogndal-2 are playing Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ByasenStrindheim15:00

Byasen - Strindheim

Byasen are playing Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MelhusMolde-215:00

Melhus - Molde-2

Melhus are playing Molde-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OrklaTynset15:00

Orkla - Tynset

Orkla are playing Tynset at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ranheim-2Aalesund-215:00

Ranheim-2 - Aalesund-2

Ranheim-2 are playing Aalesund-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpjelkavikTiller15:00

Spjelkavik - Tiller

Spjelkavik are playing Tiller at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TraeffNTNUI15:00

Traeff - NTNUI

Traeff are playing NTNUI at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VoldaKolstad15:00

Volda - Kolstad

Volda are playing Kolstad at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FinnsnesSkjervoy15:00

Finnsnes - Skjervoy

Finnsnes are playing Skjervoy at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JunkerenStabek-215:00

Junkeren - Stabek-2

Junkeren are playing Stabek-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv OsloUllern15:00

Lokomotiv Oslo - Ullern

Lokomotiv Oslo are playing Ullern at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Melbo ILBodo-Glimt-215:00

Melbo IL - Bodo-Glimt-2

Melbo IL are playing Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MjolnerNordstrand15:00

Mjolner - Nordstrand

Mjolner are playing Nordstrand at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RanaSkeid-215:00

Rana - Skeid-2

Rana are playing Skeid-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tromso-2Skanland15:00

Tromso-2 - Skanland

Tromso-2 are playing Skanland at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kvik HaldenFredrikstad12:00

Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad

Kvik Halden are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AltaSkeid15:00

Alta - Skeid

Alta are playing Skeid at the 2. Division, Group 1, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SotraVard-Haugesund13:00

Sotra - Vard-Haugesund

Sotra are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ArendalFlekkeroy17:00

Arendal - Flekkeroy

Arendal are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2, Winners stage of Norway on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MendiolaUnited City08:30

Mendiola - United City

Mendiola are playing United City at the PFL of Philippines on October 31. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

KayaAzkals12:00

Kaya - Azkals

Kaya are playing Azkals at the PFL of Philippines on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Swit SkolwinCracoviaPostponedPst

Swit Skolwin - Cracovia

Swit Skolwin are playing Cracovia at the National cup of Poland on October 31.

Unia JanikowoLKS Lodz12:00

Unia Janikowo - LKS Lodz

Unia Janikowo are playing LKS Lodz at the National cup of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olimpia GLechia Gdansk14:30

Olimpia G - Lechia Gdansk

Olimpia G are playing Lechia Gdansk at the National cup of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceRadomiak Radom16:00

Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom

Pogon Siedlce are playing Radomiak Radom at the National cup of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stal MielecPiast Gliwice17:30

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

Stal Mielec are playing Piast Gliwice at the National cup of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rolnik Biedrzychowice WBydgoszcz W10:00

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W - Bydgoszcz W

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W are playing Bydgoszcz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Medyk Konin WUJ Krakow W11:00

Medyk Konin W - UJ Krakow W

Medyk Konin W are playing UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ROW Rybnik WUKS Lodz W13:00

ROW Rybnik W - UKS Lodz W

ROW Rybnik W are playing UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lechia Gdansk WSlask W14:30

Lechia Gdansk W - Slask W

Lechia Gdansk W are playing Slask W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sosnowiec WKatowice W14:30

Sosnowiec W - Katowice W

Sosnowiec W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Gornik Leczna WOlimpia Szczecin W17:00

Gornik Leczna W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Gornik Leczna W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze U-18Wisla Krakow U-1810:00

Gornik Zabrze U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Gornik Zabrze U-18 are playing Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hutnik Krakow U-18Zaglebie L U-1810:00

Hutnik Krakow U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Hutnik Krakow U-18 are playing Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-18Arka Gdynia U-1810:00

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 are playing Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Legia U-18Korona U-1811:00

Legia U-18 - Korona U-18

Legia U-18 are playing Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cracovia U-18Jagiellonia U-1811:30

Cracovia U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Cracovia U-18 are playing Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bron RadomHuragan Morag10:00

Bron Radom - Huragan Morag

Bron Radom are playing Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pogon Grod. MazowieckiRadomsko11:00

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki - Radomsko

Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki are playing Radomsko at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Blonianka BlonieJagiellonia-212:00

Blonianka Blonie - Jagiellonia-2

Blonianka Blonie are playing Jagiellonia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UrsusUnia Skierniewice12:00

Ursus - Unia Skierniewice

Ursus are playing Unia Skierniewice at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

WasilkowLegia-212:00

Wasilkow - Legia-2

Wasilkow are playing Legia-2 at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LegionoviaKutno12:30

Legionovia - Kutno

Legionovia are playing Kutno at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ElblagOlimpia Zambrow13:00

Concordia Elblag - Olimpia Zambrow

Concordia Elblag are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pelikan LowiczLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki13:00

Pelikan Lowicz - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Pelikan Lowicz are playing Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sokol AleksandrowZnicz Biala Piska13:00

Sokol Aleksandrow - Znicz Biala Piska

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Znicz Biala Piska at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Baltyk KoszalinElana Torun11:00

Baltyk Koszalin - Elana Torun

Baltyk Koszalin are playing Elana Torun at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Chemik PolicePogon Szczecin-212:00

Chemik Police - Pogon Szczecin-2

Chemik Police are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Starograd GdanskiFlota Swinoujscie12:00

Starograd Gdanski - Flota Swinoujscie

Starograd Gdanski are playing Flota Swinoujscie at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Unia SwarzedzSokol Kleczew12:00

Unia Swarzedz - Sokol Kleczew

Unia Swarzedz are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gornik KoninJarota Jarocin13:00

Gornik Konin - Jarota Jarocin

Gornik Konin are playing Jarota Jarocin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gryf WPolonia Sroda13:00

Gryf W - Polonia Sroda

Gryf W are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gwardia KoszalinBaltyk Gdynia13:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Baltyk Gdynia

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radunia StezycaMieszko Gniezno13:00

Radunia Stezyca - Mieszko Gniezno

Radunia Stezyca are playing Mieszko Gniezno at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polonia BytomZielona Gora12:00

Polonia Bytom - Zielona Gora

Polonia Bytom are playing Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L-2Rekord Bielsko Biala12:00

Zaglebie L-2 - Rekord Bielsko Biala

Zaglebie L-2 are playing Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Goczalkowice ZdrojGac Olawa13:00

Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gac Olawa

Goczalkowice Zdroj are playing Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-2Pawlowice Slaskie13:00

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Pawlowice Slaskie

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Pawlowice Slaskie at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Piast ZmigrodROW Rybnik13:00

Piast Zmigrod - ROW Rybnik

Piast Zmigrod are playing ROW Rybnik at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polonia Stal SwidnicaMiedz Legnica-213:00

Polonia Stal Swidnica - Miedz Legnica-2

Polonia Stal Swidnica are playing Miedz Legnica-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ruch ChorzowGwarek Tarnowskie Gory17:00

Ruch Chorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Ruch Chorzow are playing Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hetman ZamoscChelmianka Chelm10:00

Hetman Zamosc - Chelmianka Chelm

Hetman Zamosc are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jutrzenka GiebultowLewart10:00

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lewart

Jutrzenka Giebultow are playing Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Avia SwidnikStal Krasnik12:00

Avia Swidnik - Stal Krasnik

Avia Swidnik are playing Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korona-2Wisloka Debica12:00

Korona-2 - Wisloka Debica

Korona-2 are playing Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiPodhale Nowy Targ12:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Podhale Nowy Targ

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaWisla Pulawy12:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisla Pulawy

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolczanka W. PelkiskaSiarka Tarnobrzeg12:00

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cracovia-2Sokol SieniawaPostponedPst

Cracovia-2 - Sokol Sieniawa

Cracovia-2 are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on October 31.

MerelinenseBraga-214:00

Merelinense - Braga-2

Merelinense are playing Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-2Sao Martinho15:00

Guimaraes-2 - Sao Martinho

Guimaraes-2 are playing Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maritimo-2Amarante16:00

Maritimo-2 - Amarante

Maritimo-2 are playing Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Guimaraes U-2311:00

Academica U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Portimonense U-23Cova Piedade U-2311:00

Portimonense U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Portimonense U-23 are playing Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SL Benfica WAmora W12:00

SL Benfica W - Amora W

SL Benfica W are playing Amora W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OrientalIdeal14:00

Oriental - Ideal

Oriental are playing Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FontinhasReal15:00

Fontinhas - Real

Fontinhas are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LagosJuventude Evora16:00

Lagos - Juventude Evora

Lagos are playing Juventude Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Comuna ReceaASU Poli Timisoara09:00

Comuna Recea - ASU Poli Timisoara

Comuna Recea are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CsikszeredaPandurii09:00

Csikszereda - Pandurii

Csikszereda are playing Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiMetaloglobus09:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraTurris-Oltul09:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Scolar ResitaConcordia Chiajna09:00

Scolar Resita - Concordia Chiajna

Scolar Resita are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

SlatinaGloria Buzau09:00

Slatina - Gloria Buzau

Slatina are playing Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Viitorul Targu JiuUnirea Slobozia09:00

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Unirea Slobozia

Viitorul Targu Jiu are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-20Rostov U-2010:00

Arsenal U-20 - Rostov U-20

Arsenal U-20 are playing Rostov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UOR-5 U-20Rubin U-2012:00

UOR-5 U-20 - Rubin U-20

UOR-5 U-20 are playing Rubin U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ural-2Lada Dimitrovgrad08:00

Ural-2 - Lada Dimitrovgrad

Ural-2 are playing Lada Dimitrovgrad at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TyumenNosta09:00

Tyumen - Nosta

Tyumen are playing Nosta at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskLada10:00

Chelyabinsk - Lada

Chelyabinsk are playing Lada at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Orenburg-2Zvezda Perm11:00

Orenburg-2 - Zvezda Perm

Orenburg-2 are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK VolnaKAMAZ13:00

FK Volna - KAMAZ

FK Volna are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZenit Izhevsk14:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rodina MoskvaChita23:00

Rodina Moskva - Chita

Rodina Moskva are playing Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AnzhiKuban11:00

Anzhi - Kuban

Anzhi are playing Kuban at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Biolog-Novokub.Mashuk-KMV11:00

Biolog-Novokub. - Mashuk-KMV

Biolog-Novokub. are playing Mashuk-KMV at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kuban HoldingDruzhba Maykop11:00

Kuban Holding - Druzhba Maykop

Kuban Holding are playing Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak NalchikInter Cherkessk12:00

Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk

Spartak Nalchik are playing Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsTuapse12:30

Chernomorets - Tuapse

Chernomorets are playing Tuapse at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dinamo StavropolMakhachkala15:00

Dinamo Stavropol - Makhachkala

Dinamo Stavropol are playing Makhachkala at the PFL, Group 1 of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zvezda WFK Krasnodar W08:00

Zvezda W - FK Krasnodar W

Zvezda W are playing FK Krasnodar W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Yenisey WRyazan W12:00

Yenisey W - Ryazan W

Yenisey W are playing Ryazan W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zenit WLokomotiv W15:00

Zenit W - Lokomotiv W

Zenit W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CosmosLa Fiorita14:00

Cosmos - La Fiorita

Cosmos are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juvenes/DoganaFiorentino14:00

Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino

Juvenes/Dogana are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MurataPennarossa14:00

Murata - Pennarossa

Murata are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vale of LeithenEast Stirlingshire14:00

Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire

Vale of Leithen are playing East Stirlingshire at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BSC GlasgowBerwick Rangers15:00

BSC Glasgow - Berwick Rangers

BSC Glasgow are playing Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bonnyrigg RoseCumbernauld Colts15:00

Bonnyrigg Rose - Cumbernauld Colts

Bonnyrigg Rose are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Caledonian BravesKelty Hearts15:00

Caledonian Braves - Kelty Hearts

Caledonian Braves are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollStirling University15:00

Civil Service Stroll - Stirling University

Civil Service Stroll are playing Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dalbeattie StarBoness United15:00

Dalbeattie Star - Boness United

Dalbeattie Star are playing Boness United at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East KilbrideSpartans15:00

East Kilbride - Spartans

East Kilbride are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivGretna15:00

Edinburgh Univ - Gretna

Edinburgh Univ are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BoracDinamo Vranje12:30

Borac - Dinamo Vranje

Borac are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DubocicaSloga Kraljevo12:30

Dubocica - Sloga Kraljevo

Dubocica are playing Sloga Kraljevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LoznicaRadnicki Kragujevac12:30

Loznica - Radnicki Kragujevac

Loznica are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZemunZarkovo12:30

Zemun - Zarkovo

Zemun are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KomarnoSkalicaPostponedPst

Komarno - Skalica

Komarno are playing Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 31.

KosicePopradPostponedPst

Kosice - Poprad

Kosice are playing Poprad at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 31.

PuchovSlavoj TrebisovPostponedPst

Puchov - Slavoj Trebisov

Puchov are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on October 31.

Fomat MartinFilakovoPostponedPst

Fomat Martin - Filakovo

Fomat Martin are playing Filakovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 31.

NamestovoNovohrad LucenecPostponedPst

Namestovo - Novohrad Lucenec

Namestovo are playing Novohrad Lucenec at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 31.

Rimavska SobotaZarnovicaPostponedPst

Rimavska Sobota - Zarnovica

Rimavska Sobota are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on October 31.

CastkovceNove Mesto na Vahom12:30

Castkovce - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Castkovce are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kalna nad HronomGalanta12:30

Kalna nad Hronom - Galanta

Kalna nad Hronom are playing Galanta at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Slovan Duslo SalaBelusa12:30

Slovan Duslo Sala - Belusa

Slovan Duslo Sala are playing Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BahonRaca13:00

Bahon - Raca

Bahon are playing Raca at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BernolakovoRusovce13:00

Bernolakovo - Rusovce

Bernolakovo are playing Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter BratislavaSlovan Most13:00

Inter Bratislava - Slovan Most

Inter Bratislava are playing Slovan Most at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica WPoprad W10:00

Banska Bystrica W - Poprad W

Banska Bystrica W are playing Poprad W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on October 31. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BeltinciRadomlje13:00

Beltinci - Radomlje

Beltinci are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BiljeDob13:00

Bilje - Dob

Bilje are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Era SmartnoBrezice13:00

Era Smartno - Brezice

Era Smartno are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrskoDrava13:00

Krsko - Drava

Krsko are playing Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK KrkaDekani13:00

NK Krka - Dekani

NK Krka are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NaftaBrda Dobrovo13:00

Nafta - Brda Dobrovo

Nafta are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PrimorjeTriglav13:00

Primorje - Triglav

Primorje are playing Triglav at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeNK Fuzinar16:00

Rudar Velenje - NK Fuzinar

Rudar Velenje are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2Covadonga14:30

Valladolid-2 - Covadonga

Valladolid-2 are playing Covadonga at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sporting Gijon-2Numancia14:45

Sporting Gijon-2 - Numancia

Sporting Gijon-2 are playing Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Oviedo-2Marino de Luanco15:00

Oviedo-2 - Marino de Luanco

Oviedo-2 are playing Marino de Luanco at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurgosLangreo16:00

Burgos - Langreo

Burgos are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmorebietaBarakaldo14:45

Amorebieta - Barakaldo

Amorebieta are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MutilveraCalahorra15:30

Mutilvera - Calahorra

Mutilvera are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtzenetaOrihuela CF15:30

Atzeneta - Orihuela CF

Atzeneta are playing Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Betis WBarcelona W11:00

Betis W - Barcelona W

Betis W are playing Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Espanyol WEibar W11:00

Espanyol W - Eibar W

Espanyol W are playing Eibar W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Deportivo La Coruna WSanta Teresa W12:00

Deportivo La Coruna W - Santa Teresa W

Deportivo La Coruna W are playing Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Madrid WReal Sociedad W12:30

Madrid W - Real Sociedad W

Madrid W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Valencia WAthletic W15:00

Valencia W - Athletic W

Valencia W are playing Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlondrasPontellas16:00

Alondras - Pontellas

Alondras are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TuillaUrraca15:00

Tuilla - Urraca

Tuilla are playing Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico AlbericiaRibamontan al Mar16:00

Atletico Albericia - Ribamontan al Mar

Atletico Albericia are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CastroTorina16:00

Castro - Torina

Castro are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San IgnacioUrduliz15:00

San Ignacio - Urduliz

San Ignacio are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Anaitasuna FTAriznabarra15:30

Anaitasuna FT - Ariznabarra

Anaitasuna FT are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pasaia KEVitoria CD15:30

Pasaia KE - Vitoria CD

Pasaia KE are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeasainAurrera de Ondarroa16:00

Beasain - Aurrera de Ondarroa

Beasain are playing Aurrera de Ondarroa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoUrgatzi17:30

Deusto - Urgatzi

Deusto are playing Urgatzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BenicarloSilla15:30

Benicarlo - Silla

Benicarlo are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeniganimElche-216:30

Beniganim - Elche-2

Beniganim are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SaguntinoVillarreal-316:30

Saguntino - Villarreal-3

Saguntino are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-2Villanueva de Pardillo15:00

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Villanueva de Pardillo

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Villanueva de Pardillo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BupolsaGimnastica Segoviana15:00

Bupolsa - Gimnastica Segoviana

Bupolsa are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2UD Santa Marta15:00

Cultural Leonesa-2 - UD Santa Marta

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mirandes-2Arandina15:00

Mirandes-2 - Arandina

Mirandes-2 are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salamanca-2La Virgen del Camino15:00

Salamanca-2 - La Virgen del Camino

Salamanca-2 are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La GranjaReal Burgos15:30

La Granja - Real Burgos

La Granja are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PenarandaAtletico Tordesillas15:30

Penaranda - Atletico Tordesillas

Penaranda are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El PaloMelilla CD10:30

El Palo - Melilla CD

El Palo are playing Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atletico PorcunaReal JaenPostponedPst

Atletico Porcuna - Real Jaen

Atletico Porcuna are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31.

Ciudad de TorredonjimenoHuetor Vega23:00

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Huetor Vega

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Huetor TajarMancha Real23:00

Huetor Tajar - Mancha Real

Huetor Tajar are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ConstanciaManacor15:00

Constancia - Manacor

Constancia are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GenovaFerriolense15:00

Genova - Ferriolense

Genova are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BinissalemSanta Catalina15:30

Binissalem - Santa Catalina

Binissalem are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PE Sant JordiSan Rafael16:00

PE Sant Jordi - San Rafael

PE Sant Jordi are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlcudiaSantanyi17:00

Alcudia - Santanyi

Alcudia are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArucasLas Palmas-313:00

Arucas - Las Palmas-3

Arucas are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santa UrsulaTenisca16:30

Santa Ursula - Tenisca

Santa Ursula are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraUCAM Murcia-223:00

EDMF Churra - UCAM Murcia-2

EDMF Churra are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BaztanBidezarra15:00

Baztan - Bidezarra

Baztan are playing Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FontellasArdoi15:00

Fontellas - Ardoi

Fontellas are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LourdesPena Sport15:00

Lourdes - Pena Sport

Lourdes are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCorellano15:30

Beti Onak - Corellano

Beti Onak are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HuarteValle Egues16:00

Huarte - Valle Egues

Huarte are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San JuanBurlades16:00

San Juan - Burlades

San Juan are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SubizaPamplona16:00

Subiza - Pamplona

Subiza are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YagueCasalarreina17:00

Yague - Casalarreina

Yague are playing Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Logrones-2Tedeon17:30

Logrones-2 - Tedeon

Logrones-2 are playing Tedeon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlmudevarBarbastro23:00

Almudevar - Barbastro

Almudevar are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PedronerasTorrijos15:30

Pedroneras - Torrijos

Pedroneras are playing Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlmansaCalvo Sotelo16:00

Almansa - Calvo Sotelo

Almansa are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraBadajoz17:00

Extremadura - Badajoz

Extremadura are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillarrubiaMerida AD17:00

Villarrubia - Merida AD

Villarrubia are playing Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on October 31. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Orebro WUmea W12:00

Orebro W - Umea W

Orebro W are playing Umea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Assyriska TurabdinTrollhattan12:00

Assyriska Turabdin - Trollhattan

Assyriska Turabdin are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LundVarnamo12:00

Lund - Varnamo

Lund are playing Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKLindome13:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.